Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de France (FRA), 2013, Kategorie: WT

01.07.2013: 3. Etappe , 145.5 km

1. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 3:41:24
2. Peter Sagan (SVK, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
3. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
4. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:00
5. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
6. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
7. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
8. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
9. Julien Simon (FRA, Sojasun) 0:00
10. Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
11. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
12. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
13. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
14. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
15. Elia Favilli (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
16. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
17. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:00
18. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Team Europcar) 0:00
19. Jan Bakelants (BEL, RadioShack Leopard) 0:00
20. Peter Velits (SVK, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:00
21. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Katusha) 0:00
22. Daryl Impey (RSA, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
23. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
24. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
25. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
26. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:00
27. Tejay van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
28. Christopher Froome (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
29. David Millar (GBR, Garmin-Sharp) 0:00
30. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
31. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin-Sharp) 0:00
32. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
33. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
34. Michael Rogers (AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
35. Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
36. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
37. Julien El Fares (FRA, Sojasun) 0:00
38. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
39. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
40. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
41. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
42. Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff (SWE, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
43. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
44. Bauke Mollema (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
45. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
46. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 0:00
47. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
48. Wouter Poels (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
49. Bram Tankink (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
50. Richie Porte (AUS, Sky Procycling) 0:00
51. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
52. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
53. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
54. Andreas Klöden (GER, RadioShack Leopard) 0:00
55. Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha) 0:00
56. Andy Schleck (LUX, RadioShack Leopard) 0:00
57. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, RadioShack Leopard) 0:00
58. Andrew Talansky (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 0:00
59. Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (POR, Movistar Team) 0:00
60. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
61. Maxime Monfort (BEL, RadioShack Leopard) 0:00
62. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
63. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
64. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
65. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
66. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
67. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
68. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
69. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin-Sharp) 0:00
70. Brice Feillu (FRA, Sojasun) 0:00
71. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
72. Lars Petter Nordhaug (NOR, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
73. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 0:00
74. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
75. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Katusha) 0:00
76. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:00
77. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 0:00
78. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:00
79. Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:00
80. Maxime Mederel (FRA, Sojasun) 0:00
81. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
82. Jerome Coppel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
83. Thomas Danielson (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 0:00
84. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
85. Michael Albasini (SUI, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
86. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:00
87. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Sojasun) 0:00
88. Tony Martin (GER, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:00
89. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
90. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:17
91. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, Sojasun) 2:29
92. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Team Europcar) 2:29
93. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ.fr) 3:40
94. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 3:40
95. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 3:40
96. Jon Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 3:40
97. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Katusha) 3:40
98. Ruben Plaza Molina (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:40
99. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:40
100. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Sky Procycling) 3:40
101. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Sojasun) 3:40
102. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:40
103. Lars Boom (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 3:40
104. Jean-Marc Marino (FRA, Sojasun) 3:40
105. Boy van Poppel (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 5:02
106. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 5:02
107. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:02
108. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Belisol) 5:02
109. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Katusha) 5:02
110. David Veilleux (CAN, Team Europcar) 5:02
111. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 5:02
112. Tony Gallopin (FRA, RadioShack Leopard) 5:02
113. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 6:13
114. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 6:13
115. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, Katusha) 6:13
116. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Sky Procycling) 6:13
117. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 6:13
118. Laurent Didier (LUX, RadioShack Leopard) 6:13
119. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Katusha) 6:13
120. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 6:13
121. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Sky Procycling) 8:26
122. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 8:26
123. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 8:26
124. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 8:26
125. Rohan Dennis (AUS, Garmin-Sharp) 8:26
126. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 8:26
127. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Movistar Team) 8:26
128. Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha) 8:26
129. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 8:26
130. Jack Bauer (NZL, Garmin-Sharp) 8:26
131. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 8:26
132. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 8:26
133. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ.fr) 8:26
134. Sébastien Minard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:26
135. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:26
136. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 8:26
137. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 8:26
138. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 8:26
139. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Team Europcar) 8:26
140. Yohann Gene (FRA, Team Europcar) 8:26
141. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 8:26
142. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 8:26
143. Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 8:26
144. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 8:26
145. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 8:26
146. Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 8:26
147. Kévin Reza (FRA, Team Europcar) 8:26
148. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Garmin-Sharp) 8:26
149. Romain Sicard (FRA, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 8:26
150. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 8:26
151. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 8:26
152. Matthew Harley Goss (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 8:26
153. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ.fr) 8:26
154. Frederik Willems (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 8:26
155. Robert Gesink (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 8:26
156. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 8:26
157. Thomas Leezer (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 8:26
158. John Degenkolb (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 8:26
159. Jens Voigt (GER, RadioShack Leopard) 8:26
160. André Greipel (GER, Lotto Belisol) 9:15
161. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 9:15
162. Niki Terpstra (NED, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 9:15
163. Gert Steegmans (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 9:15
164. Brian Vandborg (DEN, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 9:15
165. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 9:15
166. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 9:15
167. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, RadioShack Leopard) 9:15
168. Edward King (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 9:15
169. Danny van Poppel (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 9:15
170. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 9:15
171. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 9:15
172. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 9:15
173. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 9:15
174. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 9:15
175. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 9:15
176. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 9:15
177. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Procycling) 9:15
178. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 9:15
179. Greg Henderson (NZL, Lotto Belisol) 9:15
180. Koen De Kort (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 9:15
181. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Sky Procycling) 9:15
182. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 9:15
183. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 9:15
184. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Lotto Belisol) 9:15
185. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Sojasun) 9:15
186. Marcel Kittel (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 9:15
187. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ.fr) 9:15
188. Dmitriy Muravyev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 9:15
189. Assan Bazayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 9:15
190. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Katusha) 9:15
191. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 9:15
192. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 9:15
193. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 9:15
194. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 9:15
195. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, FDJ.fr) 16:44
196. Tom Veelers (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 16:44

01.07.2013: Gesamtwertung

1. Jan Bakelants (BEL, RadioShack Leopard) 12:21:27
2. Julien Simon (FRA, Sojasun) 0:01
3. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:01
4. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:01
5. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Sky Procycling) 0:01
6. Daryl Impey (RSA, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:01
7. David Millar (GBR, Garmin-Sharp) 0:01
8. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:01
9. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:01
10. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:01
11. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:01
12. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:01
13. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:01
14. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:01
15. Christopher Froome (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:01
16. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:01
17. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Katusha) 0:01
18. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:01
19. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:01
20. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:01
21. Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:01
22. Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:01
23. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol) 0:01
24. Richie Porte (AUS, Sky Procycling) 0:01
25. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:01
26. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin-Sharp) 0:01
27. Wouter Poels (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:01
28. Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha) 0:01
29. Peter Sagan (SVK, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:01
30. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 0:01
31. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:01
32. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:01
33. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 0:01
34. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:01
35. Michael Albasini (SUI, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:01
36. Bauke Mollema (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:01
37. Maxime Monfort (BEL, RadioShack Leopard) 0:01
38. Tejay van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:01
39. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, RadioShack Leopard) 0:01
40. Elia Favilli (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:01
41. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:01
42. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:01
43. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Team Europcar) 0:01
44. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:01
45. Andy Schleck (LUX, RadioShack Leopard) 0:01
46. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre-Merida) 0:01
47. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:01
48. Michael Rogers (AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:01
49. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 0:01
50. Lars Petter Nordhaug (NOR, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:01
51. Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff (SWE, Astana Pro Team) 0:01
52. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 0:01
53. Andrew Talansky (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 0:01
54. Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (POR, Movistar Team) 0:01
55. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:01
56. Bram Tankink (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:01
57. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 0:01
58. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Katusha) 0:01
59. Daniel Martin (IRL, Garmin-Sharp) 0:01
60. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:01
61. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:01
62. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:01
63. Brice Feillu (FRA, Sojasun) 0:01
64. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 0:01
65. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ.fr) 0:01
66. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:01
67. Maxime Mederel (FRA, Sojasun) 0:01
68. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 0:01
