Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de l'Ain (FRA), 2013, Kategorie: 2.1

12.08.2013: 3. Etappe , 137.9 km

1. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 3:27:58
2. Tom Jelte Slagter (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:01
3. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:01
4. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:01
5. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:01
6. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:01
7. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, BigMat-Auber 93) 0:04
8. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:09
9. Pieter Serry (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 2:13
10. Wouter Poels (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:13
11. Clément Chevrier (FRA, France Espoirs) 2:13
12. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 2:15
13. Marc Goos (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 3:06
14. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 3:06
15. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, Sojasun) 3:06
16. Grégoire Tarride (FRA, La Pomme Marseille) 3:06
17. Théo Vimpere (FRA, BigMat-Auber 93) 3:06
18. Alex Howes (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 3:06
19. Matthieu Boulo (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 3:06
20. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 3:06
21. Heiner Rodrigo Parra (COL, Colombia Espoirs) 3:09
22. Mads Christensen (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 3:09
23. Bruno Pires (POR, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 3:09
24. Arnaud Gerard (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 6:47
25. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 6:47
26. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Team Europcar) 6:47
27. Diego Ochoa Camargo (COL, Colombia Espoirs) 6:47
28. Guillaume Martin (FRA, France Espoirs) 8:08
29. Guillaume Faucon (FRA, BigMat-Auber 93) 8:09
30. Stef Clement (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 8:09
31. Juan Ernesto Chamorro Chitan (COL, Colombia Espoirs) 8:09
32. Caleb Fairly (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 8:09
33. Dylan Van Baarle (NED, Rabobank Development Team) 8:09
34. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Rabobank Development Team) 8:09
35. Jerome Coppel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 8:09
36. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:09
37. Ever Alexander Rivera Guerrero (COL, Colombia Espoirs) 8:09
38. Kevyn Ista (BEL, IAM Cycling) 8:46
39. Lars van der Haar (NED, Rabobank Development Team) 10:51
40. David Lelay (FRA, Sojasun) 10:51
41. Niels Wubben (NED, Rabobank Development Team) 10:51
42. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 10:51
43. Yoann Paillot (FRA, La Pomme Marseille) 10:51
44. Emiel Dolfsma (NED, Rabobank Development Team) 10:51
45. Fabio Felline (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 11:02
46. Rick Zabel (GER, Rabobank Development Team) 12:15
47. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Garmin-Sharp) 12:52
48. Gael Malacarne (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 12:52
49. Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier (FRA, France Espoirs) 12:52
50. Julien Fouchard (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 12:52
51. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 12:52
52. Jérémie Galland (FRA, Sojasun) 12:52
53. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 12:52
54. Grega Bole (SLO, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 12:52
55. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 14:23
56. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 14:23
57. Pierre-Luc Périchon (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 15:00
58. Yannick Martinez (FRA, La Pomme Marseille) 15:00
59. Emanuele Sella (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 15:00
60. Riccardo Chiarini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 15:00
61. Romain Feillu (FRA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 18:45
62. Loïc Desriac (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 18:45
63. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 18:45
64. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 18:45
65. Nathan Haas (AUS, Garmin-Sharp) 18:45
66. Gianni Meersman (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 18:45
67. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 18:45
68. Alexis Guerin (FRA, France Espoirs) 18:45
69. Jacob Rathe (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 18:45
70. Antoine Lavieu (FRA, La Pomme Marseille) 18:45
71. Cyril Bessy (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 18:45
72. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 18:45
73. Cyrille Patoux (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 18:45
74. Franck Vermeulen (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 18:45
75. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Team Europcar) 18:45
76. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ.fr) 20:46
77. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 22:42
78. Marco Bandiera (ITA, IAM Cycling) 22:42
79. Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 22:42
80. Romain Guillemois (FRA, France Espoirs) 22:42
81. Carlos Julian Quintero (COL, Colombia) 22:42
82. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Colombia) 22:42
83. Wilson Alexander Marentes Torres (COL, Colombia) 22:42
84. Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, Colombia) 22:42
85. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 22:42
86. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 22:42
87. Bryan Coquard (FRA, Team Europcar) 22:42
88. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, FDJ.fr) 22:42
89. Julian Alaphilippe (FRA, France Espoirs) 22:42
90. Christophe Laborie (FRA, Sojasun) 22:42
91. Martijn Keizer (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 22:42
92. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 22:42
93. Andrew Fenn (GBR, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 22:42
94. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, Team Europcar) 22:42
95. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, FDJ.fr) 26:04
96. Matthias Brandle (AUT, IAM Cycling) 26:04
97. Rudy Kowalski (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 26:04
98. Diego Rosa (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 26:04
99. Adrien Petit (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 26:04
100. Laurent Mangel (FRA, FDJ.fr) 26:04
101. Juan Diego Quintero (COL, Colombia Espoirs) 26:04
102. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 26:04
103. Rémi Pauriol (FRA, Sojasun) 26:04
104. Steven Tronet (FRA, BigMat-Auber 93) 26:04
105. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 26:04
106. José Gonçalves (POR, La Pomme Marseille) 26:04
107. Brice Feillu (FRA, Sojasun) 26:04
108. Juan Pablo Suarez Suarez (COL, Colombia) 26:04
109. Steele Von Hoff (AUS, Garmin-Sharp) 27:18
HD. Anders Lund (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 4:00:47
HD. Julien Antomarchi (FRA, La Pomme Marseille) 4:02:52

