Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré (FRA), 2013, Kategorie: WT

09.06.2013: 8. Etappe , 155.5 km

1. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 4:28:09
2. Christopher Froome (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:24
3. Andrew Talansky (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 0:24
4. Richie Porte (AUS, Sky Procycling) 0:31
5. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:38
6. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:49
7. Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha) 0:49
8. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Katusha) 0:49
9. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:55
10. Rohan Dennis (AUS, Garmin-Sharp) 1:00
11. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:04
12. Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:04
13. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:41
14. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 1:55
15. Mikel Nieve Iturralde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:55
16. Michael Rogers (AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 1:55
17. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Procycling) 1:55
18. Tony Gallopin (FRA, RadioShack Leopard) 2:31
19. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ) 2:31
20. Stef Clement (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 2:31
21. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, RadioShack Leopard) 2:31
22. Egor Silin (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 2:31
23. Travis Meyer (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 3:02
24. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Sky Procycling) 3:27
25. Matthew Busche (USA, RadioShack Leopard) 3:52
26. Dominik Nerz (GER, BMC Racing Team) 3:56
27. Warren Barguil (FRA, Team Argos-Shimano) 3:56
28. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 3:56
29. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 3:56
30. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez ( JOSE RODOLFO SERPA PEREZ , )
. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (3:56 , )
31. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Sky Procycling) 4:54
32. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 4:57
33. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 5:35
34. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Katusha) 5:39
35. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 5:56
36. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 6:49
37. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 7:37
38. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 8:17
39. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 8:51
40. Michael Matthews (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 9:24
41. Yannick Eijssen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 9:49
42. Alexander Wetterhall (SWE, Team NetApp-Endura) 10:04
43. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 10:04
44. Sébastien Duret (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 10:04
45. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 10:48
46. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 10:48
47. Maciej Paterski (POL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 10:48
48. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 12:32
49. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Sky Procycling) 12:32
50. Sander Cordeel (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 12:32
51. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 12:35
52. Laurent Didier (LUX, RadioShack Leopard) 12:59
53. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 13:29
54. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Movistar Team) 13:29
55. Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 13:29
56. Jack Bauer (NZL, Garmin-Sharp) 13:29
57. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 13:29
58. Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 13:29
59. Caleb Fairly (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 13:29
60. Romain Sicard (FRA, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 13:29
61. Peio Bilbao (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 13:29
62. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 13:29
63. Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA, FDJ) 13:29
64. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 13:39
65. Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 13:39
66. Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 14:27
67. Wout Poels (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 14:27
68. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team) 14:34
69. Assan Bazayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 14:34
70. José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR, Team NetApp-Endura) 14:43
71. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 15:25
72. Thomas Damuseau (FRA, Team Argos-Shimano) 15:25
73. Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 15:25
74. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Team Europcar) 15:33
75. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ) 16:22
76. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Team NetApp-Endura) 16:34
77. Jan Barta (CZE, Team NetApp-Endura) 16:34
78. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, RadioShack Leopard) 18:44
79. Bram Tankink (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 18:44
80. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 19:12
81. Federico Canuti (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 19:12
82. Dennis Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 19:12
83. Brian Vandborg (DEN, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 19:12
84. Florian Vachon (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 19:12
85. Eduardo Sepulveda (ARG, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 19:52
86. Vegard Stake Laengen (DEN, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 19:52
87. Gianni Meersman (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 20:19
88. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Movistar Team) 21:02
89. Petr Ignatenko (RUS, Katusha) 21:05
90. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 22:12
91. William Clarke (AUS, Team Argos-Shimano) 22:40
92. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 23:42
93. Arnaud Gerard (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 24:40
94. Anthony Geslin (FRA, FDJ) 24:40
95. Maximiliano Ariel Richeze (ARG, Lampre-Merida) 24:40
96. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 24:40
97. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Katusha) 24:40
98. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 24:40
99. Ricardo Garcia Ambroa (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 24:40
100. Jerome Coppel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 24:40
101. Kévin Reza (FRA, Team Europcar) 24:40
102. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ) 24:40
103. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 24:40
104. Jean-Marc Bideau (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 24:40
105. David Veilleux (CAN, Team Europcar) 26:01
106. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 26:01
107. Tristan Valentin (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 26:01
108. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 26:05
109. Armindo Fonseca (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 36:17
110. Florian Guillou (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 36:40

