Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Settimana Int. Coppi-Bartali (ITA), 2014, Kategorie: 2.1

30.03.2014: 5. Etappe , 10.0 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Team Sky) 16:28
2. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Neri Sottoli-Yellow Fluo) 0:07
3. Diego Rosa (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:11
4. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Cannondale) 0:13
5. Alexander Foliforov (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 0:17
6. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:23
7. Alessandro Mazzi (ITA, Utensilnord) 0:29
8. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Lampre-Merida) 0:29
9. Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:32
10. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:35
11. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, RusVelo) 0:35
12. Louis Meintjes (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:37
13. Stefan Schumacher (GER, Christina Watches - Kuma) 0:37
14. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale) 0:38
15. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:38
16. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, RusVelo) 0:40
17. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 0:40
18. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:42
19. Sebastian Henao Gomez (COL, Team Sky) 0:43
20. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Neri Sottoli-Yellow Fluo) 0:46
21. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, Colombia) 0:46
22. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Team Sky) 0:47
23. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:48
24. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Cannondale) 0:48
25. Ildar Arslanov (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 0:49
26. Thomas Sprengers (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:53
27. Kirill Pozdnyakov (RUS, RusVelo) 0:54
28. Nicola Gaffurini (ITA, Vega - Hotsand) 0:54
29. Fabio Taborre (ITA, Neri Sottoli-Yellow Fluo) 0:55
30. Donato De Ieso (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:57
31. Simone Petilli (ITA, Area Zero Pro Team) 0:57
32. Jacques Janse van Rensburg (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:59
33. Sergei Pomoshnikov (RUS, RusVelo) 1:07
34. Klemen Stimulak (SLO, Adria Mobil) 1:07
35. Davide Mucelli (ITA, Meridiana Kamen Team) 1:08
36. Matej Mugerli (SLO, Adria Mobil) 1:08
37. Angelo Pagani (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:10
38. Alessio Taliani (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:10
39. Andrea Vaccher (ITA, Marchiol Emisfero) 1:13
40. Giovanni Carboni (ITA, Area Zero Pro Team) 1:14
41. Frantisek Sisr (CZE, Team Dukla Praha) 1:15
42. Radoslav Rogina (CRO, Adria Mobil) 1:15
43. Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL, Colombia) 1:17
44. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 1:17
45. Stefano Locatelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:18
46. Bruno Maltar (CRO, Adria Mobil) 1:19
47. Gianfranco Zilioli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:20
48. Carlos Julian Quintero (COL, Colombia) 1:21
49. Marc de Maar (AHO, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 1:22
50. Arthur Vanoverberghe (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 1:22
51. Adrien Niyonshuti (RWA, MTN - Qhubeka) 1:25
52. Fortunato Baliani (ITA, Christina Watches - Kuma) 1:25
53. Luca Chirico (ITA, MG Kvis - Trevigiani) 1:25
54. Matteo Busato (ITA, MG Kvis - Trevigiani) 1:25
55. Eduard Michael Grosu (ROM, Vini Fantini Nippo) 1:27
56. Zico Waeytens (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 1:27
57. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:28
58. Ian Boswell (USA, Team Sky) 1:29
59. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Area Zero Pro Team) 1:29
60. Ivan Balykin (ITA, RusVelo) 1:29
61. Uri Martins (MEX, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 1:31
