Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Algarve-Rundfahrt (POR), 2014, Kategorie: 2.1

23.02.2014: 5. Etappe , 155.8 km

1. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 3:24:10
2. Arnaud Demare (FRA, Fdj.Fr) 0:00
3. Bryan Coquard (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
4. Jose Joaquin Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
5. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
6. Alexey Tsatevitch (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
7. Danilo Napolitano (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
8. Igor Boev (RUS, Rusvelo) 0:00
9. Thomas Leezer (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
10. Yoann Offredo (FRA, Fdj.Fr) 0:00
11. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:00
12. Florian Senechal (FRA, Cofidis) 0:00
13. Juan Lobato (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
14. Daniel Schorn (AUT, Team Netapp - Endura) 0:00
15. Samuel Caldeira (POR, OFM - Quinta Da Lixa) 0:00
16. Edgar Pinto (POR, La Aluminios - Antarte) 0:00
17. Bram Tankink (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
18. Jorge Montenegro (ARG, Louletano - Dunas Douradas) 0:00
19. Lucas Haedo (ARG, Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
20. Bjorn Thurau (GER, Team Europcar) 0:00
21. César Fonte (POR, Radio Popular) 0:00
22. Filipe Cardoso (POR, Efapel - Glassdrive) 0:00
23. Jempi Drucker (NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
24. Jesus Herrada (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
25. Mickael Delage (FRA, Fdj.Fr) 0:00
26. Rui Costa (POR, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
27. Marc Goos (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
28. Christopher Horner (USA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
29. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Cofidis) 0:00
30. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:00
31. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
32. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, Fdj.Fr) 0:00
33. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:00
34. Jonathan Mcevoy (GBR, Team Netapp - Endura) 0:00
35. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
36. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
37. Micael Isidoro (POR, Louletano - Dunas Douradas) 0:00
38. Pablo Lastras (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
39. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
40. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
41. Omar Fraile (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
42. Alberto Contador (ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:00
43. Kirill Pozdnyakov (RUS, Rusvelo) 0:00
44. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Rusvelo) 0:00
45. Jan Polanc (SLO, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
46. Eduard Prades (ESP, OFM - Quinta Da Lixa) 0:00
47. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Rusvelo) 0:00
48. Bruno Sancho (POR, Banco Bic - Carmim) 0:00
49. Diego Rubio (ESP, Efapel - Glassdrive) 0:00
50. Francisco Mancebo (ESP, Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
51. Ramon Domene (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
52. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
53. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, Cofidis) 0:00
54. Jan Ghyselinck (LUX, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
55. Ricardo Ferreira (POR, Radio Popular) 0:00
56. Rafael Silva (POR, Efapel - Glassdrive) 0:00
57. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
58. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:00
59. Alberto Losada (ESP, Team Katusha) 0:00
60. Jerome Coppel (FRA, Cofidis) 0:00
61. Ricardo Vilela (POR, OFM - Quinta Da Lixa) 0:00
62. Rafaa Chtioui (TUN, Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
63. Rafal Majka (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:00
64. Ricardo Mestre (POR, Efapel - Glassdrive) 0:00
65. Simon Spilak (SLO, Team Katusha) 0:00
66. Daniel Freitas (POR, La Aluminios - Antarte) 0:00
67. Amaro Antunes (POR, Banco Bic - Carmim) 0:00
68. Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
69. Iker Camano (ESP, Team Netapp - Endura) 0:00
70. José Mendes (POR, Team Netapp - Endura) 0:00
71. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, Fdj.Fr) 0:00
72. Tiago Machado (POR, Team Netapp - Endura) 0:00
73. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
74. Nuno Matos (POR, Radio Popular) 0:00
75. Mario Costa (POR, OFM - Quinta Da Lixa) 0:00
76. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Rusvelo) 0:00
77. Adriano Malori (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:00
78. Arkaitz Duran (ESP, OFM - Quinta Da Lixa) 0:00
