Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de France (FRA), 2013, Kategorie: WT

03.07.2013: 5. Etappe , 228.5 km

1. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 5:31:51
2. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
3. Peter Sagan (SVK, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
4. André Greipel (GER, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
5. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
6. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, Katusha) 0:00
7. Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
8. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Garmin-Sharp) 0:00
9. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Sojasun) 0:00
10. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
11. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
12. John Degenkolb (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:00
13. Daryl Impey (RSA, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
14. Danny van Poppel (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
15. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
16. Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
17. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
18. Gert Steegmans (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:00
19. Wouter Poels (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
20. Julien El Fares (FRA, Sojasun) 0:00
21. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
22. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:00
23. Boy van Poppel (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
24. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
25. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
26. Greg Henderson (NZL, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
27. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
28. Christopher Froome (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
29. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:00
30. Maxime Monfort (BEL, RadioShack Leopard) 0:00
31. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:00
32. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:00
33. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
34. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:00
35. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
36. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
37. Andrew Talansky (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 0:00
38. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Katusha) 0:00
39. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
40. Richie Porte (AUS, Sky Procycling) 0:00
41. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
42. Maxime Mederel (FRA, Sojasun) 0:00
43. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
44. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
45. Jan Bakelants (BEL, RadioShack Leopard) 0:00
46. Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (POR, Movistar Team) 0:00
47. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
48. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
49. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
50. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
51. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
52. Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha) 0:00
53. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:00
54. Robert Gesink (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
55. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
56. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
57. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
58. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
59. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Katusha) 0:00
60. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
61. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
62. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
63. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
64. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
65. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Team Europcar) 0:00
66. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
67. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
68. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, RadioShack Leopard) 0:00
69. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
70. Julien Simon (FRA, Sojasun) 0:00
71. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
72. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:00
73. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
74. Lars Boom (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
75. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
76. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
77. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
78. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
79. Bram Tankink (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
80. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
81. Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
82. Jon Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
83. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
84. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
85. Tejay van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
86. Andy Schleck (LUX, RadioShack Leopard) 0:00
87. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
88. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
89. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:00
90. Peter Velits (SVK, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:00
91. Niki Terpstra (NED, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:00
92. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
93. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Sky Procycling) 0:00
94. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
95. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
96. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
97. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
98. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
99. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
100. Lars Petter Nordhaug (NOR, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
101. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
102. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
103. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin-Sharp) 0:00
104. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin-Sharp) 0:00
105. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ.fr) 0:00
106. Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:00
107. Bauke Mollema (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
108. Laurent Didier (LUX, RadioShack Leopard) 0:00
109. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 0:00
110. Michael Rogers (AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
111. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
112. Brian Vandborg (DEN, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
113. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Katusha) 0:00
114. Tony Gallopin (FRA, RadioShack Leopard) 0:00
115. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
116. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
117. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:00
118. Thomas Leezer (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
119. Michael Albasini (SUI, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
120. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:00
121. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 0:00
122. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, RadioShack Leopard) 0:00
123. Jens Voigt (GER, RadioShack Leopard) 0:00
124. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
125. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
126. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Katusha) 0:00
127. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, Sojasun) 0:00
128. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Team Europcar) 0:00
129. Ruben Plaza Molina (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
130. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
131. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
132. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
133. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Katusha) 0:00
134. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Katusha) 0:00
