Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tirreno-Adriatico (ITA), 2014, Kategorie: WT

16.03.2014: 5. Etappe , 192.0 km

1. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo) 4:54:42
2. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 0:06
3. Benjamin King (USA, Garmin Sharp) 0:45
4. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol) 1:01
5. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:26
6. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha) 1:39
7. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:42
8. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:42
9. Julian David Arredondo Moreno (COL, Trek Factory Racing) 1:42
10. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:42
11. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Team Katusha) 1:48
12. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 1:51
13. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Team Sky) 1:54
14. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:01
15. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ.fr) 2:06
16. Christopher Horner (USA, Lampre-Merida) 2:06
17. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 2:17
18. Bartosz Huzarski (POL, Team NetApp - Endura) 2:19
19. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Trek Factory Racing) 2:23
20. Peter Sagan (SVK, Cannondale) 2:38
21. Tiago Machado (POR, Team NetApp - Endura) 3:00
22. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:06
23. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:26
24. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 3:52
25. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:52
26. Andrew Talansky (USA, Garmin Sharp) 3:52
27. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Shimano) 3:52
28. Ben Hermans (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 3:52
29. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 4:16
30. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 4:37
31. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 4:41
32. Ivan Basso (ITA, Cannondale) 4:45
33. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Orica Greenedge) 4:45
34. Dominik Nerz (GER, BMC Racing Team) 4:45
35. Bauke Mollema (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 5:06
36. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 5:55
37. Wouter Poels (NED, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 6:02
38. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 6:03
39. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Trek Factory Racing) 6:35
40. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team) 6:37
41. David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, Team NetApp - Endura) 7:22
42. Luca Paolini (ITA, Team Katusha) 7:48
43. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 10:11
44. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Garmin Sharp) 10:11
45. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 10:11
46. Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS, Team Katusha) 10:11
47. Iker Camano Ortuzar (ESP, Team NetApp - Endura) 10:11
48. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Cannondale) 10:11
49. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 10:11
50. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 10:11
51. Marcel Wyss (SUI, IAM Cycling) 10:11
52. Bjorn Thurau (GER, Team Europcar) 10:11
53. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 10:11
54. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 10:11
55. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Team Katusha) 10:11
56. Hayden Roulston (NZL, Trek Factory Racing) 10:21
57. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, Trek Factory Racing) 10:28
58. Daryl Impey (RSA, Orica Greenedge) 10:38
59. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Team Sky) 10:38
60. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 10:50
61. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 11:09
62. Romain Sicard (FRA, Team Europcar) 11:26
63. Matthias Brandle (AUT, IAM Cycling) 11:26
64. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, Trek Factory Racing) 11:46
65. Benat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 11:52
66. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 16:41
67. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 16:41
68. David Millar (GBR, Garmin Sharp) 16:49
69. Jack Bauer (NZL, Garmin Sharp) 16:51
70. Thomas Dekker (NED, Garmin Sharp) 16:51
71. Martin Elmiger (SUI, IAM Cycling) 16:51
72. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin Sharp) 16:51
73. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 16:51
74. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, IAM Cycling) 16:51
75. Bram Tankink (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 16:51
76. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 17:04
77. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 17:04
78. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Team Sky) 17:04
79. Ian Stannard (GBR, Team Sky) 17:04
80. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Movistar Team) 17:04
81. Jesse Sergent (NZL, Trek Factory Racing) 17:04
82. Tony Martin (GER, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 17:04
83. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 17:22
84. Angel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Team Katusha) 17:22
85. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Tinkoff-Saxo) 17:35
86. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 17:35
87. Marc Goos (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 17:35
88. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 17:46
89. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Team Sky) 17:56
90. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, MTN - Qhubeka) 21:25
91. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 21:25
92. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Team NetApp - Endura) 21:27
93. Yoann Offredo (FRA, FDJ.fr) 21:27
94. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 21:27
95. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale) 21:27
96. Jaco Venter (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 21:27
97. Mickael Delage (FRA, FDJ.fr) 22:12
98. David Boucher (FRA, FDJ.fr) 22:12
99. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Cannondale) 25:35
100. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 25:35
101. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Cannondale) 25:35
102. Thomas Leezer (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 25:35
103. Thomas Lövkvist (SWE, IAM Cycling) 25:35
104. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 25:35
105. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 25:35
106. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo) 25:35
107. Gerald Ciolek (GER, MTN - Qhubeka) 25:35
108. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 25:35
109. Nick Nuyens (BEL, Garmin Sharp) 25:35
110. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 25:35
111. Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI, MTN - Qhubeka) 25:35
112. André Greipel (GER, Lotto Belisol) 25:35
113. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 25:35
114. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 25:35
115. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 25:35
116. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Cannondale) 25:35
117. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team Sky) 25:35
118. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 25:35
119. Adriano Malori (ITA, Movistar Team) 25:35
120. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 25:35
121. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ.fr) 25:35
122. Zakkari Dempster (AUS, Team NetApp - Endura) 25:48
123. Andreas Stauff (GER, MTN - Qhubeka) 25:55
124. Dominic Klemme (GER, IAM Cycling) 25:55
125. Roger Kluge (GER, IAM Cycling) 25:55
126. Damien Gaudin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 25:55
127. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Lotto Belisol) 25:55
128. Robert Wagner (GER, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 26:02
129. Marco Coledan (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 26:04
130. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Team Katusha) 26:04
131. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 26:06
132. Arnaud Demare (FRA, FDJ.fr) 26:10
133. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 26:12
134. Marco Canola (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 26:12
135. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, Team Europcar) 26:12
136. Tony Hurel (FRA, Team Europcar) 26:12
137. Marcel Kittel (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 26:12
138. Filippo Fortin (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 26:12
139. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ.fr) 26:12
140. Patrick Gretsch (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 26:12
141. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 26:12
142. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 26:12
143. Frederik Willems (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 26:12
144. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, MTN - Qhubeka) 26:12
145. Davide Appollonio (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 26:27
146. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica Greenedge) 26:32
147. Vincent Jerome (FRA, Team Europcar) 26:32
148. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Team Europcar) 26:32
149. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Cannondale) 26:36
150. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Lampre-Merida) 26:40
151. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 26:49
152. Tom Veelers (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 27:10
153. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 27:14
154. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 27:19
155. Jens Mouris (NED, Orica Greenedge) 27:26
156. Paul Voss (GER, Team NetApp - Endura) 28:43
157. Sam Bennett (IRL, Team NetApp - Endura) 28:46
158. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 28:46
159. Nicola Ruffoni (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 28:46
160. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 28:46
161. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, IAM Cycling) 28:46
162. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo) 28:46
163. Michael Morkov (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 28:46
164. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo) 28:46
165. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 28:53
166. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Movistar Team) 28:56
167. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 28:56
168. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 29:00

16.03.2014: Gesamtwertung

1. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo) 21:01:30
2. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 2:08
3. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Tinkoff-Saxo) 2:15
4. Julian David Arredondo Moreno (COL, Trek Factory Racing) 2:39
5. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:40
6. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Team Sky) 2:50
7. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Team Katusha) 2:51
8. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:56
9. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Team Katusha) 2:58
10. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Trek Factory Racing) 3:06
11. Christopher Horner (USA, Lampre-Merida) 3:06
12. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 3:07
13. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:09
14. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 3:39
15. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ.fr) 4:01
16. Bartosz Huzarski (POL, Team NetApp - Endura) 4:16
17. Ben Hermans (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 5:08
18. Andrew Talansky (USA, Garmin Sharp) 5:25
19. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 5:57
20. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, Orica Greenedge) 6:09
21. Bauke Mollema (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 6:13
22. Ivan Basso (ITA, Cannondale) 6:23
23. Benjamin King (USA, Garmin Sharp) 6:26
24. Dominik Nerz (GER, BMC Racing Team) 6:31
25. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 6:47
26. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 6:48
27. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 7:11
28. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Giant-Shimano) 7:24
29. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 7:43
30. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 11:22
31. Peter Sagan (SVK, Cannondale) 11:23
32. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 11:36
33. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 11:41
34. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team) 14:18
35. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Movistar Team) 14:24
36. Benat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 14:31
37. Wouter Poels (NED, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 18:12
38. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 19:27
39. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Team Sky) 19:57
40. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 19:58
41. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 20:16
42. Iker Camano Ortuzar (ESP, Team NetApp - Endura) 20:19
43. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 20:32
44. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol) 20:36
45. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 20:53
46. Romain Sicard (FRA, Team Europcar) 21:30
47. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale) 22:22
48. Tiago Machado (POR, Team NetApp - Endura) 22:45
49. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 23:05
50. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Garmin Sharp) 24:23
51. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 24:57
52. Angel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Team Katusha) 25:37
53. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 26:03
54. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Trek Factory Racing) 26:39
55. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin Sharp) 26:48
56. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Team Sky) 26:49
57. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 26:56