62. Dennis van Niekerk (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 1:32
63. Mirko Tedeschi (ITA, Team Idea) 1:33
64. Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (COL, Colombia) 1:33
65. Peter Kusztor (HUN, Utensilnord) 1:33
66. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:35
67. Simone Antonini (ITA, Marchiol Emisfero) 1:36
68. David Lozano Riba (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 1:36
69. Preben Van Hecke (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 1:38
70. Daniele Colli (ITA, Neri Sottoli-Yellow Fluo) 1:38
71. Domen Novak (SLO, Adria Mobil) 1:40
72. Sergey Klimov (RUS, RusVelo) 1:41
73. Enrico Rossi (ITA, Christina Watches - Kuma) 1:41
74. Yonder Godoy (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 1:42
75. Pieter Jacobs (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 1:42
76. Francesco Failli (ITA, Neri Sottoli-Yellow Fluo) 1:43
77. Constantino Zaballa Gutierrez (ESP, Christina Watches - Kuma) 1:44
78. Enrico Franzoi (ITA, Marchiol Emisfero) 1:46
79. Alberto Cecchin (ITA, Marchiol Emisfero) 1:47
80. Juan Esteban Arango Carvajal (COL, Colombia) 1:48
81. Paolo Ciavatta (ITA, Area Zero Pro Team) 1:48
82. Leonardo Pinizzotto (ITA, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 1:49
83. Pierpaolo De Negri (ITA, Vini Fantini Nippo) 1:49
84. Charles Planet (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 1:49
85. Antonio Santoro (ITA, Meridiana Kamen Team) 1:49
86. Emanuel Kiserlovski (CRO, Meridiana Kamen Team) 1:51
87. Ferekalsi Debesay (ERI, MTN - Qhubeka) 1:54
88. Alessandro Malaguti (ITA, Vini Fantini Nippo) 1:54
89. Isaac Bolivar Hernandez (COL, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 1:54
90. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cannondale) 1:55
91. Duber Armando Quintero Artunduaga (COL, Colombia) 1:56
92. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, Cannondale) 1:56
93. Willem Jakobus Smit (RSA, Vini Fantini Nippo) 1:57
94. Viesturs Luksevics (LAT, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 1:57
95. Andrei Nechita (ROM, MG Kvis - Trevigiani) 1:58
96. Artur Ershov (RUS, RusVelo) 2:01
97. Riccardo Donato (ITA, MG Kvis - Trevigiani) 2:01
98. Davide Frattini (ITA, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 2:01
99. Cesare Ciommi (ITA, Vega - Hotsand) 2:02
100. Gianluca Leonardi (ITA, Area Zero Pro Team) 2:04
101. Luca Wackermann (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 2:04
102. Ben Swift (GBR, Team Sky) 2:07
103. Zsolt Der (HUN, Utensilnord) 2:08
104. Manabu Ishibashi (JPN, Vini Fantini Nippo) 2:08
105. Lorenzo Di Remigio (ITA, MG Kvis - Trevigiani) 2:08
106. Alessandro Pettiti (ITA, Team Idea) 2:09
107. Valerio Conti (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 2:10
108. Ricardo Pichetta (ITA, Team Idea) 2:13
109. James Gene Piccoli (CAN, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 2:14
110. Robert Förster (GER, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 2:16
111. Mattia Frapporti (ITA, MG Kvis - Trevigiani) 2:17
112. Fabio Chinello (ITA, Area Zero Pro Team) 2:18
113. Bendeguz Bernard (HUN, Utensilnord) 2:19
114. Xu Gang (CHN, Lampre-Merida) 2:20
115. Paolo Colonna (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 2:22
116. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Vini Fantini Nippo) 2:25
117. Kiel Reijnen (USA, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 2:26
118. Jimmi Sorensen (DEN, Christina Watches - Kuma) 2:27
119. Enea Cambianica (SUI, Marchiol Emisfero) 2:27
120. Milan Kadlec (CZE, Team Dukla Praha) 2:27
121. Kanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 2:29
122. Silvio Giorni (ITA, Area Zero Pro Team) 2:30
123. Martijn Verschoor (NED, Team Novo Nordisk) 2:31
124. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 2:32
125. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 2:32
126. Matteo Collodel (ITA, Team Idea) 2:33
