Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

World Ports Classic (NED), 2013, Kategorie: 2.1

30.08.2013: 1. Etappe , 165.0 km

1. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 3:32:33
2. André Greipel (GER, Lotto Belisol) 0:26
3. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:26
4. Kenny Robert van Hummel (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:26
5. Jonathan Cantwell (AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:26
6. Gerald Ciolek (GER, MTN-Qhubeka) 0:26
7. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Katusha) 0:26
8. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:26
9. Michael Van Staeyen (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:26
10. Danilo Napolitano (ITA, Accent Jobs-Wanty) 0:26
11. Raymond Kreder (NED, Garmin-Sharp) 0:26
12. Fabian Schnaidt (GER, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 0:26
13. Alexei Tsatevich (RUS, Katusha) 0:26
14. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:26
15. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Team NetApp-Endura) 0:26
16. Jos Van Emden (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:26
17. Tom Veelers (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:26
18. Stefan Van Dijk (NED, Accent Jobs-Wanty) 0:26
19. Scott Thwaites (GBR, Team NetApp-Endura) 0:26
20. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:26
21. James Vanlandschoot (BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty) 0:26
22. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:26
23. Marco Haller (AUT, Katusha) 0:26
24. Markus Eichler (GER, Team NetApp-Endura) 0:26
25. Niki Terpstra (NED, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:26
26. Louis Verhelst (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:26
27. Renaud Dion (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 0:26
28. Wouter Mol (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:26
29. Jonas Jorgensen (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:26
30. Kenneth Van Bilsen (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:26
31. Pierre-Luc Perichon (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 0:26
32. Jonas Ahlstrand (SWE, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:26
33. Rick Flens (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:26
34. Benoit Jarrier (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 0:26
35. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:26
36. Blaz Jarc (SLO, Team NetApp-Endura) 0:26
37. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, Accent Jobs-Wanty) 0:26
38. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:26
39. Andreas Stauff (GER, MTN-Qhubeka) 0:26
40. Gert Steegmans (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:26
41. Tristan Valentin (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:26
42. Takashi Miyazawa (JPN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:26
43. Jarl Salomein (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:26
44. Benjamin Lemontagner (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 0:26
45. Sergey Nikolaev (RUS, Katusha) 0:26
46. Boris Vallee (BEL, Color Code-Biowanze) 0:26
47. Matthew Brammeier (IRL, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 0:26
48. Benjamin Verraes (BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty) 0:26
49. Reinier Honig (NED, Crelan-Euphony) 0:26
50. Angelo Tulik (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:26
51. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:26
52. Alexander Wetterhall (SWE, Team NetApp-Endura) 0:26
53. Nikodemus Holler (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:26
54. Dion Smith (NZL, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 0:26
55. Jang Chan Jae (KOR, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 0:26
56. Bobbie Traksel (NED, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 0:26
57. Loïc Pestiaux (BEL, Color Code-Biowanze) 0:26
58. Jacob Rathe (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 0:26
59. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:26
60. Stijn Steels (BEL, Crelan-Euphony) 0:26
61. Klaas Sys (BEL, Crelan-Euphony) 0:26
62. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:26
63. Stig Broeckx (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:26
64. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:26
65. Clément Koretzky (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 0:26
66. William Clarke (AUS, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:26
67. Koen Barbe (BEL, Crelan-Euphony) 0:26
68. Ivar Slik (FRA, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:26
69. Marko Kump (SLO, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:26
70. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Lotto Belisol) 0:49
71. Jonas Van Genechten (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:52
72. Florian Guillou (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 0:58
73. Jonathan Mc Evoy (GBR, Team Netapp-Endura) 0:58
74. Antoine Warnier (BEL, Color Code-Biowanze) 1:00
75. Rob Ruijgh (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:00
76. Gilles Devillers (BEL, Crelan-Euphony) 1:00
77. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:00
78. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, MTN-Qhubeka) 1:00
79. Gert Joeaar (EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:00
80. Gregor Gazvoda (SLO, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 1:09
81. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 1:09
82. Thomas Wertz (BEL, Color Code-Biowanze) 1:09
83. Martijn Keizer (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:09
84. Jan Ghyselinck (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:09
85. Sébastien Rosseler (BEL, Garmin-Sharp) 1:09
86. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, MTN-Qhubeka) 1:09
87. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 1:09
88. Florent Barle (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:09
89. Erwann Corbel (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 1:09
90. Quentin Van Heuverswijn (BEL, Color Code-Biowanze) 1:09
91. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:09
92. Roy Jans (BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty) 1:09
93. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:09
94. Kenny Dehaes (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:09
95. Kevin Van Melsen (BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty) 1:09
96. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:09
97. Frédéric Amorison (BEL, Crelan-Euphony) 1:09
98. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:09
99. Mart Ojavee (EST, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 1:09
100. Pim Ligthart (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:09
101. Glenn O'Shea (AUS, Garmin-Sharp) 1:09
102. Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:09
103. Julien Morice (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:09
104. Ralf Matzka (GER, Team NetApp-Endura) 1:16
105. Rüdiger Selig (GER, Katusha) 1:16
106. Bjorn Thurau (GER, Team Europcar) 1:16
107. Jacobus Venter (RSA, MTN-Qhubeka) 1:38
108. Fabrice Seigneur (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 1:45
109. Sébastien Delfosse (BEL, Crelan-Euphony) 1:45
110. Maxim Razumov (RUS, Katusha) 1:45
111. Ludwig De Winter (BEL, Color Code-Biowanze) 1:45
112. Bradley Potgieter (RSA, MTN-Qhubeka) 1:45
113. Bert Grabsch (GER, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 1:45
114. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:45
115. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:00
116. Willem Wauters (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:00
117. Martijn Maaskant (NED, Garmin-Sharp) 2:20
118. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Belisol) 2:20
119. Jay Mc Carthy (AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 2:20
120. Martin Wesemann (RSA, MTN-Qhubeka) 2:30
121. Erick Rowsell (GBR, Team NetApp-Endura) 2:30
122. Marcel Kittel (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 2:30
123. Arnaud Labbe (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:30
124. Bryan Coquard (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:30
125. Frederique Robert (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 2:30
126. Tim De Troyer (BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty) 2:30
127. Yohann Gene (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:34
128. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Katusha) 3:15
129. Vincent Baestaens (BEL, Crelan-Euphony) 4:02
130. Stijn Neirynck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 5:26
131. Antoine Leleu (BEL, Color Code-Biowanze) 11:11
132. Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha) 11:11
133. Clément Venturini (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 11:11
134. Kin San Wu (HKG, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 11:11
135. Florent Mottet (BEL, Color Code-Biowanze) 11:11
136. Yandong Xing (CHN, Team Argos-Shimano) 11:11
137. Youcef Reguigui (ALG, MTN-Qhubeka) 11:11
138. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Team Europcar) 12:08

