Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de Romandie (SUI), 2014, Kategorie: WT

01.05.2014: 2. Etappe , 166.5 km

1. Michael Albasini (SUI, Orica GreenEdge) 4:12:22
2. Tony Hurel (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
3. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 0:00
4. Alexey Tsatevich (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
5. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:00
6. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
7. Tosh Van der Sande (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
8. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Garmin Sharp) 0:00
9. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
10. Christopher Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 0:00
11. Mathias Frank (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:00
12. Moreno Hofland (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
13. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:00
14. Rohan Dennis (AUS, Garmin Sharp) 0:00
15. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
16. Andrew Talansky (USA, Garmin Sharp) 0:00
17. Björn Thurau (GER, Team Europcar) 0:00
18. Nino Schurter (SUI, Orica GreenEdge) 0:00
19. Andre Fernando S Martins Cardoso (POR, Garmin Sharp) 0:00
20. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Cannondale) 0:00
21. Jon Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
22. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:00
23. Jan Bakelants (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:00
24. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Cannondale) 0:00
25. Jesus Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
26. Marcel Wyss (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:00
27. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
28. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
29. Rigoberto Uran (COL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:00
30. Mickaël Chérel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
31. Eduard Beltran Suarez (COL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:00
32. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
33. Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
34. Tony Martin (GER, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:00
35. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
36. Rafal Majka (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:00
37. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
38. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:00
39. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
40. Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
41. Dennis Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
42. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:00
43. Simon Spilak (SLO, Team Katusha) 0:00
44. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
45. Julien Vermote (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:00
46. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:00
47. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
48. Egor Silin (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
49. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:00
50. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:00
51. Matthias Brändle (AUT, IAM Cycling) 0:00
52. Jonathan Fumeaux (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:00
53. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
54. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:00
55. Stef Clement (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
56. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:00
57. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Team Europcar) 0:00
58. Dominik Nerz (GER, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
59. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:00
60. Paul Martens (GER, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
61. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:00
62. Martijn Keizer (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
63. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
64. Winner Anacona Gomez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
65. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 0:08
66. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica GreenEdge) 0:08
67. Laurens ten Dam (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:08
68. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:08
69. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Cannondale) 0:08
70. Caleb Fairly (USA, Garmin Sharp) 0:08
71. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:08
72. Sean De Bie (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:08
73. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:08
74. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team) 0:08
75. Darwin Atapuma (COL, BMC Racing Team) 0:08
76. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:08
77. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:08
78. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:08
79. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale) 0:08
80. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Trek Factory Racing) 0:08
81. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:08
82. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:08
83. Jay McCarthy (AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:08
84. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:08
85. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Movistar Team) 0:08
86. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 0:08
87. Johann Tschopp (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:08
88. Ivan Basso (ITA, Cannondale) 0:08
89. Fredrik Kessiakoff (SWE, Astana Pro Team) 0:08
90. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:08
91. Maxime Méderel (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:08
92. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:21
93. Jesse Sergent (NZL, Trek Factory Racing) 0:21
94. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:21
95. Thomas Danielson (USA, Garmin Sharp) 0:21
96. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Team Sky) 0:21
97. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Team Sky) 0:21
98. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:21
99. Romain Guillemois (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:21
100. Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL, Cannondale) 0:21
101. Jean-Marc Marino (FRA, Cannondale) 0:21
102. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Team Sky) 0:21
103. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Lampre-Merida) 0:42
104. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Lampre-Merida) 0:42
105. Elia Favilli (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:42
106. Tejay van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:54
107. Pirmin Lang (SUI, IAM Cycling) 1:06
108. Martin Kohler (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:06
109. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:06
110. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:06
111. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:30
112. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Astana Pro Team) 3:35
113. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 3:35
114. Peter Velits (SVK, BMC Racing Team) 3:40
115. Davide Appollonio (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:37
116. Silvan Dillier (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 5:37
117. Dmitry Kozontchouk (RUS, Team Katusha) 5:37
118. Danilo Hondo (GER, Trek Factory Racing) 5:37
119. Jens Voigt (GER, Trek Factory Racing) 5:37
120. Koldo Fernandez De Larrea (ESP, Garmin Sharp) 5:37
121. Danny Van Poppel (NED, Trek Factory Racing) 5:37

