Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de France (FRA), 2013, Kategorie: WT

05.07.2013: 7. Etappe , 205.5 km

1. Peter Sagan (SVK, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 4:54:12
2. John Degenkolb (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:00
3. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
4. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:00
5. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
6. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
7. Tony Gallopin (FRA, RadioShack Leopard) 0:00
8. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:00
9. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
10. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:00
11. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Garmin-Sharp) 0:00
12. Daryl Impey (RSA, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
13. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
14. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, Sojasun) 0:00
15. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
16. Bram Tankink (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
17. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
18. Wouter Poels (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
19. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Team Europcar) 0:00
20. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
21. Tejay van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
22. Laurent Didier (LUX, RadioShack Leopard) 0:00
23. Christopher Froome (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
24. Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (POR, Movistar Team) 0:00
25. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
26. Jens Voigt (GER, RadioShack Leopard) 0:00
27. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
28. Julien El Fares (FRA, Sojasun) 0:00
29. Richie Porte (AUS, Sky Procycling) 0:00
30. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
31. Andrew Talansky (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 0:00
32. Peter Velits (SVK, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:00
33. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
34. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:00
35. Romain Sicard (FRA, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
36. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
37. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
38. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
39. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
40. Thomas Danielson (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 0:00
41. Maxime Monfort (BEL, RadioShack Leopard) 0:00
42. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
43. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
44. Andreas Klöden (GER, RadioShack Leopard) 0:00
45. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
46. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
47. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
48. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
49. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
50. Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha) 0:00
51. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Katusha) 0:00
52. Bauke Mollema (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
53. Lars Petter Nordhaug (NOR, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
54. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
55. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Team Europcar) 0:00
56. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin-Sharp) 0:00
57. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
58. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
59. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
60. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
61. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
62. Maxime Mederel (FRA, Sojasun) 0:00
63. Robert Gesink (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
64. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
65. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:00
66. Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
67. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
68. Andy Schleck (LUX, RadioShack Leopard) 0:00
69. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 0:00
70. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin-Sharp) 0:00
71. Ruben Plaza Molina (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
72. Michael Rogers (AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
73. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, RadioShack Leopard) 0:00
74. Jan Bakelants (BEL, RadioShack Leopard) 0:00
75. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
76. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
77. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:00
78. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:00
79. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
80. Michael Albasini (SUI, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
81. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Katusha) 0:00
82. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
83. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 0:00
84. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
85. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
86. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
87. Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:00
88. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
89. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
90. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Katusha) 0:00
91. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Katusha) 0:00
92. Jon Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
93. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
94. Elia Favilli (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
95. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:19
96. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:24
97. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:29
98. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:30
99. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:33
100. David Millar (GBR, Garmin-Sharp) 1:24
101. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Sky Procycling) 1:24
102. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:35
103. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:35
104. Rohan Dennis (AUS, Garmin-Sharp) 3:47
105. Tony Martin (GER, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 14:53
106. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 14:53
107. Tom Veelers (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 14:53
108. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol) 14:53
109. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Lotto Belisol) 14:53
110. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 14:53
111. André Greipel (GER, Lotto Belisol) 14:53
112. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 14:53
113. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 14:53
114. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Movistar Team) 14:53
115. Koen De Kort (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 14:53
116. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 14:53
117. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 14:53
118. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 14:53
119. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 14:53
120. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 14:53
121. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 14:53
122. Marcel Kittel (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 14:53
123. Frederik Willems (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 14:53
124. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Belisol) 14:53
125. Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha) 14:53
126. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 14:53
127. Danny van Poppel (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 14:53
128. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, RadioShack Leopard) 14:53
129. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 14:53
130. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Sojasun) 14:53
131. David Veilleux (CAN, Team Europcar) 14:53
132. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 14:53
133. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 14:53
134. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 14:53
135. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 14:53
136. Brian Vandborg (DEN, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 14:53
137. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 14:53
138. Boy van Poppel (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 14:53
139. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 14:53
140. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Katusha) 14:53
141. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Sky Procycling) 14:53
142. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ.fr) 14:53
143. Jerome Coppel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 14:53
144. Sébastien Minard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 14:53
145. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ.fr) 14:53
146. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ.fr) 14:53
147. Niki Terpstra (NED, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 14:53
148. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 14:53
149. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 14:53
150. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 14:53
151. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Sojasun) 14:53
152. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, Katusha) 14:53
153. Julien Simon (FRA, Sojasun) 14:53
154. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Sojasun) 14:53
155. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Katusha) 14:53
156. Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 14:53
157. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Sky Procycling) 14:53
158. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 14:53
159. Yohann Gene (FRA, Team Europcar) 14:53
160. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 14:53
161. Kévin Reza (FRA, Team Europcar) 14:53
162. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 14:53
163. Lars Boom (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 14:53
164. Jean-Marc Marino (FRA, Sojasun) 14:53
165. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Team Europcar) 14:53
166. Thomas Leezer (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 14:53
167. Brice Feillu (FRA, Sojasun) 14:53
168. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 14:53
169. Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 14:53
170. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 14:53
171. Jack Bauer (NZL, Garmin-Sharp) 14:53
172. Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 14:53
173. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Procycling) 14:53
174. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 14:53
175. Gert Steegmans (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 14:53
176. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Team Europcar) 14:53
177. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 14:53
178. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 14:53
179. Matthew Harley Goss (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 14:53
180. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 14:53
181. Assan Bazayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 14:53
182. Greg Henderson (NZL, Lotto Belisol) 14:53
183. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 14:53
184. Dmitriy Muravyev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 14:53
185. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 14:53
186. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 14:53
187. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 14:53
188. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 14:53

05.07.2013: Gesamtwertung

1. Daryl Impey (RSA, Orica-GreenEdge) 27:12:29
2. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Sky Procycling) 0:03
3. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:05
4. Michael Albasini (SUI, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:05
5. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:06
6. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:06
7. Christopher Froome (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:08
8. Richie Porte (AUS, Sky Procycling) 0:08
9. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:14
10. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:14
11. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:14
12. Michael Rogers (AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:14
13. Andrew Talansky (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 0:22
14. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin-Sharp) 0:22
15. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin-Sharp) 0:22
16. Thomas Danielson (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 0:22
17. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:25
18. Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (POR, Movistar Team) 0:25
19. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 0:25
20. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 0:25
21. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre-Merida) 0:30
22. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:31
23. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:31
24. Tejay van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:31
25. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 0:31
26. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Katusha) 0:33
27. Jan Bakelants (BEL, RadioShack Leopard) 0:33
28. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:33
29. Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha) 0:33
30. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Katusha) 0:33
31. Peter Sagan (SVK, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:34
32. Maxime Monfort (BEL, RadioShack Leopard) 0:34
33. Andy Schleck (LUX, RadioShack Leopard) 0:34
34. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, RadioShack Leopard) 0:34
35. Andreas Klöden (GER, RadioShack Leopard) 0:34
36. Wouter Poels (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:38
37. Bauke Mollema (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:42
38. Bram Tankink (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:42
39. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:42
40. Lars Petter Nordhaug (NOR, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:42
41. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:47
42. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:47
43. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 1:01
44. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:09
45. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:09
46. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:09
47. Maxime Mederel (FRA, Sojasun) 1:15
48. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Team Europcar) 1:18
49. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:18
50. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:21
51. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:24
52. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:25
53. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:29
54. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:29
55. Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:29
56. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 1:34
57. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 2:35
58. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, Sojasun) 3:44
59. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Team Europcar) 3:47
60. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 4:37
61. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:49
62. Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA, FDJ.fr) 5:06
63. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Katusha) 5:35
64. Tony Gallopin (FRA, RadioShack Leopard) 5:36
65. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 6:17
