Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour des Fjords (NOR), 2013, Kategorie: 2.1

17.08.2013: 2. Etappe , 103.0 km

1. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, Katusha) 2:28:26
2. Robert Wagner (GER, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
3. Jetse Bol (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
4. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:00
5. Thor Hushovd (NOR, Norge -Norway) 0:00
6. Stan Godrie (NED, Rabobank Development Team) 0:00
7. Florian Senechal (FRA, Etixx - Ihned) 0:00
8. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, MTN-Qhubeka) 0:00
9. Matthias Friedemann (GER, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
10. Daniel Hoelgaard (NOR, Etixx - Ihned) 0:00
11. Mike Teunissen (NED, Rabobank Development Team) 0:00
12. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
13. Zico Waeytens (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:00
14. Dion Smith (NZL, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
15. Kévin Reza (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
16. Tony Hurel (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
17. Andreas Stauff (GER, MTN-Qhubeka) 0:00
18. Michael Reihs (DEN, Team CULT Energy) 0:00
19. Youcef Reguigui (ALG, MTN-Qhubeka) 0:00
20. Lorents Ola Aasvold (NOR, Team Plussbank) 0:00
21. Kristian Dyrnes (NOR, Team Øster Hus - Ridley) 0:00
22. Kristoffer M Skjerping (NOR, Team Joker - Merida) 0:00
23. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, Team Øster Hus - Ridley) 0:00
24. Nick Van Der Lijke (NED, Rabobank Development Team) 0:00
25. Fredrik Ludvigsson (SWE, Team People4you-Unaas pwrd by BLIZ) 0:00
26. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:00
27. Sergei Chernetskiy (RUS, Katusha) 0:00
28. Patrick Clausen (DEN, Team CULT Energy) 0:00
29. Max Emil Kørner (NOR, Ringeriks-Kraft Look) 0:00
30. Øivind Lukkedal (NOR, Ringeriks-Kraft Look) 0:00
31. Jon Einar Bergsland (NOR, Oneco Cycling Team) 0:00
32. Håvard J. Blikra (NOR, Team Øster Hus - Ridley) 0:00
33. Andre Steensen (DEN, Team CULT Energy) 0:00
34. Bjørn Tore Hoem (NOR, Team Plussbank) 0:00
35. Marco Minnaard (NED, Rabobank Development Team) 0:00
36. Øystein Stake Laengen (NOR, Oneco Cycling Team) 0:00
37. Gert-Jan Bosman (NED, Rabobank Development Team) 0:00
38. Lars Petter Nordhaug (NOR, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
39. Giovanni Bernaudeau (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
40. Andreas Erland (NOR, Team Plussbank) 0:00
41. Lukasz Wisniowski (POL, Etixx - Ihned) 0:00
42. Troels Ronning Vinther (DEN, Team CULT Energy) 0:00
43. Marco Haller (AUT, Katusha) 0:00
44. Kenneth Vanbilsen (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:00
45. Merijn Korevaar (NED, Rabobank Development Team) 0:00
46. Henrik Steen Haugen (NOR, Ringeriks-Kraft Look) 0:00
47. Vegard Breen (NOR, Team Joker - Merida) 0:00
48. Arthur Vanoverberghe (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:00
49. Jarl Salomein (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:00
50. Odd Christian Eiking (NOR, Norge -Norway) 0:00
51. Sindre Skjøstad Lunke (NOR, Team Plussbank) 0:00
52. Sondre Linstad-Hurum (NOR, Oneco Cycling Team) 0:00
53. Tormod Hausken Jacobsen (NOR, Team Øster Hus - Ridley) 0:00
54. August Jensen (NOR, Team Øster Hus - Ridley) 0:00
55. Chan Jae Jang (KOR, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
56. Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN, Team CULT Energy) 0:00
