Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Settimana Int. Coppi-Bartali (ITA), 2014, Kategorie: 2.1

28.03.2014: 3. Etappe , 160.2 km

1. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Team Sky) 4:20:14
2. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:02
3. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Yellow Fluo) 0:48
4. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Team Sky) 0:50
5. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, Colombia) 0:52
6. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:53
7. Davide Mucelli (ITA, Meridiana Kamen Team) 0:53
8. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Cannondale) 0:54
9. Diego Rosa (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:54
10. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, RusVelo) 0:54
11. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Lampre-Merida) 0:57
12. Simone Petilli (ITA, Area Zero Pro Team) 1:42
13. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale) 2:44
14. Antonio Santoro (ITA, Meridiana Kamen Team) 2:46
15. Angelo Pagani (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:55
16. Thomas Sprengers (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 3:03
17. Sebastian Henao Gomez (COL, Team Sky) 3:09
18. Ildar Arslanov (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 3:13
19. Matej Mugerli (SLO, Adria Mobil) 3:22
20. Paolo Ciavatta (ITA, Area Zero Pro Team) 3:25
21. Radoslav Rogina (CRO, Adria Mobil) 3:27
22. Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL, Colombia) 3:28
23. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 3:29
24. Alessandro Mazzi (ITA, Utensilnord) 3:29
25. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, RusVelo) 3:31
26. Nicola Gaffurini (ITA, Vega - Hotsand) 3:31
27. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Vini Fantini Nippo) 3:31
28. Emanuel Kiserlovski (CRO, Meridiana Kamen Team) 3:34
29. Louis Meintjes (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 3:34
30. Marc de Maar (AHO, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 3:34
31. Fabio Taborre (ITA, Yellow Fluo) 3:34
32. Sergei Pomoshnikov (RUS, RusVelo) 3:34
33. Arthur Vanoverberghe (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 3:34
34. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 3:38
35. Klemen Stimulak (SLO, Adria Mobil) 3:49
36. Stefan Schumacher (GER, Christina Watches - Kuma) 3:52
37. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Yellow Fluo) 3:54
38. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 6:24
39. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 6:28
40. Zico Waeytens (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 6:33
41. Davide Frattini (ITA, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 6:34
42. Andrea Vaccher (ITA, Marchiol Emisfero) 6:53
43. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, MTN - Qhubeka) 10:37
44. Jacques Janse van Rensburg (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 10:48
45. Constantino Zaballa Gutierrez (ESP, Christina Watches - Kuma) 11:44
46. Carlos Julian Quintero (COL, Colombia) 13:46
47. Ian Boswell (USA, Team Sky) 13:46
48. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 13:46
49. Kirill Pozdnyakov (RUS, RusVelo) 14:52
50. Igor Frolov (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 14:52
51. Uri Martins (MEX, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 14:52
52. Matteo Collodel (ITA, Team Idea) 14:52
53. Lucas Euser (USA, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 14:52
54. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Cannondale) 14:52
55. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Cannondale) 14:52
56. Xu Gang (CHN, Lampre-Merida) 14:52
57. Alessio Taliani (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 14:52
58. Sergey Klimov (RUS, RusVelo) 14:52
59. Frantisek Sisr (CZE, Team Dukla Praha) 14:52
60. Alessandro Malaguti (ITA, Vini Fantini Nippo) 15:06
61. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 17:05
62. Matteo Busato (ITA, MG Kvis - Trevigiani) 17:05
63. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, RusVelo) 17:08
64. Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (COL, Colombia) 17:13
65. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Area Zero Pro Team) 18:16
66. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 18:16
