Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2014, Kategorie: WT

30.05.2014: 19. Etappe , 26.8 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. Nairo (Alexander Quintana Rojas, COL) Movistar Team
2. Fabio (Aru, ITA) Astana Pro Team
3. Rigoberto (Uran Uran, COL) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team
4. Pierre (Rolland, FRA) Team Europcar
5. Domenico (Pozzovivo, ITA) AG2R La Mondiale
6. Franco (Pellizotti, ITA) Androni Giocattoli
7. Rafal (Majka, POL) Tinkoff-Saxo
8. Sebastian (Henao Gomez, COL) Team Sky
9. Tim (Wellens, BEL) Lotto Belisol
10. Dario (Cataldo, ITA) Team Sky
11. Cadel (Evans, AUS) BMC Racing Team
12. Stefano (Pirazzi, ITA) Bardiani-CSF
13. Riccardo (Zoidl, AUT) Trek Factory Racing
14. Edoardo (Zardini, ITA) Bardiani-CSF
15. Francis (Mourey, FRA) FDJ.fr
16. Wilco (Kelderman, NED) Belkin Pro Cycling Team
17. Enrico (Battaglin, ITA) Bardiani-CSF
18. Alexandre (Geniez, FRA) FDJ.fr
19. Hubert (Dupont, FRA) AG2R La Mondiale
20. Rodolfo (Andres Torres Agudelo, COL) Colombia
21. Robert (Kiserlovski, CRO) Trek Factory Racing
22. Mattia (Cattaneo, ITA) Lampre-Merida
23. Francesco (Manuel Bongiorno, ITA) Bardiani-CSF
24. Daniel (Moreno Fernandez, ESP) Team Katusha
25. Winner (Anacona Gomez, COL) Lampre-Merida
26. Ryder (Hesjedal, CAN) Garmin Sharp
27. Maxime (Monfort, BEL) Lotto Belisol
28. Perrig (Quemeneur, FRA) Team Europcar
29. Wout (Poels, NED) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team
30. Emanuele (Sella, ITA) Androni Giocattoli
31. Sander (Armee, BEL) Lotto Belisol
32. Maxime (Bouet, FRA) AG2R La Mondiale
33. Sonny (Colbrelli, ITA) Bardiani-CSF
34. Philip (Deignan, IRL) Team Sky
35. Georg (Preidler, AUT) Team Giant-Shimano
36. Damiano (Cunego, ITA) Lampre-Merida
37. Thomas (De Gendt, BEL) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team
38. Alexis (Vuillermoz, FRA) AG2R La Mondiale
39. Paolo (Tiralongo, ITA) Astana Pro Team
40. Nicola (Boem, ITA) Bardiani-CSF
41. Evgeny (Petrov, RUS) Tinkoff-Saxo
42. Ben (Swift, GBR) Team Sky
43. Ben (Hermans, BEL) BMC Racing Team
44. André (Cardoso, POR) Garmin Sharp
45. Samuel (Sanchez, ESP) BMC Racing Team
46. Pawel (Poljanski, POL) Tinkoff-Saxo
47. Ivan (Basso, ITA) Cannondale
48. Mikel (Landa Meana, ESP) Astana Pro Team
49. Maxim (Belkov, RUS) Team Katusha
50. Marc (Goos, NED) Belkin Pro Cycling Team
51. Matteo (Rabottini, ITA) Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo
52. José (Herrada Lopez, ESP) Movistar Team
53. Matteo (Montaguti, ITA) AG2R La Mondiale
54. Jan (Polanc, SLO) Lampre-Merida
55. Axel (Domont, FRA) AG2R La Mondiale
56. Danilo (Wyss, SUI) BMC Racing Team
57. Albert (Timmer, NED) Team Giant-Shimano
58. Maarten (Tjallingii, NED) Belkin Pro Cycling Team
59. Vladimir (Gusev, RUS) Team Katusha
60. Patrick (Gretsch, GER) AG2R La Mondiale
61. Daniel (Oss, ITA) BMC Racing Team
62. Ivan (Rovny, RUS) Tinkoff-Saxo
