Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2014, Kategorie: WT

11.05.2014: 3. Etappe , 187.0 km

1. Marcel Kittel (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 4:28:43
2. Ben Swift (GBR, Team Sky) 0:00
3. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cannondale) 0:00
4. Davide Appollonio (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
5. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:00
6. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Team Sky) 0:00
7. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
8. Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (COL, Colombia) 0:00
9. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 0:00
10. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin Sharp) 0:00
11. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 0:00
12. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
13. Tony Hurel (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
14. Nicola Ruffoni (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 0:00
15. Kenny De Haes (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
16. Michael Matthews (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 0:00
17. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:00
18. Daniele Colli (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 0:00
19. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
20. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Colombia) 0:00
21. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Trek Factory Racing) 0:00
22. Rafal Majka (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:00
23. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
24. Daniel Oss (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
25. Bjorn Thurau (GER, Team Europcar) 0:00
26. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 0:00
27. Tom Veelers (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:00
28. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
29. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 0:00
30. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek Factory Racing) 0:00
31. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 0:00
32. Borut Bozic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
33. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 0:11
34. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Orica Greenedge) 0:11
35. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 0:11
36. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:11
37. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:11
38. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:11
39. Jos Van Emden (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:11
40. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:11
41. Michael Rogers (AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:11
42. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:11
43. Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor (COL, Colombia) 0:11
44. Pieter Serry (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:11
45. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Team Sky) 0:11
46. Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:11
47. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:11
48. Sebastian Henao Gomez (COL, Team Sky) 0:11
49. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:11
50. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:11
51. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:11
52. Ivan Basso (ITA, Cannondale) 0:11
53. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:11
54. Michel Koch (GER, Cannondale) 0:11
55. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:11
56. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:11
57. Diego Rosa (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:11
58. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:11
59. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 0:11
60. Jackson Rodriguez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 0:11
61. Angelo Tulik (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:11
62. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 0:11
63. André Cardoso (POR, Garmin Sharp) 0:11
64. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:11
65. Samuel Sanchez (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 0:11
66. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Team Europcar) 0:11
67. Patrick Gretsch (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:11
68. Julian David Arredondo Moreno (COL, Trek Factory Racing) 0:11
69. Jan Polanc (SLO, Lampre-Merida) 0:11
70. Laurent Pichon (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:11
71. Carlos Julian Quintero (COL, Colombia) 0:11
72. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 0:11
73. Daniele Ratto (ITA, Cannondale) 0:11
74. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica Greenedge) 0:11
75. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Team Europcar) 0:11
76. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:11
77. Pieter Weening (NED, Orica Greenedge) 0:11
78. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:11
79. Danilo Hondo (GER, Trek Factory Racing) 0:11
80. Julien Vermote (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:11
81. Marco Canola (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 0:11
82. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:11
83. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:11
84. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 0:11
85. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:11
86. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:11
87. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:11
88. Jay Mccarthy (AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:11
89. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre-Merida) 0:11
90. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 0:11
91. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 0:11
92. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:11
93. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Team Sky) 0:11
94. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:11
95. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:11
96. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin Sharp) 0:11
97. Jonathan Monsalve (VEN, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 0:11
98. Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:11
99. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:11
100. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:11
101. Wout Poels (NED, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:11
102. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:11
103. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:11
104. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:11
105. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:11
106. Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL, Colombia) 0:11
107. Angel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:11
108. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Garmin Sharp) 0:11
109. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, Colombia) 0:11
110. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Androni Giocattoli) 0:11
111. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:11
112. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:11
113. Romain Sicard (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:11
114. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale) 0:11
115. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:11
116. Adriano Malori (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:11
117. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:11
118. Martijn Keizer (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:11
119. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:11
120. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:11
121. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:11
122. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:11
123. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:11
124. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:11
125. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 0:11
126. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:11
127. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:11
128. Simone Ponzi (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 0:11
129. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 0:11
130. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 0:11
131. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:11
132. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ.fr) 0:11
133. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:11
134. Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL, Colombia) 0:11
135. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:11
136. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 0:11
137. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Trek Factory Racing) 0:11
138. Yonder Godoy (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 0:11
139. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Trek Factory Racing) 0:11
140. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:11
141. David Tanner (AUS, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:11
142. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:11
143. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:11
144. Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo (COL, Colombia) 0:11
145. Thomas Dekker (NED, Garmin Sharp) 0:11
146. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Cannondale) 0:11
147. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 0:11
148. Dylan Van Baarle (NED, Garmin Sharp) 0:11
149. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:11
150. Winner Anacona Gomez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 0:11
151. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Team Sky) 0:11
152. Yannick Eijssen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:11
153. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol) 0:11
154. Ben Hermans (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:11
155. Dennis Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:11
156. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:11
157. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale) 0:11
158. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:11
159. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Cannondale) 0:11
160. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:11
161. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:11
162. Andrea Fedi (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 0:11
163. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:11
164. Maxime Mederel (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:11
165. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:11
166. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:11
167. Nathan Haas (AUS, Garmin Sharp) 0:11
168. Luca Paolini (ITA, Team Katusha) 0:11
169. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 0:11
170. Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL, Colombia) 0:11
171. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha) 0:11
172. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Belisol) 0:11
173. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 0:11
174. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ.fr) 0:33
175. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Cannondale) 0:33
176. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:33
177. Rick Flens (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:35
178. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:50
179. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:50
180. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team Sky) 1:03
181. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 1:15
182. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 1:43
183. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 2:32
184. Emanuele Sella (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 2:34
185. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Team Katusha) 2:34
186. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 2:34
187. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 3:17
188. Giorgio Cecchinel (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 3:22
189. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ.fr) 3:22
190. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 3:49
191. Marc Goos (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 9:38
192. Jetse Bol (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 9:38
193. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 13:39
194. Ramon Carretero (PAN, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 13:39
195. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 13:39
196. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 13:39

11.05.2014: Gesamtwertung

1. Michael Matthews (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 10:06:37
2. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:08
3. Daniel Oss (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:10
4. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 0:14
5. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Orica Greenedge) 0:14
6. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica Greenedge) 0:14
7. Pieter Weening (NED, Orica Greenedge) 0:14
8. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:19
9. Pieter Serry (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:19
10. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:19
11. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:19
12. Julien Vermote (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:19
13. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:21
14. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:21
15. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:21
16. Samuel Sanchez (ESP, BMC Racing Team) 0:21
17. Yannick Eijssen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:23
18. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 0:25
19. Rafal Majka (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:26
20. Ben Swift (GBR, Team Sky) 0:29
21. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Team Sky) 0:35
22. Marcel Kittel (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:36
23. Wout Poels (NED, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:36
24. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:36
25. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:37
26. Michael Rogers (AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:37
27. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:37
28. Jay Mccarthy (AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:37
29. Ivan Rovny (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:37
30. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:37
31. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:37
32. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:41
33. Borut Bozic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 0:41
34. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:41
35. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cannondale) 0:49
36. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Team Sky) 0:49
37. Sebastian Henao Gomez (COL, Team Sky) 0:49
38. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Team Sky) 0:49
39. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 0:49
40. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 0:49
41. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:52
42. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:52
43. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 0:52
44. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Astana Pro Team) 0:52
45. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:52
46. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 0:56
47. Davide Appollonio (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:58
48. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 1:01
49. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Trek Factory Racing) 1:03
50. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Trek Factory Racing) 1:03
51. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 1:03
52. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:06
53. Nicola Ruffoni (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 1:07
54. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 1:07
55. Ivan Basso (ITA, Cannondale) 1:07
56. Michel Koch (GER, Cannondale) 1:07
57. Daniele Ratto (ITA, Cannondale) 1:07
58. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale) 1:07
59. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 1:09
60. Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:09
61. Adriano Malori (ITA, Movistar Team) 1:09
62. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 1:09
63. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Movistar Team) 1:09
64. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Giant-Shimano) 1:10
65. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Shimano) 1:10
66. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 1:10
67. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:11
68. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:12
69. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:12
70. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:12
71. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:12
72. Patrick Gretsch (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:12
73. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:12
74. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:12
75. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:12
76. Julian David Arredondo Moreno (COL, Trek Factory Racing) 1:14
77. Danilo Hondo (GER, Trek Factory Racing) 1:14
78. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Trek Factory Racing) 1:14
79. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:15
80. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 1:15
81. Jonathan Monsalve (VEN, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 1:15
82. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 1:15
83. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 1:17
84. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:20
85. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 1:21
86. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 1:21
87. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 1:21
88. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 1:21
89. Marco Canola (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 1:21
90. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 1:21
91. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 1:21
92. Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (COL, Colombia) 1:23
93. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Colombia) 1:23
94. Yonder Godoy (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 1:26
95. Diego Rosa (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:28
96. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:28
97. Jackson Rodriguez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 1:28
98. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Androni Giocattoli) 1:28
99. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Cannondale) 1:29
100. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Cannondale) 1:30
101. Laurent Pichon (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:32
102. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:32
103. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:32
104. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:32
105. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ.fr) 1:32
106. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:34
107. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:34
108. Jan Polanc (SLO, Lampre-Merida) 1:34
109. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre-Merida) 1:34
110. Winner Anacona Gomez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 1:34
111. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:37
112. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, Colombia) 1:37
113. Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL, Colombia) 1:37
114. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:43
115. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:45
116. Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Team Katusha) 1:47
117. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:47
118. Angel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Team Katusha) 1:47
119. Luca Paolini (ITA, Team Katusha) 1:47
120. Tony Hurel (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:48
121. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:48
122. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Belisol) 1:48
123. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol) 1:48
124. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Team Giant-Shimano) 1:49
125. Bjorn Thurau (GER, Team Europcar) 1:51
126. Andrea Fedi (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 1:51
127. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:56
128. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale) 1:56
129. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Team Europcar) 2:02
130. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Team Europcar) 2:02
131. Jos Van Emden (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 2:02
132. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Cannondale) 2:02
133. Romain Sicard (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:02
134. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:02
135. Maxime Mederel (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:02
136. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 2:02
137. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 2:07
138. Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL, Colombia) 2:10
139. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 2:23
140. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 2:27
141. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 2:28
142. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Trek Factory Racing) 2:29
143. Daniele Colli (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 2:31
144. Tom Veelers (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 2:36
145. Rick Flens (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 2:46
146. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:57
147. Ben Hermans (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 2:58
148. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 3:06
149. Carlos Julian Quintero (COL, Colombia) 3:07
150. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:19
151. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:25
152. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin Sharp) 3:26
153. Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo (COL, Colombia) 3:33
154. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ.fr) 3:35
155. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Garmin Sharp) 3:40
156. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin Sharp) 3:40
157. Thomas Dekker (NED, Garmin Sharp) 3:40
158. Dylan Van Baarle (NED, Garmin Sharp) 3:40
159. Simone Ponzi (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 3:52
160. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Team Katusha) 3:55
161. Martijn Keizer (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 4:06
162. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Team Katusha) 4:10
163. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Giant-Shimano) 4:14
164. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Team Sky) 4:14
165. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 4:15
166. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 4:20
167. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:26
168. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:29
169. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 4:30
170. Dennis Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 4:32
171. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, FDJ.fr) 4:37
172. David Tanner (AUS, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 4:47
173. Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL, Colombia) 4:51
174. Angelo Tulik (FRA, Team Europcar) 4:59
175. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team Sky) 5:06
176. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 5:12
177. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 5:21
178. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 5:22
179. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha) 5:29
180. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha) 5:29
181. Kenny De Haes (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 5:35
182. Giorgio Cecchinel (ITA, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 5:42
183. Jeffry Johan Romero Corredor (COL, Colombia) 5:46
184. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 5:51
185. André Cardoso (POR, Garmin Sharp) 6:11
186. Nathan Haas (AUS, Garmin Sharp) 6:11
187. Emanuele Sella (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 7:33
188. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ.fr) 7:48
189. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 8:45
190. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 9:42
191. Jetse Bol (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 10:39
192. Marc Goos (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 10:42
193. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 13:42
194. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 14:20
195. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 19:34
196. Ramon Carretero (PAN, Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo) 23:23
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2014
Anzeige