Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Settimana Int. Coppi-Bartali (ITA), 2014, Kategorie: 2.1

29.03.2014: 4. Etappe , 158.4 km

1. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cannondale) 3:15:19
2. Ben Swift (GBR, Team Sky) 0:00
3. Rino Gasparrini (ITA, MG Kvis - Trevigiani) 0:00
4. Luca Wackermann (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
5. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
6. Eduard Michael Grosu (ROM, Vini Fantini Nippo) 0:00
7. Liam Bertazzo (ITA, MG Kvis - Trevigiani) 0:00
8. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Area Zero Pro Team) 0:00
9. Mattia Gavazzi (ITA, Christina Watches - Kuma) 0:00
10. Michael Van Staeyen (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
11. Aljaz Hocevar (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:00
12. Alberto Cecchin (ITA, Marchiol Emisfero) 0:00
13. Robert Förster (GER, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 0:00
14. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Neri Sottoli-Yellow Fluo) 0:00
15. Alois Kankovsky (CZE, Team Dukla Praha) 0:00
16. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Team Sky) 0:00
17. Marco Coledan (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
18. Matteo Collodel (ITA, Team Idea) 0:00
19. Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL, Colombia) 0:00
20. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, Colombia) 0:00
21. Fabio Chinello (ITA, Area Zero Pro Team) 0:00
22. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
23. Kiel Reijnen (USA, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 0:00
24. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Team Sky) 0:00
25. Zsolt Der (HUN, Utensilnord) 0:00
26. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Cannondale) 0:00
27. Davide Mucelli (ITA, Meridiana Kamen Team) 0:00
28. Martijn Verschoor (NED, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
29. Christian Delle Stelle (ITA, Team Idea) 0:00
30. Pieter Jacobs (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
31. Juan Esteban Arango Carvajal (COL, Colombia) 0:00
32. Mattia Frapporti (ITA, MG Kvis - Trevigiani) 0:00
33. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
34. Frantisek Sisr (CZE, Team Dukla Praha) 0:00
35. Ondrej Rybin (CZE, Team Dukla Praha) 0:00
36. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Cannondale) 0:00
37. Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:00
38. Peter Kusztor (HUN, Utensilnord) 0:00
39. Milan Kadlec (CZE, Team Dukla Praha) 0:00
40. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Cannondale) 0:00
41. Fabio Taborre (ITA, Neri Sottoli-Yellow Fluo) 0:00
42. Arthur Vanoverberghe (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
43. Matej Mugerli (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:00
44. Stefan Schumacher (GER, Christina Watches - Kuma) 0:00
45. Marc de Maar (AHO, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 0:00
46. Carlos Julian Quintero (COL, Colombia) 0:00
47. Kirill Pozdnyakov (RUS, RusVelo) 0:00
48. Gianluca Leonardi (ITA, Area Zero Pro Team) 0:00
49. Enrico Rossi (ITA, Christina Watches - Kuma) 0:00
50. Constantino Zaballa Gutierrez (ESP, Christina Watches - Kuma) 0:00
51. Paolo Ciavatta (ITA, Area Zero Pro Team) 0:00
52. Simone Antonini (ITA, Marchiol Emisfero) 0:00
53. Simone Petilli (ITA, Area Zero Pro Team) 0:00
54. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Vini Fantini Nippo) 0:00
55. Diego Rosa (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
56. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale) 0:00
57. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
58. Thomas Sprengers (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
59. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Neri Sottoli-Yellow Fluo) 0:00
60. Viesturs Luksevics (LAT, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 0:00
61. Ildar Arslanov (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 0:00
62. Emanuel Kiserlovski (CRO, Meridiana Kamen Team) 0:00
63. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, RusVelo) 0:00
64. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:00