67. Simone Antonini (ITA, Marchiol Emisfero) 18:16
68. Valerio Conti (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 18:16
69. Dennis van Niekerk (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 18:16
70. Donato De Ieso (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 19:14
71. Ivan Balykin (ITA, RusVelo) 19:14
72. Pieter Jacobs (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 19:14
73. Alexander Kamp Egested (DEN, Christina Watches - Kuma) 19:14
74. Dmitriy Kosyakov (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 19:14
75. Gianfranco Zilioli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 19:14
76. Marco Coledan (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 19:14
77. Alessandro Pettiti (ITA, Team Idea) 19:14
78. Stefano Locatelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 19:14
79. Lorenzo Di Remigio (ITA, MG Kvis - Trevigiani) 19:14
80. Enrico Franzoi (ITA, Marchiol Emisfero) 19:14
81. Cesare Ciommi (ITA, Vega - Hotsand) 19:14
82. Pierpaolo De Negri (ITA, Vini Fantini Nippo) 19:14
83. Alberto Cecchin (ITA, Marchiol Emisfero) 19:25
84. Mirko Tedeschi (ITA, Team Idea) 19:26
85. Luca Wackermann (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 19:26
86. Luca Chirico (ITA, MG Kvis - Trevigiani) 22:01
87. Charles Planet (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 22:01
88. Daniel Paulus (AUT, Vini Fantini Nippo) 22:01
89. Viesturs Luksevics (LAT, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 22:01
90. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 22:01
91. Zsolt Der (HUN, Utensilnord) 22:01
92. Bruno Maltar (CRO, Adria Mobil) 22:01
93. Kristjan Fajt (SLO, Adria Mobil) 22:01
94. Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI, MTN - Qhubeka) 22:01
95. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cannondale) 22:01
96. Leonardo Pinizzotto (ITA, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 22:01
97. Milan Kadlec (CZE, Team Dukla Praha) 22:01
98. Fabio Chinello (ITA, Area Zero Pro Team) 22:01
99. Ben Swift (GBR, Team Sky) 22:01
100. Preben Van Hecke (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 22:01
101. Francesco Failli (ITA, Yellow Fluo) 22:01
102. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 22:07
103. Eliot Lietaer (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 22:07
104. Paolo Colonna (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 22:07
105. Roman Katyrin (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 25:40
106. Jimmi Sorensen (DEN, Christina Watches - Kuma) 25:58
107. Enrico Rossi (ITA, Christina Watches - Kuma) 25:58
108. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 25:58
109. Fortunato Baliani (ITA, Christina Watches - Kuma) 25:58
110. Eduard Michael Grosu (ROM, Vini Fantini Nippo) 25:58
111. Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk) 25:58
112. David Lozano Riba (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 25:58
113. Dmitrii Ignatev (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 25:58
114. Silvio Giorni (ITA, Area Zero Pro Team) 26:04
115. Michael Van Staeyen (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 26:06
116. Enea Cambianica (SUI, Marchiol Emisfero) 26:06
117. Juan Esteban Arango Carvajal (COL, Colombia) 26:06
118. Alessandro Riccardi (ITA, Vega - Hotsand) 26:06
119. Willem Jakobus Smit (RSA, Vini Fantini Nippo) 26:06
120. Artur Ershov (RUS, RusVelo) 26:06
121. Martijn Verschoor (NED, Team Novo Nordisk) 26:06
122. Ferekalsi Debesay (ERI, MTN - Qhubeka) 26:06
123. Takaschi Miyazawa (JPN, Vini Fantini Nippo) 26:06
124. Andrei Nechita (ROM, MG Kvis - Trevigiani) 26:11
125. Gianluca Leonardi (ITA, Area Zero Pro Team) 26:13
126. Giovanni Carboni (ITA, Area Zero Pro Team) 26:13
127. Alexander Foliforov (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 26:14
128. Riccardo Donato (ITA, MG Kvis - Trevigiani) 26:14
129. Bendeguz Bernard (HUN, Utensilnord) 28:18
130. Anatoliy Sosnitskiy (UKR, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 29:32
131. Kanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 29:32
132. Robert Förster (GER, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 29:32
133. Christopher Williams (AUS, Team Novo Nordisk) 29:32
134. Gianluca Mengardo (ITA, Area Zero Pro Team) 29:32
135. Gianni Franco D'Intino (ITA, Vega - Hotsand) 29:39
136. Kevin De Mesmaeker (BEL, Team Novo Nordisk) 29:41