01.05.2014: Gesamtwertung

1. Michael Albasini (SUI, Orica GreenEdge) 6:29:50
2. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:05
3. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Garmin Sharp) 0:10
4. Jesus Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:11
5. Matthias Brändle (AUT, IAM Cycling) 0:12
6. Rohan Dennis (AUS, Garmin Sharp) 0:13
7. Tony Martin (GER, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:14
8. Martijn Keizer (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:18
9. Christopher Froome (GBR, Team Sky) 0:19
10. Jon Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:19
11. Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR, Lampre-Merida) 0:21
12. Andrew Talansky (USA, Garmin Sharp) 0:21
13. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:21
14. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:21
15. Simon Spilak (SLO, Team Katusha) 0:22
16. Rigoberto Uran (COL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:23
17. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:23
18. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:24
19. Stef Clement (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:24
20. Mathias Frank (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:25
21. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:26
22. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:27
23. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:28
24. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:28
25. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:28
26. Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:28
27. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 0:28
28. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:29
29. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:29
30. Rafal Majka (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:30
31. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:30
32. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale) 0:31
33. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:31
34. Egor Silin (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:34
35. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 0:35
36. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:36
37. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:36
38. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, Trek Factory Racing) 0:37
39. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team) 0:37
40. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Cannondale) 0:38
41. Björn Thurau (GER, Team Europcar) 0:38
42. Ivan Basso (ITA, Cannondale) 0:38
43. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:40
44. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:41
45. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:41
46. Laurens ten Dam (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:41
47. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:42
48. Jonathan Fumeaux (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:43
49. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:45
50. Johann Tschopp (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:48
51. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:49
52. Maxime Méderel (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:50
53. Andre Fernando S Martins Cardoso (POR, Garmin Sharp) 0:56
54. Mickaël Chérel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:58
55. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 1:02
56. Darwin Atapuma (COL, BMC Racing Team) 1:03
57. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:15
58. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, IAM Cycling) 1:16
59. Marcel Wyss (SUI, IAM Cycling) 1:17
60. Moreno Hofland (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:18
61. Tony Hurel (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:19
62. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 1:22
63. Paul Martens (GER, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:24
64. Dominik Nerz (GER, BMC Racing Team) 1:24
65. Nino Schurter (SUI, Orica GreenEdge) 1:24
66. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Team Giant-Shimano) 1:27
67. Jan Bakelants (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 1:27
68. Tosh Van der Sande (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:28
69. Alexey Tsatevich (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:28
70. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Team Europcar) 1:30
71. Jesse Sergent (NZL, Trek Factory Racing) 1:31
72. Thomas Danielson (USA, Garmin Sharp) 1:32
73. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 1:32
74. Winner Anacona Gomez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 1:33
75. Fredrik Kessiakoff (SWE, Astana Pro Team) 1:38
76. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:40
77. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Movistar Team) 1:41
78. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica GreenEdge) 1:43
79. Sander Armee (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:43
80. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:45
81. Caleb Fairly (USA, Garmin Sharp) 1:45
82. Eduard Beltran Suarez (COL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:46
83. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Team Sky) 1:52
84. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:59
85. Jean-Marc Marino (FRA, Cannondale) 2:02
86. Elia Favilli (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 2:10
87. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Lampre-Merida) 2:12
88. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Cannondale) 3:17
89. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Cannondale) 3:26
90. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Team Giant-Shimano) 4:56
91. Peter Velits (SVK, BMC Racing Team) 5:04
92. Dennis Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 5:15
93. Dmitry Kozontchouk (RUS, Team Katusha) 7:10
94. Koldo Fernandez De Larrea (ESP, Garmin Sharp) 7:16
95. Davide Appollonio (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:18
96. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ.fr) 7:47
97. Julien Vermote (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 8:10
98. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Shimano) 8:19
99. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Team Katusha) 8:20
100. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 8:24
101. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:35
102. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 8:39
103. Romain Guillemois (FRA, Team Europcar) 8:40
104. Silvan Dillier (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 8:52
105. Danilo Hondo (GER, Trek Factory Racing) 8:53
106. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Team Sky) 8:54
107. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Lampre-Merida) 8:55
108. Pirmin Lang (SUI, IAM Cycling) 9:29
109. Martin Kohler (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 9:34
110. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, Tinkoff-Saxo) 9:44
111. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Astana Pro Team) 9:53
112. Richie Porte (AUS, Team Sky) 10:02
113. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 10:10
114. Jens Voigt (GER, Trek Factory Racing) 10:40
115. Sean De Bie (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 10:43
116. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 10:49
117. Jay McCarthy (AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 10:51
118. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Team Sky) 11:03
119. Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL, Cannondale) 11:33
120. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 11:54
121. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, BMC Racing Team) 11:57
122. Tejay van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 12:11
123. Juan Jose Lobato (ESP, Movistar Team) 13:43
124. Christophe Kern (FRA, Team Europcar) 14:02
125. Danny Van Poppel (NED, Trek Factory Racing) 16:06
126. Marcel Kittel (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 16:37
127. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 16:39
128. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica GreenEdge) 16:48
129. Calvin Watson (AUS, Trek Factory Racing) 17:03
130. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 17:05
131. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 17:05
132. Gang Xu (CHN, Lampre-Merida) 17:10
133. Damien Gaudin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 19:10
134. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Sky) 19:24
135. Nathan Earle (AUS, Team Sky) 19:27
136. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 19:30
137. Eugenio Alafaci (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 19:31
138. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 19:35
139. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Team Sky) 19:48
140. Kenny Dehaes (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 22:41
141. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 25:02
142. Tom Veelers (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 25:08
143. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Team Katusha) 25:30
144. Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier (FRA, FDJ.fr) 25:30
145. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 25:47
146. Kenny De Haes (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 25:51
147. Lachlan Morton (AUS, Garmin Sharp) 25:59
�bersicht Tour de Romandie (SUI), 2014
Anzeige