65. Dennis van Niekerk (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:00
66. Andrea Vaccher (ITA, Marchiol Emisfero) 0:00
67. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
68. Paolo Lunardon (ITA, Marchiol Emisfero) 0:00
69. Enrico Franzoi (ITA, Marchiol Emisfero) 0:00
70. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
71. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Neri Sottoli-Yellow Fluo) 0:00
72. Paolo Colonna (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
73. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
74. Angelo Pagani (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
75. Eliot Lietaer (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
76. David Per (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:00
77. Sebastian Henao Gomez (COL, Team Sky) 0:00
78. Martin Blaha (CZE, Team Dukla Praha) 0:00
79. Zico Waeytens (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
80. Xu Gang (CHN, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
81. Antonio Santoro (ITA, Meridiana Kamen Team) 0:00
82. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 0:00
83. Preben Van Hecke (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
84. Kristjan Fajt (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:00
85. Yonder Godoy (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
86. Davide Frattini (ITA, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 0:00
87. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
88. Ian Boswell (USA, Team Sky) 0:00
89. Gianfranco Zilioli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
90. Pierpaolo De Negri (ITA, Vini Fantini Nippo) 0:17
91. Andrei Nechita (ROM, MG Kvis - Trevigiani) 0:17
92. Alessandro Malaguti (ITA, Vini Fantini Nippo) 0:17
93. Matteo Busato (ITA, MG Kvis - Trevigiani) 0:17
94. Duber Armando Quintero Artunduaga (COL, Colombia) 1:51
95. Gianluca Mengardo (ITA, Area Zero Pro Team) 7:47
96. Ricardo Pichetta (ITA, Team Idea) 7:47
97. Valerio Conti (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 7:47
98. Kevin De Mesmaeker (BEL, Team Novo Nordisk) 7:47
99. Charles Planet (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 7:47
100. Silvio Giorni (ITA, Area Zero Pro Team) 7:47
101. Nicolas Lefrancois (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 7:47
102. Christopher Williams (AUS, Team Novo Nordisk) 7:47
103. Uri Martins (MEX, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 7:47
104. Alessandro Pettiti (ITA, Team Idea) 7:47
105. Roman Katyrin (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 7:47
106. Fabio Gadda (ITA, Team Idea) 7:47
107. Lorenzo Di Remigio (ITA, MG Kvis - Trevigiani) 7:47
108. Matteo Spreafico (ITA, Team Idea) 7:47
109. Enea Cambianica (SUI, Marchiol Emisfero) 7:47
110. Alexander Foliforov (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 7:47
111. Sergey Klimov (RUS, RusVelo) 7:47
112. Jimmi Sorensen (DEN, Christina Watches - Kuma) 7:47
113. Robert Jenko (SLO, Meridiana Kamen Team) 7:47
114. Giovanni Carboni (ITA, Area Zero Pro Team) 7:47
115. Ondrej Vendolsky (CZE, Team Dukla Praha) 7:47
116. Martin Hacecky (CZE, Team Dukla Praha) 7:47
117. Mirko Tedeschi (ITA, Team Idea) 7:47
118. Daniele Mossini (ITA, Team Idea) 7:47
119. Klemen Stimulak (SLO, Adria Mobil) 7:47
120. Radoslav Rogina (CRO, Adria Mobil) 7:47
121. Kanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 7:47
122. Andrea Dal Col (ITA, Neri Sottoli-Yellow Fluo) 7:47
123. Francesco Failli (ITA, Neri Sottoli-Yellow Fluo) 7:47
124. David Lozano Riba (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 7:47
125. Daniele Colli (ITA, Neri Sottoli-Yellow Fluo) 7:47
126. Bendeguz Bernard (HUN, Utensilnord) 7:47
127. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 7:47
128. Stefano Locatelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 7:47
129. Alessio Taliani (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 7:47
130. Jacques Janse van Rensburg (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 7:47
131. Alessandro Mazzi (ITA, Utensilnord) 7:47
132. Adrien Niyonshuti (RWA, MTN - Qhubeka) 7:47