127. Roman Katyrin (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 2:33
128. Alessandro Riccardi (ITA, Vega - Hotsand) 2:44
129. Nicolas Lefrancois (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 2:46
130. Alois Kankovsky (CZE, Team Dukla Praha) 2:46
131. Kristjan Fajt (SLO, Adria Mobil) 2:46
132. Kevin De Mesmaeker (BEL, Team Novo Nordisk) 2:46
133. Matteo Spreafico (ITA, Team Idea) 2:47
134. Martin Blaha (CZE, Team Dukla Praha) 2:48
135. Ondrej Rybin (CZE, Team Dukla Praha) 2:50
136. Lucas Euser (USA, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 2:51
137. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Cannondale) 2:53
138. Aljaz Hocevar (SLO, Adria Mobil) 2:54
139. Alessio Camilli (ITA, Vega - Hotsand) 2:55
140. David Per (SLO, Adria Mobil) 2:59
141. Moreno Giampaolo (ITA, Vega - Hotsand) 3:03
142. Anatoliy Sosnitskiy (UKR, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 3:03
143. Martin Hacecky (CZE, Team Dukla Praha) 3:03
144. Robert Jenko (SLO, Meridiana Kamen Team) 3:04
145. Christian Delle Stelle (ITA, Team Idea) 3:04
146. Andrea Dal Col (ITA, Neri Sottoli-Yellow Fluo) 3:14
147. Christopher Williams (AUS, Team Novo Nordisk) 3:19
148. Daniel Paulus (AUT, Vini Fantini Nippo) 3:20
149. Gianni Franco D'Intino (ITA, Vega - Hotsand) 3:21
150. Liam Bertazzo (ITA, MG Kvis - Trevigiani) 3:24
151. Takaschi Miyazawa (JPN, Vini Fantini Nippo) 3:27
152. Rino Gasparrini (ITA, MG Kvis - Trevigiani) 3:28
153. Paolo Lunardon (ITA, Marchiol Emisfero) 3:30
154. Ondrej Vendolsky (CZE, Team Dukla Praha) 3:32
155. Gianluca Mengardo (ITA, Area Zero Pro Team) 3:33
156. Jiri Hochmann (CZE, Team Dukla Praha) 3:38
157. Daniele Mossini (ITA, Team Idea) 3:48
158. Jonathan Clarke (AUS, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 4:03
159. Sante Di Nizio (ITA, Vega - Hotsand) 4:04
160. Fabio Gadda (ITA, Team Idea) 4:30
HD. Mattia Gavazzi (ITA, Christina Watches - Kuma) 7:02

30.03.2014: Gesamtwertung

1. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Team Sky) 10:30:40
2. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Team Sky) 0:12
3. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Neri Sottoli-Yellow Fluo) 0:35
4. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:43
5. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Cannondale) 0:50
6. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:06
7. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, RusVelo) 1:20
8. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Lampre-Merida) 1:24
9. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, Colombia) 1:45
10. Diego Rosa (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:48
11. Simone Petilli (ITA, Area Zero Pro Team) 2:54
12. Davide Mucelli (ITA, Meridiana Kamen Team) 2:57
13. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale) 3:07
14. Thomas Sprengers (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 3:45
15. Angelo Pagani (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 4:06
16. Fabio Taborre (ITA, Neri Sottoli-Yellow Fluo) 4:10
17. Sebastian Henao Gomez (COL, Team Sky) 4:13
18. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 4:15
19. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Neri Sottoli-Yellow Fluo) 4:24
20. Stefan Schumacher (GER, Christina Watches - Kuma) 4:34
21. Ildar Arslanov (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 4:39
22. Arthur Vanoverberghe (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 4:42
23. Matej Mugerli (SLO, Adria Mobil) 4:51
24. Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL, Colombia) 4:52
25. Marc de Maar (AHO, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 5:16
26. Paolo Ciavatta (ITA, Area Zero Pro Team) 5:33
27. Emanuel Kiserlovski (CRO, Meridiana Kamen Team) 6:21
28. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Vini Fantini Nippo) 6:51
29. Zico Waeytens (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 8:42
