Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Qatar-Rundfahrt (QAT), 2014, Kategorie: 2.HC

11.02.2014: 3. Etappe , 10.9 km

1. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 13:29
2. Lars Boom (NED, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team) 0:01
3. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:06
4. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Trek Factory Racing) 0:06
5. Niki Terpstra (NED, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:08
6. Martin Elmiger (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:10
7. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:13
8. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:15
9. Jens Mouris (NED, Orica GreenEdge) 0:16
10. Gert Steegmans (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:17
11. Ian Stannard (GBR, Team Sky) 0:17
12. Jos Van Emden (NED, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team) 0:18
13. Jesse Sergent (NZL, Trek Factory Racing) 0:19
14. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 0:22
15. Tom Boonen (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:22
16. Markel Irizar (ESP, Trek Factory Racing) 0:23
17. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:23
18. Silvan Dillier (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:23
19. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:24
20. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:24
21. Arnaud Demare (FRA, Fdj.fr) 0:26
22. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:26
23. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Team Katusha) 0:29
24. André Greipel (GER, Lotto Belisol) 0:31
25. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Lotto Belisol) 0:31
26. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team) 0:32
27. Kristof Goddaert (BEL, IAM Cycling) 0:36
28. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Belisol) 0:36
29. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:37
30. Michael Morkov (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:37
31. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Astana Pro Team) 0:37
32. Damien Gaudin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:37
33. Leigh Howard (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 0:38
34. Alexandr Pliuschin (MDA, Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team) 0:38
35. Blaz Jarc (SLO, Team Netapp - Endura) 0:38
36. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:39
37. Marco Coledan (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:39
38. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Cannondale) 0:39
39. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Sky) 0:40
40. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:40
41. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, IAM Cycling) 0:41
42. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica GreenEdge) 0:41
43. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Cannondale) 0:41
44. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, Team Katusha) 0:42
45. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:42
46. Evan Huffman (USA, Astana Pro Team) 0:43
47. Pim Ligthart (NED, Lotto Belisol) 0:44
48. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Cannondale) 0:44
49. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 0:46
50. Martin Kohler (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:47
51. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:47
52. Andrew Fenn (GBR, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:48
53. Yoann Offredo (FRA, Fdj.fr) 0:48
54. Vladimir Isaychev (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:48
55. Patrick Gretsch (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:49
56. Michel Koch (GER, Cannondale) 0:49
57. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 0:49
58. Filippo Fortin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 0:50
59. Dominic Klemme (GER, IAM Cycling) 0:50
60. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:51
61. Gediminas Bagdonas (LTU, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:52
62. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 0:53
63. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 0:54
64. Danny Pate (USA, Team Sky) 0:54
65. Robert Wagner (GER, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team) 0:54
66. Hayden Roulston (NZL, Trek Factory Racing) 0:55
67. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale) 0:56
68. Laurent Mangel (FRA, Fdj.fr) 0:56
69. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 0:57
70. Paul Voss (GER, Team Netapp - Endura) 0:57
71. Karsten Kroon (NED, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:57
72. Francisco Mancebo (ESP, Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team) 0:58
73. Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Team Katusha) 0:59
74. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:59
75. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:59
76. John Murphy (USA, Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 0:59
77. Aidis Kruopis (LTU, Orica GreenEdge) 1:00
78. Mickaël Delage (FRA, Fdj.fr) 1:00
79. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:01
80. Barry Markus (NED, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team) 1:01
81. Daniel Schorn (AUT, Team Netapp - Endura) 1:02
82. Sébastien Turgot (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:03
83. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica GreenEdge) 1:04
84. Zico Waeytens (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 1:06
85. Kevin Ista (BEL, IAM Cycling) 1:07
86. Marco Canola (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:08
87. Jarl Salomein (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 1:08
88. Martijn Maaskant (NED, Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 1:09
89. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, Fdj.fr) 1:09
90. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cannondale) 1:09
91. Rüdiger Selig (GER, Team Katusha) 1:09
92. Rafaa Chtioui (TUN, Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team) 1:10
93. Marko Kump (SLO, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:10
94. Preben Van Hecke (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 1:12
95. Zakkari Dempster (AUS, Team Netapp - Endura) 1:12
96. Jonas Van Genechten (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:13
97. Hugo Houle (CAN, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:13
98. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Team Netapp - Endura) 1:13
99. Pieter Jacobs (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 1:13
100. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:14
101. Gabriel Rasch (NOR, Team Sky) 1:15
102. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 1:16