133. Isaac Bolivar Hernandez (COL, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 7:47
134. Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (COL, Colombia) 7:47
135. Cesare Ciommi (ITA, Vega - Hotsand) 7:47
136. Nicola Gaffurini (ITA, Vega - Hotsand) 7:47
137. Louis Meintjes (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 7:47
138. Willem Jakobus Smit (RSA, Vini Fantini Nippo) 7:47
139. Donato De Ieso (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 7:47
140. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, Cannondale) 7:47
141. Leonardo Pinizzotto (ITA, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 7:47
142. Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk) 7:47
143. Riccardo Donato (ITA, MG Kvis - Trevigiani) 7:47
144. Luca Chirico (ITA, MG Kvis - Trevigiani) 7:47
145. Moreno Giampaolo (ITA, Vega - Hotsand) 7:47
146. Jonathan Clarke (AUS, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 7:47
147. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 8:05
148. Ivan Balykin (ITA, RusVelo) 10:27
149. Sergei Pomoshnikov (RUS, RusVelo) 10:27
150. Manabu Ishibashi (JPN, Vini Fantini Nippo) 10:27
151. James Gene Piccoli (CAN, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 10:27
152. Bruno Maltar (CRO, Adria Mobil) 10:27
153. Alessandro Riccardi (ITA, Vega - Hotsand) 10:27
154. Gianni Franco D'Intino (ITA, Vega - Hotsand) 10:27
155. Ferekalsi Debesay (ERI, MTN - Qhubeka) 10:27
156. Lucas Euser (USA, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 10:27
157. Sante Di Nizio (ITA, Vega - Hotsand) 10:27
158. Takaschi Miyazawa (JPN, Vini Fantini Nippo) 10:27
159. Anatoliy Sosnitskiy (UKR, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 10:27
160. Alessio Camilli (ITA, Vega - Hotsand) 10:27
161. Fortunato Baliani (ITA, Christina Watches - Kuma) 10:27
162. Jiri Hochmann (CZE, Team Dukla Praha) 10:27
163. Domen Novak (SLO, Adria Mobil) 10:27
164. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, RusVelo) 10:32
165. Artur Ershov (RUS, RusVelo) 10:32
166. Daniel Paulus (AUT, Vini Fantini Nippo) 15:14

29.03.2014: Gesamtwertung

1. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Team Sky) 10:13:24
2. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:42
3. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Team Sky) 1:00
4. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Neri Sottoli-Yellow Fluo) 1:15
5. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Cannondale) 1:24
6. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, RusVelo) 1:28
7. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:30
8. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Lampre-Merida) 1:42
9. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, Colombia) 1:46
10. Diego Rosa (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 2:24
11. Davide Mucelli (ITA, Meridiana Kamen Team) 2:36
12. Simone Petilli (ITA, Area Zero Pro Team) 2:44
13. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale) 3:16
14. Thomas Sprengers (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 3:39
15. Angelo Pagani (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 3:44
16. Fabio Taborre (ITA, Neri Sottoli-Yellow Fluo) 4:02
17. Arthur Vanoverberghe (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 4:07
18. Sebastian Henao Gomez (COL, Team Sky) 4:17
19. Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL, Colombia) 4:22
20. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 4:24
21. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Neri Sottoli-Yellow Fluo) 4:25
22. Matej Mugerli (SLO, Adria Mobil) 4:30
23. Paolo Ciavatta (ITA, Area Zero Pro Team) 4:32
24. Ildar Arslanov (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 4:37
25. Marc de Maar (AHO, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 4:42
26. Stefan Schumacher (GER, Christina Watches - Kuma) 4:44
27. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Vini Fantini Nippo) 5:14
28. Emanuel Kiserlovski (CRO, Meridiana Kamen Team) 5:17
29. Zico Waeytens (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 8:02
30. Davide Frattini (ITA, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 8:40
