Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Settimana Int. Coppi-Bartali (ITA), 2014, Kategorie: 2.1

27.03.2014: 1. Etappe , 99.5 km

1. Ben Swift (GBR, Team Sky) 2:22:31
2. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
3. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Cannondale) 0:00
4. Thomas Sprengers (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
5. Alberto Cecchin (ITA, Marchiol Emisfero) 0:00
6. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Area Zero Pro Team) 0:00
7. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
8. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Team Sky) 0:00
9. Fabio Taborre (ITA, Yellow Fluo) 0:00
10. Matteo Busato (ITA, MG Kvis - Trevigiani) 0:00
11. Davide Mucelli (ITA, Meridiana Kamen Team) 0:00
12. Alessandro Mazzi (ITA, Utensilnord) 0:00
13. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
14. Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (COL, Colombia) 0:00
15. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, Colombia) 0:00
16. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale) 0:00
17. Pieter Jacobs (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
18. Milan Kadlec (CZE, Team Dukla Praha) 0:00
19. Matej Mugerli (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:00
20. Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL, Colombia) 0:00
21. Constantino Zaballa Gutierrez (ESP, Christina Watches - Kuma) 0:00
22. Nicola Gaffurini (ITA, Vega - Hotsand) 0:00
23. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
24. Emanuel Kiserlovski (CRO, Meridiana Kamen Team) 0:00
25. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Team Sky) 0:00
26. Stefan Schumacher (GER, Christina Watches - Kuma) 0:00
27. Sergei Pomoshnikov (RUS, RusVelo) 0:00
28. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Yellow Fluo) 0:00
29. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, RusVelo) 0:00
30. Arthur Vanoverberghe (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
31. Paolo Ciavatta (ITA, Area Zero Pro Team) 0:00
32. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:00
33. Marc de Maar (AHO, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 0:00
34. Willem Jakobus Smit (RSA, Vini Fantini Nippo) 0:00
35. Radoslav Rogina (CRO, Adria Mobil) 0:00
36. Simone Petilli (ITA, Area Zero Pro Team) 0:00
37. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, RusVelo) 0:00
38. Sebastian Henao Gomez (COL, Team Sky) 0:00
39. Klemen Stimulak (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:00
40. Jacques Janse van Rensburg (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:00
41. Viesturs Luksevics (LAT, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 0:00
42. Simone Antonini (ITA, Marchiol Emisfero) 0:00
43. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
44. Carlos Julian Quintero (COL, Colombia) 0:00
45. Stefano Locatelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
46. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
47. Ildar Arslanov (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 0:00
48. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
49. Alexander Foliforov (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 0:00
50. Preben Van Hecke (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:00
51. Angelo Pagani (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:00
52. Mirko Tedeschi (ITA, Team Idea) 0:00
53. Dmitrii Ignatev (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 0:00
54. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Yellow Fluo) 0:00
55. Duber Armando Quintero Artunduaga (COL, Colombia) 0:00
56. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 0:00
57. Michael Woods (CAN, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 0:16
58. Eduard Michael Grosu (ROM, Vini Fantini Nippo) 0:50
59. Zsolt Der (HUN, Utensilnord) 0:50
60. Michael Van Staeyen (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:50
61. Enrico Rossi (ITA, Christina Watches - Kuma) 0:50
62. Enrico Franzoi (ITA, Marchiol Emisfero) 0:50
63. Ivan Balykin (ITA, RusVelo) 0:50
64. David Lozano Riba (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:50
65. Yonder Godoy (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 0:53
66. Davide Frattini (ITA, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 0:53
67. Christian Delle Stelle (ITA, Team Idea) 0:53
68. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cannondale) 0:53
69. Marco Coledan (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:53
70. Simone Ponzi (ITA, Yellow Fluo) 0:53
71. Igor Frolov (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 0:53
72. Matteo Collodel (ITA, Team Idea) 0:53
