Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Paris-Roubaix (FRA), 2014, Kategorie: WT

13.04.2014: Gesamtwertung

1. Niki Terpstra (NED, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 6:09:01
2. John Degenkolb (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:20
3. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Trek Factory Racing) 0:20
4. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team) 0:20
5. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:20
6. Peter Sagan (SVK, Cannondale) 0:20
7. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Team Sky) 0:20
8. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, Garmin Sharp) 0:20
9. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Team Sky) 0:20
10. Tom Boonen (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:20
11. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:26
12. Arnaud Demare (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:47
13. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team Sky) 0:47
14. Sébastien Turgot (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:47
15. Björn Leukemans (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:47
16. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:47
17. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:47
18. Jos van Emden (NED, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team) 0:47
19. Thor Hushovd (NOR, BMC Racing Team) 1:05
20. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:05
21. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Team Sky) 1:05
22. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 1:05
23. Sébastien Minard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:05
24. Yannick Martinez (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:05
25. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica GreenEdge) 1:05
26. Bram Tankink (NED, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team) 1:05
27. Steve Chainel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:05
28. Adrien Petit (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:55
29. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 2:55
30. Taylor Phinney (USA, BMC Racing Team) 2:55
31. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Sky) 2:55
32. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ.fr) 2:55
33. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 2:55
34. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 2:55
35. Nikolay Trusov (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 2:55
36. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Cannondale) 2:55
37. Lars Boom (NED, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team) 2:59
38. Johan Vansummeren (BEL, Garmin Sharp) 2:59
39. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team) 2:59
40. Borut Bozic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 2:59
41. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 4:14
42. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Cannondale) 5:48
43. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, Team Europcar) 6:42
44. Roger Kluge (GER, IAM Cycling) 6:42
45. Benoit Jarrier (FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement) 6:42
46. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:42
47. Gediminas Bagdonas (LTU, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:42
48. Brice Feillu (FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement) 6:44
49. Florian Senechal (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 6:44
50. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 6:44
51. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team) 6:44
52. Michael Morkov (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 7:06
53. Boy van Poppel (NED, Trek Factory Racing) 7:06
54. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 7:06
55. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 7:06
56. Zakkari Dempster (AUS, Team NetApp - Endura) 7:06
57. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Team Katusha) 7:06
58. Stig Broeckx (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 7:06
59. Yoann Offredo (FRA, FDJ.fr) 7:06
60. Julien Fouchard (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 7:06
61. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 7:06
62. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, IAM Cycling) 7:06
63. Blaz Jarc (SLO, Team NetApp - Endura) 7:06
64. Dylan van Baarle (NED, Garmin Sharp) 7:06
65. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 7:06
66. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Team NetApp - Endura) 7:06
67. Tyler Farrar (USA, Garmin Sharp) 7:06
68. Stijn Steels (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 7:06
69. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Team Giant-Shimano) 7:06
70. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 7:06
71. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 7:06
72. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Cannondale) 7:06
73. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 7:06
74. Luca Paolini (ITA, Team Katusha) 7:06
75. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 7:22
76. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 7:51
77. Robert Wagner (GER, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team) 9:55
78. Jarl Salomein (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 9:55
79. James Vanlandschoot (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 9:55
80. Andrea Francesco Palini (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 9:55
81. Martijn Maaskant (NED, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 9:55
82. Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 9:55
83. Koen De Kort (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 9:55
84. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 9:55
85. Thomas Leezer (NED, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team) 9:55
86. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Team Katusha) 9:55
87. Matthias Krizek (AUT, Cannondale) 9:55
88. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ.fr) 9:55
89. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 9:55
90. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 9:55
91. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, IAM Cycling) 9:55
92. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Team Katusha) 9:55
93. Jonathan McEvoy (GBR, Team NetApp-Endura) 9:55
94. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, Trek Factory Racing) 9:55
95. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 9:55
96. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 9:55
97. Tim De Troyer (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 9:55
98. Marko Kump (SLO, Tinkoff-Saxo) 9:55
99. Grégory Rast (SUI, Trek Factory Racing) 10:08
100. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 13:16
101. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Cannondale) 13:42
102. Clément Koretzky (FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement) 13:42
103. Christophe Laporte (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 13:42
104. Wesley Kreder (NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 13:42
105. Jack Bauer (NZL, Garmin Sharp) 13:42
106. Ruslan Tleubayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 13:42
107. Edward Theuns (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 13:42
108. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 13:42
109. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Belisol) 13:42
110. Damien Gaudin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 16:14
111. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ.fr) 16:22
112. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 16:22
113. David Millar (GBR, Garmin Sharp) 16:40
114. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, Trek Factory Racing) 18:37
115. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, IAM Cycling) 18:39
116. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 18:39
117. Gabriel Rasch (NOR, Team Sky) 18:39
118. Jens Mouris (NED, Orica GreenEdge) 18:39
119. Dominic Klemme (GER, IAM Cycling) 18:39
120. Jesse Sergent (NZL, Trek Factory Racing) 18:39
121. John Murphy (USA, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 18:54
122. Christopher Jones (USA, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 18:54
123. Preben Van Hecke (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 18:54
124. Jasha Sütterlin (GER, Movistar Team) 18:54
125. Raymond Kreder (NED, Garmin Sharp) 18:54
126. Vladimir Isaychev (RUS, Team Katusha) 18:54
127. Alessandro Bazzana (ITA, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 22:04
128. Pierre-Luc Perichon (FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement) 22:04
129. Vegard Breen (NOR, Lotto Belisol) 22:04
130. Kenny Dehaes (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 22:08
131. Jan Barta (CZE, Team NetApp - Endura) 27:42
132. Daniel Summerhill (USA, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 27:46
133. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 27:46
134. Sam Bennett (IRL, Team NetApp - Endura) 27:46
135. Daniil Fominykh (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 27:46
136. Rudiger Selig (GER, Team Katusha) 27:46
137. Valentin Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 27:46
138. Robert Förster (GER, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 27:46
139. Mirko Selvaggi (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 27:46
140. Davide Frattini (ITA, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 27:46
141. Michal Kolár (SVK, Tinkoff-Saxo) 27:46
142. Hugo Houle (CAN, AG2R La Mondiale) 27:46
143. Ralf Matzka (GER, Team NetApp - Endura) 27:46
144. Bradley White (USA, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 27:46
DNF. Bjorn Thurau (GER, Team Europcar)
DNF. Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team)
DNF. Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Movistar Team)
DNF. Jesus Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team)
DNF. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Movistar Team)
DNF. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Movistar Team)
DNF. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, IAM Cycling)
DNF. Evan Huffman (USA, Astana Pro Team)
DNF. Marcel Aregger (SUI, IAM Cycling)
DNF. Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
DNF. Yohann Gene (FRA, Team Europcar)
DNF. Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA, Team Europcar)
DNF. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, IAM Cycling)
DNF. Arman Kamyshev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
DNF. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo)
DNF. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo)
DNF. Christophe Laborie (FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
DNF. Benjamin Le Montagner (FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
DNF. Kenneth Vanbilsen (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
DNF. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
DNF. Sam Bewley (NZL, Orica GreenEdge)
DNF. Gert Joeaar (EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
DNF. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
DNF. Louis Verhelst (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
DNF. Tim Declercq (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
DNF. Antoine Duchesne (CAN, Team Europcar)
DNF. Erwann Corbel (FRA, Bretagne - Seche Environnement)
DNF. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Cannondale)
DNF. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Team NetApp - Endura)
DNF. Hayden Roulston (NZL, Trek Factory Racing)
DNF. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
DNF. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team)
DNF. Silvan Dillier (SUI, BMC Racing Team)
DNF. Aidis Kruopis (LTU, Orica GreenEdge)
DNF. Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Team Katusha)
DNF. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
DNF. Lasse Norman Hansen (DEN, Garmin Sharp)
DNF. David Boucher (FRA, FDJ.fr)
DNF. Mickael Delage (FRA, FDJ.fr)
DNF. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, Team Katusha)
DNF. Edward King (USA, Cannondale)
DNF. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Team Europcar)
DNF. Niccolo Bonifazio (ITA, Lampre-Merida)
DNF. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Lampre-Merida)
�bersicht Paris-Roubaix (FRA), 2014
Anzeige
Anzeige