Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tirreno-Adriatico (ITA), 2014, Kategorie: WT

18.03.2014: Gesamtwertung

1. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo) 25:28:45
2. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 2:05
3. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Tinkoff-Saxo) 2:14
4. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:39
5. Julian David Arredondo Moreno (COL, Trek Factory Racing) 2:54
6. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:04
7. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Trek Factory Racing) 3:09
8. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Team Katusha) 3:16
9. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 3:16
10. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Team Sky) 3:19
11. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 3:32
12. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:37
13. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha) 3:47
14. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ.fr) 4:10
15. Bartosz Huzarski (POL, Team NetApp - Endura) 4:18
16. Ben Hermans (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 5:24
17. Andrew Talansky (USA, Garmin Sharp) 5:36
18. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 5:38
19. Dominik Nerz (GER, BMC Racing Team) 6:34
20. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Orica Greenedge) 6:44
21. Benjamin King (USA, Garmin Sharp) 6:45
22. Bauke Mollema (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 6:50
23. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 6:53
24. Ivan Basso (ITA, Cannondale) 6:58
25. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Shimano) 7:21
26. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 7:29
27. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 7:45
28. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 7:57
29. Peter Sagan (SVK, Cannondale) 11:11
30. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 11:48
31. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 13:37
32. Benat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 14:32
33. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team) 14:40
34. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 14:54
35. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 17:32
36. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 19:44
37. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 20:08
38. Wouter Poels (NED, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 20:19
39. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 20:36
40. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 20:47
41. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 20:54
42. Romain Sicard (FRA, Team Europcar) 21:55
43. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Team Sky) 22:11
44. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol) 22:14
45. Iker Camano Ortuzar (ESP, Team NetApp - Endura) 22:49
46. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 24:40
47. Tiago Machado (POR, Team NetApp - Endura) 24:47
48. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Garmin Sharp) 24:48
49. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 24:49
50. Angel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Team Katusha) 25:57
51. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Trek Factory Racing) 26:04
52. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 28:37
53. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Team Sky) 28:49
54. Daryl Impey (RSA, Orica Greenedge) 28:53
55. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin Sharp) 28:53
56. Marcel Wyss (SUI, IAM Cycling) 29:37
57. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, Trek Factory Racing) 30:01
58. Jack Bauer (NZL, Garmin Sharp) 30:04
59. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 30:08
60. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 30:29
61. Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS, Team Katusha) 30:34
62. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 30:47
63. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 31:09
64. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 31:10
65. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, Trek Factory Racing) 31:18
66. Hayden Roulston (NZL, Trek Factory Racing) 31:36
67. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 32:16
68. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Tinkoff-Saxo) 32:21
69. Luca Paolini (ITA, Team Katusha) 32:32
70. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Cannondale) 33:13
71. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Movistar Team) 34:44
72. David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, Team NetApp - Endura) 34:47
73. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, IAM Cycling) 36:22
74. Bram Tankink (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 36:30
75. Tony Martin (GER, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 36:34
76. Marc Goos (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 37:15
77. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 37:44
78. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 37:58
79. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 39:15
80. Matthias Brandle (AUT, IAM Cycling) 39:25
81. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 40:31
82. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Team Katusha) 41:37
83. David Millar (GBR, Garmin Sharp) 42:10
84. Adriano Malori (ITA, Movistar Team) 44:07
85. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 44:32
86. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 44:59
87. Bjorn Thurau (GER, Team Europcar) 45:48
88. Roger Kluge (GER, IAM Cycling) 46:16
89. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Cannondale) 46:17
90. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, MTN - Qhubeka) 46:31
91. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Cannondale) 46:49
92. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 47:04
93. Martin Elmiger (SUI, IAM Cycling) 47:49
94. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 48:17
95. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo) 49:25
96. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 50:11
97. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Cannondale) 51:23
98. Yoann Offredo (FRA, FDJ.fr) 52:43
99. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Cannondale) 53:37
100. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, Team Europcar) 53:39
101. Jaco Venter (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 53:50
102. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 53:57
103. Mickael Delage (FRA, FDJ.fr) 54:03
104. Michael Morkov (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 54:04
105. Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI, MTN - Qhubeka) 54:26
106. Thomas Dekker (NED, Garmin Sharp) 54:32
107. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Team Sky) 55:29
108. David Boucher (FRA, FDJ.fr) 55:49
109. Arnaud Demare (FRA, FDJ.fr) 56:37
110. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 56:57
111. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 57:22
112. Nick Nuyens (BEL, Garmin Sharp) 57:39
113. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 57:45
114. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo) 57:58
115. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Team Katusha) 58:01
116. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ.fr) 58:17
117. Robert Wagner (GER, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 58:48
118. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo) 58:57
119. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Team Europcar) 59:04
120. Tony Hurel (FRA, Team Europcar) 59:05
121. Gerald Ciolek (GER, MTN - Qhubeka) 59:30
122. Vincent Jerome (FRA, Team Europcar) 59:34
123. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 59:39
124. Davide Appollonio (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 59:47
125. Patrick Gretsch (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:01:57
126. Marco Coledan (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 1:02:08
127. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 1:02:13
128. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:02:15
129. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 1:02:30
130. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 1:02:33
131. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Team NetApp - Endura) 1:02:36
132. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team Sky) 1:03:07
133. Zakkari Dempster (AUS, Team NetApp - Endura) 1:03:42
134. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 1:04:30
135. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, MTN - Qhubeka) 1:04:31
136. Filippo Fortin (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 1:04:40
137. Sam Bennett (IRL, Team NetApp - Endura) 1:04:58
138. Damien Gaudin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:05:07
139. Marco Canola (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 1:05:45
140. Tom Veelers (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 1:06:16
141. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 1:06:37
142. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 1:06:45
143. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ.fr) 1:06:48
144. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 1:06:57
145. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 1:09:32
146. Dominic Klemme (GER, IAM Cycling) 1:09:46
147. Frederik Willems (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:10:37
148. Marcel Kittel (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 1:12:13
149. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Lampre-Merida) 1:12:52
150. Thomas Leezer (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:13:34
151. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Movistar Team) 1:13:41
152. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 1:16:13
153. Nicola Ruffoni (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 1:19:20
154. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, IAM Cycling) 1:21:27
155. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:21:53
156. Andreas Stauff (GER, MTN - Qhubeka) 1:22:44
�bersicht Tirreno-Adriatico (ITA), 2014
Anzeige