57. Rasmus Sterebo (DEN, Team CULT Energy) 0:00
58. Sondre Gjerdevik Sørtveit (NOR, Team Joker - Merida) 0:00
59. Preben Van Hecke (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:00
60. Philip Lindau (SWE, Team People4you-Unaas pwrd by BLIZ) 0:00
61. Karel Hnik (CZE, Etixx - Ihned) 0:00
62. Anders Kristoffersen (NOR, Ringeriks-Kraft Look) 0:00
63. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Etixx - Ihned) 0:00
64. Håkon Frengstad Berger (NOR, Ringeriks-Kraft Look) 0:00
65. Stian Remme (NOR, Team Joker - Merida) 0:00
66. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
67. Reidar Bohlin Borgersen (NOR, Team Joker - Merida) 0:00
68. Markus Hoelgaard (NOR, Etixx - Ihned) 0:00
69. Vincent Jérôme (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
70. Vegard Robinson Bugge (NOR, Team Joker - Merida) 0:00
71. Clinton Avery (NZL, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
72. Michael Valgren Andersen (DEN, Team CULT Energy) 0:00
73. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, MTN-Qhubeka) 0:00
74. Bryan Naulleau (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
75. David Tanner (AUS, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
76. Angelo Tulik (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:11
77. Zachary Bell (CAN, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 0:24
78. Meron Russom (ERI, MTN-Qhubeka) 0:24
79. Adrian Gjølberg (NOR, Team Joker - Merida) 0:42
80. Martin Wesemann (RSA, MTN-Qhubeka) 0:42
81. Bradley Potgieter (RSA, MTN-Qhubeka) 0:42
82. Marius Ness Haave (NOR, Oneco Cycling Team) 0:42
83. Ivar Slik (NED, Rabobank Development Team) 0:42
84. Andreas Vangstad (NOR, Team Plussbank) 0:42
85. Amund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR, Team Plussbank) 0:42
86. Tim Mertens (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:42
87. Oscar Landa (NOR, Team Øster Hus - Ridley) 1:29
88. Njål Eivind Kleiven (NOR, Norge -Norway) 1:36
89. Øystein Seth Fiskå (NOR, Ringeriks-Kraft Look) 1:36
90. Christian Hannestad (NOR, Oneco Cycling Team) 1:52
91. Petter Schmidt (NOR, Team Plussbank) 1:52
92. Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen (NOR, Ringeriks-Kraft Look) 1:52
93. Dieter Bouvry (BEL, Etixx - Ihned) 1:52
94. Filip Eidsheim (NOR, Team Øster Hus - Ridley) 1:52
95. Mads Würtz Schmidt (DEN, Team CULT Energy) 1:59
96. Mart Ojavee (EST, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 1:59
97. Andreas Landa (NOR, Oneco Cycling Team) 1:59
98. Thomas Leezer (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:59
99. Magnus Børresen (NOR, Oneco Cycling Team) 1:59
100. Kin San Wu (HKG, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 1:59
101. Oskar Nikolai Birger Svendsen (NOR, Team Joker - Merida) 1:59
102. Rüdiger Selig (GER, Katusha) 1:59
103. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 3:19
104. Matt Brammeier (IRL, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 3:42
105. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha) 4:59
106. Jo Kogstad Ringheim (NOR, Team People4you-Unaas pwrd by BLIZ) 5:25
107. Åsmund Løvik (NOR, Norge -Norway) 6:43
108. Morten Mørland (NOR, Team Plussbank) 6:43
109. Alexander Gingsjö (SWE, Team People4you-Unaas pwrd by BLIZ) 7:07
110. Timofey Kritskiy (RUS, Katusha) 7:07
111. Maksim Razumov (RUS, Katusha) 7:07
112. Sergey Nikolaev (RUS, Katusha) 7:07
113. Sindre Eid Hermansen (NOR, Ringeriks-Kraft Look) 7:51
114. Frederik Wilmann (NOR, Norge -Norway) 12:51
115. Oddbjørn Klomsten Andersen (NOR, Norge -Norway) 12:51