73. Silvio Giorni (ITA, Area Zero Pro Team) 0:53
74. Fabio Chinello (ITA, Area Zero Pro Team) 0:53
75. Peter Kusztor (HUN, Utensilnord) 0:53
76. Ondrej Rybin (CZE, Team Dukla Praha) 0:53
77. Paolo Colonna (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:53
78. Enea Cambianica (SUI, Marchiol Emisfero) 0:53
79. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Cannondale) 0:53
80. Kirill Pozdnyakov (RUS, RusVelo) 0:53
81. Ricardo Pichetta (ITA, Team Idea) 0:53
82. Bruno Maltar (CRO, Adria Mobil) 0:53
83. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:53
84. Eliot Lietaer (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:53
85. Zico Waeytens (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:53
86. Mattia Frapporti (ITA, MG Kvis - Trevigiani) 0:53
87. Frantisek Sisr (CZE, Team Dukla Praha) 0:53
88. Leonardo Pinizzotto (ITA, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 0:53
89. Roman Katyrin (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 0:53
90. Gianfranco Zilioli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:53
91. Diego Rosa (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:53
92. Louis Meintjes (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:53
93. Luca Wackermann (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:53
94. Takaschi Miyazawa (JPN, Vini Fantini Nippo) 0:53
95. Francesco Failli (ITA, Yellow Fluo) 0:53
96. Gianluca Leonardi (ITA, Area Zero Pro Team) 0:53
97. Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:53
98. Pierpaolo De Negri (ITA, Vini Fantini Nippo) 0:53
99. Alessandro Malaguti (ITA, Vini Fantini Nippo) 0:53
100. Dennis van Niekerk (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:53
101. Sergey Klimov (RUS, RusVelo) 0:53
102. Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA, Team Sky) 0:53
103. Artur Ershov (RUS, RusVelo) 0:53
104. Alexander Kamp Egested (DEN, Christina Watches - Kuma) 0:53
105. Juan Pablo Valencia (COL, Colombia) 0:53
106. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Vini Fantini Nippo) 0:53
107. Andrei Nechita (ROM, MG Kvis - Trevigiani) 0:53
108. Luca Chirico (ITA, MG Kvis - Trevigiani) 0:53
109. Aydar Zakarin (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 0:53
110. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 0:53
111. Alessandro Pettiti (ITA, Team Idea) 0:53
112. Xu Gang (CHN, Lampre-Merida) 0:53
113. Mikhail Akimov (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 0:53
114. Uri Martins (MEX, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 0:53
115. Giovanni Carboni (ITA, Area Zero Pro Team) 0:53
116. Dmitriy Kosyakov (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 0:53
117. Andrea Vaccher (ITA, Marchiol Emisfero) 0:53
118. Juan Esteban Arango Carvajal (COL, Colombia) 0:53
119. Donato De Ieso (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:53
120. Isaac Bolivar Hernandez (COL, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 0:53
121. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, RusVelo) 0:53
122. Ian Boswell (USA, Team Sky) 0:53
123. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Marchiol Emisfero) 0:53
124. Lorenzo Di Remigio (ITA, MG Kvis - Trevigiani) 0:53
125. Manabu Ishibashi (JPN, Vini Fantini Nippo) 0:53
126. Daniel Paulus (AUT, Vini Fantini Nippo) 0:53
127. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Cannondale) 0:53
128. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, Cannondale) 3:01
129. Charles Planet (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 5:46
130. Martijn Verschoor (NED, Team Novo Nordisk) 5:46
131. Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk) 5:46
132. Cesare Ciommi (ITA, Vega - Hotsand) 5:46
133. Robert Förster (GER, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 5:46
134. Matteo Spreafico (ITA, Team Idea) 5:46
135. Ferekalsi Debesay (ERI, MTN - Qhubeka) 5:46
136. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 5:46
137. Riccardo Donato (ITA, MG Kvis - Trevigiani) 5:46
138. Kristjan Fajt (SLO, Adria Mobil) 5:46
139. Domen Novak (SLO, Adria Mobil) 5:46
140. Martin Blaha (CZE, Team Dukla Praha) 5:46
141. Adrien Niyonshuti (RWA, MTN - Qhubeka) 5:46
142. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 5:46
143. Kanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 5:46
144. Anatoliy Sosnitskiy (UKR, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 5:46
145. Alois Kankovsky (CZE, Team Dukla Praha) 5:46
146. Ondrej Vendolsky (CZE, Team Dukla Praha) 5:46
147. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 5:46
148. Gennaro Maddaluno (ITA, Utensilnord) 5:46
149. Jonathan Clarke (AUS, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 5:46