31. Andrea Vaccher (ITA, Marchiol Emisfero) 8:49
32. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, MTN - Qhubeka) 11:35
33. Antonio Santoro (ITA, Meridiana Kamen Team) 12:01
34. Radoslav Rogina (CRO, Adria Mobil) 12:22
35. Nicola Gaffurini (ITA, Vega - Hotsand) 12:27
36. Constantino Zaballa Gutierrez (ESP, Christina Watches - Kuma) 12:36
37. Klemen Stimulak (SLO, Adria Mobil) 12:44
38. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 12:47
39. Alessandro Mazzi (ITA, Utensilnord) 12:51
40. Louis Meintjes (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 13:12
41. Sergei Pomoshnikov (RUS, RusVelo) 14:26
42. Carlos Julian Quintero (COL, Colombia) 14:43
43. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 15:18
44. Ian Boswell (USA, Team Sky) 15:47
45. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Cannondale) 16:13
46. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Cannondale) 16:17
47. Frantisek Sisr (CZE, Team Dukla Praha) 16:30
48. Xu Gang (CHN, Lampre-Merida) 17:00
49. Matteo Collodel (ITA, Team Idea) 17:03
50. Alessandro Malaguti (ITA, Vini Fantini Nippo) 17:06
51. Matteo Busato (ITA, MG Kvis - Trevigiani) 18:15
52. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 18:26
53. Kirill Pozdnyakov (RUS, RusVelo) 18:33
54. Simone Antonini (ITA, Marchiol Emisfero) 18:58
55. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Area Zero Pro Team) 19:18
56. Pieter Jacobs (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 19:47
57. Jacques Janse van Rensburg (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 20:03
58. Alberto Cecchin (ITA, Marchiol Emisfero) 20:07
59. Dennis van Niekerk (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 20:28
60. Gianfranco Zilioli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 20:44
61. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 20:47
62. Marco Coledan (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 20:53
63. Luca Wackermann (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 21:04
64. Enrico Franzoi (ITA, Marchiol Emisfero) 21:07
65. Pierpaolo De Negri (ITA, Vini Fantini Nippo) 21:35
66. Ben Swift (GBR, Team Sky) 21:59
67. Preben Van Hecke (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 22:34
68. Milan Kadlec (CZE, Team Dukla Praha) 22:48
69. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cannondale) 23:16
70. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 23:30
71. Eliot Lietaer (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 23:36
72. Paolo Colonna (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 23:42
73. Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI, MTN - Qhubeka) 23:52
74. Viesturs Luksevics (LAT, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 23:57
75. Sergey Klimov (RUS, RusVelo) 24:06
76. Zsolt Der (HUN, Utensilnord) 24:07
77. Uri Martins (MEX, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 25:28
78. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 25:34
79. Fabio Chinello (ITA, Area Zero Pro Team) 25:44
80. Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (COL, Colombia) 25:54
81. Michael Van Staeyen (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 27:29
82. Eduard Michael Grosu (ROM, Vini Fantini Nippo) 27:38
83. Enrico Rossi (ITA, Christina Watches - Kuma) 27:40
84. Stefano Locatelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 27:43
85. Juan Esteban Arango Carvajal (COL, Colombia) 27:53
86. Gianluca Leonardi (ITA, Area Zero Pro Team) 28:13
87. Andrei Nechita (ROM, MG Kvis - Trevigiani) 28:14
88. Mirko Tedeschi (ITA, Team Idea) 28:31
89. Donato De Ieso (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 28:36
90. Kristjan Fajt (SLO, Adria Mobil) 28:55
91. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, RusVelo) 29:07
92. Alessandro Pettiti (ITA, Team Idea) 29:12
93. Lorenzo Di Remigio (ITA, MG Kvis - Trevigiani) 30:31
94. Ivan Balykin (ITA, RusVelo) 31:05
95. Francesco Failli (ITA, Neri Sottoli-Yellow Fluo) 31:09
96. Ondrej Rybin (CZE, Team Dukla Praha) 31:24
97. Yonder Godoy (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 31:27
98. Mattia Frapporti (ITA, MG Kvis - Trevigiani) 31:32