135. Andreas Klöden (GER, RadioShack Leopard) 0:00
136. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:00
137. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
138. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
139. Jerome Coppel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
140. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
141. Brice Feillu (FRA, Sojasun) 0:00
142. Thomas Danielson (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 0:00
143. Tony Martin (GER, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:00
144. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:00
145. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
146. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
147. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
148. Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff (SWE, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
149. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
150. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Sojasun) 0:00
151. Jean-Marc Marino (FRA, Sojasun) 0:00
152. Kévin Reza (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
153. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
154. Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
155. Sébastien Minard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:52
156. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, FDJ.fr) 4:52
157. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 7:23
158. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 7:43
159. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 7:43
160. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 8:57
161. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 8:57
162. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ.fr) 10:08
163. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 10:08
164. Tom Veelers (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 10:08
165. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 10:08
166. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Sojasun) 10:08
167. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 10:08
168. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 10:08
169. Matthew Harley Goss (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 10:08
170. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 10:08
171. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ.fr) 10:08
172. Jack Bauer (NZL, Garmin-Sharp) 10:08
173. Rohan Dennis (AUS, Garmin-Sharp) 10:08
174. Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha) 10:08
175. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 10:08
176. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 10:08
177. Elia Favilli (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 10:08
178. Assan Bazayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 10:08
179. Dmitriy Muravyev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 10:08
180. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 10:08
181. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 10:08
182. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Procycling) 10:08
183. David Millar (GBR, Garmin-Sharp) 10:08
184. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 10:08
185. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 10:08
186. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 10:08
187. Marcel Kittel (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 10:08
188. Koen De Kort (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 10:08
189. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 10:08
190. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 10:08
191. Frederik Willems (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 10:08
192. Yohann Gene (FRA, Team Europcar) 10:08
193. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Team Europcar) 10:08
194. David Veilleux (CAN, Team Europcar) 10:08
195. Romain Sicard (FRA, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 13:00

03.07.2013: Gesamtwertung

1. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 18:19:15
2. Daryl Impey (RSA, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
3. Michael Albasini (SUI, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
4. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:01
5. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:01
6. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Sky Procycling) 0:03
7. Christopher Froome (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:03
8. Richie Porte (AUS, Sky Procycling) 0:03
9. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:09
10. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:09
11. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:09
12. Michael Rogers (AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:09
13. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:17
14. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin-Sharp) 0:17
15. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol) 0:17
16. Andrew Talansky (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 0:17
17. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin-Sharp) 0:17
18. Thomas Danielson (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 0:17
19. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:20
20. Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (POR, Movistar Team) 0:20
21. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 0:20
22. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 0:20
23. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:25
24. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre-Merida) 0:25
25. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 0:25
26. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:26
27. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:26
28. Tejay van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:26
29. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 0:26
30. Jan Bakelants (BEL, RadioShack Leopard) 0:28
31. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Katusha) 0:28
32. Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha) 0:28
33. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Katusha) 0:28
34. Maxime Monfort (BEL, RadioShack Leopard) 0:29
35. Andy Schleck (LUX, RadioShack Leopard) 0:29
36. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, RadioShack Leopard) 0:29
37. Andreas Klöden (GER, RadioShack Leopard) 0:29
38. Wouter Poels (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:33
39. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:33
40. Peter Sagan (SVK, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:34
41. Bauke Mollema (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:37
42. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:37
43. Bram Tankink (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:37
44. Lars Petter Nordhaug (NOR, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:37
45. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:42
46. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:42
47. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:42
48. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:56
49. Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff (SWE, Astana Pro Team) 0:56
50. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 0:56
51. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:04
52. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:04
53. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:04
54. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:04
55. Julien Simon (FRA, Sojasun) 1:10
56. Maxime Mederel (FRA, Sojasun) 1:10
57. Brice Feillu (FRA, Sojasun) 1:10
58. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:13
59. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Team Europcar) 1:13
60. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:15
61. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:16
62. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:20
63. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:20
64. Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:24
65. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:24
66. Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:24
67. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:24
68. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:44
69. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:57
70. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, Sojasun) 3:39
71. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Team Europcar) 3:42
72. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 4:32
73. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 4:36
74. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:44
75. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 5:00
76. Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA, FDJ.fr) 5:01
77. Jon Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 5:04
78. Jean-Marc Marino (FRA, Sojasun) 5:24
79. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Katusha) 5:30
80. Tony Gallopin (FRA, RadioShack Leopard) 5:31
81. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 5:51
82. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 6:12
83. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Sojasun) 6:48
84. Julien El Fares (FRA, Sojasun) 6:48
85. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 7:47
86. Ruben Plaza Molina (ESP, Movistar Team) 8:06
87. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 8:35
88. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 8:52
89. Robert Gesink (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 9:03
90. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Sky Procycling) 9:18
91. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 9:40
92. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Katusha) 9:46
93. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 9:49
94. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ.fr) 9:57
95. David Millar (GBR, Garmin-Sharp) 10:25
96. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 10:25
97. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Sojasun) 10:29
98. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 10:51
99. Elia Favilli (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 10:56
100. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Katusha) 11:24
101. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 13:00
102. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 13:03
103. Laurent Didier (LUX, RadioShack Leopard) 13:29
104. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 13:36
105. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 13:41
106. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 13:47
107. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, RadioShack Leopard) 13:50
108. Jerome Coppel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 14:03
109. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Sky Procycling) 14:07
110. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 14:15
111. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 14:30
112. Jens Voigt (GER, RadioShack Leopard) 14:33
113. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 14:46
114. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 14:47
115. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Katusha) 15:21
116. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Sojasun) 16:09
117. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 16:09
118. Peter Velits (SVK, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 17:35
119. Tony Martin (GER, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 17:35
120. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 17:36
121. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Belisol) 18:02
122. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 18:25
123. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 18:49
124. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 18:54
125. Boy van Poppel (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 19:13
126. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 19:21
127. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 20:32
128. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Sky Procycling) 21:17
129. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Movistar Team) 21:29
130. Lars Boom (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 21:51
131. André Greipel (GER, Lotto Belisol) 22:22
132. Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 22:29
133. Brian Vandborg (DEN, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 22:32
134. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 22:33
135. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 22:54
136. John Degenkolb (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 22:56
137. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 23:13
138. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Sky Procycling) 23:50
139. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 23:53
140. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, Katusha) 24:15
141. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 24:21
142. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 24:48
143. David Veilleux (CAN, Team Europcar) 25:28
144. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 26:01
145. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 26:34
146. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 26:50
147. Niki Terpstra (NED, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 26:50
148. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 26:50
149. Gert Steegmans (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 27:02
150. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 27:15
151. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ.fr) 27:19
152. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Garmin-Sharp) 27:20
153. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 27:24
154. Greg Henderson (NZL, Lotto Belisol) 27:30
155. Thomas Leezer (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 27:35
156. Kévin Reza (FRA, Team Europcar) 27:44
157. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 27:47
158. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 27:47
159. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Lotto Belisol) 28:00
160. Danny van Poppel (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 28:05
161. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 28:12
162. Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 28:14
163. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 29:13
164. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 29:14
165. Rohan Dennis (AUS, Garmin-Sharp) 29:52
166. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 31:26
167. Sébastien Minard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 31:56
168. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ.fr) 32:04
169. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 33:23
170. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 34:30
171. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 34:49
172. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 34:56
173. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, FDJ.fr) 35:00
174. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 35:17
175. Matthew Harley Goss (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 36:08
176. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 36:11
177. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 36:41
178. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 37:14
179. Yohann Gene (FRA, Team Europcar) 37:21
180. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 37:22
181. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ.fr) 37:27
182. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 37:30
183. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Procycling) 37:45
184. Frederik Willems (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 37:52
185. Jack Bauer (NZL, Garmin-Sharp) 37:57
186. Dmitriy Muravyev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 38:05
187. Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha) 38:16
188. Marcel Kittel (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 38:44
189. Koen De Kort (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 38:44
190. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 38:44
191. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Team Europcar) 38:53
192. Assan Bazayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 39:06
193. Romain Sicard (FRA, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 40:31
194. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 40:39
195. Tom Veelers (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 46:13
�bersicht Tour de France (FRA), 2013
Anzeige