30.08.2013: Gesamtwertung

1. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 3:32:23
2. André Greipel (GER, Lotto Belisol) 0:28
3. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:29
4. Kenneth Van Bilsen (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:33
5. Reinier Honig (NED, Crelan-Euphony) 0:34
6. Gerald Ciolek (GER, MTN-Qhubeka) 0:35
7. Kenny Robert van Hummel (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:36
8. Jonathan Cantwell (AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:36
9. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Katusha) 0:36
10. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:36
11. Michael Van Staeyen (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:36
12. Danilo Napolitano (ITA, Accent Jobs-Wanty) 0:36
13. Raymond Kreder (NED, Garmin-Sharp) 0:36
14. Fabian Schnaidt (GER, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 0:36
15. Alexei Tsatevich (RUS, Katusha) 0:36
16. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:36
17. Michael Schwarzmann (GER, Team NetApp-Endura) 0:36
18. Jos Van Emden (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:36
19. Tom Veelers (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:36
20. Stefan Van Dijk (NED, Accent Jobs-Wanty) 0:36
21. Scott Thwaites (GBR, Team NetApp-Endura) 0:36
22. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:36
23. James Vanlandschoot (BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty) 0:36
24. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:36
25. Marco Haller (AUT, Katusha) 0:36
26. Markus Eichler (GER, Team NetApp-Endura) 0:36
27. Niki Terpstra (NED, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:36
28. Louis Verhelst (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:36
29. Renaud Dion (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 0:36
30. Wouter Mol (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:36
31. Jonas Jorgensen (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:36
32. Pierre-Luc Perichon (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 0:36
33. Jonas Ahlstrand (SWE, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:36
34. Rick Flens (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:36
35. Benoit Jarrier (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 0:36
36. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:36
37. Blaz Jarc (SLO, Team NetApp-Endura) 0:36
38. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, Accent Jobs-Wanty) 0:36
39. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:36
40. Andreas Stauff (GER, MTN-Qhubeka) 0:36
41. Gert Steegmans (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:36
42. Tristan Valentin (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:36
43. Takashi Miyazawa (JPN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:36
44. Jarl Salomein (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:36
45. Benjamin Lemontagner (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 0:36
46. Sergey Nikolaev (RUS, Katusha) 0:36
47. Boris Vallee (BEL, Color Code-Biowanze) 0:36
48. Matthew Brammeier (IRL, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 0:36
49. Benjamin Verraes (BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty) 0:36
50. Angelo Tulik (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:36
51. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:36
52. Alexander Wetterhall (SWE, Team NetApp-Endura) 0:36
53. Nikodemus Holler (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:36
54. Dion Smith (NZL, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 0:36
55. Jang Chan Jae (KOR, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 0:36
56. Bobbie Traksel (NED, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 0:36
57. Loïc Pestiaux (BEL, Color Code-Biowanze) 0:36
58. Jacob Rathe (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 0:36
59. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:36
60. Stijn Steels (BEL, Crelan-Euphony) 0:36
61. Klaas Sys (BEL, Crelan-Euphony) 0:36
62. Quentin Jauregui (FRA, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:36
63. Stig Broeckx (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:36
64. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:36
65. Clément Koretzky (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 0:36
66. William Clarke (AUS, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:36
67. Koen Barbe (BEL, Crelan-Euphony) 0:36
68. Ivar Slik (FRA, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:36