30. Andrea Vaccher (ITA, Marchiol Emisfero) 9:15
31. Davide Frattini (ITA, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 9:54
32. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, MTN - Qhubeka) 11:23
33. Alessandro Mazzi (ITA, Utensilnord) 12:32
34. Nicola Gaffurini (ITA, Vega - Hotsand) 12:33
35. Radoslav Rogina (CRO, Adria Mobil) 12:50
36. Louis Meintjes (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 13:02
37. Antonio Santoro (ITA, Meridiana Kamen Team) 13:03
38. Klemen Stimulak (SLO, Adria Mobil) 13:04
39. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 13:28
40. Constantino Zaballa Gutierrez (ESP, Christina Watches - Kuma) 13:33
41. Sergei Pomoshnikov (RUS, RusVelo) 14:45
42. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 15:12
43. Carlos Julian Quintero (COL, Colombia) 15:17
44. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Cannondale) 16:14
45. Ian Boswell (USA, Team Sky) 16:28
46. Frantisek Sisr (CZE, Team Dukla Praha) 16:57
47. Alessandro Malaguti (ITA, Vini Fantini Nippo) 18:12
48. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 18:19
49. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Cannondale) 18:22
50. Xu Gang (CHN, Lampre-Merida) 18:33
51. Kirill Pozdnyakov (RUS, RusVelo) 18:39
52. Matteo Collodel (ITA, Team Idea) 18:48
53. Matteo Busato (ITA, MG Kvis - Trevigiani) 18:53
54. Simone Antonini (ITA, Marchiol Emisfero) 19:47
55. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Area Zero Pro Team) 20:00
56. Jacques Janse van Rensburg (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 20:15
57. Pieter Jacobs (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 20:42
58. Alberto Cecchin (ITA, Marchiol Emisfero) 21:07
59. Dennis van Niekerk (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 21:13
60. Gianfranco Zilioli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 21:17
61. Enrico Franzoi (ITA, Marchiol Emisfero) 22:05
62. Luca Wackermann (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 22:21
63. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 22:32
64. Pierpaolo De Negri (ITA, Vini Fantini Nippo) 22:37
65. Ben Swift (GBR, Team Sky) 23:19
66. Preben Van Hecke (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 23:25
67. Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI, MTN - Qhubeka) 23:36
68. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 24:00
69. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cannondale) 24:24
70. Milan Kadlec (CZE, Team Dukla Praha) 24:28
71. Sergey Klimov (RUS, RusVelo) 24:59
72. Viesturs Luksevics (LAT, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 25:07
73. Paolo Colonna (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 25:17
74. Zsolt Der (HUN, Utensilnord) 25:28
75. Uri Martins (MEX, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 26:12
76. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 26:22
77. Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (COL, Colombia) 26:40
78. Fabio Chinello (ITA, Area Zero Pro Team) 27:15
79. Stefano Locatelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 28:14
80. Eduard Michael Grosu (ROM, Vini Fantini Nippo) 28:18
81. Enrico Rossi (ITA, Christina Watches - Kuma) 28:34
82. Donato De Ieso (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 28:46
83. Juan Esteban Arango Carvajal (COL, Colombia) 28:54
84. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, RusVelo) 28:55
85. Mirko Tedeschi (ITA, Team Idea) 29:17
86. Andrei Nechita (ROM, MG Kvis - Trevigiani) 29:24
87. Gianluca Leonardi (ITA, Area Zero Pro Team) 29:30
88. Alessandro Pettiti (ITA, Team Idea) 30:34
89. Kristjan Fajt (SLO, Adria Mobil) 30:53
90. Ivan Balykin (ITA, RusVelo) 31:47
91. Lorenzo Di Remigio (ITA, MG Kvis - Trevigiani) 31:52
92. Francesco Failli (ITA, Neri Sottoli-Yellow Fluo) 32:05
93. Yonder Godoy (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 32:22
94. Peter Kusztor (HUN, Utensilnord) 32:55
95. Mattia Frapporti (ITA, MG Kvis - Trevigiani) 33:02