12.08.2013: Gesamtwertung

1. Tom Jelte Slagter (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 10:53:53
2. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:04
3. Stéphane Rossetto (FRA, BigMat-Auber 93) 0:20
4. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:22
5. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:23
6. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:25
7. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, IAM Cycling) 0:28
8. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:30
9. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 2:18
10. Wouter Poels (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:26
11. Pieter Serry (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 2:33
12. Clément Chevrier (FRA, France Espoirs) 2:52
13. Matthieu Boulo (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 3:18
14. Marc Goos (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 3:21
15. Alex Howes (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 3:22
16. Mads Christensen (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 3:24
17. Bruno Pires (POR, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 3:27
18. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, Sojasun) 3:29
19. Merhawi Kudus (ERI, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 3:30
20. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 3:31
21. Théo Vimpere (FRA, BigMat-Auber 93) 3:36
22. Heiner Rodrigo Parra (COL, Colombia Espoirs) 3:43
23. Grégoire Tarride (FRA, La Pomme Marseille) 6:35
24. Arnaud Gerard (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 6:51
25. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Team Europcar) 7:00
26. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 7:07
27. Diego Ochoa Camargo (COL, Colombia Espoirs) 7:12
28. Stef Clement (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 8:14
29. Jerome Coppel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 8:17
30. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:27
31. Guillaume Faucon (FRA, BigMat-Auber 93) 8:35
32. Guillaume Martin (FRA, France Espoirs) 8:35
33. Fabio Felline (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 11:01
34. Dylan Van Baarle (NED, Rabobank Development Team) 11:28
35. Martijn Tusveld (NED, Rabobank Development Team) 11:31
36. Caleb Fairly (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 11:45
37. Yoann Paillot (FRA, La Pomme Marseille) 11:46
38. Ever Alexander Rivera Guerrero (COL, Colombia Espoirs) 11:55
39. Juan Ernesto Chamorro Chitan (COL, Colombia Espoirs) 12:09
40. Kevyn Ista (BEL, IAM Cycling) 12:18
41. Grega Bole (SLO, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 13:02
42. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 13:07
43. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Garmin-Sharp) 13:11
44. David Lelay (FRA, Sojasun) 14:18
45. Niels Wubben (NED, Rabobank Development Team) 14:20
46. Lars van der Haar (NED, Rabobank Development Team) 14:23
47. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 14:33
48. Emanuele Sella (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 15:24
49. Yannick Martinez (FRA, La Pomme Marseille) 15:29
50. Emiel Dolfsma (NED, Rabobank Development Team) 15:30
51. Riccardo Chiarini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 15:33
52. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 15:40
53. Pierre-Luc Périchon (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 15:52
54. Gael Malacarne (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 16:19
55. Jérémie Galland (FRA, Sojasun) 16:39
56. Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier (FRA, France Espoirs) 17:31
57. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 19:04
58. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 19:22
59. Antoine Lavieu (FRA, La Pomme Marseille) 19:53
60. Rick Zabel (GER, Rabobank Development Team) 20:31
61. Julien Fouchard (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 21:10
62. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 21:20
63. Gianni Meersman (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 21:58
64. Nathan Haas (AUS, Garmin-Sharp) 22:11
65. Loïc Desriac (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 22:18
66. Cyril Bessy (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 22:18
67. Jacob Rathe (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 22:19
68. Alexis Guerin (FRA, France Espoirs) 22:52
69. Carlos Julian Quintero (COL, Colombia) 23:15
70. Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, Colombia) 23:15
71. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Colombia) 25:57
72. Martijn Keizer (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 25:59
73. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, FDJ.fr) 26:03
74. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 26:08
75. Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 26:09
76. Matthias Brandle (AUT, IAM Cycling) 26:10
77. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 26:19
78. Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 26:24
79. Christophe Laborie (FRA, Sojasun) 26:27
80. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 26:55
81. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 27:03
82. Cyrille Patoux (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 27:08
83. Franck Vermeulen (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 27:12
84. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Team Europcar) 27:16
85. Julian Alaphilippe (FRA, France Espoirs) 27:19
86. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, FDJ.fr) 29:24
87. Rémi Pauriol (FRA, Sojasun) 29:31
88. Steven Tronet (FRA, BigMat-Auber 93) 29:33
89. José Gonçalves (POR, La Pomme Marseille) 29:35
90. Diego Rosa (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 29:35
91. Romain Feillu (FRA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 29:46
92. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 29:52
93. Marco Bandiera (ITA, IAM Cycling) 31:09
94. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 31:14
95. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 31:14
96. Wilson Alexander Marentes Torres (COL, Colombia) 31:16
97. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ.fr) 32:49
98. Andrew Fenn (GBR, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 33:31
99. Bryan Coquard (FRA, Team Europcar) 33:38
100. Romain Guillemois (FRA, France Espoirs) 33:42
101. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, Team Europcar) 33:49
102. Rudy Kowalski (FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole) 34:28
103. Brice Feillu (FRA, Sojasun) 34:33
104. Juan Pablo Suarez Suarez (COL, Colombia) 34:42
105. Steele Von Hoff (AUS, Garmin-Sharp) 36:12
106. Adrien Petit (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 36:51
107. Laurent Mangel (FRA, FDJ.fr) 37:04
108. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 37:13
�bersicht Tour de l'Ain (FRA), 2013
Anzeige