150. Fortunato Baliani (ITA, Christina Watches - Kuma) 5:46
151. Gianluca Ocanha (SUI, Marchiol Emisfero) 7:32
152. Jimmi Sorensen (DEN, Christina Watches - Kuma) 7:32
153. Valerio Conti (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 7:32
154. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Cannondale) 7:32
155. David Per (SLO, Adria Mobil) 7:32
156. Paolo Lunardon (ITA, Marchiol Emisfero) 7:32
157. Aljaz Hocevar (SLO, Adria Mobil) 7:32
158. Gianluca Mengardo (ITA, Area Zero Pro Team) 7:32
159. Martin Hacecky (CZE, Team Dukla Praha) 7:32
160. Antonio Santoro (ITA, Meridiana Kamen Team) 7:32
161. Liam Bertazzo (ITA, MG Kvis - Trevigiani) 7:32
162. Christopher Williams (AUS, Team Novo Nordisk) 9:52
163. Rino Gasparrini (ITA, MG Kvis - Trevigiani) 9:52
164. Nicolas Lefrancois (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 9:54
165. Alessandro Riccardi (ITA, Vega - Hotsand) 9:54
166. Gianni Franco D'Intino (ITA, Vega - Hotsand) 9:54
167. James Gene Piccoli (CAN, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 9:54
168. Asbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN, Christina Watches - Kuma) 9:54
169. Kevin De Mesmaeker (BEL, Team Novo Nordisk) 9:54
170. Peter Kozlovic (CRO, Meridiana Kamen Team) 9:54
171. Daniele Colli (ITA, Yellow Fluo) 9:54
172. Fabio Gadda (ITA, Team Idea) 9:54
173. Benjamin Day (AUS, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 9:54
174. Robert Jenko (SLO, Meridiana Kamen Team) 9:54
175. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Yellow Fluo) 9:54
176. Daniele Mossini (ITA, Team Idea) 9:54
177. Alessio Camilli (ITA, Vega - Hotsand) 9:54
178. Endi Širol (CRO, Meridiana Kamen Team) 9:54
179. Kiel Reijnen (USA, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 9:54
180. Sante Di Nizio (ITA, Vega - Hotsand) 9:54
181. Joonas Henttala (FIN, Team Novo Nordisk) 9:54
182. Jiri Hochmann (CZE, Team Dukla Praha) 9:54
183. Andrea Dal Col (ITA, Yellow Fluo) 9:54
184. Moreno Giampaolo (ITA, Vega - Hotsand) 9:54
185. Lucas Euser (USA, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 9:54
186. Alessio Taliani (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 9:54
187. Bendeguz Bernard (HUN, Utensilnord) 10:06
188. Omar Bertazzo (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 10:06
189. Mattia Gavazzi (ITA, Christina Watches - Kuma) 10:06

27.03.2014: Gesamtwertung

1. Ben Swift (GBR, Team Sky) 2:22:25
2. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:02
3. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Cannondale) 0:04
4. Thomas Sprengers (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:06
5. Alberto Cecchin (ITA, Marchiol Emisfero) 0:06
6. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Area Zero Pro Team) 0:06
7. Enrico Barbin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:06
8. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Team Sky) 0:06
9. Fabio Taborre (ITA, Yellow Fluo) 0:06
10. Matteo Busato (ITA, MG Kvis - Trevigiani) 0:06
11. Davide Mucelli (ITA, Meridiana Kamen Team) 0:06
12. Alessandro Mazzi (ITA, Utensilnord) 0:06
13. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Lampre-Merida) 0:06
14. Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (COL, Colombia) 0:06
15. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, Colombia) 0:06
16. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale) 0:06
17. Pieter Jacobs (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:06
18. Milan Kadlec (CZE, Team Dukla Praha) 0:06
19. Matej Mugerli (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:06
20. Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL, Colombia) 0:06
21. Constantino Zaballa Gutierrez (ESP, Christina Watches - Kuma) 0:06
22. Nicola Gaffurini (ITA, Vega - Hotsand) 0:06
23. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:06
24. Emanuel Kiserlovski (CRO, Meridiana Kamen Team) 0:06
25. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Team Sky) 0:06
26. Stefan Schumacher (GER, Christina Watches - Kuma) 0:06
27. Sergei Pomoshnikov (RUS, RusVelo) 0:06
28. Mauro Finetto (ITA, Yellow Fluo) 0:06
29. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, RusVelo) 0:06
30. Arthur Vanoverberghe (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:06
31. Paolo Ciavatta (ITA, Area Zero Pro Team) 0:06
32. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:06
33. Marc de Maar (AHO, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 0:06
34. Willem Jakobus Smit (RSA, Vini Fantini Nippo) 0:06
35. Radoslav Rogina (CRO, Adria Mobil) 0:06
36. Simone Petilli (ITA, Area Zero Pro Team) 0:06
37. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, RusVelo) 0:06