79. Daniel Mestre (POR, Banco Bic - Carmim) 0:00
80. Hugo Sabido (POR, La Aluminios - Antarte) 0:00
81. David Livramento (POR, Banco Bic - Carmim) 0:00
82. Bruno Pires (POR, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:00
83. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
84. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Rusvelo) 0:00
85. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
86. Björn Leukemans (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
87. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:00
88. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Movistar Team) 0:00
89. Carlos Oyarzun (CRC, Efapel - Glassdrive) 0:00
90. Pedro Paulinho (POR, La Aluminios - Antarte) 0:00
91. Marcio Barbosa (POR, La Aluminios - Antarte) 0:00
92. Erick Rowsell (GBR, Team Netapp - Endura) 0:00
93. Jérémy Bescond (FRA, Cofidis) 0:00
94. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:00
95. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:00
96. Jan Barta (TCH, Team Netapp - Endura) 0:00
97. Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
98. Vincent Jerome (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
99. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
100. Sergey Klimov (RUS, Rusvelo) 0:00
101. Antonio Molina (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
102. Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
103. Victor Valinho (POR, Louletano - Dunas Douradas) 0:00
104. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:00
105. Cédric Pineau (FRA, Fdj.Fr) 0:00
106. Garikoitz Bravo (ESP, Efapel - Glassdrive) 0:00
107. Heiner Parra (COL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
108. Alexandr Pliuschin (MDA, Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
109. Hugo Sancho (POR, La Aluminios - Antarte) 0:00
110. Nuno Ribeiro (POR, OFM - Quinta Da Lixa) 0:00
111. Sergio Paulinho (POR, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:00
112. Casimiro Henrique (POR, Banco Bic - Carmim) 0:00
113. João Pereira (POR, Banco Bic - Carmim) 0:00
114. Valter Pereira (POR, Banco Bic - Carmim) 0:00
115. Jesus Hernandez (ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:00
116. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis) 0:00
117. André Mourato (POR, La Aluminios - Antarte) 0:00
118. Bruno Silva (POR, Efapel - Glassdrive) 0:00
119. Delio Fernandez (ESP, OFM - Quinta Da Lixa) 0:00
120. Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier (FRA, Fdj.Fr) 0:00
121. Federico Figueiredo (POR, Radio Popular) 0:00
122. Chris Sörensen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:00
123. Adil Jelloul (MAR, Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
124. Virgilio Santos (POR, Radio Popular) 0:00
125. Julien Fouchard (FRA, Cofidis) 0:00
126. Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA, Fdj.Fr) 0:00
127. Rui Vinhas (POR, Louletano - Dunas Douradas) 0:00
128. Daniel Silva (POR, Radio Popular) 0:00
129. Luis Afonso (POR, La Aluminios - Antarte) 0:00
130. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:00
131. Raul Rubio (ESP, Louletano - Dunas Douradas) 0:00
132. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
133. Celio Sousa (POR, Radio Popular) 0:00
134. Víctor De La Parte (ESP, Efapel - Glassdrive) 0:00
135. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
136. Julien Vermote (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:26
137. Soufiane Haddi (MAR, Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team) 0:30
138. Meher Hasnaoui (TUN, Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team) 0:30
139. Luis Fernandes (POR, OFM - Quinta Da Lixa) 0:31
140. Michal Golas (POL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:31
141. Adrien Petit (FRA, Cofidis) 0:31
142. Maxime Mederel (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:31
143. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Lampre-Merida) 0:31
144. Paul Voss (GER, Team Netapp - Endura) 0:35
145. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:40
146. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:40
147. Wesley Kreder (NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:40
148. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:48
149. Mirko Selvaggi (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:50
150. Tony Martin (GER, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 1:30
151. Raul Alarcon (ESP, Louletano - Dunas Douradas) 2:30
152. Sandro Pinto (POR, Louletano - Dunas Douradas) 3:40
153. Francisco Moreno (ESP, Louletano - Dunas Douradas) 4:59
154. Carlos Carneiro (POR, Radio Popular) 5:54
155. Oscar Pujol (ESP, Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team) 6:54

23.02.2014: Gesamtwertung

1. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 16:29:57
2. Alberto Contador (ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:19
3. Rui Costa (POR, Lampre-Merida) 0:32
4. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, Fdj.Fr) 1:13
5. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:32
6. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:33
7. Eduard Prades (ESP, OFM - Quinta Da Lixa) 1:35
8. Christopher Horner (USA, Lampre-Merida) 1:35
9. Simon Spilak (SLO, Team Katusha) 1:41
10. Edgar Pinto (POR, La Aluminios - Antarte) 1:42
11. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Rusvelo) 1:51
12. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Rusvelo) 1:54
13. Ricardo Vilela (POR, OFM - Quinta Da Lixa) 1:56
14. Omar Fraile (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:57
15. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:59
16. Adriano Malori (ITA, Movistar Team) 2:13
17. Jonathan Castroviejo (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:28
18. Tiago Machado (POR, Team Netapp - Endura) 2:44
19. Jerome Coppel (FRA, Cofidis) 2:56
20. Rafal Majka (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 3:12
21. Arkaitz Duran (ESP, OFM - Quinta Da Lixa) 3:22
22. José Mendes (POR, Team Netapp - Endura) 3:34
23. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Rusvelo) 3:35
24. Jan Polanc (SLO, Lampre-Merida) 3:35
25. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 3:45
26. Pello Bilbao (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 3:49
27. Jesus Herrada (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:59
28. Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS, Team Katusha) 4:12
29. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Rusvelo) 4:23
30. Francisco Mancebo (ESP, Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team) 4:33
31. Bram Tankink (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 4:46
32. Delio Fernandez (ESP, OFM - Quinta Da Lixa) 4:46
33. Vincent Jerome (FRA, Team Europcar) 4:49
34. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 4:50
35. Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 5:05
36. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha) 5:06
37. Carlos Oyarzun (CRC, Efapel - Glassdrive) 5:07
38. Marc Goos (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 5:11
39. Mario Costa (POR, OFM - Quinta Da Lixa) 5:11
40. Jan Ghyselinck (LUX, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 5:31
41. Björn Leukemans (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 5:59
42. Bjorn Thurau (GER, Team Europcar) 6:08
43. Sergey Klimov (RUS, Rusvelo) 6:23
44. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis) 6:29
45. Jose Joaquin Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 6:40
46. Jan Barta (TCH, Team Netapp - Endura) 7:03
47. Heiner Parra (COL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 7:11
48. Sergio Paulinho (POR, Tinkoff-Saxo) 7:24
49. Paul Voss (GER, Team Netapp - Endura) 7:36
50. Pablo Lastras (ESP, Movistar Team) 7:47
51. Garikoitz Bravo (ESP, Efapel - Glassdrive) 8:01
52. Daniel Mestre (POR, Banco Bic - Carmim) 8:07
53. Alberto Losada (ESP, Team Katusha) 8:08
54. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 8:27
55. Bruno Silva (POR, Efapel - Glassdrive) 8:34
56. Michal Golas (POL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 9:08
57. Maxime Mederel (FRA, Team Europcar) 9:24
58. Víctor De La Parte (ESP, Efapel - Glassdrive) 9:29
59. Iker Camano (ESP, Team Netapp - Endura) 10:02
60. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Team Europcar) 10:14
61. Chris Sörensen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 11:03
62. Erick Rowsell (GBR, Team Netapp - Endura) 11:24
63. Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier (FRA, Fdj.Fr) 11:27
64. Jonathan Mcevoy (GBR, Team Netapp - Endura) 11:48
65. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 13:13
66. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 13:40
67. Jesus Hernandez (ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo) 14:09
68. Hugo Sabido (POR, La Aluminios - Antarte) 15:23
69. Rafael Silva (POR, Efapel - Glassdrive) 15:43
70. César Fonte (POR, Radio Popular) 15:58
71. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 16:13
72. David Livramento (POR, Banco Bic - Carmim) 16:27
73. Daniel Silva (POR, Radio Popular) 16:29
74. Juan Lobato (ESP, Movistar Team) 16:30
75. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 16:32
76. Jempi Drucker (NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 16:50
77. Tony Martin (GER, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 16:50
78. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 17:06
79. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, Fdj.Fr) 17:16
80. Samuel Caldeira (POR, OFM - Quinta Da Lixa) 17:21
81. Hugo Sancho (POR, La Aluminios - Antarte) 17:34
82. Bryan Coquard (FRA, Team Europcar) 17:48
83. Florian Senechal (FRA, Cofidis) 17:52
84. Micael Isidoro (POR, Louletano - Dunas Douradas) 17:58
85. Nuno Ribeiro (POR, OFM - Quinta Da Lixa) 18:02
86. Virgilio Santos (POR, Radio Popular) 18:02
87. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, Cofidis) 18:10
88. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 18:22
89. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Lampre-Merida) 18:23
90. Federico Figueiredo (POR, Radio Popular) 18:28
91. Mirko Selvaggi (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 18:30
92. Amaro Antunes (POR, Banco Bic - Carmim) 18:43
93. Jorge Montenegro (ARG, Louletano - Dunas Douradas) 18:50
94. Nuno Matos (POR, Radio Popular) 19:21
95. Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA, Fdj.Fr) 19:33
96. Alexey Tsatevitch (RUS, Team Katusha) 20:01
97. Rui Vinhas (POR, Louletano - Dunas Douradas) 20:08
98. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Team Katusha) 20:11
99. João Pereira (POR, Banco Bic - Carmim) 21:30
100. Ricardo Ferreira (POR, Radio Popular) 22:44
101. Bruno Pires (POR, Tinkoff-Saxo) 23:31
102. Adil Jelloul (MAR, Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team) 23:32
103. Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA, Team Europcar) 23:39
104. Mickael Delage (FRA, Fdj.Fr) 23:57
105. Daniel Schorn (AUT, Team Netapp - Endura) 24:01
106. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo) 24:12
107. Kirill Pozdnyakov (RUS, Rusvelo) 25:32
108. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Movistar Team) 26:17
109. Filipe Cardoso (POR, Efapel - Glassdrive) 26:34
110. Arnaud Demare (FRA, Fdj.Fr) 26:35
111. Yoann Offredo (FRA, Fdj.Fr) 26:48
112. Ricardo Mestre (POR, Efapel - Glassdrive) 26:49
113. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Cofidis) 26:52
114. Diego Rubio (ESP, Efapel - Glassdrive) 26:57
115. Antonio Molina (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 26:58
116. Rafaa Chtioui (TUN, Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team) 26:59
117. Cédric Pineau (FRA, Fdj.Fr) 27:03
118. Igor Boev (RUS, Rusvelo) 27:18
119. Alexandr Pliuschin (MDA, Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team) 27:28
120. Pedro Paulinho (POR, La Aluminios - Antarte) 27:28
121. Victor Valinho (POR, Louletano - Dunas Douradas) 27:28
122. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, Team Europcar) 27:29
123. Luis Afonso (POR, La Aluminios - Antarte) 27:37
124. Jérémy Bescond (FRA, Cofidis) 27:38
125. Daniel Freitas (POR, La Aluminios - Antarte) 27:38
126. Casimiro Henrique (POR, Banco Bic - Carmim) 27:54
127. Raul Rubio (ESP, Louletano - Dunas Douradas) 28:01
128. Julien Fouchard (FRA, Cofidis) 28:05
129. Lucas Haedo (ARG, Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team) 28:09
130. Wesley Kreder (NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 28:22
131. Julien Vermote (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 28:25
132. Ramon Domene (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 28:35
133. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 28:41
134. Oscar Pujol (ESP, Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team) 29:32
135. Luis Fernandes (POR, OFM - Quinta Da Lixa) 29:38
136. Raul Alarcon (ESP, Louletano - Dunas Douradas) 30:05
137. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 30:31
138. Valter Pereira (POR, Banco Bic - Carmim) 30:41
139. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Team Europcar) 31:22
140. Sandro Pinto (POR, Louletano - Dunas Douradas) 31:40
141. Francisco Moreno (ESP, Louletano - Dunas Douradas) 32:49
142. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 32:51
143. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 33:17
144. Soufiane Haddi (MAR, Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team) 33:35
145. André Mourato (POR, La Aluminios - Antarte) 33:53
146. Adrien Petit (FRA, Cofidis) 34:16
147. Thomas Leezer (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 34:24
148. Marcio Barbosa (POR, La Aluminios - Antarte) 34:31
149. Bruno Sancho (POR, Banco Bic - Carmim) 34:55
150. Danilo Napolitano (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 35:00
151. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Lampre-Merida) 35:27
152. Meher Hasnaoui (TUN, Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team) 35:29
153. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 36:06
154. Celio Sousa (POR, Radio Popular) 36:22
155. Carlos Carneiro (POR, Radio Popular) 41:07
�bersicht Algarve-Rundfahrt (POR), 2014
Anzeige