137. Peter Kusztor (HUN, Utensilnord) 29:41
138. Domen Novak (SLO, Adria Mobil) 29:41
139. David Per (SLO, Adria Mobil) 29:41
140. Andrea Dal Col (ITA, Yellow Fluo) 29:44
141. Jonathan Clarke (AUS, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 29:46
142. Rino Gasparrini (ITA, MG Kvis - Trevigiani) 29:46
143. Ondrej Rybin (CZE, Team Dukla Praha) 29:46
144. Matteo Spreafico (ITA, Team Idea) 29:46
145. Robert Jenko (SLO, Meridiana Kamen Team) 29:46
146. Aljaz Hocevar (SLO, Adria Mobil) 29:46
147. Martin Blaha (CZE, Team Dukla Praha) 29:46
148. Kiel Reijnen (USA, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 29:46
149. Duber Armando Quintero Artunduaga (COL, Colombia) 29:46
150. Mattia Frapporti (ITA, MG Kvis - Trevigiani) 29:46
151. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, Cannondale) 29:46
152. Martin Hacecky (CZE, Team Dukla Praha) 29:46
153. Sante Di Nizio (ITA, Vega - Hotsand) 29:46
154. Moreno Giampaolo (ITA, Vega - Hotsand) 29:46
155. Fabio Gadda (ITA, Team Idea) 29:46
156. Nicolas Lefrancois (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 29:46
157. Christian Delle Stelle (ITA, Team Idea) 29:46
158. Paolo Lunardon (ITA, Marchiol Emisfero) 29:46
159. Ricardo Pichetta (ITA, Team Idea) 29:46
160. Alois Kankovsky (CZE, Team Dukla Praha) 29:51
161. Adrien Niyonshuti (RWA, MTN - Qhubeka) 29:51
162. Gennaro Maddaluno (ITA, Utensilnord) 29:53
163. Manabu Ishibashi (JPN, Vini Fantini Nippo) 29:53
164. Ondrej Vendolsky (CZE, Team Dukla Praha) 29:53
165. Alessio Camilli (ITA, Vega - Hotsand) 29:53
166. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Yellow Fluo) 29:53
167. Daniele Mossini (ITA, Team Idea) 29:53
168. Liam Bertazzo (ITA, MG Kvis - Trevigiani) 29:53
169. Daniele Colli (ITA, Yellow Fluo) 29:53
170. James Gene Piccoli (CAN, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 29:53
171. Jiri Hochmann (CZE, Team Dukla Praha) 29:53
172. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Marchiol Emisfero) 29:56
173. Yonder Godoy (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 29:57
174. Isaac Bolivar Hernandez (COL, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 29:59
175. Mattia Gavazzi (ITA, Christina Watches - Kuma) 30:00

28.03.2014: Gesamtwertung

1. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Team Sky) 6:58:05
2. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:42
3. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Team Sky) 1:00
4. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Yellow Fluo) 1:15
5. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Cannondale) 1:24
6. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, RusVelo) 1:28
7. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:30
8. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Lampre-Merida) 1:42
9. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, Colombia) 1:46
10. Diego Rosa (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 2:24
11. Davide Mucelli (ITA, Meridiana Kamen Team) 2:36
12. Simone Petilli (ITA, Area Zero Pro Team) 2:44
13. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale) 3:16
14. Thomas Sprengers (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 3:39
15. Angelo Pagani (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 3:44
16. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, RusVelo) 3:56
17. Sergei Pomoshnikov (RUS, RusVelo) 3:59
18. Fabio Taborre (ITA, Yellow Fluo) 4:02
19. Arthur Vanoverberghe (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 4:07
20. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 4:10
21. Sebastian Henao Gomez (COL, Team Sky) 4:17
22. Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL, Colombia) 4:22
23. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 4:24
24. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Yellow Fluo) 4:25
25. Matej Mugerli (SLO, Adria Mobil) 4:30
26. Paolo Ciavatta (ITA, Area Zero Pro Team) 4:32
27. Radoslav Rogina (CRO, Adria Mobil) 4:35
28. Ildar Arslanov (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 4:37
29. Nicola Gaffurini (ITA, Vega - Hotsand) 4:40
30. Marc de Maar (AHO, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 4:42
31. Stefan Schumacher (GER, Christina Watches - Kuma) 4:44
32. Klemen Stimulak (SLO, Adria Mobil) 4:57
33. Alessandro Mazzi (ITA, Utensilnord) 5:04
34. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Vini Fantini Nippo) 5:14