TL. Jani Tewelde Weldegab (ERI, MTN-Qhubeka) 12:51

17.08.2013: Gesamtwertung

1. Sergei Chernetskiy (RUS, Katusha) 7:47:51
2. Mike Teunissen (NED, Rabobank Development Team) 0:21
3. Zico Waeytens (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 0:23
4. Lars Petter Nordhaug (NOR, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:27
5. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, Katusha) 0:56
6. Jetse Bol (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:00
7. David Tanner (AUS, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:00
8. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:00
9. Robert Wagner (GER, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:00
10. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 1:00
11. Florian Senechal (FRA, Etixx - Ihned) 1:00
12. Stan Godrie (NED, Rabobank Development Team) 1:00
13. Daniel Hoelgaard (NOR, Etixx - Ihned) 1:00
14. Tony Hurel (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:00
15. Nick Van Der Lijke (NED, Rabobank Development Team) 1:00
16. Marco Haller (AUT, Katusha) 1:00
17. Matthias Friedemann (GER, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 1:05
18. Dion Smith (NZL, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 1:05
19. Andreas Stauff (GER, MTN-Qhubeka) 1:05
20. Yves Lampaert (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 1:05
21. Fredrik Ludvigsson (SWE, Team People4you-Unaas pwrd by BLIZ) 1:05
22. Michael Reihs (DEN, Team CULT Energy) 1:05
23. Kristian Dyrnes (NOR, Team Øster Hus - Ridley) 1:05
24. Thor Hushovd (NOR, Norge -Norway) 1:05
25. Håvard J. Blikra (NOR, Team Øster Hus - Ridley) 1:05
26. Jon Einar Bergsland (NOR, Oneco Cycling Team) 1:05
27. Gert-Jan Bosman (NED, Rabobank Development Team) 1:05
28. Kristian Sbaragli (ITA, MTN-Qhubeka) 1:05
29. Vegard Breen (NOR, Team Joker - Merida) 1:05
30. Kristoffer M Skjerping (NOR, Team Joker - Merida) 1:05
31. Bjørn Tore Hoem (NOR, Team Plussbank) 1:05
32. Øivind Lukkedal (NOR, Ringeriks-Kraft Look) 1:05
33. Lorents Ola Aasvold (NOR, Team Plussbank) 1:05
34. Tormod Hausken Jacobsen (NOR, Team Øster Hus - Ridley) 1:05
35. Troels Ronning Vinther (DEN, Team CULT Energy) 1:05
36. Arthur Vanoverberghe (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 1:05
37. Andreas Erland (NOR, Team Plussbank) 1:05
38. Giovanni Bernaudeau (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:05
39. Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR, Team Øster Hus - Ridley) 1:05
40. Jarl Salomein (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 1:05
41. Håkon Frengstad Berger (NOR, Ringeriks-Kraft Look) 1:05
42. Andre Steensen (DEN, Team CULT Energy) 1:05
43. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Etixx - Ihned) 1:05
44. Marco Minnaard (NED, Rabobank Development Team) 1:05
45. Vegard Robinson Bugge (NOR, Team Joker - Merida) 1:05
46. Vincent Jérôme (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:05
47. Sindre Skjøstad Lunke (NOR, Team Plussbank) 1:05
48. Sondre Linstad-Hurum (NOR, Oneco Cycling Team) 1:05
49. Preben Van Hecke (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 1:05
50. Michael Valgren Andersen (DEN, Team CULT Energy) 1:05
51. Stian Remme (NOR, Team Joker - Merida) 1:05
52. August Jensen (NOR, Team Øster Hus - Ridley) 1:05
53. Karel Hnik (CZE, Etixx - Ihned) 1:05
54. Rasmus Sterebo (DEN, Team CULT Energy) 1:05
55. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 1:05
56. Reidar Bohlin Borgersen (NOR, Team Joker - Merida) 1:05