99. Peter Kusztor (HUN, Utensilnord) 32:09
100. Christian Delle Stelle (ITA, Team Idea) 32:23
101. Luca Chirico (ITA, MG Kvis - Trevigiani) 32:29
102. Duber Armando Quintero Artunduaga (COL, Colombia) 32:34
103. Alessio Taliani (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 33:10
104. Martijn Verschoor (NED, Team Novo Nordisk) 33:27
105. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 33:46
106. Leonardo Pinizzotto (ITA, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 33:50
107. Cesare Ciommi (ITA, Vega - Hotsand) 33:56
108. Bruno Maltar (CRO, Adria Mobil) 33:57
109. Willem Jakobus Smit (RSA, Vini Fantini Nippo) 34:43
110. Valerio Conti (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 34:50
111. Alexander Foliforov (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 34:57
112. Roman Katyrin (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 35:44
113. Silvio Giorni (ITA, Area Zero Pro Team) 35:46
114. Enea Cambianica (SUI, Marchiol Emisfero) 35:49
115. David Lozano Riba (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 35:55
116. Giovanni Carboni (ITA, Area Zero Pro Team) 36:00
117. Martin Blaha (CZE, Team Dukla Praha) 36:19
118. Alois Kankovsky (CZE, Team Dukla Praha) 36:24
119. Robert Förster (GER, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 36:26
120. Lucas Euser (USA, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 36:26
121. Charles Planet (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 37:09
122. David Per (SLO, Adria Mobil) 37:49
123. Artur Ershov (RUS, RusVelo) 37:56
124. Paolo Lunardon (ITA, Marchiol Emisfero) 38:07
125. Liam Bertazzo (ITA, MG Kvis - Trevigiani) 38:18
126. Takaschi Miyazawa (JPN, Vini Fantini Nippo) 38:37
127. Aljaz Hocevar (SLO, Adria Mobil) 38:52
128. Daniel Paulus (AUT, Vini Fantini Nippo) 39:19
129. Isaac Bolivar Hernandez (COL, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 39:54
130. Ricardo Pichetta (ITA, Team Idea) 40:22
131. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Neri Sottoli-Yellow Fluo) 40:46
132. Kiel Reijnen (USA, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 40:53
133. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, Cannondale) 41:02
134. Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk) 41:06
135. Rino Gasparrini (ITA, MG Kvis - Trevigiani) 41:22
136. Riccardo Donato (ITA, MG Kvis - Trevigiani) 41:35
137. Manabu Ishibashi (JPN, Vini Fantini Nippo) 42:24
138. Jimmi Sorensen (DEN, Christina Watches - Kuma) 43:19
139. Mattia Gavazzi (ITA, Christina Watches - Kuma) 43:32
140. Ferekalsi Debesay (ERI, MTN - Qhubeka) 43:38
141. Fortunato Baliani (ITA, Christina Watches - Kuma) 43:43
142. Ondrej Vendolsky (CZE, Team Dukla Praha) 44:11
143. Jonathan Clarke (AUS, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 44:32
144. Kanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 44:33
145. Adrien Niyonshuti (RWA, MTN - Qhubeka) 44:43
146. Matteo Spreafico (ITA, Team Idea) 45:15
147. Gianluca Mengardo (ITA, Area Zero Pro Team) 47:13
148. Anatoliy Sosnitskiy (UKR, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 47:13
149. Bendeguz Bernard (HUN, Utensilnord) 47:27
150. Domen Novak (SLO, Adria Mobil) 47:29
151. Alessandro Riccardi (ITA, Vega - Hotsand) 47:36
152. Andrea Dal Col (ITA, Neri Sottoli-Yellow Fluo) 47:56
153. Daniele Colli (ITA, Neri Sottoli-Yellow Fluo) 48:05
154. Martin Hacecky (CZE, Team Dukla Praha) 48:30
155. Christopher Williams (AUS, Team Novo Nordisk) 48:31
156. Kevin De Mesmaeker (BEL, Team Novo Nordisk) 48:42
157. Nicolas Lefrancois (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 49:02
158. Fabio Gadda (ITA, Team Idea) 49:23
159. Daniele Mossini (ITA, Team Idea) 49:30
160. Moreno Giampaolo (ITA, Vega - Hotsand) 49:59
161. Robert Jenko (SLO, Meridiana Kamen Team) 50:13
162. Jiri Hochmann (CZE, Team Dukla Praha) 51:01
163. James Gene Piccoli (CAN, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 51:45
164. Alessio Camilli (ITA, Vega - Hotsand) 52:20
165. Sante Di Nizio (ITA, Vega - Hotsand) 52:39
166. Gianni Franco D'Intino (ITA, Vega - Hotsand) 53:20
�bersicht Settimana Int. Coppi-Bartali (ITA), 2014
Anzeige