96. Luca Chirico (ITA, MG Kvis - Trevigiani) 33:07
97. Ondrej Rybin (CZE, Team Dukla Praha) 33:27
98. Alessio Taliani (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 33:32
99. Duber Armando Quintero Artunduaga (COL, Colombia) 33:42
100. Alexander Foliforov (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 34:27
101. Bruno Maltar (CRO, Adria Mobil) 34:28
102. Christian Delle Stelle (ITA, Team Idea) 34:40
103. Leonardo Pinizzotto (ITA, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 34:52
104. Cesare Ciommi (ITA, Vega - Hotsand) 35:11
105. Martijn Verschoor (NED, Team Novo Nordisk) 35:11
106. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 35:31
107. Willem Jakobus Smit (RSA, Vini Fantini Nippo) 35:53
108. Valerio Conti (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 36:13
109. Giovanni Carboni (ITA, Area Zero Pro Team) 36:27
110. David Lozano Riba (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 36:44
111. Enea Cambianica (SUI, Marchiol Emisfero) 37:29
112. Silvio Giorni (ITA, Area Zero Pro Team) 37:29
113. Roman Katyrin (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 37:30
114. Robert Förster (GER, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 37:55
115. Charles Planet (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 38:11
116. Martin Blaha (CZE, Team Dukla Praha) 38:20
117. Alois Kankovsky (CZE, Team Dukla Praha) 38:22
118. Lucas Euser (USA, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 38:30
119. Artur Ershov (RUS, RusVelo) 39:10
120. David Per (SLO, Adria Mobil) 40:00
121. Paolo Lunardon (ITA, Marchiol Emisfero) 40:50
122. Liam Bertazzo (ITA, MG Kvis - Trevigiani) 40:55
123. Aljaz Hocevar (SLO, Adria Mobil) 40:59
124. Isaac Bolivar Hernandez (COL, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 41:01
125. Takaschi Miyazawa (JPN, Vini Fantini Nippo) 41:17
126. Ricardo Pichetta (ITA, Team Idea) 41:47
127. Daniel Paulus (AUT, Vini Fantini Nippo) 41:52
128. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, Cannondale) 42:11
129. Kiel Reijnen (USA, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 42:31
130. Riccardo Donato (ITA, MG Kvis - Trevigiani) 42:49
131. Manabu Ishibashi (JPN, Vini Fantini Nippo) 43:45
132. Rino Gasparrini (ITA, MG Kvis - Trevigiani) 44:03
133. Fortunato Baliani (ITA, Christina Watches - Kuma) 44:21
134. Ferekalsi Debesay (ERI, MTN - Qhubeka) 44:44
135. Jimmi Sorensen (DEN, Christina Watches - Kuma) 44:58
136. Adrien Niyonshuti (RWA, MTN - Qhubeka) 45:21
137. Kanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 46:15
138. Ondrej Vendolsky (CZE, Team Dukla Praha) 46:56
139. Matteo Spreafico (ITA, Team Idea) 47:14
140. Jonathan Clarke (AUS, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 47:48
141. Domen Novak (SLO, Adria Mobil) 48:22
142. Daniele Colli (ITA, Neri Sottoli-Yellow Fluo) 48:56
143. Bendeguz Bernard (HUN, Utensilnord) 48:59
144. Anatoliy Sosnitskiy (UKR, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 49:29
145. Alessandro Riccardi (ITA, Vega - Hotsand) 49:33
146. Gianluca Mengardo (ITA, Area Zero Pro Team) 49:58
147. Andrea Dal Col (ITA, Neri Sottoli-Yellow Fluo) 50:23
148. Kevin De Mesmaeker (BEL, Team Novo Nordisk) 50:41
149. Martin Hacecky (CZE, Team Dukla Praha) 50:46
150. Nicolas Lefrancois (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 51:00
151. Christopher Williams (AUS, Team Novo Nordisk) 51:03
152. Moreno Giampaolo (ITA, Vega - Hotsand) 52:15
153. Robert Jenko (SLO, Meridiana Kamen Team) 52:30
154. Daniele Mossini (ITA, Team Idea) 52:31
155. Fabio Gadda (ITA, Team Idea) 53:06
156. James Gene Piccoli (CAN, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 53:12
157. Jiri Hochmann (CZE, Team Dukla Praha) 53:52
158. Alessio Camilli (ITA, Vega - Hotsand) 54:28
159. Gianni Franco D'Intino (ITA, Vega - Hotsand) 55:54
160. Sante Di Nizio (ITA, Vega - Hotsand) 55:56
�bersicht Settimana Int. Coppi-Bartali (ITA), 2014
Anzeige