66. Julien El Fares (FRA, Sojasun) 6:53
67. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 7:02
68. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 7:52
69. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 8:30
70. Ruben Plaza Molina (ESP, Movistar Team) 8:30
71. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 8:59
72. Robert Gesink (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 9:08
73. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 9:32
74. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ.fr) 10:02
75. Jon Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 10:22
76. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 10:57
77. Jens Voigt (GER, RadioShack Leopard) 14:38
78. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 14:52
79. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol) 15:15
80. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 15:27
81. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ.fr) 15:40
82. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 15:45
83. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Sky Procycling) 16:00
84. Julien Simon (FRA, Sojasun) 16:08
85. Brice Feillu (FRA, Sojasun) 16:08
86. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Team Europcar) 16:13
87. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 16:18
88. Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 16:22
89. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Katusha) 16:42
90. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 16:42
91. David Millar (GBR, Garmin-Sharp) 17:07
92. Peter Velits (SVK, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 17:40
93. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 17:41
94. Elia Favilli (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 18:06
95. Laurent Didier (LUX, RadioShack Leopard) 18:47
96. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 18:54
97. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 19:33
98. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 20:17
99. Jean-Marc Marino (FRA, Sojasun) 20:22
100. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 20:24
101. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 20:49
102. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Sojasun) 21:41
103. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 22:49
104. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 23:07
105. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Sky Procycling) 23:55
106. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 24:07
107. John Degenkolb (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 24:28
108. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Katusha) 24:44
109. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 25:24
110. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 25:49
111. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 26:39
112. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Garmin-Sharp) 27:25
113. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 27:58
114. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 28:06
115. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, RadioShack Leopard) 28:48
116. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 28:58
117. Jerome Coppel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 29:01
118. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Sky Procycling) 29:05
119. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 29:39
120. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Katusha) 30:19
121. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Sojasun) 31:07
122. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 32:04
123. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 32:06
124. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ.fr) 32:09
125. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Sojasun) 32:32
126. Tony Martin (GER, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 32:33
127. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Belisol) 33:10
128. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 33:21
129. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 35:30
130. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Movistar Team) 36:27
131. Lars Boom (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 36:49
132. André Greipel (GER, Lotto Belisol) 37:15
133. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Sky Procycling) 38:04
134. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 38:06
135. Rohan Dennis (AUS, Garmin-Sharp) 38:57
136. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, Katusha) 39:08
137. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 39:15
138. Boy van Poppel (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 39:24
139. David Veilleux (CAN, Team Europcar) 40:26
140. Romain Sicard (FRA, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 40:36
141. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 41:43
142. Gert Steegmans (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 42:00
143. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 42:08
144. Greg Henderson (NZL, Lotto Belisol) 42:23
145. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ.fr) 42:36
146. Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 42:40
147. Brian Vandborg (DEN, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 42:43
148. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 42:45
149. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 42:45
150. Danny van Poppel (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 42:58
151. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Lotto Belisol) 42:58
152. Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 43:07
153. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 43:53
154. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 44:11
155. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 44:59
156. Niki Terpstra (NED, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 45:37
157. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 45:41
158. Kévin Reza (FRA, Team Europcar) 47:55
159. Thomas Leezer (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 48:06
160. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 48:35
161. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 49:27
162. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 49:47
163. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 49:54
164. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 50:15
165. Matthew Harley Goss (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 51:01
166. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 51:09
167. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 51:17
168. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 51:37
169. Sébastien Minard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 52:07
170. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ.fr) 52:25
171. Jack Bauer (NZL, Garmin-Sharp) 52:55
172. Frederik Willems (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 53:36
173. Marcel Kittel (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 53:37
174. Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha) 53:38
175. Koen De Kort (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 54:23
176. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 54:24
177. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 54:40
178. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 55:26
179. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 56:33
180. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 57:12
181. Yohann Gene (FRA, Team Europcar) 57:32
182. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 57:41
183. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Procycling) 57:56
184. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Team Europcar) 59:04
185. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 59:30
186. Assan Bazayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 59:45
187. Dmitriy Muravyev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:00:34
188. Tom Veelers (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 1:01:11
�bersicht Tour de France (FRA), 2013
Anzeige