35. Emanuel Kiserlovski (CRO, Meridiana Kamen Team) 5:17
36. Louis Meintjes (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 5:25
37. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 7:13
38. Zico Waeytens (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 8:02
39. Davide Frattini (ITA, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 8:40
40. Andrea Vaccher (ITA, Marchiol Emisfero) 8:49
41. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, MTN - Qhubeka) 11:35
42. Antonio Santoro (ITA, Meridiana Kamen Team) 12:01
43. Jacques Janse van Rensburg (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 12:16
44. Constantino Zaballa Gutierrez (ESP, Christina Watches - Kuma) 12:36
45. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 12:47
46. Carlos Julian Quintero (COL, Colombia) 14:43
47. Ian Boswell (USA, Team Sky) 15:47
48. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Cannondale) 16:13
49. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Cannondale) 16:17
50. Sergey Klimov (RUS, RusVelo) 16:19
51. Frantisek Sisr (CZE, Team Dukla Praha) 16:30
52. Alessandro Malaguti (ITA, Vini Fantini Nippo) 16:49
53. Igor Frolov (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 16:51
54. Xu Gang (CHN, Lampre-Merida) 17:00
55. Matteo Collodel (ITA, Team Idea) 17:03
56. Uri Martins (MEX, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 17:41
57. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 17:47
58. Matteo Busato (ITA, MG Kvis - Trevigiani) 17:58
59. Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (COL, Colombia) 18:07
60. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 18:26
61. Kirill Pozdnyakov (RUS, RusVelo) 18:33
62. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, RusVelo) 18:35
63. Simone Antonini (ITA, Marchiol Emisfero) 18:58
64. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Area Zero Pro Team) 19:18
65. Pieter Jacobs (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 19:47
66. Stefano Locatelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 19:56
67. Alberto Cecchin (ITA, Marchiol Emisfero) 20:07
68. Dennis van Niekerk (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 20:28
69. Ivan Balykin (ITA, RusVelo) 20:38
70. Mirko Tedeschi (ITA, Team Idea) 20:44
71. Gianfranco Zilioli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 20:44
72. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 20:47
73. Donato De Ieso (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 20:49
74. Marco Coledan (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 20:53
75. Dmitriy Kosyakov (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 21:03
76. Luca Wackermann (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 21:04
77. Enrico Franzoi (ITA, Marchiol Emisfero) 21:07
78. Pierpaolo De Negri (ITA, Vini Fantini Nippo) 21:18
79. Alessandro Pettiti (ITA, Team Idea) 21:25
80. Ben Swift (GBR, Team Sky) 22:05
81. Preben Van Hecke (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 22:34
82. Lorenzo Di Remigio (ITA, MG Kvis - Trevigiani) 22:44
83. Milan Kadlec (CZE, Team Dukla Praha) 22:48
84. Francesco Failli (ITA, Yellow Fluo) 23:22
85. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cannondale) 23:26
86. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 23:30
87. Bruno Maltar (CRO, Adria Mobil) 23:30
88. Eliot Lietaer (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 23:36
89. Alexander Kamp Egested (DEN, Christina Watches - Kuma) 23:38
90. Paolo Colonna (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 23:42
91. Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI, MTN - Qhubeka) 23:52
92. Viesturs Luksevics (LAT, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 23:57
93. Daniel Paulus (AUT, Vini Fantini Nippo) 24:05
94. Zsolt Der (HUN, Utensilnord) 24:07
95. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 24:08
96. Luca Chirico (ITA, MG Kvis - Trevigiani) 24:42
97. Alessio Taliani (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 25:23
98. Fabio Chinello (ITA, Area Zero Pro Team) 25:44
99. Lucas Euser (USA, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 25:59
100. Leonardo Pinizzotto (ITA, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 26:03
101. Cesare Ciommi (ITA, Vega - Hotsand) 26:09
102. Willem Jakobus Smit (RSA, Vini Fantini Nippo) 26:56
