Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Algarve-Rundfahrt (POR), 2014, Kategorie: 2.1

21.02.2014: 3. Etappe , 13.6 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 14:03
2. Adriano Malori (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:11
3. Tony Martin (GER, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:13
4. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:20
5. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Movistar Team) 0:25
6. Jan Barta (CZE, Team Netapp - Endura) 0:28
7. Rick Flens (NED, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team) 0:29
8. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:30
9. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team) 0:30
10. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, Fdj.fr) 0:33
11. Julien Vermote (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:34
12. Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (POR, Lampre-Merida) 0:34
13. Florian Senechal (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:35
14. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:36
15. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:36
16. Jerome Coppel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:40
17. Julien Fouchard (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:40
18. Michal Golas (POL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:40
19. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team) 0:41
20. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:42
21. Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:43
22. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:44
23. Arnaud Demare (FRA, Fdj.fr) 0:46
24. Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR, Lampre-Merida) 0:52
25. Rafal Majka (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:52
26. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:53
27. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team) 0:53
28. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:53
29. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 0:54
30. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Rusvelo) 0:56
31. Simon Spilak (SLO, Team Katusha) 0:56
32. Hugo Sabido (POR, LAA) 0:56
33. Yoann Offredo (FRA, Fdj.fr) 0:56
34. Jesus Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:57
35. Christopher Horner (USA, Lampre-Merida) 0:57
36. Bram Tankink (NED, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team) 0:58
37. Tiago Machado (POR, Team Netapp - Endura) 0:58
38. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:58
39. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:58
40. Víctor De La Parte (ESP, Efapel - Glassdrive) 0:59
41. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team) 0:59
42. Omar Fraile Matarranza (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 0:59
43. Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:00
44. Bryan Coquard (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:00
45. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:01
46. Alexey Tsatevitch (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:01
47. Jan Ghyselinck (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:01
48. Marc Goos (NED, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team) 1:02
49. Karol Domagalski (POL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:02
50. Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier (FRA, Fdj.fr) 1:04
51. Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto (POR, LAA) 1:04
52. Ricardo Vilela (POR, OFM - Quinta Da Lixa) 1:05
53. Carlos Ivan Oyarzun Guinez (CHI, Efapel - Glassdrive) 1:05
54. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, Fdj.fr) 1:08
55. José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR, Team Netapp - Endura) 1:08
56. Eduard Prades Reverte (ESP, OFM - Quinta Da Lixa) 1:09
57. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Rusvelo) 1:09
58. Erick Rowsell (GBR, Team Netapp - Endura) 1:09
59. Jan Polanc (SLO, Lampre-Merida) 1:09
60. Paul Voss (GER, Team Netapp - Endura) 1:09
61. Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:09
62. Mickael Delage (FRA, Fdj.fr) 1:09
63. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Rusvelo) 1:09
64. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:10
65. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:10
66. Diego Rubio (ESP, Efapel - Glassdrive) 1:11
67. Cédric Pineau (FRA, Fdj.fr) 1:11
68. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Rusvelo) 1:11
69. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:12
70. Peio Bilbao (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:13
71. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 1:14
72. Pedro Paulinho (POR, LAA) 1:14
73. Thomas Leezer (NED, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team) 1:15
74. Adrien Petit (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:16
75. André Mourato (POR, LAA) 1:17
76. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Team Katusha) 1:17
77. Igor Boev (RUS, Rusvelo) 1:17