58. Matthias Brandle (AUT, IAM Cycling) 27:19
59. Jack Bauer (NZL, Garmin Sharp) 27:35
60. David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, Team NetApp - Endura) 27:58
61. Daryl Impey (RSA, Orica Greenedge) 28:55
62. Marcel Wyss (SUI, IAM Cycling) 29:21
63. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 29:34
64. Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS, Team Katusha) 29:37
65. Luca Paolini (ITA, Team Katusha) 29:45
66. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 29:53
67. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, Trek Factory Racing) 29:59
68. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 30:06
69. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Tinkoff-Saxo) 30:06
70. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 30:09
71. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 31:11
72. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 31:19
73. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, Trek Factory Racing) 31:19
74. Hayden Roulston (NZL, Trek Factory Racing) 31:28
75. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Cannondale) 33:17
76. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Movistar Team) 33:56
77. Tony Martin (GER, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 35:19
78. Bram Tankink (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 35:48
79. Martin Elmiger (SUI, IAM Cycling) 35:53
80. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, IAM Cycling) 36:10
81. Ian Stannard (GBR, Team Sky) 36:15
82. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 36:20
83. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 36:53
84. Marc Goos (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 37:00
85. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 38:21
86. David Millar (GBR, Garmin Sharp) 39:30
87. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 40:07
88. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Team Katusha) 41:31
89. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 44:17
90. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Cannondale) 44:21
91. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 44:27
92. Thomas Lövkvist (SWE, IAM Cycling) 44:45
93. Adriano Malori (ITA, Movistar Team) 44:48
94. Bjorn Thurau (GER, Team Europcar) 45:13
95. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 45:17
96. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 45:49
97. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, MTN - Qhubeka) 45:55
98. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Cannondale) 45:57
99. Roger Kluge (GER, IAM Cycling) 46:06
100. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo) 46:40
101. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 48:12
102. Jesse Sergent (NZL, Trek Factory Racing) 48:29
103. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 48:35
104. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Cannondale) 48:35
105. Thomas Dekker (NED, Garmin Sharp) 48:44
106. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Team Sky) 49:12
107. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Cannondale) 49:16
108. Michael Morkov (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 51:18
109. Yoann Offredo (FRA, FDJ.fr) 52:16
110. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, Team Europcar) 53:07
111. Jaco Venter (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 53:35
112. Mickael Delage (FRA, FDJ.fr) 53:44
113. David Boucher (FRA, FDJ.fr) 53:44
114. Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI, MTN - Qhubeka) 54:23
115. André Greipel (GER, Lotto Belisol) 55:59
116. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo) 56:10
117. Arnaud Demare (FRA, FDJ.fr) 56:53
118. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 57:01
119. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 57:08
120. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 57:09
121. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Lotto Belisol) 57:12
122. Zakkari Dempster (AUS, Team NetApp - Endura) 57:17
123. Nick Nuyens (BEL, Garmin Sharp) 57:24
124. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica Greenedge) 57:32
125. Dominic Klemme (GER, IAM Cycling) 57:34
126. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ.fr) 57:40
127. Gerald Ciolek (GER, MTN - Qhubeka) 57:43
128. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Team Katusha) 57:46
129. Davide Appollonio (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 58:09
130. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, MTN - Qhubeka) 58:20
131. Tony Hurel (FRA, Team Europcar) 58:37
132. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Team Europcar) 58:39
133. Vincent Jerome (FRA, Team Europcar) 58:52
134. Robert Wagner (GER, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 58:53
135. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo) 59:10
136. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 59:14
137. Marco Coledan (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 59:35
138. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 59:36
139. Patrick Gretsch (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 59:50
140. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Team NetApp - Endura) 1:00:02
141. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 1:00:04
142. Tom Veelers (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 1:00:09
143. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ.fr) 1:00:30
144. Damien Gaudin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:00:36
145. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 1:01:21
146. Filippo Fortin (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 1:01:38
147. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 1:01:45
148. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:01:59
149. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 1:02:01
150. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team Sky) 1:02:10
151. Sam Bennett (IRL, Team NetApp - Endura) 1:02:21
152. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 1:02:31
153. Paul Voss (GER, Team NetApp - Endura) 1:03:43
154. Frederik Willems (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:04:18
155. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 1:04:19
156. Marco Canola (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 1:05:14
157. Nicola Ruffoni (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 1:05:56
158. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka) 1:06:08
159. Marcel Kittel (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 1:06:17
160. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani-CSF) 1:06:37
161. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Lampre-Merida) 1:06:43
162. Jens Mouris (NED, Orica Greenedge) 1:07:20
163. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Movistar Team) 1:08:18
164. Matteo Pelucchi (ITA, IAM Cycling) 1:08:32
165. Andreas Stauff (GER, MTN - Qhubeka) 1:09:09
166. Tom Stamsnijder (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 1:10:06
167. Thomas Leezer (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:13:28
168. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:21:42
�bersicht Tirreno-Adriatico (ITA), 2014
Anzeige