Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Vier Tage von Dünkirchen (FRA), 2014, Kategorie: 2.HC

09.05.2014: 3. Etappe , 197.0 km

1. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, IAM Cycling) 4:58:18
2. Michael Valgren Andersen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:00
3. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:12
4. Florian Senechal (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:12
5. Sébastien Delfosse (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 0:12
6. Arnaud Gérard (FRA, Bretagne Séché Environnement) 0:12
7. Arnaud Demare (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:12
8. Pierrick Fédrigo (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:14
9. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:40
10. Christophe Laporte (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:40
11. Steven Tronet (FRA, BigMat - Auber 93) 0:40
12. Julien Duval (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 0:40
13. Yannick Martinez (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:40
14. Pieter Jacobs (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:40
15. Jan Ghyselinck (BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 0:40
16. Sébastien Minard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:40
17. Maxime Vantomme (BEL, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 0:40
18. José Goncalves (POR, Team La Pomme Marseille 13) 0:40
19. Tim Declercq (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:40
20. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 0:40
21. Pierre Luc Perichon (FRA, Bretagne Séché Environnement) 0:40
22. Gerald Ciolek (GER, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:40
23. Jean-Marc Bideau (FRA, Bretagne Séché Environnement) 0:40
24. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, IAM Cycling) 0:40
25. Romain Zingle (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:40
26. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:40
27. Francis De Greef (BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 0:40
28. Clement Saint Martin (FRA, Team La Pomme Marseille 13) 1:04
29. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:04
30. Julien El Fares (FRA, Team La Pomme Marseille 13) 1:04
31. Andreas Stauff (GER, MTN - Qhubeka) 1:32
32. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Team NetApp-Endura) 1:32
33. Timothy Dupont (BEL, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 1:32
34. Gediminas Bagdonas (LTU, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:32
35. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 1:32
36. Yoann Paillot (FRA, Team La Pomme Marseille 13) 1:32
37. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 1:32
38. Roger Kluge (GER, IAM Cycling) 1:32
39. Antoine Demoitie (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 1:32
40. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 1:32
41. Anthony Geslin (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:32
42. Vincent Jerome (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:32
43. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 1:43
44. Jimmy Turgis (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 1:43
45. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 1:43
46. Brian Bulgac (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 1:43
47. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:15
48. Pierre Gouault (FRA, BigMat - Auber 93) 2:18
49. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ.fr) 2:18
50. Boris Dron (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 2:18
51. Yoann Offredo (FRA, FDJ.fr) 2:18
52. Marcel Aregger (SUI, IAM Cycling) 2:18
53. Jonathan Dufrasne (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 2:18
54. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 2:18
55. Rick Ottema (NED, Veranclassic - Doltcini) 2:18
56. Alo Jakin (EST, BigMat - Auber 93) 2:18
57. Erwann Corbel (FRA, Bretagne Séché Environnement) 2:18
58. Clément Koretzky (FRA, Bretagne Séché Environnement) 2:18
59. Wouter Mol (NED, Veranclassic - Doltcini) 2:18
60. Gustav Larsson (SWE, IAM Cycling) 2:18
61. Jonas Ahlstrand (SWE, Team Giant-Shimano) 2:18
62. Thomas Peterson (USA, Team Giant-Shimano) 2:18
63. Frédéric Amorison (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 2:18
64. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:18
65. Ralf Matzka (GER, Team NetApp-Endura) 2:18
66. Tim De Troyer (BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 2:27
67. Edwig Cammaerts (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:54
68. Florian Guillou (FRA, Bretagne Séché Environnement) 2:54
69. Dominic Klemme (GER, IAM Cycling) 2:54
70. Flavien Dassonville (FRA, BigMat - Auber 93) 4:55
71. Théo Vimpere (FRA, BigMat - Auber 93) 4:55
72. Adrien Petit (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 5:05
73. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 5:05
74. Kevin Ista (BEL, IAM Cycling) 5:05
75. Michael Morkov (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 5:06
76. Matti Breschel (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 5:06
77. Erick Rowsell (GBR, Team NetApp-Endura) 5:06
78. Kenneth Van Bilsen (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 5:06
79. Stijn Steels (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 5:06
80. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Team NetApp-Endura) 5:06
81. Julien Fouchard (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 5:06
82. Sascha Weber (GER, Veranclassic - Doltcini) 5:06
83. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ.fr) 5:06
84. Hugo Houle (CAN, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:06
85. Otto Vergaerde (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 5:41
86. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, BigMat - Auber 93) 7:28
87. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 7:28
88. Domingos Goncalves (POR, Team La Pomme Marseille 13) 7:28
89. Daniel Schorn (AUT, Team NetApp-Endura) 7:28
90. Marko Kump (SLO, Tinkoff-Saxo) 7:28
91. Adrien Niyonshuti (RWA, MTN - Qhubeka) 7:28
92. Romain Pillon (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 7:28
93. Stéphane Poulhies (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 7:28
94. Benjamin Giraud (FRA, Team La Pomme Marseille 13) 7:28
95. Morgan Lamoisson (FRA, Team Europcar) 7:28
96. Christophe Laborie (FRA, Bretagne Séché Environnement) 7:28
97. Olivier Zaugg (SUI, Tinkoff-Saxo) 7:28
98. Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA, Team Europcar) 7:28
99. Rudy Kowalski (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 7:28
100. Fréderic Brun (FRA, BigMat - Auber 93) 7:28
101. Bryan Naulleau (FRA, Team Europcar) 7:28
102. Jim Songezo (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 7:28
103. Yohann Gené (FRA, Team Europcar) 7:28
104. Martin Reimer (GER, MTN - Qhubeka) 7:28
105. Mickaël Delage (FRA, FDJ.fr) 13:52
106. David Boucher (BEL, FDJ.fr) 13:52
107. Benjamin Le Montagner (FRA, Bretagne Séché Environnement) 13:52
108. Loic Pestiaux (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 13:52
109. Quentin Bertholet (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 14:44
110. Blaz Jarc (SLO, Team NetApp-Endura) 14:44
111. Cameron Karwowski (NZL, Veranclassic - Doltcini) 14:44
112. Frekalsi Debesay (ERI, MTN - Qhubeka) 14:44
113. Martin Wesemann (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 14:44
114. Michal Kolar (SVK, Tinkoff-Saxo) 14:44
115. Maxime Renault (FRA, BigMat - Auber 93) 14:44
116. Robin Stenuit (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 14:44
117. Thomas Rostollan (FRA, Team La Pomme Marseille 13) 14:44
118. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, IAM Cycling) 14:44
119. Gorik Gardeyn (BEL, Veranclassic - Doltcini) 14:44
120. Jonathan Mcevoy (GBR, Team NetApp-Endura) 14:44
121. Sam Bennett (IRL, Team NetApp-Endura) 14:44
122. Tom Goovaerts (BEL, Veranclassic - Doltcini) 14:44
123. Jonas Rickaert (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 14:44

09.05.2014: Gesamtwertung

1. Arnaud Demare (FRA, FDJ.fr) 12:48:51
2. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, IAM Cycling) 0:02
3. Michael Valgren Andersen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:05
4. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:21
5. Sébastien Delfosse (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 0:21
6. Florian Senechal (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:25
7. Pieter Jacobs (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:45
8. Yannick Martinez (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:49
9. Steven Tronet (FRA, BigMat - Auber 93) 0:51
10. Jan Ghyselinck (BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 0:51
11. Gerald Ciolek (GER, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:51
12. Maxime Vantomme (BEL, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 0:53
13. José Goncalves (POR, Team La Pomme Marseille 13) 0:53
14. Sébastien Minard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:53
15. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, IAM Cycling) 0:53
16. Tim Declercq (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:56
17. Julien Duval (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 0:59
18. Pierre Luc Perichon (FRA, Bretagne Séché Environnement) 0:59
19. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:17
20. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 1:36
21. Pierrick Fédrigo (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:51
22. Christophe Laporte (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:11
23. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 2:17
24. Romain Zingle (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:29
25. Alo Jakin (EST, BigMat - Auber 93) 2:29
26. Yoann Offredo (FRA, FDJ.fr) 2:31
27. Frédéric Amorison (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 2:31
28. Gustav Larsson (SWE, IAM Cycling) 2:37
29. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ.fr) 3:52
30. Marcel Aregger (SUI, IAM Cycling) 3:55
31. Dominic Klemme (GER, IAM Cycling) 4:31
32. Kenneth Van Bilsen (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 5:25
33. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 5:57
34. Adrien Petit (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 6:34
35. Hugo Houle (CAN, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:37
36. Michael Morkov (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 6:43
37. Timothy Dupont (BEL, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 7:06
38. Wouter Mol (NED, Veranclassic - Doltcini) 7:52
39. Anthony Geslin (FRA, FDJ.fr) 9:00