63. Fabio (Andres Duarte Arevalo, COL) Colombia
64. Johnny (Hoogerland, NED) Androni Giocattoli
65. Brent (Bookwalter, USA) BMC Racing Team
66. Paolo (Longo Borghini, ITA) Cannondale
67. Nicolas (Roche, IRL) Tinkoff-Saxo
68. Jussi (Veikkanen, FIN) FDJ.fr
69. Carlos (Julian Quintero, COL) Colombia
70. Yonder (Godoy, VEN) Androni Giocattoli
71. Romain (Sicard, FRA) Team Europcar
72. Nathan (Haas, AUS) Garmin Sharp
73. Johan (Le Bon, FRA) FDJ.fr
74. Salvatore (Puccio, ITA) Team Sky
75. Fabio (Felline, ITA) Trek Factory Racing
76. Valerio (Agnoli, ITA) Astana Pro Team
77. Enrico (Barbin, ITA) Bardiani-CSF
78. Igor (Anton Hernandez, ESP) Movistar Team
79. Tosh (Van Der Sande, BEL) Lotto Belisol
80. Laurent (Pichon, FRA) FDJ.fr
81. Michel (Koch, GER) Cannondale
82. Jay (Mccarthy, AUS) Tinkoff-Saxo
83. Gianluca (Brambilla, ITA) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team
84. Daniele (Ratto, ITA) Cannondale
85. Davide (Malacarne, ITA) Team Europcar
86. Pieter (Serry, BEL) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team
87. Simon (Geschke, GER) Team Giant-Shimano
88. Serge (Pauwels, BEL) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team
89. Alberto (Losada Alguacil, ESP) Team Katusha
90. Adam (Hansen, AUS) Lotto Belisol
91. Alan (Marangoni, ITA) Cannondale
92. Gorka (Izaguirre Insausti, ESP) Movistar Team
93. Oscar (Gatto, ITA) Cannondale
94. Adriano (Malori, ITA) Movistar Team
95. Marco (Bandiera, ITA) Androni Giocattoli
96. Jonathan (Monsalve, VEN) Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo
97. Rick (Flens, NED) Belkin Pro Cycling Team
98. Eduard (Vorganov, RUS) Team Katusha
99. Tom (Stamsnijder, NED) Team Giant-Shimano
100. Eros (Capecchi, ITA) Movistar Team
101. Andrey (Amador Bakkazakova, CRC) Movistar Team
102. Moreno (Moser, ITA) Cannondale
103. Robinson (Eduardo Chalapud Gomez, COL) Colombia
104. Jarlinson (Pantano, COL) Colombia
105. Julien (Vermote, BEL) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team
106. Andrey (Zeits, KAZ) Astana Pro Team
107. Michael (Rogers, AUS) Tinkoff-Saxo
108. Angelo (Tulik, FRA) Team Europcar
109. Fumiyuki (Beppu, JPN) Trek Factory Racing
110. Tony (Hurel, FRA) Team Europcar
111. Elia (Viviani, ITA) Cannondale
112. Manuele (Mori, ITA) Lampre-Merida
113. Leonardo (Fabio Duque, COL) Colombia
114. Lars (Ytting Bak, DEN) Lotto Belisol
115. Christopher (Juul Jensen, DEN) Tinkoff-Saxo
116. Martijn (Keizer, NED) Belkin Pro Cycling Team
117. Michael (Hepburn, AUS) Orica Greenedge
118. Iljo (Keisse, BEL) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team
119. Przemyslaw (Niemiec, POL) Lampre-Merida
120. Jos (Van Emden, NED) Belkin Pro Cycling Team
121. Enrico (Gasparotto, ITA) Astana Pro Team
122. Steve (Morabito, SUI) BMC Racing Team
123. Manuel (Quinziato, ITA) BMC Racing Team
124. Yukiya (Arashiro, JPN) Team Europcar
125. Murilo (Antonio Fischer, BRA) FDJ.fr