69. Thomas Danielson (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 0:01
70. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:01
71. Andreas Klöden (GER, RadioShack Leopard) 0:01
72. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:01
73. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:24
74. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Team Europcar) 2:30
75. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, Sojasun) 2:30
76. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:41
77. Jon Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 3:41
78. Jean-Marc Marino (FRA, Sojasun) 3:41
79. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 3:41
80. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 3:41
81. Anthony Delaplace (FRA, Sojasun) 3:41
82. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 4:07
83. Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA, FDJ.fr) 4:07
84. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 4:07
85. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 5:03
86. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Katusha) 5:03
87. Tony Gallopin (FRA, RadioShack Leopard) 5:03
88. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Sojasun) 5:39
89. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 5:39
90. Julien El Fares (FRA, Sojasun) 5:39
91. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 5:39
92. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Katusha) 6:14
93. Ruben Plaza Molina (ESP, Movistar Team) 7:47
94. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 8:27
95. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 8:27
96. Robert Gesink (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 8:27
97. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Sojasun) 9:16
98. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ.fr) 9:16
99. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Sky Procycling) 9:16
100. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 9:16
101. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 9:16
102. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Katusha) 9:19
103. Laurent Didier (LUX, RadioShack Leopard) 11:52
104. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 11:52
105. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 12:44
106. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 12:44
107. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 12:44
108. Jerome Coppel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 12:44
109. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 13:01
110. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 13:22
111. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, RadioShack Leopard) 13:22
112. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Sky Procycling) 14:05
113. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 14:05
114. Jens Voigt (GER, RadioShack Leopard) 14:05
115. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 14:05
116. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 14:05
117. David Veilleux (CAN, Team Europcar) 14:08
118. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Katusha) 14:54
119. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 14:54
120. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 17:01
121. Rohan Dennis (AUS, Garmin-Sharp) 17:32
122. Simon Geschke (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 17:35
123. Peter Velits (SVK, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 17:35
124. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 17:35
125. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 17:35
126. Tony Martin (GER, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 17:35
127. Boy van Poppel (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 17:46
128. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 17:46
129. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 17:46
130. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Belisol) 17:46
131. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 18:21
132. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 18:57
133. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Movistar Team) 21:10
134. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 21:10
135. John Degenkolb (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 21:10
136. Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 21:10
137. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 21:10
138. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 21:15
139. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Sky Procycling) 21:15
140. Lars Boom (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 21:15
141. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ.fr) 21:15
142. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 21:59
143. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 21:59
144. Brian Vandborg (DEN, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 21:59
145. André Greipel (GER, Lotto Belisol) 21:59
146. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 21:59
147. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, Katusha) 23:48
148. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Sky Procycling) 23:48
149. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 23:48
150. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 23:48
151. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 26:01
152. Romain Sicard (FRA, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 26:01
153. Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha) 26:01
154. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 26:01
155. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 26:01
156. Roy Curvers (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 26:01
157. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 26:01
158. Stuart O'Grady (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 26:01
159. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ.fr) 26:01
160. Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 26:01
161. Yohann Gene (FRA, Team Europcar) 26:01
162. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 26:01
163. Kévin Reza (FRA, Team Europcar) 26:01
164. Jack Bauer (NZL, Garmin-Sharp) 26:01
165. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 26:01
166. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Garmin-Sharp) 26:01
167. Matthew Harley Goss (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 26:01
168. Thomas Leezer (NED, Belkin Pro Cycling Team) 26:01
169. Sébastien Minard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 26:01
170. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 26:01
171. Frederik Willems (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 26:01
172. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Team Europcar) 26:01
173. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 26:01
174. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ.fr) 26:01
175. Greg Henderson (NZL, Lotto Belisol) 26:50
176. Danny van Poppel (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 26:50
177. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 26:50
178. Marcel Kittel (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 26:50
179. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 26:50
180. Marcel Sieberg (GER, Lotto Belisol) 26:50
181. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 26:50
182. Niki Terpstra (NED, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 26:50
183. Koen De Kort (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 26:50
184. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 26:50
185. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 26:50
186. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 26:50
187. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 26:50
188. Gert Steegmans (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 26:50
189. Edward King (USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 26:50
190. Assan Bazayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 26:50
191. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 26:50
192. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 26:50
193. Dmitriy Muravyev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 26:50
194. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Procycling) 26:50
195. Tom Veelers (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 34:19
196. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, FDJ.fr) 34:19
�bersicht Tour de France (FRA), 2013
Anzeige