38. Sebastian Henao Gomez (COL, Team Sky) 0:06
39. Klemen Stimulak (SLO, Adria Mobil) 0:06
40. Jacques Janse van Rensburg (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:06
41. Viesturs Luksevics (LAT, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 0:06
42. Simone Antonini (ITA, Marchiol Emisfero) 0:06
43. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:06
44. Carlos Julian Quintero (COL, Colombia) 0:06
45. Stefano Locatelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:06
46. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:06
47. Ildar Arslanov (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 0:06
48. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:06
49. Alexander Foliforov (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 0:06
50. Preben Van Hecke (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:06
51. Angelo Pagani (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:06
52. Mirko Tedeschi (ITA, Team Idea) 0:06
53. Dmitrii Ignatev (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 0:06
54. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Yellow Fluo) 0:06
55. Duber Armando Quintero Artunduaga (COL, Colombia) 0:06
56. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Team Sky) 0:06
57. Michael Woods (CAN, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 0:22
58. Eduard Michael Grosu (ROM, Vini Fantini Nippo) 0:56
59. Zsolt Der (HUN, Utensilnord) 0:56
60. Michael Van Staeyen (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:56
61. Enrico Rossi (ITA, Christina Watches - Kuma) 0:56
62. Enrico Franzoi (ITA, Marchiol Emisfero) 0:56
63. Ivan Balykin (ITA, RusVelo) 0:56
64. David Lozano Riba (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:56
65. Yonder Godoy (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 0:59
66. Davide Frattini (ITA, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 0:59
67. Christian Delle Stelle (ITA, Team Idea) 0:59
68. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cannondale) 0:59
69. Marco Coledan (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:59
70. Simone Ponzi (ITA, Yellow Fluo) 0:59
71. Igor Frolov (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 0:59
72. Matteo Collodel (ITA, Team Idea) 0:59
73. Silvio Giorni (ITA, Area Zero Pro Team) 0:59
74. Fabio Chinello (ITA, Area Zero Pro Team) 0:59
75. Peter Kusztor (HUN, Utensilnord) 0:59
76. Ondrej Rybin (CZE, Team Dukla Praha) 0:59
77. Paolo Colonna (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:59
78. Enea Cambianica (SUI, Marchiol Emisfero) 0:59
79. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Cannondale) 0:59
80. Kirill Pozdnyakov (RUS, RusVelo) 0:59
81. Ricardo Pichetta (ITA, Team Idea) 0:59
82. Bruno Maltar (CRO, Adria Mobil) 0:59
83. Victor Campenaerts (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:59
84. Eliot Lietaer (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:59
85. Zico Waeytens (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:59
86. Mattia Frapporti (ITA, MG Kvis - Trevigiani) 0:59
87. Frantisek Sisr (CZE, Team Dukla Praha) 0:59
88. Leonardo Pinizzotto (ITA, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 0:59
89. Roman Katyrin (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 0:59
90. Gianfranco Zilioli (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:59
91. Diego Rosa (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:59
92. Louis Meintjes (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:59
93. Luca Wackermann (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:59
94. Takaschi Miyazawa (JPN, Vini Fantini Nippo) 0:59
95. Francesco Failli (ITA, Yellow Fluo) 0:59
96. Gianluca Leonardi (ITA, Area Zero Pro Team) 0:59
97. Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:59
98. Pierpaolo De Negri (ITA, Vini Fantini Nippo) 0:59
99. Alessandro Malaguti (ITA, Vini Fantini Nippo) 0:59
100. Dennis van Niekerk (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 0:59
101. Sergey Klimov (RUS, RusVelo) 0:59
102. Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA, Team Sky) 0:59
103. Artur Ershov (RUS, RusVelo) 0:59
104. Alexander Kamp Egested (DEN, Christina Watches - Kuma) 0:59
105. Juan Pablo Valencia (COL, Colombia) 0:59
106. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Vini Fantini Nippo) 0:59
107. Andrei Nechita (ROM, MG Kvis - Trevigiani) 0:59
108. Luca Chirico (ITA, MG Kvis - Trevigiani) 0:59
109. Aydar Zakarin (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 0:59
110. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 0:59
111. Alessandro Pettiti (ITA, Team Idea) 0:59
112. Xu Gang (CHN, Lampre-Merida) 0:59