78. Filipe Duarte Sousa Cardoso (POR, Efapel - Glassdrive) 1:17
79. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:18
80. Maximiliano Ariel Richeze (ARG, Lampre-Merida) 1:18
81. Vincent Jerome (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:18
82. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:18
83. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:19
84. Sergey Klimov (RUS, Rusvelo) 1:19
85. Arkaitz Duran Aroca (ESP, OFM - Quinta Da Lixa) 1:19
86. Bruno Pires (POR, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:19
87. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:20
88. Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA, Fdj.fr) 1:20
89. Wesley Kreder (NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:21
90. Alexandr Pliuschin (MDA, Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team) 1:21
91. Danilo Napolitano (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:22
92. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:23
93. Jérémy Bescond (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:23
94. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 1:24
95. Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:25
96. Kiryll Pozdnyakov (RUS, Rusvelo) 1:26
97. Maxime Mederel (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:26
98. Francisco Mancebo Perez (ESP, Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team) 1:27
99. Rafaa Chtioui (TUN, Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team) 1:28
100. Björn Leukemans (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:29
101. Mirko Selvaggi (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 1:30
102. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:31
103. Ricardo Mestre (POR, Efapel - Glassdrive) 1:32
104. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:32
105. Delio Fernandez Cruz (ESP, OFM - Quinta Da Lixa) 1:33
106. Daniel Schorn (AUT, Team Netapp - Endura) 1:34
107. Jonathan Mcevoy (GBR, Team Netapp - Endura) 1:37
108. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:39
109. Antonio Molina (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:41
110. Daniel Freitas (POR, LAA) 1:42
111. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:42
112. Bruno Duarte Ferreira Silva (POR, Efapel - Glassdrive) 1:43
113. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:44
114. Oscar Pujol Munoz (ESP, Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team) 1:44
115. Hugo De Matos Sancho (POR, LAA) 1:44
116. Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira (POR, OFM - Quinta Da Lixa) 1:45
117. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:45
118. Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (ESP, Efapel - Glassdrive) 1:46
119. Jorge Martin Montenegro (ARG, Louletano - Dunas Douradas) 1:46
120. Mario Jorge Faria Da Costa (POR, OFM - Quinta Da Lixa) 1:47
121. Raul Alarcon Garcia (ESP, Louletano - Dunas Douradas) 1:49
122. Bjorn Thurau (GER, Team Europcar) 1:50
123. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:50
124. Nuno Matos (POR, Radio Popular) 1:51
125. Francisco Javier Moreno Allue (ESP, Louletano - Dunas Douradas) 1:51
126. Daniel Mestre (POR, PRT) 1:52
127. Soufiane Haddi (MAR, Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team) 1:53
128. Marcio Barbosa (POR, LAA) 1:55
129. Lucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG, Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team) 1:55
130. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:56
131. Vitor Valinho (POR, Louletano - Dunas Douradas) 1:57
132. Iker Camano Ortuzar (ESP, Team Netapp - Endura) 1:59
133. Adil Jelloul (MAR, Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team) 1:59
134. Celio Cristiano Sousa (POR, Radio Popular) 2:00
135. Bruno Matos Sancho (POR, PRT) 2:00
136. César Fonte (POR, Radio Popular) 2:00
137. Daniel Eduardo Moreira Silva (POR, Radio Popular) 2:01
138. Manuel Antures Amaro (POR, PRT) 2:03
139. Henrique Casimiro (POR, PRT) 2:08
140. Micael Isidoro (POR, Louletano - Dunas Douradas) 2:08
141. Joao Pereira (POR, PRT) 2:09
142. Rui Vinhas (POR, Louletano - Dunas Douradas) 2:09
143. Valter Pereira (POR, PRT) 2:10
144. Virgilio Martins Dos Santos (POR, Radio Popular) 2:12
145. Nuno Ribeiro (POR, OFM - Quinta Da Lixa) 2:12
146. Rafael Silva (POR, Efapel - Glassdrive) 2:13
147. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo) 2:15
148. Ricardo Ferreira (POR, Radio Popular) 2:16
149. Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente (COL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 2:19
150. Meher Hasnaoui (TUN, Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team) 2:23
151. Luis Afonso (POR, LAA) 2:26
152. Ramon Domene Reyes (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 2:29
153. Sandro Filipe Silva Pinto (POR, Louletano - Dunas Douradas) 2:29
154. Raul Rubio (ESP, Louletano - Dunas Douradas) 2:30
155. Federico Figueiredo (POR, Radio Popular) 2:32
156. Carlos Carneiro (POR, Radio Popular) 2:37
157. Luis Fernandes (POR, OFM - Quinta Da Lixa) 2:52