126. Julian (David Arredondo Moreno, COL) Trek Factory Racing
127. Simone (Ponzi, ITA) Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo
128. Marco (Frapporti, ITA) Androni Giocattoli
129. Jackson (Rodriguez, VEN) Androni Giocattoli
130. Danilo (Hondo, GER) Trek Factory Racing
131. Matteo (Bono, ITA) Lampre-Merida
132. Luca (Paolini, ITA) Team Katusha
133. Roberto (Ferrari, ITA) Lampre-Merida
134. Julien (Berard, FRA) AG2R La Mondiale
135. Marco (Canola, ITA) Bardiani-CSF
136. Giacomo (Nizzolo, ITA) Trek Factory Racing
137. Bernhard (Eisel, AUT) Team Sky
138. Svein (Tuft, CAN) Orica Greenedge
139. Jonathan (Castroviejo Nicolas, ESP) Movistar Team
140. Luka (Mezgec, SLO) Team Giant-Shimano
141. Jetse (Bol, NED) Belkin Pro Cycling Team
142. Borut (Bozic, SLO) Astana Pro Team
143. Christopher (Sutton, AUS) Team Sky
144. Andrea (Fedi, ITA) Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo
145. Nacer (Bouhanni, FRA) FDJ.fr
146. Gert (Dockx, BEL) Lotto Belisol
147. Eugenio (Alafaci, ITA) Trek Factory Racing
148. Francisco (José Ventoso Alberdi, ESP) Movistar Team
149. Boy (Van Poppel, NED) Trek Factory Racing
150. David (Tanner, AUS) Belkin Pro Cycling Team
151. Sébastien (Chavanel, FRA) FDJ.fr
152. Bert (De Backer, BEL) Team Giant-Shimano
153. Tom (Veelers, NED) Team Giant-Shimano
154. Miguel (Angel Rubiano Chavez, COL) Colombia
155. Tyler (Farrar, USA) Garmin Sharp
156. Jeffry (Johan Romero Corredor, COL) Colombia

30.05.2014: Gesamtwertung

1. Nairo (Alexander Quintana Rojas, COL) Movistar Team
2. Rigoberto (Uran Uran, COL) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team
3. Fabio (Aru, ITA) Astana Pro Team
4. Pierre (Rolland, FRA) Team Europcar
5. Domenico (Pozzovivo, ITA) AG2R La Mondiale
6. Rafal (Majka, POL) Tinkoff-Saxo
7. Cadel (Evans, AUS) BMC Racing Team
8. Wilco (Kelderman, NED) Belkin Pro Cycling Team
9. Ryder (Hesjedal, CAN) Garmin Sharp
10. Robert (Kiserlovski, CRO) Trek Factory Racing
11. Alexis (Vuillermoz, FRA) AG2R La Mondiale
12. Alexandre (Geniez, FRA) FDJ.fr
13. Ivan (Basso, ITA) Cannondale
14. Franco (Pellizotti, ITA) Androni Giocattoli
15. Maxime (Monfort, BEL) Lotto Belisol
16. Hubert (Dupont, FRA) AG2R La Mondiale
17. Matteo (Rabottini, ITA) Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo
18. Damiano (Cunego, ITA) Lampre-Merida
19. André (Cardoso, POR) Garmin Sharp
20. Michael (Rogers, AUS) Tinkoff-Saxo
21. Sebastian (Henao Gomez, COL) Team Sky
22. José (Herrada Lopez, ESP) Movistar Team
23. Wout (Poels, NED) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team
24. Steve (Morabito, SUI) BMC Racing Team
25. Samuel (Sanchez, ESP) BMC Racing Team
26. Fabio (Andres Duarte Arevalo, COL) Colombia
27. Gianluca (Brambilla, ITA) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team
28. Dario (Cataldo, ITA) Team Sky
29. Georg (Preidler, AUT) Team Giant-Shimano