40. Stéphane Poulhies (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 9:16
41. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, Team Europcar) 9:46
42. Flavien Dassonville (FRA, BigMat - Auber 93) 10:27
43. Jean-Marc Bideau (FRA, Bretagne Séché Environnement) 11:05
44. Clement Saint Martin (FRA, Team La Pomme Marseille 13) 11:29
45. Roger Kluge (GER, IAM Cycling) 11:54
46. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 12:08
47. Stijn Steels (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 12:34
48. Benjamin Giraud (FRA, Team La Pomme Marseille 13) 13:02
49. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Team Giant-Shimano) 14:24
50. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 14:42
51. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 14:42
52. Vincent Jerome (FRA, Team Europcar) 14:42
53. Jonas Rickaert (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 14:56
54. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, IAM Cycling) 15:03
55. Antoine Demoitie (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 15:16
56. Ralf Matzka (GER, Team NetApp-Endura) 15:20
57. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 15:21
58. Brian Bulgac (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 15:26
59. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 15:28
60. David Boucher (BEL, FDJ.fr) 15:29
61. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ.fr) 15:31
62. Edwig Cammaerts (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 15:58
63. Jimmy Turgis (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 16:11
64. Tim De Troyer (BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 16:11
65. Marko Kump (SLO, Tinkoff-Saxo) 17:53
66. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 17:53
67. Bryan Naulleau (FRA, Team Europcar) 17:53
68. Sascha Weber (GER, Veranclassic - Doltcini) 18:05
69. Kevin Ista (BEL, IAM Cycling) 18:49
70. Andreas Stauff (GER, MTN - Qhubeka) 19:42
71. Yoann Paillot (FRA, Team La Pomme Marseille 13) 19:57
72. Jonas Ahlstrand (SWE, Team Giant-Shimano) 20:30
73. Yohann Gené (FRA, Team Europcar) 20:38
74. Pierre Gouault (FRA, BigMat - Auber 93) 20:43
75. Rick Ottema (NED, Veranclassic - Doltcini) 20:43
76. Gediminas Bagdonas (LTU, AG2R La Mondiale) 21:51
77. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Team NetApp-Endura) 21:51
78. Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA, Team Europcar) 22:08
79. Robin Stenuit (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 22:09
80. Blaz Jarc (SLO, Team NetApp-Endura) 22:12
81. Martin Wesemann (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 22:28
82. Julien Fouchard (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 22:43
83. Arnaud Gérard (FRA, Bretagne Séché Environnement) 23:28
84. Francis De Greef (BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 23:56
85. Julien El Fares (FRA, Team La Pomme Marseille 13) 24:17
86. Sam Bennett (IRL, Team NetApp-Endura) 25:09
87. Théo Vimpere (FRA, BigMat - Auber 93) 25:14
88. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Team NetApp-Endura) 25:25
89. Morgan Lamoisson (FRA, Team Europcar) 25:53
90. Martin Reimer (GER, MTN - Qhubeka) 25:57
91. Florian Guillou (FRA, Bretagne Séché Environnement) 26:10
92. Mickaël Delage (FRA, FDJ.fr) 27:02
93. Benjamin Le Montagner (FRA, Bretagne Séché Environnement) 28:14
94. Loic Pestiaux (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 28:20
95. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert) 28:21
96. Matti Breschel (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 28:22
97. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 28:50
98. Clément Koretzky (FRA, Bretagne Séché Environnement) 28:50
99. Jonathan Dufrasne (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 28:53
100. Boris Dron (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 28:53
101. Otto Vergaerde (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 28:57
102. Gorik Gardeyn (BEL, Veranclassic - Doltcini) 29:16
103. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, BigMat - Auber 93) 30:44
104. Romain Pillon (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 30:44
105. Rudy Kowalski (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 30:44
106. Olivier Zaugg (SUI, Tinkoff-Saxo) 30:44
107. Daniel Schorn (AUT, Team NetApp-Endura) 30:44
108. Christophe Laborie (FRA, Bretagne Séché Environnement) 30:44
109. Erwann Corbel (FRA, Bretagne Séché Environnement) 30:53
110. Erick Rowsell (GBR, Team NetApp-Endura) 31:41
111. Maxime Renault (FRA, BigMat - Auber 93) 33:09
112. Domingos Goncalves (POR, Team La Pomme Marseille 13) 34:03
113. Fréderic Brun (FRA, BigMat - Auber 93) 34:03
114. Thomas Peterson (USA, Team Giant-Shimano) 34:12
115. Jonathan Mcevoy (GBR, Team NetApp-Endura) 35:03
116. Adrien Niyonshuti (RWA, MTN - Qhubeka) 36:28
117. Quentin Bertholet (BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles) 37:59
118. Michal Kolar (SVK, Tinkoff-Saxo) 38:00
119. Thomas Rostollan (FRA, Team La Pomme Marseille 13) 38:00
120. Cameron Karwowski (NZL, Veranclassic - Doltcini) 38:00
121. Jim Songezo (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 39:22
122. Tom Goovaerts (BEL, Veranclassic - Doltcini) 43:19
123. Frekalsi Debesay (ERI, MTN - Qhubeka) 43:44
�bersicht Vier Tage von Dünkirchen (FRA), 2014
Anzeige