Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré (FRA), 2013, Kategorie: WT

06.06.2013: 5. Etappe , 139.0 km

1. Christopher Froome (GBR, Sky Procycling) 3:28:39
2. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:04
3. Matthew Busche (USA, RadioShack Leopard) 0:04
4. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:10
5. Michael Rogers (AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:12
6. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Katusha) 0:12
7. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:12
8. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:21
9. Richie Porte (AUS, Sky Procycling) 0:24
10. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:29
11. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:32
12. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:32
13. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:55
14. Rohan Dennis (AUS, Garmin-Sharp) 0:59
15. Leopold Konig (CZE, Team NetApp-Endura) 1:10
16. Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 1:19
17. Stef Clement (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 1:23
18. Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:31
19. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 1:37
20. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, RadioShack Leopard) 1:37
21. Ben Hermans (BEL, RadioShack Leopard) 1:37
22. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ) 1:41
23. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 2:05
24. Peio Bilbao (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 2:05
25. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 2:15
26. Warren Barguil (FRA, Team Argos-Shimano) 2:23
27. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:47
28. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:50
29. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 2:52
30. Florian Guillou (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 2:58
31. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 3:05
32. Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI, Orica-GreenEdge) 3:05
33. Mikel Nieve Iturralde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 3:05
34. Pieter Serry (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 3:16
35. Tom Jelte Slagter (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 3:30
36. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Movistar Team) 3:30
37. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:30
38. Laurent Didier (LUX, RadioShack Leopard) 3:30
39. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 3:35
40. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 3:35
41. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team) 3:43
42. Andrew Talansky (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 3:57
43. David Veilleux (CAN, Team Europcar) 4:13
44. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Procycling) 4:40
45. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 4:40
46. Dominik Nerz (GER, BMC Racing Team) 4:50
47. Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA, FDJ) 4:50
48. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 4:50
49. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, RadioShack Leopard) 4:50
50. Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 5:19
51. Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha) 5:29
52. Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 5:29
53. Tony Gallopin (FRA, RadioShack Leopard) 5:29
54. Sébastien Duret (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 5:29
55. Bram Tankink (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 5:39
56. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 6:16
57. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 6:16
58. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 6:16
59. Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 6:49
60. Frantisek Rabon (CZE, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 6:51
61. Egor Silin (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 7:08
62. Jerome Coppel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 7:08
63. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 7:56
64. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 7:56
65. David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, Team NetApp-Endura) 8:28
66. Vegard Stake Laengen (DEN, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 8:35
67. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Sky Procycling) 9:18
68. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Sky Procycling) 9:18
69. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Sky Procycling) 9:18
70. Kévin Reza (FRA, Team Europcar) 9:18
71. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 9:18
72. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Katusha) 9:28
73. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 9:58
74. Dennis Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 9:58
75. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 11:07
76. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Movistar Team) 11:13
77. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Sky Procycling) 11:13
78. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ) 11:40
79. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, RadioShack Leopard) 11:53
80. Benjamin King (USA, RadioShack Leopard) 11:53
81. Bartosz Huzarski (POL, Team NetApp-Endura) 12:19
82. Thomas Damuseau (FRA, Team Argos-Shimano) 13:54
83. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 14:25
84. Anthony Geslin (FRA, FDJ) 14:25
85. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 14:25
86. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ) 14:25
87. Arnaud Gerard (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 14:25
88. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ) 14:25
89. Florian Vachon (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 14:25
90. Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 14:25
91. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 14:25
92. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 14:25
93. Armindo Fonseca (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 14:25
94. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 14:25
95. Eduardo Sepulveda (ARG, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 14:25
96. Jean-Marc Bideau (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 14:25
97. Jurgen Van De Walle (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 14:25
98. Wout Poels (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 14:25
99. Marc Goos (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 14:25
100. Anthony Charteau (FRA, Team Europcar) 14:25
101. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 14:25
102. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Team Europcar) 14:25
103. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Team Argos-Shimano) 14:25
104. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 14:25
105. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez ( JOSE RODOLFO SERPA PEREZ , )
. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (14:25 , )
106. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 14:25
107. Marco Pinotti (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 14:25
108. Thor Hushovd (NOR, BMC Racing Team) 14:25
109. Gianni Meersman (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 14:25
110. Jan Barta (CZE, Team NetApp-Endura) 15:56
111. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Team NetApp-Endura) 15:56
112. José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR, Team NetApp-Endura) 15:56
113. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 16:03
114. Assan Bazayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 16:27
115. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 17:02
116. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 17:02
117. Martin Velits (SVK, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 17:02
118. Eloy Teruel Rovira (ESP, Movistar Team) 17:02
119. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 17:02
120. Sander Cordeel (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 17:02
121. Tony Martin (GER, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 18:07
122. Caleb Fairly (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 19:22
123. Jack Bauer (NZL, Garmin-Sharp) 19:22
124. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 19:22
125. Koldo Fernandez (ESP, Garmin-Sharp) 19:22
126. Paul Voss (GER, Team NetApp-Endura) 19:22
127. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 19:22
128. William Clarke (AUS, Team Argos-Shimano) 19:22
129. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 19:22
130. Tristan Valentin (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 19:22
131. Maciej Paterski (POL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 19:22
132. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Katusha) 19:22
133. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Orica-GreenEdge) 19:22
134. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 19:22
135. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 19:22
136. David Tanner (AUS, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 19:22
137. Michael Matthews (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 19:22
138. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, Lampre-Merida) 19:22
139. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 19:22
140. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 19:22
141. Petr Ignatenko (RUS, Katusha) 19:22
142. Xavier Florencio Cabre (ESP, Katusha) 19:22
143. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 19:22
144. Romain Sicard (FRA, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 19:22
145. Federico Canuti (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 19:22
146. Timothy Duggan (USA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 19:22
147. Travis Meyer (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 19:22
148. Michel Kreder (NED, Garmin-Sharp) 19:22
149. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 20:41
150. Robert Wagner (GER, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 20:41
151. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, BMC Racing Team) 20:41
152. Jacob Rathe (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 20:41
153. Timofey Kritskiy (RUS, Katusha) 20:41
154. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha) 20:41
155. Alexander Wetterhall (SWE, Team NetApp-Endura) 20:41
156. Ricardo Garcia Ambroa (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 20:41
157. Maximiliano Ariel Richeze (ARG, Lampre-Merida) 20:41
158. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Team Europcar) 20:41
159. Brian Vandborg (DEN, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 20:41
160. Dmitriy Muravyev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 20:41
161. Andrea Palini (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 20:41
162. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, FDJ) 20:41
163. Yannick Eijssen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 20:41
164. Massimo Graziato (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 20:41
165. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, FDJ) 20:41
166. Alex Howes (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 20:41
167. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 20:41
168. Yann Huguet (FRA, Team Argos-Shimano) 20:41
169. Elia Favilli (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 20:41
170. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 20:41
171. Francois Parisien (CAN, Team Argos-Shimano) 20:41

06.06.2013: Gesamtwertung

1. Christopher Froome (GBR, Sky Procycling) 16:08:44
2. Richie Porte (AUS, Sky Procycling) 0:52
3. Rohan Dennis (AUS, Garmin-Sharp) 0:54
4. Michael Rogers (AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 1:37
5. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Katusha) 1:47
6. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:49
7. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:52
8. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 1:58
9. Leopold Konig (CZE, Team NetApp-Endura) 2:16
10. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 2:20
11. Stef Clement (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 2:32
12. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:47
13. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 2:49
14. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 3:12
15. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, RadioShack Leopard) 3:24
16. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 3:30
17. Ben Hermans (BEL, RadioShack Leopard) 3:37
18. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ) 3:41
19. Matthew Busche (USA, RadioShack Leopard) 3:46
20. Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 4:01
21. Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 4:16
22. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team) 5:04
23. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 5:15
24. David Veilleux (CAN, Team Europcar) 5:17
25. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Procycling) 5:30
26. Warren Barguil (FRA, Team Argos-Shimano) 5:33
27. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 5:43
28. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Movistar Team) 5:53
29. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 6:00
30. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Movistar Team) 6:07
31. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Team Europcar) 6:12
32. Florian Guillou (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 6:30
33. Dominik Nerz (GER, BMC Racing Team) 6:58
34. Tony Gallopin (FRA, RadioShack Leopard) 7:13
35. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 7:21
36. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 7:21
37. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 8:16
38. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 8:20
39. Mikel Nieve Iturralde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 8:24
40. Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha) 8:25
41. Pieter Serry (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 8:39
42. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, RadioShack Leopard) 8:42
43. Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 8:57
44. Tom Jelte Slagter (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 9:10
45. Jerome Coppel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 9:36
46. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 9:37
47. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Sky Procycling) 9:45
48. Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA, FDJ) 10:09
49. Egor Silin (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 10:50
50. Vegard Stake Laengen (DEN, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 11:16
51. Bram Tankink (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 11:26
52. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 11:27
53. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 11:43
54. Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 11:45
55. Sébastien Duret (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 11:54
56. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Sky Procycling) 12:27
57. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 12:36
58. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Sky Procycling) 13:00
59. David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, Team NetApp-Endura) 13:16
60. Laurent Didier (LUX, RadioShack Leopard) 14:04
61. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 14:24
62. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ) 15:09
63. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 15:47
64. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 15:59
65. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 16:01
66. Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI, Orica-GreenEdge) 16:21
67. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 16:42
68. Gianni Meersman (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 17:46
69. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Katusha) 18:01
70. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 18:05
71. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 18:06
72. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 18:35
73. Marco Pinotti (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 18:46
74. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 19:08
75. Wout Poels (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 19:14
76. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Team Argos-Shimano) 19:29
77. Anthony Geslin (FRA, FDJ) 19:37
78. Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 19:40
79. Eduardo Sepulveda (ARG, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 19:58
80. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 20:14
81. Peio Bilbao (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 20:19
82. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Movistar Team) 21:19
83. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Katusha) 22:10
84. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 22:15
85. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ) 22:59
86. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 23:28
87. Jurgen Van De Walle (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 23:40
88. Arnaud Gerard (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 23:58
89. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 24:36
90. José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR, Team NetApp-Endura) 25:03
91. Andrew Talansky (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 25:23
92. Paul Voss (GER, Team NetApp-Endura) 25:32
93. Tony Martin (GER, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 26:07
94. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 26:21
95. Thomas Damuseau (FRA, Team Argos-Shimano) 26:23
96. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 26:32
97. Assan Bazayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 27:12
98. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ) 27:52
99. Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 27:55
100. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 29:02
101. Florian Vachon (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 29:13
102. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, RadioShack Leopard) 29:32
103. Petr Ignatenko (RUS, Katusha) 30:00
104. Armindo Fonseca (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 31:53
105. Brian Vandborg (DEN, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 32:11
106. Jean-Marc Bideau (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 32:29
107. Frantisek Rabon (CZE, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 32:32
108. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 32:44
109. Bartosz Huzarski (POL, Team NetApp-Endura) 32:49
110. Dennis Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 32:59
111. Romain Sicard (FRA, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 33:16
112. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 33:32
113. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 33:49
114. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 33:55
115. Marc Goos (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 34:25
116. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, Lampre-Merida) 35:34
117. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 36:18
118. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez ( JOSE RODOLFO SERPA PEREZ , )
. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (36:22 , )
119. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Team Europcar) 36:39
120. Caleb Fairly (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 36:42
121. David Tanner (AUS, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 36:48
122. Jan Barta (CZE, Team NetApp-Endura) 36:50
123. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 37:02
124. Travis Meyer (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 37:08
125. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 37:09
126. Benjamin King (USA, RadioShack Leopard) 37:15
127. Kévin Reza (FRA, Team Europcar) 38:07
128. Michael Matthews (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 38:11
129. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 38:13
130. Ricardo Garcia Ambroa (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 39:21
131. Xavier Florencio Cabre (ESP, Katusha) 39:42
132. Elia Favilli (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 40:01
133. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Sky Procycling) 40:09
134. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 40:27
135. Michel Kreder (NED, Garmin-Sharp) 40:59
136. Eloy Teruel Rovira (ESP, Movistar Team) 40:59
137. Martin Velits (SVK, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 42:39
138. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Team Europcar) 42:48
139. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, FDJ) 42:49
140. Francois Parisien (CAN, Team Argos-Shimano) 43:28
141. Tristan Valentin (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 43:32
142. Anthony Charteau (FRA, Team Europcar) 44:39
143. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 44:43
144. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha) 44:56
145. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 44:56
146. Thor Hushovd (NOR, BMC Racing Team) 44:57
147. Sander Cordeel (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 45:24
148. Federico Canuti (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 45:33
149. Alex Howes (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 45:53
150. Timofey Kritskiy (RUS, Katusha) 47:10
151. Maciej Paterski (POL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 47:14
152. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, FDJ) 47:33
153. Dmitriy Muravyev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 47:49
154. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 47:49
155. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Team NetApp-Endura) 48:14
156. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Orica-GreenEdge) 48:17
157. William Clarke (AUS, Team Argos-Shimano) 48:38
158. Jack Bauer (NZL, Garmin-Sharp) 49:20
159. Jacob Rathe (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 49:24
160. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 51:15
161. Koldo Fernandez (ESP, Garmin-Sharp) 51:37
162. Yann Huguet (FRA, Team Argos-Shimano) 51:57
163. Alexander Wetterhall (SWE, Team NetApp-Endura) 52:19
164. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 52:22
165. Robert Wagner (GER, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 52:35
166. Maximiliano Ariel Richeze (ARG, Lampre-Merida) 52:54
167. Timothy Duggan (USA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 54:05
168. Andrea Palini (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 55:36
169. Massimo Graziato (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 55:37
170. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, BMC Racing Team) 58:55
171. Yannick Eijssen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 1:01:10
�bersicht Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré (FRA), 2013
Anzeige