57. Bryan Naulleau (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:05
58. Angelo Tulik (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:16
59. Zachary Bell (CAN, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 1:29
60. Meron Russom (ERI, MTN-Qhubeka) 1:29
61. Anders Kristoffersen (NOR, Ringeriks-Kraft Look) 1:31
62. Henrik Steen Haugen (NOR, Ringeriks-Kraft Look) 1:33
63. Amund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR, Team Plussbank) 1:41
64. Ivar Slik (NED, Rabobank Development Team) 1:47
65. Markus Hoelgaard (NOR, Etixx - Ihned) 1:47
66. Max Emil Kørner (NOR, Ringeriks-Kraft Look) 2:44
67. Oscar Landa (NOR, Team Øster Hus - Ridley) 2:46
68. Njål Eivind Kleiven (NOR, Norge -Norway) 2:55
69. Filip Eidsheim (NOR, Team Øster Hus - Ridley) 2:55
70. Petter Schmidt (NOR, Team Plussbank) 2:55
71. Rüdiger Selig (GER, Katusha) 3:01
72. Thomas Leezer (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 3:04
73. Bradley Potgieter (RSA, MTN-Qhubeka) 3:18
74. Magnus Børresen (NOR, Oneco Cycling Team) 4:19
75. Oskar Nikolai Birger Svendsen (NOR, Team Joker - Merida) 4:22
76. Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen (NOR, Ringeriks-Kraft Look) 4:36
77. Matt Brammeier (IRL, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 4:44
78. Sergey Nikolaev (RUS, Katusha) 8:12
79. Maksim Razumov (RUS, Katusha) 8:12
80. Alexander Gingsjö (SWE, Team People4you-Unaas pwrd by BLIZ) 8:24
81. Odd Christian Eiking (NOR, Norge -Norway) 8:45
82. Sondre Gjerdevik Sørtveit (NOR, Team Joker - Merida) 8:45
83. Sindre Eid Hermansen (NOR, Ringeriks-Kraft Look) 9:08
84. Lukasz Wisniowski (POL, Etixx - Ihned) 9:25
85. Merijn Korevaar (NED, Rabobank Development Team) 9:25
86. Chan Jae Jang (KOR, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 9:25
87. Magnus Cort Nielsen (DEN, Team CULT Energy) 9:25
88. Clinton Avery (NZL, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 10:31
89. Martin Wesemann (RSA, MTN-Qhubeka) 11:13
90. Marius Ness Haave (NOR, Oneco Cycling Team) 11:13
91. Mads Würtz Schmidt (DEN, Team CULT Energy) 11:24
92. Åsmund Løvik (NOR, Norge -Norway) 11:42
93. Kenneth Vanbilsen (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 12:01
94. Kévin Reza (FRA, Team Europcar) 12:05
95. Øystein Stake Laengen (NOR, Oneco Cycling Team) 12:05
96. Philip Lindau (SWE, Team People4you-Unaas pwrd by BLIZ) 12:05
97. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, MTN-Qhubeka) 12:05
98. Øystein Seth Fiskå (NOR, Ringeriks-Kraft Look) 12:07
99. Christian Hannestad (NOR, Oneco Cycling Team) 12:23
100. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 12:44
101. Adrian Gjølberg (NOR, Team Joker - Merida) 12:47
102. Andreas Vangstad (NOR, Team Plussbank) 12:47
103. Dieter Bouvry (BEL, Etixx - Ihned) 13:57
104. Andreas Landa (NOR, Oneco Cycling Team) 14:04
105. Mart Ojavee (EST, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 14:04
106. Tim Mertens (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloise) 15:14
107. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha) 17:03
108. Patrick Clausen (DEN, Team CULT Energy) 17:26
109. Morten Mørland (NOR, Team Plussbank) 18:48
110. Timofey Kritskiy (RUS, Katusha) 19:12
111. Youcef Reguigui (ALG, MTN-Qhubeka) 19:36
112. Kin San Wu (HKG, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 20:33
113. Jo Kogstad Ringheim (NOR, Team People4you-Unaas pwrd by BLIZ) 22:51
114. Oddbjørn Klomsten Andersen (NOR, Norge -Norway) 24:56
115. Frederik Wilmann (NOR, Norge -Norway) 24:56
�bersicht Tour des Fjords (NOR), 2013
Anzeige