103. Alexei Tsatevich (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:16
104. Pieter Van Speybrouck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 1:17
105. Maher Hasnaoui (TUN, Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team) 1:17
106. Marcel Aregger (SUI, IAM Cycling) 1:17
107. Michael Kolar (SVK, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:17
108. Matteo Pelucchi (SUI, IAM Cycling) 1:17
109. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Cannondale) 1:17
110. Soufiane Haddi (MAR, Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team) 1:17
111. Thomas Sprengers (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 1:20
112. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 1:21
113. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, Trek Factory Racing) 1:21
114. Scott Thwaites (GBR, Team Netapp - Endura) 1:21
115. Gregory Rast (SUI, Trek Factory Racing) 1:21
116. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team Sky) 1:21
117. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:21
118. Jetse Bol (NED, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team) 1:25
119. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:25
120. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, IAM Cycling) 1:25
121. Paolo Colonna (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:26
122. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Team Netapp - Endura) 1:26
123. Marco Haller (AUT, Team Katusha) 1:27
124. Matti Breschel (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:28
125. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:29
126. Alessandro Bazzana (ITA, Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 1:30
127. Valentin Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:31
128. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Cannondale) 1:31
129. Graeme Brown (AUS, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team) 1:32
130. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:37
131. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:37
132. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 1:38
133. Robert Förster (GER, Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 1:39
134. Sam Bennett (IRL, Team Netapp - Endura) 1:40
135. Lucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG, Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team) 1:42
136. Dmitriy Muravyev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:42
137. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Team Sky) 1:44
138. Christopher Jones (USA, Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 1:44
139. Borut Bozic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 1:49
140. Sebastian Lander (DEN, BMC Racing Team) 1:50
141. Adil Jelloul (MAR, Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team) 1:50
142. Aldo Ino Ilesic (SLO, Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 1:50
143. Michael Van Staeyen (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 1:52
144. Stefano Locatelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:56
145. Théo Bos (NED, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team) 1:59
146. Nicola Ruffoni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 1:59
147. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 2:06
148. Kenneth Hanson (USA, Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 2:17
149. Oscar Pujol (ESP, Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team) 2:24

11.02.2014: Gesamtwertung

1. Niki Terpstra (NED, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 6:57:06
2. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:21
3. Lars Boom (NED, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team) 0:24
4. Tom Boonen (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:28
5. Ian Stannard (GBR, Team Sky) 0:35
6. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:45
7. Michael Morkov (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:49
8. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Lotto Belisol) 0:49
9. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:58
10. Andrew Fenn (GBR, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 1:06
11. Karsten Kroon (NED, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:20
12. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 1:21
13. Gert Steegmans (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 1:23
14. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 1:25
15. Arnaud Demare (FRA, Fdj.fr) 1:32
16. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:34
17. André Greipel (GER, Lotto Belisol) 1:37
18. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Belisol) 1:42
19. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 1:43
20. Matti Breschel (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:46
21. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Cannondale) 1:47
22. Martin Kohler (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:53
23. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:57
24. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 2:00
25. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 2:03
26. Aidis Kruopis (LTU, Orica GreenEdge) 2:05
27. Mickaël Delage (FRA, Fdj.fr) 2:06
28. Barry Markus (NED, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team) 2:07
29. Rüdiger Selig (GER, Team Katusha) 2:15
30. Pieter Van Speybrouck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 2:23
31. Blaz Jarc (SLO, Team Netapp - Endura) 2:46
32. Martin Elmiger (SUI, IAM Cycling) 2:50
33. Jos Van Emden (NED, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team) 2:54
34. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Sky) 2:56
35. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:57
36. Michael Van Staeyen (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 2:58
37. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 3:09
38. Silvan Dillier (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 3:09
39. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, Trek Factory Racing) 3:16
40. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, Team Katusha) 3:26
41. Robert Wagner (GER, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team) 3:30
42. Zico Waeytens (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 3:52
43. Zakkari Dempster (AUS, Team Netapp - Endura) 3:58
44. Kristof Goddaert (BEL, IAM Cycling) 3:59
45. Gabriel Rasch (NOR, Team Sky) 4:01
46. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 4:07
47. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica GreenEdge) 4:27
48. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Team Sky) 4:30
49. Pim Ligthart (NED, Lotto Belisol) 4:32
50. Marko Kump (SLO, Tinkoff-Saxo) 4:58
51. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team) 6:11
52. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 6:46
53. Fabian Cancellara (SUI, Trek Factory Racing) 7:31
54. Jens Mouris (NED, Orica GreenEdge) 7:41
55. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, IAM Cycling) 7:45
56. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 7:47
57. Markel Irizar (ESP, Trek Factory Racing) 7:48
58. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Astana Pro Team) 8:02
59. Yoann Offredo (FRA, Fdj.fr) 8:13
60. Gediminas Bagdonas (LTU, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:17
61. Sébastien Turgot (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:28
62. Jarl Salomein (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 8:33
63. Rafaa Chtioui (TUN, Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team) 8:35
64. Pieter Jacobs (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 8:38
65. Alessandro Bazzana (ITA, Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 8:55
66. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Cannondale) 8:56
67. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 9:02
68. Sam Bennett (IRL, Team Netapp - Endura) 9:04
69. John Murphy (USA, Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 9:04
70. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 9:14
71. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 9:31
72. Leigh Howard (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 9:43
73. Danny Pate (USA, Team Sky) 9:59
74. Scott Thwaites (GBR, Team Netapp - Endura) 10:26
75. Laurent Mangel (FRA, Fdj.fr) 10:29
76. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Team Netapp - Endura) 10:49
77. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Team Katusha) 11:17
78. Dmitriy Muravyev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 11:22
79. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo) 11:24
80. Marco Coledan (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 11:57
81. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team Sky) 12:05
82. Viacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Team Katusha) 12:19
83. Martijn Maaskant (NED, Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 12:27
84. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Team Netapp - Endura) 12:31
85. Jasper Stuyven (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 12:34
86. Marco Haller (AUT, Team Katusha) 12:56
87. Graeme Brown (AUS, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team) 13:06
88. Vladimir Isaychev (RUS, Team Katusha) 13:46
89. Filippo Fortin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 13:48
90. Paul Voss (GER, Team Netapp - Endura) 13:55
91. Preben Van Hecke (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 14:10
92. Alexei Tsatevich (RUS, Team Katusha) 14:14
93. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Cannondale) 14:15
94. Christopher Jones (USA, Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 14:42
95. Sebastian Lander (DEN, BMC Racing Team) 14:48
96. Jesse Sergent (NZL, Trek Factory Racing) 17:56
97. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo) 18:01
98. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 18:03
99. Damien Gaudin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 18:14
100. Alexandr Pliuschin (MDA, Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team) 18:15
101. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Cannondale) 18:16
102. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica GreenEdge) 18:18
103. Marco Canola (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 18:21
104. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Cannondale) 18:21
105. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Trek Factory Racing) 18:23
106. Michel Koch (GER, Cannondale) 18:26
107. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Team Sky) 18:26
108. Christian Knees (GER, Team Sky) 18:30
109. Hayden Roulston (NZL, Trek Factory Racing) 18:32
110. Davide Villella (ITA, Cannondale) 18:33
111. Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Team Katusha) 18:36
112. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, Fdj.fr) 18:46
113. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cannondale) 18:46
114. Jonas Van Genechten (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 18:50
115. Hugo Houle (CAN, AG2R La Mondiale) 18:50
116. Matteo Pelucchi (SUI, IAM Cycling) 18:54
117. Soufiane Haddi (MAR, Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team) 18:54
118. Thomas Sprengers (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise) 18:57
119. Gregory Rast (SUI, Trek Factory Racing) 18:58
120. Jetse Bol (NED, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team) 19:02
121. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 19:02
122. Paolo Colonna (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 19:03
123. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 19:06
124. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 19:14
125. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 19:15
126. Robert Förster (GER, Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 19:16
127. Lucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG, Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team) 19:19
128. Borut Bozic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 19:26
129. Adil Jelloul (MAR, Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team) 19:27
130. Nicola Ruffoni (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 19:36
131. Kenneth Hanson (USA, Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 19:54
132. Daniel Schorn (AUT, Team Netapp - Endura) 20:35
133. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, IAM Cycling) 20:58
134. Théo Bos (NED, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team) 22:49
135. Michael Hepburn (AUS, Orica GreenEdge) 24:12
136. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 24:54
137. Evan Huffman (USA, Astana Pro Team) 24:55
138. Patrick Gretsch (GER, AG2R La Mondiale) 25:01
139. Dominic Klemme (GER, IAM Cycling) 25:02
140. Francisco Mancebo (ESP, Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team) 25:10
141. Kevin Ista (BEL, IAM Cycling) 25:19
142. Maher Hasnaoui (TUN, Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team) 25:29
143. Marcel Aregger (SUI, IAM Cycling) 25:29
144. Michael Kolar (SVK, Tinkoff-Saxo) 25:29
145. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 25:33
146. Valentin Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 25:43
147. Aldo Ino Ilesic (SLO, Unitedhealthcare Professional Cycling Team) 26:02
148. Stefano Locatelli (ITA, Bardiani CSF) 26:08
149. Oscar Pujol (ESP, Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team) 26:36
�bersicht Qatar-Rundfahrt (QAT), 2014
Anzeige