158. David Da Silva Livramento (POR, PRT) 5:18

21.02.2014: Gesamtwertung

1. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 9:03:36
2. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:32
3. Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (POR, Lampre-Merida) 0:38
4. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, Fdj.fr) 1:00
5. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:03
6. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team) 1:08
7. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:20
8. Simon Spilak (SLO, Team Katusha) 1:23
9. Christopher Horner (USA, Lampre-Merida) 1:24
10. Eduard Prades Reverte (ESP, OFM - Quinta Da Lixa) 1:25
11. Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto (POR, LAA) 1:31
12. Adriano Malori (ITA, Movistar Team) 1:32
13. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Rusvelo) 1:34
14. Omar Fraile Matarranza (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 1:37
15. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Rusvelo) 1:38
16. Ricardo Vilela (POR, OFM - Quinta Da Lixa) 1:43
17. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:47
18. Jerome Coppel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:15
19. Rafal Majka (POL, Tinkoff-Saxo) 2:27
20. Tiago Machado (POR, Team Netapp - Endura) 2:33
21. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 2:33
22. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team) 2:34
23. José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR, Team Netapp - Endura) 2:43
24. Sergey Lagutin (RUS, Rusvelo) 2:44
25. Jan Polanc (SLO, Lampre-Merida) 2:44
26. Paul Voss (GER, Team Netapp - Endura) 2:44
27. Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:44
28. Jan Barta (CZE, Team Netapp - Endura) 2:51
29. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Team Katusha) 2:52
30. Arkaitz Duran Aroca (ESP, OFM - Quinta Da Lixa) 2:54
31. Michal Golas (POL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 2:58
32. Alexandr Kolobnev (RUS, Team Katusha) 3:00
33. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team) 3:04
34. Mirko Selvaggi (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 3:05
35. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Tinkoff-Saxo) 3:16
36. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 3:17
37. Jesus Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:20
38. Bram Tankink (NED, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team) 3:21
39. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 3:21
40. Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:23
41. Jan Ghyselinck (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 3:24
42. Bjorn Thurau (GER, Team Europcar) 3:25
43. Marc Goos (NED, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team) 3:25
44. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, Fdj.fr) 3:31
45. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Rusvelo) 3:32
46. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 3:33
47. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:33
48. Peio Bilbao (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 3:36
49. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 3:41
50. Vincent Jerome (FRA, Team Europcar) 3:41
51. Carlos Ivan Oyarzun Guinez (CHI, Efapel - Glassdrive) 3:42
52. Francisco Mancebo Perez (ESP, Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team) 3:50
53. Björn Leukemans (BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 3:52
54. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha) 3:54
55. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:55
56. Delio Fernandez Cruz (ESP, OFM - Quinta Da Lixa) 3:56
57. Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (ESP, Efapel - Glassdrive) 4:09
58. Mario Jorge Faria Da Costa (POR, OFM - Quinta Da Lixa) 4:10
59. Daniel Mestre (POR, PRT) 4:15
60. Sergey Klimov (RUS, Rusvelo) 4:16
61. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 4:27
62. Federico Figueiredo (POR, Radio Popular) 4:55
63. Víctor De La Parte (ESP, Efapel - Glassdrive) 5:10
64. Manuel Antures Amaro (POR, PRT) 5:10
65. Nuno Matos (POR, Radio Popular) 5:48
66. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Team Europcar) 6:15
67. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team) 6:20
68. Alexey Tsatevitch (RUS, Team Katusha) 6:28
69. Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente (COL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 6:30
70. Rui Vinhas (POR, Louletano - Dunas Douradas) 6:35
71. Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier (FRA, Fdj.fr) 7:00
72. Erick Rowsell (GBR, Team Netapp - Endura) 7:05
73. Maxime Mederel (FRA, Team Europcar) 7:07
74. Bruno Duarte Ferreira Silva (POR, Efapel - Glassdrive) 7:22
75. Iker Camano Ortuzar (ESP, Team Netapp - Endura) 7:26
76. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 9:10
77. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 9:25
78. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 9:44
79. Adil Jelloul (MOR, Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team) 9:59
80. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Tinkoff-Saxo) 10:01
81. Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR, Lampre-Merida) 10:14
82. Jonathan Mcevoy (GBR, Team Netapp - Endura) 10:17
83. Tony Martin (GER, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 10:32
84. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 11:54
85. Kiryll Pozdnyakov (RUS, Rusvelo) 11:59
86. David Da Silva Livramento (POR, PRT) 12:35
87. Hugo Sabido (POR, LAA) 12:40
88. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Movistar Team) 12:44
89. Florian Senechal (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 12:50
90. Diego Rubio (ESP, Efapel - Glassdrive) 12:55
91. Filipe Duarte Sousa Cardoso (POR, Efapel - Glassdrive) 13:01
92. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 13:04
93. Arnaud Demare (FRA, Fdj.fr) 13:08
94. Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA, Team Europcar) 13:11
95. Yoann Offredo (FRA, Fdj.fr) 13:15
96. Ricardo Mestre (POR, Efapel - Glassdrive) 13:16
97. Antonio Molina (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 13:25
98. Rafaa Chtioui (TUN, Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team) 13:26
99. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo) 13:28
100. Bryan Coquard (FRA, Team Europcar) 13:28
101. Mickael Delage (FRA, Fdj.fr) 13:28
102. Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira (POR, OFM - Quinta Da Lixa) 13:29
103. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 13:30
104. Cédric Pineau (FRA, Fdj.fr) 13:30
105. Karol Domagalski (POL, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 13:30
106. Rick Flens (NED, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team) 13:31
107. Julien Fouchard (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 13:37
108. Hugo De Matos Sancho (POR, LAA) 13:42
109. Pedro Paulinho (POR, LAA) 13:42
110. Igor Boev (RUS, Rusvelo) 13:45
111. Bruno Pires (POR, Tinkoff-Saxo) 13:46
112. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 13:52
113. Julien Vermote (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 13:52
114. Joao Pereira (POR, PRT) 13:53
115. Alexandr Pliuschin (MOL, Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team) 13:55
116. Daniel Freitas (POR, LAA) 13:55
117. Vitor Valinho (POR, Louletano - Dunas Douradas) 13:55
118. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, Team Europcar) 13:56
119. Rafael Silva (POR, Efapel - Glassdrive) 13:57
120. Raul Alarcon Garcia (ESP, Louletano - Dunas Douradas) 14:02
121. Daniel Schorn (AUT, Team Netapp - Endura) 14:02
122. Luis Afonso (POR, LAA) 14:04
123. Jérémy Bescond (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 14:05
124. Micael Isidoro (POR, Louletano - Dunas Douradas) 14:06
125. Wesley Kreder (NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 14:09
126. Nuno Ribeiro (POR, OFM - Quinta Da Lixa) 14:10
127. Virgilio Martins Dos Santos (POR, Radio Popular) 14:10
128. Lucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG, Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team) 14:14
129. Jorge Martin Montenegro (ARG, Louletano - Dunas Douradas) 14:14
130. César Fonte (POR, Radio Popular) 14:16
131. Francisco Javier Moreno Allue (ESP, Louletano - Dunas Douradas) 14:19
132. Henrique Casimiro (POR, PRT) 14:21
133. Sandro Filipe Silva Pinto (POR, Louletano - Dunas Douradas) 14:27
134. Raul Rubio (ESP, Louletano - Dunas Douradas) 14:28
135. Ricardo Ferreira (POR, Radio Popular) 14:35
136. Daniel Eduardo Moreira Silva (POR, Radio Popular) 14:43
137. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Team Katusha) 14:53
138. Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA, Fdj.fr) 14:57
139. Ramon Domene Reyes (ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA) 15:02
140. Luis Fernandes (POR, OFM - Quinta Da Lixa) 15:34
141. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 16:10
142. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Team Europcar) 16:44
143. Oscar Pujol Munoz (ESP, Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team) 16:48
144. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 19:18
145. Soufiane Haddi (MOR, Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team) 19:33
146. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 19:44
147. Adrien Petit (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 19:50
148. Maximiliano Ariel Richeze (ARG, Lampre-Merida) 19:52
149. Danilo Napolitano (ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert) 19:56
150. André Mourato (POR, LAA) 20:20
151. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 20:22
152. Thomas Leezer (NED, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team) 20:24
153. Bruno Matos Sancho (POR, PRT) 20:34
154. Marcio Barbosa (POR, LAA) 20:58
155. Meher Hasnaoui (TUN, Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team) 21:26
156. Carlos Carneiro (POR, Radio Popular) 21:40
157. Celio Cristiano Sousa (POR, Radio Popular) 22:49
158. Valter Pereira (POR, PRT) 23:04
�bersicht Algarve-Rundfahrt (POR), 2014
Anzeige