30. Serge (Pauwels, BEL) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team
31. Jarlinson (Pantano, COL) Colombia
32. Francis (Mourey, FRA) FDJ.fr
33. Mikel (Landa Meana, ESP) Astana Pro Team
34. Nicolas (Roche, IRL) Tinkoff-Saxo
35. Alberto (Losada Alguacil, ESP) Team Katusha
36. Marc (Goos, NED) Belkin Pro Cycling Team
37. Philip (Deignan, IRL) Team Sky
38. Maxime (Bouet, FRA) AG2R La Mondiale
39. Jan (Polanc, SLO) Lampre-Merida
40. Davide (Malacarne, ITA) Team Europcar
41. Igor (Anton Hernandez, ESP) Movistar Team
42. Daniel (Moreno Fernandez, ESP) Team Katusha
43. Matteo (Montaguti, ITA) AG2R La Mondiale
44. Sander (Armee, BEL) Lotto Belisol
45. Riccardo (Zoidl, AUT) Trek Factory Racing
46. Paolo (Tiralongo, ITA) Astana Pro Team
47. Ivan (Rovny, RUS) Tinkoff-Saxo
48. Przemyslaw (Niemiec, POL) Lampre-Merida
49. Evgeny (Petrov, RUS) Tinkoff-Saxo
50. Romain (Sicard, FRA) Team Europcar
51. Pawel (Poljanski, POL) Tinkoff-Saxo
52. Enrico (Battaglin, ITA) Bardiani-CSF
53. Lars (Ytting Bak, DEN) Lotto Belisol
54. Eduard (Vorganov, RUS) Team Katusha
55. Tim (Wellens, BEL) Lotto Belisol
56. Edoardo (Zardini, ITA) Bardiani-CSF
57. Vladimir (Gusev, RUS) Team Katusha
58. Thomas (De Gendt, BEL) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team
59. Julian (David Arredondo Moreno, COL) Trek Factory Racing
60. Jonathan (Castroviejo Nicolas, ESP) Movistar Team
61. Emanuele (Sella, ITA) Androni Giocattoli
62. Winner (Anacona Gomez, COL) Lampre-Merida
63. Martijn (Keizer, NED) Belkin Pro Cycling Team
64. Axel (Domont, FRA) AG2R La Mondiale
65. Julien (Berard, FRA) AG2R La Mondiale
66. Francesco (Manuel Bongiorno, ITA) Bardiani-CSF
67. Ben (Hermans, BEL) BMC Racing Team
68. Valerio (Agnoli, ITA) Astana Pro Team
69. Mattia (Cattaneo, ITA) Lampre-Merida
70. Jonathan (Monsalve, VEN) Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo
71. Matteo (Bono, ITA) Lampre-Merida
72. Brent (Bookwalter, USA) BMC Racing Team
73. Simon (Geschke, GER) Team Giant-Shimano
74. Leonardo (Fabio Duque, COL) Colombia
75. Adam (Hansen, AUS) Lotto Belisol
76. Yonder (Godoy, VEN) Androni Giocattoli
77. Eros (Capecchi, ITA) Movistar Team
78. Rodolfo (Andres Torres Agudelo, COL) Colombia
79. Perrig (Quemeneur, FRA) Team Europcar
80. Stefano (Pirazzi, ITA) Bardiani-CSF
81. Pieter (Serry, BEL) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team
82. Robinson (Eduardo Chalapud Gomez, COL) Colombia
83. Fumiyuki (Beppu, JPN) Trek Factory Racing
84. Johan (Le Bon, FRA) FDJ.fr
85. Jackson (Rodriguez, VEN) Androni Giocattoli
86. Danilo (Wyss, SUI) BMC Racing Team
87. Gorka (Izaguirre Insausti, ESP) Movistar Team
88. Albert (Timmer, NED) Team Giant-Shimano
89. Julien (Vermote, BEL) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team
90. Paolo (Longo Borghini, ITA) Cannondale
91. Jay (Mccarthy, AUS) Tinkoff-Saxo
92. Sonny (Colbrelli, ITA) Bardiani-CSF