113. Mikhail Akimov (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 0:59
114. Uri Martins (MEX, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 0:59
115. Giovanni Carboni (ITA, Area Zero Pro Team) 0:59
116. Dmitriy Kosyakov (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 0:59
117. Andrea Vaccher (ITA, Marchiol Emisfero) 0:59
118. Juan Esteban Arango Carvajal (COL, Colombia) 0:59
119. Donato De Ieso (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:59
120. Isaac Bolivar Hernandez (COL, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 0:59
121. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, RusVelo) 0:59
122. Ian Boswell (USA, Team Sky) 0:59
123. Antonio Nibali (ITA, Marchiol Emisfero) 0:59
124. Lorenzo Di Remigio (ITA, MG Kvis - Trevigiani) 0:59
125. Manabu Ishibashi (JPN, Vini Fantini Nippo) 0:59
126. Daniel Paulus (AUT, Vini Fantini Nippo) 0:59
127. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Cannondale) 0:59
128. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, Cannondale) 3:07
129. Charles Planet (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 5:52
130. Martijn Verschoor (NED, Team Novo Nordisk) 5:52
131. Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk) 5:52
132. Cesare Ciommi (ITA, Vega - Hotsand) 5:52
133. Robert Förster (GER, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 5:52
134. Matteo Spreafico (ITA, Team Idea) 5:52
135. Ferekalsi Debesay (ERI, MTN - Qhubeka) 5:52
136. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 5:52
137. Riccardo Donato (ITA, MG Kvis - Trevigiani) 5:52
138. Kristjan Fajt (SLO, Adria Mobil) 5:52
139. Domen Novak (SLO, Adria Mobil) 5:52
140. Martin Blaha (CZE, Team Dukla Praha) 5:52
141. Adrien Niyonshuti (RWA, MTN - Qhubeka) 5:52
142. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 5:52
143. Kanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 5:52
144. Anatoliy Sosnitskiy (UKR, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 5:52
145. Alois Kankovsky (CZE, Team Dukla Praha) 5:52
146. Ondrej Vendolsky (CZE, Team Dukla Praha) 5:52
147. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 5:52
148. Gennaro Maddaluno (ITA, Utensilnord) 5:52
149. Jonathan Clarke (AUS, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 5:52
150. Fortunato Baliani (ITA, Christina Watches - Kuma) 5:52
151. Gianluca Ocanha (SUI, Marchiol Emisfero) 7:38
152. Jimmi Sorensen (DEN, Christina Watches - Kuma) 7:38
153. Valerio Conti (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 7:38
154. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Cannondale) 7:38
155. David Per (SLO, Adria Mobil) 7:38
156. Paolo Lunardon (ITA, Marchiol Emisfero) 7:38
157. Aljaz Hocevar (SLO, Adria Mobil) 7:38
158. Gianluca Mengardo (ITA, Area Zero Pro Team) 7:38
159. Martin Hacecky (CZE, Team Dukla Praha) 7:38
160. Antonio Santoro (ITA, Meridiana Kamen Team) 7:38
161. Liam Bertazzo (ITA, MG Kvis - Trevigiani) 7:38
162. Christopher Williams (AUS, Team Novo Nordisk) 9:58
163. Rino Gasparrini (ITA, MG Kvis - Trevigiani) 9:58
164. Nicolas Lefrancois (FRA, Team Novo Nordisk) 10:00
165. Alessandro Riccardi (ITA, Vega - Hotsand) 10:00
166. Gianni Franco D'Intino (ITA, Vega - Hotsand) 10:00
167. James Gene Piccoli (CAN, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP) 10:00
168. Asbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN, Christina Watches - Kuma) 10:00
169. Kevin De Mesmaeker (BEL, Team Novo Nordisk) 10:00
170. Peter Kozlovic (CRO, Meridiana Kamen Team) 10:00
171. Daniele Colli (ITA, Yellow Fluo) 10:00
172. Fabio Gadda (ITA, Team Idea) 10:00
173. Benjamin Day (AUS, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 10:00
174. Robert Jenko (SLO, Meridiana Kamen Team) 10:00
175. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Yellow Fluo) 10:00
176. Daniele Mossini (ITA, Team Idea) 10:00
177. Alessio Camilli (ITA, Vega - Hotsand) 10:00
178. Endi Širol (CRO, Meridiana Kamen Team) 10:00
179. Kiel Reijnen (USA, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 10:00
180. Sante Di Nizio (ITA, Vega - Hotsand) 10:00
181. Joonas Henttala (FIN, Team Novo Nordisk) 10:00
182. Jiri Hochmann (CZE, Team Dukla Praha) 10:00
183. Andrea Dal Col (ITA, Yellow Fluo) 10:00
184. Moreno Giampaolo (ITA, Vega - Hotsand) 10:00
185. Lucas Euser (USA, UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 10:00
186. Alessio Taliani (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 10:00
187. Bendeguz Bernard (HUN, Utensilnord) 10:12
188. Omar Bertazzo (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 10:12
189. Mattia Gavazzi (ITA, Christina Watches - Kuma) 10:12
�bersicht Settimana Int. Coppi-Bartali (ITA), 2014
Anzeige