69. Marko Kump (SLO, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:36
70. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Lotto Belisol) 0:59
71. Jonas Van Genechten (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:02
72. Florian Guillou (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 1:08
73. Jonathan Mc Evoy (GBR, Team Netapp-Endura) 1:08
74. Antoine Warnier (BEL, Color Code-Biowanze) 1:10
75. Rob Ruijgh (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:10
76. Gilles Devillers (BEL, Crelan-Euphony) 1:10
77. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:10
78. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, MTN-Qhubeka) 1:10
79. Gert Joeaar (EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:10
80. Kevin Van Melsen (BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty) 1:18
81. Gregor Gazvoda (SLO, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 1:19
82. Pawel Poljanski (POL, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 1:19
83. Thomas Wertz (BEL, Color Code-Biowanze) 1:19
84. Martijn Keizer (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:19
85. Jan Ghyselinck (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:19
86. Sébastien Rosseler (BEL, Garmin-Sharp) 1:19
87. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, MTN-Qhubeka) 1:19
88. Jesper Hansen (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 1:19
89. Florent Barle (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:19
90. Erwann Corbel (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 1:19
91. Quentin Van Heuverswijn (BEL, Color Code-Biowanze) 1:19
92. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:19
93. Roy Jans (BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty) 1:19
94. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:19
95. Kenny Dehaes (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:19
96. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:19
97. Frédéric Amorison (BEL, Crelan-Euphony) 1:19
98. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:19
99. Mart Ojavee (EST, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 1:19
100. Pim Ligthart (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:19
101. Glenn O'Shea (AUS, Garmin-Sharp) 1:19
102. Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:19
103. Julien Morice (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:19
104. Ralf Matzka (GER, Team NetApp-Endura) 1:26
105. Rüdiger Selig (GER, Katusha) 1:26
106. Bjorn Thurau (GER, Team Europcar) 1:26
107. Jacobus Venter (RSA, MTN-Qhubeka) 1:48
108. Fabrice Seigneur (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 1:55
109. Sébastien Delfosse (BEL, Crelan-Euphony) 1:55
110. Maxim Razumov (RUS, Katusha) 1:55
111. Ludwig De Winter (BEL, Color Code-Biowanze) 1:55
112. Bradley Potgieter (RSA, MTN-Qhubeka) 1:55
113. Bert Grabsch (GER, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 1:55
114. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:55
115. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:10
116. Willem Wauters (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:30
117. Martijn Maaskant (NED, Garmin-Sharp) 2:30
118. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Belisol) 2:30
119. Jay Mc Carthy (AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 2:30
120. Martin Wesemann (RSA, MTN-Qhubeka) 2:40
121. Erick Rowsell (GBR, Team NetApp-Endura) 2:40
122. Marcel Kittel (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 2:40
123. Arnaud Labbe (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:40
124. Bryan Coquard (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:40
125. Frederique Robert (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 2:40
126. Tim De Troyer (BEL, Accent Jobs-Wanty) 2:40
127. Yohann Gene (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:44
128. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Katusha) 3:25
129. Vincent Baestaens (BEL, Crelan-Euphony) 4:12
130. Stijn Neirynck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 5:36
131. Antoine Leleu (BEL, Color Code-Biowanze) 11:21
132. Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha) 11:21
133. Clément Venturini (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 11:21
134. Kin San Wu (HKG, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 11:21
135. Florent Mottet (BEL, Color Code-Biowanze) 11:21
136. Yandong Xing (CHN, Team Argos-Shimano) 11:21
137. Youcef Reguigui (ALG, MTN-Qhubeka) 11:21
138. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Team Europcar) 12:18
�bersicht World Ports Classic (NED), 2013
Anzeige