103. Valerio Conti (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 27:03
104. Alexander Foliforov (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 27:10
105. Artur Ershov (RUS, RusVelo) 27:24
106. Michael Van Staeyen (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 27:29
107. Eduard Michael Grosu (ROM, Vini Fantini Nippo) 27:38
108. Enrico Rossi (ITA, Christina Watches - Kuma) 27:40
109. Juan Esteban Arango Carvajal (COL, Colombia) 27:53
110. Roman Katyrin (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 27:57
111. Andrei Nechita (ROM, MG Kvis - Trevigiani) 27:57
112. Silvio Giorni (ITA, Area Zero Pro Team) 27:59
113. Enea Cambianica (SUI, Marchiol Emisfero) 28:02
114. David Lozano Riba (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 28:08
115. Takaschi Miyazawa (JPN, Vini Fantini Nippo) 28:10
116. Gianluca Leonardi (ITA, Area Zero Pro Team) 28:13
117. Giovanni Carboni (ITA, Area Zero Pro Team) 28:13
118. Dmitrii Ignatev (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 28:20
119. Kristjan Fajt (SLO, Adria Mobil) 28:55
120. Charles Planet (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 29:22
121. Duber Armando Quintero Artunduaga (COL, Colombia) 30:43
122. Ondrej Rybin (CZE, Team Dukla Praha) 31:24
123. Yonder Godoy (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 31:27
124. Mattia Frapporti (ITA, MG Kvis - Trevigiani) 31:32
125. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Marchiol Emisfero) 31:54
126. Manabu Ishibashi (JPN, Vini Fantini Nippo) 31:57
127. Isaac Bolivar Hernandez (COL, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 32:07
128. Peter Kusztor (HUN, Utensilnord) 32:09
129. Christian Delle Stelle (ITA, Team Idea) 32:23
130. Ricardo Pichetta (ITA, Team Idea) 32:35
131. Ferekalsi Debesay (ERI, MTN - Qhubeka) 33:11
132. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, Cannondale) 33:15
133. Fortunato Baliani (ITA, Christina Watches - Kuma) 33:16
134. Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk) 33:19
135. Martijn Verschoor (NED, Team Novo Nordisk) 33:27
136. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 33:46
137. Riccardo Donato (ITA, MG Kvis - Trevigiani) 33:48
138. Jimmi Sorensen (DEN, Christina Watches - Kuma) 35:32
139. Martin Blaha (CZE, Team Dukla Praha) 36:19
140. Alois Kankovsky (CZE, Team Dukla Praha) 36:24
141. Ondrej Vendolsky (CZE, Team Dukla Praha) 36:24
142. Robert Förster (GER, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 36:26
143. Jonathan Clarke (AUS, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 36:45
144. Anatoliy Sosnitskiy (UKR, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 36:46
145. Kanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 36:46
146. Adrien Niyonshuti (RWA, MTN - Qhubeka) 36:56
147. Domen Novak (SLO, Adria Mobil) 37:02
148. Alessandro Riccardi (ITA, Vega - Hotsand) 37:09
149. Matteo Spreafico (ITA, Team Idea) 37:28
150. David Per (SLO, Adria Mobil) 37:49
151. Gennaro Maddaluno (ITA, Utensilnord) 37:54
152. Paolo Lunardon (ITA, Marchiol Emisfero) 38:07
153. Liam Bertazzo (ITA, MG Kvis - Trevigiani) 38:18
154. Aljaz Hocevar (SLO, Adria Mobil) 38:52
155. Gianluca Mengardo (ITA, Area Zero Pro Team) 39:26
156. Bendeguz Bernard (HUN, Utensilnord) 39:40
157. Andrea Dal Col (ITA, Yellow Fluo) 40:09
158. Daniele Colli (ITA, Yellow Fluo) 40:18
159. Jiri Hochmann (CZE, Team Dukla Praha) 40:34
160. Martin Hacecky (CZE, Team Dukla Praha) 40:43
161. Christopher Williams (AUS, Team Novo Nordisk) 40:44
162. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Yellow Fluo) 40:46
163. Kiel Reijnen (USA, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 40:53
164. Kevin De Mesmaeker (BEL, Team Novo Nordisk) 40:55
165. Nicolas Lefrancois (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 41:15
166. James Gene Piccoli (CAN, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 41:18
167. Rino Gasparrini (ITA, MG Kvis - Trevigiani) 41:26
168. Fabio Gadda (ITA, Team Idea) 41:36
169. Daniele Mossini (ITA, Team Idea) 41:43
170. Alessio Camilli (ITA, Vega - Hotsand) 41:53
171. Sante Di Nizio (ITA, Vega - Hotsand) 42:12
172. Moreno Giampaolo (ITA, Vega - Hotsand) 42:12
173. Robert Jenko (SLO, Meridiana Kamen Team) 42:26
174. Gianni Franco D'Intino (ITA, Vega - Hotsand) 42:53
175. Mattia Gavazzi (ITA, Christina Watches - Kuma) 43:32
�bersicht Settimana Int. Coppi-Bartali (ITA), 2014
Anzeige