Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour Down Under (AUS), 2014, Kategorie: WT

23.01.2014: 3. Etappe , 145.0 km

1. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 3:34:05
2. Nathan Haas (AUS, Garmin Sharp) 0:15
3. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:15
4. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol) 0:15
5. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 0:15
6. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:15
7. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:15
8. Ben Hermans (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:15
9. Daryl Impey (RSA, Orica Greenedge) 0:15
10. Robert Gesink (NED, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team) 0:15
11. Richie Porte (AUS, Team Sky) 0:15
12. Egor Silin (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:15
13. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Team Sky) 0:15
14. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:43
15. Jan Bakelants (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 0:43
16. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 0:43
17. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:43
18. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek Factory Racing) 0:43
19. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 1:00
20. Jack Bauer (NZL, Garmin Sharp) 1:00
21. Luca Wackermann (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:00
22. George Bennett (NZL, Cannondale) 1:00
23. Michael Valgren Andersen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 1:00
24. Caleb Fairly (USA, Garmin Sharp) 1:00
25. Jack Haig (AUS, Uni-SA Australia) 1:00
26. Robbie Hucker (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 1:00
27. Ruben Plaza Molina (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:00
28. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:00
29. Frank Schleck (LUX, Trek Factory Racing) 1:00
30. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:00
31. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:00
32. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:00
33. Anthony Giacoppo (AUS, Uni-SA Australia) 1:34
34. Stig Broeckx (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:34
35. Mark O'Brien (AUS, Uni-SA Australia) 1:34
36. Bernard Sulzberger (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 1:34
37. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:34
38. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Cannondale) 1:34
39. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Team Europcar) 1:34
40. Darren Lapthorne (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 1:34
41. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:19
42. Stef Clement (NED, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team) 2:19
43. Nathan Earle (AUS, Team Sky) 2:19
44. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:19
45. Bjorn Thurau (GER, Team Europcar) 2:19
46. Bram Tankink (NED, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team) 2:19
47. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 2:19
48. Angelo Tulik (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:19
49. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 2:19
50. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 2:19
51. Jay Mccarthy (AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 2:19
52. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 2:19
53. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 2:19
54. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:19
55. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 3:17
56. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Team Giant-Shimano) 3:17
57. Calvin Watson (AUS, Trek Factory Racing) 3:25
58. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 3:25
59. Bradley Linfield (AUS, Uni-SA Australia) 3:25
60. Lachlan David Morton (AUS, Garmin Sharp) 4:02
61. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 4:17
62. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:17
63. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:17
64. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 4:17
65. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Trek Factory Racing) 4:17
66. Danny Van Poppel (NED, Trek Factory Racing) 4:17
67. Koen De Kort (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 4:17
68. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 4:17
69. Steele Von Hoff (AUS, Garmin Sharp) 4:17
70. Jonathan Cantwell (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 4:17
71. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 4:17
72. Rohan Dennis (AUS, Garmin Sharp) 4:17
73. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 4:17
74. Thomas Dekker (NED, Garmin Sharp) 4:17
75. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 4:17
76. Ian Stannard (GBR, Team Sky) 4:17
77. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:28
78. Rick Zabel (GER, BMC Racing Team) 5:44
79. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ.fr) 5:44
80. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ.fr) 5:44
81. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Cannondale) 5:44
82. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Cannondale) 5:44
83. Evan Huffman (USA, Astana Pro Team) 5:44
84. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team) 5:44
85. Kévin Reza (FRA, Team Europcar) 5:44
86. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Astana Pro Team) 5:44
87. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Team Katusha) 6:22
88. Julian Alaphilippe (FRA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 6:22
89. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 6:22
90. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 6:22
91. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ.fr) 6:22
92. Jens Voigt (GER, Trek Factory Racing) 6:55
93. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team Sky) 6:55
94. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 6:55
95. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, Cannondale) 6:55
96. Matthias Krizek (AUT, Cannondale) 6:55
97. André Greipel (GER, Lotto Belisol) 6:55
98. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 6:55
99. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Lotto Belisol) 6:55
100. Marcel Kittel (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 6:55
101. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 6:55
102. Michal Kolár (SVK, Tinkoff-Saxo) 6:55
103. Nikolay Trusov (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 6:55
104. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 6:55
105. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Team Europcar) 6:55
106. Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Movistar Team) 6:55
107. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Uni-SA Australia) 6:55
108. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 6:55
109. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Sky) 6:55
110. Andrew Fenn (GBR, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 6:55
111. Rick Flens (NED, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team) 6:55
112. Thomas Peterson (USA, Team Giant-Shimano) 6:55
113. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team) 8:54
114. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 9:20
115. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 9:20
116. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cannondale) 10:11
117. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 10:11
118. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Team Katusha) 10:11
119. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 10:46
120. William Clarke (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 10:46
121. Travis Meyer (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 11:35
122. Marco Haller (AUT, Team Katusha) 11:44
123. Campbell Flakemore (AUS, Uni-SA Australia) 11:44
124. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 11:44
125. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 11:44
126. Neil Van Der Ploeg (AUS, Uni-SA Australia) 11:44
127. Matthew Harley Goss (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 11:44
128. Graeme Brown (AUS, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team) 11:44
129. Michael Matthews (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 11:44
130. Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier (FRA, FDJ.fr) 11:44
131. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 11:44
132. Damien Gaudin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 11:57
133. Maxime Daniel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 14:51
134. Sébastien Turgot (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 14:51
135. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Team Europcar) 14:51

23.01.2014: Gesamtwertung

1. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 10:46:39
2. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 0:12
3. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:15
4. Nathan Haas (AUS, Garmin Sharp) 0:27
5. Robert Gesink (NED, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team) 0:29
6. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Team Sky) 0:29
7. Daryl Impey (RSA, Orica Greenedge) 0:33
8. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:33
9. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 0:33
10. Ben Hermans (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:33
11. Richie Porte (AUS, Team Sky) 0:33
12. Egor Silin (RUS, Team Katusha) 0:33
13. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol) 0:33
14. Laurent Didier (LUX, Trek Factory Racing) 1:01
15. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:01
16. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 1:01
17. Jan Bakelants (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 1:01
18. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ.fr) 1:01
19. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 1:13
20. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:14
21. Ruben Plaza Molina (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:18
22. Frank Schleck (LUX, Trek Factory Racing) 1:18
23. Luca Wackermann (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:18
24. Caleb Fairly (USA, Garmin Sharp) 1:18
25. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Team Katusha) 1:18
26. George Bennett (NZL, Cannondale) 1:18
27. Robbie Hucker (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 1:18
28. Axel Domont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:18
29. Jack Haig (AUS, Uni-SA Australia) 1:18
30. Darren Lapthorne (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 1:52
31. Bernard Sulzberger (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 1:52
32. Stig Broeckx (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:52
33. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Cannondale) 1:52
34. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:52
35. Anthony Giacoppo (AUS, Uni-SA Australia) 1:52
36. Mark O'Brien (AUS, Uni-SA Australia) 1:52
37. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Team Europcar) 1:52
38. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:33
39. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 2:37
40. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 2:37
41. Angelo Tulik (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:37
42. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team Sky) 2:37
43. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 2:37
44. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:37
45. Christopher Juul Jensen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 2:37
46. Bjorn Thurau (GER, Team Europcar) 2:37
47. Nathan Earle (AUS, Team Sky) 2:37
48. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, FDJ.fr) 3:35
49. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 3:35
50. Jack Bauer (NZL, Garmin Sharp) 3:35
51. Steele Von Hoff (AUS, Garmin Sharp) 4:27
52. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 4:35
53. Danny Van Poppel (NED, Trek Factory Racing) 4:35
54. Rohan Dennis (AUS, Garmin Sharp) 4:35
55. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 4:35
56. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:46
57. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Team Giant-Shimano) 5:52
58. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 6:00
59. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Astana Pro Team) 6:02
60. Rick Zabel (GER, BMC Racing Team) 6:02
61. Stef Clement (NED, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team) 6:30
62. Bram Tankink (NED, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team) 6:30
63. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 6:30
64. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 6:40
65. Julian Alaphilippe (FRA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 6:40
66. Jonathan Cantwell (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 6:52:00
67. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 6:52:00
68. Ian Stannard (GBR, Team Sky) 6:52:00
69. André Greipel (GER, Lotto Belisol) 7:03
70. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Team Europcar) 7:13
71. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 7:13
72. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Lotto Belisol) 7:13
73. Calvin Watson (AUS, Trek Factory Racing) 7:36
74. Bradley Linfield (AUS, Uni-SA Australia) 7:36
75. Matej Mohoric (SLO, Cannondale) 8:19
76. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ.fr) 8:19
77. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Cannondale) 8:19
78. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ.fr) 8:19
79. Fabio Felline (ITA, Trek Factory Racing) 8:24
80. Koen De Kort (NED, Team Giant-Shimano) 8:24
81. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Movistar Team) 8:28
82. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 8:28
83. Lachlan David Morton (AUS, Garmin Sharp) 8:35
84. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 8:57
85. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ.fr) 8:57
86. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team) 9:07
87. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 9:30
88. Caleb Ewan (AUS, Uni-SA Australia) 9:30
89. Evan Huffman (USA, Astana Pro Team) 9:55
90. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team) 9:55
91. Michael Valgren Andersen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 10:05
92. Michal Kolár (SVK, Tinkoff-Saxo) 11:02
93. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 11:06
94. Kévin Reza (FRA, Team Europcar) 11:39
95. Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier (FRA, FDJ.fr) 12:02
96. Michael Matthews (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 12:02
97. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 12:39
98. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cannondale) 12:46
99. Jens Voigt (GER, Trek Factory Racing) 13:07
100. Matthias Krizek (AUT, Cannondale) 13:51
101. Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Movistar Team) 14:04
102. Travis Meyer (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 14:05
103. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 14:19
104. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 14:19
105. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Team Katusha) 14:22
106. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo) 14:24
107. Boy Van Poppel (NED, Trek Factory Racing) 14:35
108. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Team Katusha) 15:13
109. Alberto Bettiol (ITA, Cannondale) 15:17
110. Luke Rowe (GBR, Team Sky) 15:17
111. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Team Katusha) 15:24
112. Jay Mccarthy (AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 15:35
113. Marco Haller (AUT, Team Katusha) 15:55
114. Nikolay Trusov (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo) 15:56
115. Thomas Dekker (NED, Garmin Sharp) 16:02
116. Sébastien Turgot (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 17:26
117. Andrew Fenn (GBR, Omega Pharma - Quick-Step Cycling Team) 18:40
118. Bernhard Eisel (AUT, Team Sky) 20:11
119. Thomas Peterson (USA, Team Giant-Shimano) 20:11
120. Damien Gaudin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 20:19
121. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 20:27
122. Marcel Kittel (GER, Team Giant-Shimano) 21:11
123. Rick Flens (NED, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team) 21:11
124. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 22:22
125. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 22:22
126. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 23:45
127. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Team Europcar) 24:54
128. William Clarke (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling) 26:04
129. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 26:21
130. Matthew Harley Goss (AUS, Orica Greenedge) 27:54
131. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 29:53
132. Neil Van Der Ploeg (AUS, Uni-SA Australia) 34:47
133. Graeme Brown (AUS, Belkin-Pro Cycling Team) 34:52
134. Maxime Daniel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 37:59
�bersicht Tour Down Under (AUS), 2014
Anzeige