93. Maarten (Tjallingii, NED) Belkin Pro Cycling Team
94. Fabio (Felline, ITA) Trek Factory Racing
95. Tosh (Van Der Sande, BEL) Lotto Belisol
96. Salvatore (Puccio, ITA) Team Sky
97. Patrick (Gretsch, GER) AG2R La Mondiale
98. Maxim (Belkov, RUS) Team Katusha
99. Enrico (Gasparotto, ITA) Astana Pro Team
100. Miguel (Angel Rubiano Chavez, COL) Colombia
101. Jussi (Veikkanen, FIN) FDJ.fr
102. Daniel (Oss, ITA) BMC Racing Team
103. Marco (Frapporti, ITA) Androni Giocattoli
104. Andrey (Zeits, KAZ) Astana Pro Team
105. Nathan (Haas, AUS) Garmin Sharp
106. Christopher (Juul Jensen, DEN) Tinkoff-Saxo
107. Carlos (Julian Quintero, COL) Colombia
108. Jos (Van Emden, NED) Belkin Pro Cycling Team
109. Simone (Ponzi, ITA) Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo
110. Johnny (Hoogerland, NED) Androni Giocattoli
111. Oscar (Gatto, ITA) Cannondale
112. Ben (Swift, GBR) Team Sky
113. Manuel (Quinziato, ITA) BMC Racing Team
114. Luca (Paolini, ITA) Team Katusha
115. Danilo (Hondo, GER) Trek Factory Racing
116. Andrey (Amador Bakkazakova, CRC) Movistar Team
117. Adriano (Malori, ITA) Movistar Team
118. Manuele (Mori, ITA) Lampre-Merida
119. Angelo (Tulik, FRA) Team Europcar
120. Marco (Canola, ITA) Bardiani-CSF
121. Moreno (Moser, ITA) Cannondale
122. Gert (Dockx, BEL) Lotto Belisol
123. Enrico (Barbin, ITA) Bardiani-CSF
124. Nicola (Boem, ITA) Bardiani-CSF
125. Daniele (Ratto, ITA) Cannondale
126. David (Tanner, AUS) Belkin Pro Cycling Team
127. Francisco (José Ventoso Alberdi, ESP) Movistar Team
128. Yukiya (Arashiro, JPN) Team Europcar
129. Borut (Bozic, SLO) Astana Pro Team
130. Laurent (Pichon, FRA) FDJ.fr
131. Boy (Van Poppel, NED) Trek Factory Racing
132. Rick (Flens, NED) Belkin Pro Cycling Team
133. Tony (Hurel, FRA) Team Europcar
134. Bert (De Backer, BEL) Team Giant-Shimano
135. Murilo (Antonio Fischer, BRA) FDJ.fr
136. Bernhard (Eisel, AUT) Team Sky
137. Alan (Marangoni, ITA) Cannondale
138. Nacer (Bouhanni, FRA) FDJ.fr
139. Iljo (Keisse, BEL) Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team
140. Giacomo (Nizzolo, ITA) Trek Factory Racing
141. Roberto (Ferrari, ITA) Lampre-Merida
142. Tom (Veelers, NED) Team Giant-Shimano
143. Elia (Viviani, ITA) Cannondale
144. Marco (Bandiera, ITA) Androni Giocattoli
145. Luka (Mezgec, SLO) Team Giant-Shimano
146. Tom (Stamsnijder, NED) Team Giant-Shimano
147. Sébastien (Chavanel, FRA) FDJ.fr
148. Andrea (Fedi, ITA) Neri Sottoli - Yellow Fluo
149. Tyler (Farrar, USA) Garmin Sharp
150. Jeffry (Johan Romero Corredor, COL) Colombia
151. Michel (Koch, GER) Cannondale
152. Eugenio (Alafaci, ITA) Trek Factory Racing
153. Christopher (Sutton, AUS) Team Sky
154. Michael (Hepburn, AUS) Orica Greenedge
155. Kenny (De Haes, BEL) Lotto Belisol
156. Svein (Tuft, CAN) Orica Greenedge
157. Jetse (Bol, NED) Belkin Pro Cycling Team
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2014
Anzeige