09.06.2013: Gesamtwertung

1. Christopher Froome (GBR, Sky Procycling) 29:28:46
2. Richie Porte (AUS, Sky Procycling) 0:58
3. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Katusha) 2:12
4. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 2:18
5. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:20
6. Michael Rogers (AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 3:08
7. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:12
8. Rohan Dennis (AUS, Garmin-Sharp) 3:24
9. Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 4:25
10. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 4:27
11. Stef Clement (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 4:39
12. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ) 7:17
13. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 7:21
14. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, RadioShack Leopard) 7:47
15. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Procycling) 9:02
16. Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha) 9:04
17. Mikel Nieve Iturralde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 10:39
18. Warren Barguil (FRA, Team Argos-Shimano) 12:12
19. Matthew Busche (USA, RadioShack Leopard) 13:15
20. Dominik Nerz (GER, BMC Racing Team) 13:37
21. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 13:59
22. Egor Silin (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 15:16
23. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Sky Procycling) 17:35
24. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 21:55
25. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 24:14
26. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 26:40
27. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 27:37
28. Andrew Talansky (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 27:39
29. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 28:53
30. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 28:54
31. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Sky Procycling) 30:05
32. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 31:08
33. Tony Gallopin (FRA, RadioShack Leopard) 33:04
34. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 33:54
35. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 34:48
36. Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 36:14
37. Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 36:48
38. Sébastien Duret (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 37:26
39. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Movistar Team) 38:27
40. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 38:42
41. Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA, FDJ) 39:04
42. Bram Tankink (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 40:27
43. Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 41:31
44. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 41:43
45. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 42:06
46. Gianni Meersman (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 43:14
47. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Katusha) 43:15
48. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team) 43:28
49. José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR, Team NetApp-Endura) 47:13
50. Laurent Didier (LUX, RadioShack Leopard) 47:17
51. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 47:38
52. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 47:52
53. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 48:24
54. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez ( JOSE RODOLFO SERPA PEREZ , )
. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (50:15 , )
55. Florian Guillou (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 51:37
56. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 51:49
57. Wout Poels (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 51:53
58. Vegard Stake Laengen (DEN, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 52:13
59. Jerome Coppel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 54:30
60. David Veilleux (CAN, Team Europcar) 55:11
61. Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 55:39
62. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Katusha) 58:07
63. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ) 59:35
64. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:00:39
65. Eduardo Sepulveda (ARG, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 1:01:16
66. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 1:03:16
67. Arnaud Gerard (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 1:04:04
68. Anthony Geslin (FRA, FDJ) 1:04:31
69. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:04:49
70. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:06:34
71. Dennis Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:07:16
72. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:07:32
73. Peio Bilbao (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:07:58
74. Travis Meyer (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:08:57
75. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Movistar Team) 1:09:14
76. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:09:56
77. Thomas Damuseau (FRA, Team Argos-Shimano) 1:10:17
78. Florian Vachon (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 1:11:32
79. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:12:57
80. Michael Matthews (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:13:50
81. Petr Ignatenko (RUS, Katusha) 1:14:40
82. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, RadioShack Leopard) 1:14:51
83. Romain Sicard (FRA, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:15:14
84. Assan Bazayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:15:56
85. Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:16:32
86. Jan Barta (CZE, Team NetApp-Endura) 1:17:50
87. Sander Cordeel (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:18:10
88. Caleb Fairly (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 1:18:40
89. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ) 1:19:25
90. Brian Vandborg (DEN, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:21:54
91. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Sky Procycling) 1:22:10
92. Jean-Marc Bideau (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 1:25:38
93. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:26:43
94. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:26:50
95. Armindo Fonseca (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 1:28:24
96. Maciej Paterski (POL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:28:33
97. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:32:26
98. Federico Canuti (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:36:53
99. Jack Bauer (NZL, Garmin-Sharp) 1:36:55
100. Kévin Reza (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:36:57
101. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 1:37:50
102. Ricardo Garcia Ambroa (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:38:11
103. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Team NetApp-Endura) 1:38:58
104. Alexander Wetterhall (SWE, Team NetApp-Endura) 1:42:36
105. Yannick Eijssen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 1:45:09
106. William Clarke (AUS, Team Argos-Shimano) 1:45:28
107. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:46:28
108. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 1:48:23
109. Tristan Valentin (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:51:10
110. Maximiliano Ariel Richeze (ARG, Lampre-Merida) 2:00:30
�bersicht Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré (FRA), 2013
Anzeige