Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré (FRA), 2013, Kategorie: WT

03.06.2013: 2. Etappe , 191.0 km

1. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 4:39:15
2. Gianni Meersman (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:00
3. Tony Gallopin (FRA, RadioShack Leopard) 0:00
4. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:00
5. Anthony Geslin (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
6. Armindo Fonseca (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 0:00
7. Bram Tankink (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
8. Warren Barguil (FRA, Team Argos-Shimano) 0:00
9. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
10. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
11. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
12. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Katusha) 0:00
13. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
14. Paul Voss (GER, Team NetApp-Endura) 0:00
15. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
16. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, RadioShack Leopard) 0:00
17. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
18. Dominik Nerz (GER, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
19. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
20. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
21. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Katusha) 0:00
22. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
23. Christopher Froome (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
24. Vegard Stake Laengen (DEN, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 0:00
25. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
26. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
27. Richie Porte (AUS, Sky Procycling) 0:00
28. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:00
29. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
30. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
31. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
32. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
33. Stef Clement (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
34. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
35. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
36. Ben Hermans (BEL, RadioShack Leopard) 0:00
37. Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
38. Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
39. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
40. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
41. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
42. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, RadioShack Leopard) 0:00
43. Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha) 0:00
44. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
45. Leopold Konig (CZE, Team NetApp-Endura) 0:00
46. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
47. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
48. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 0:00
49. Mikel Nieve Iturralde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
50. Michael Rogers (AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
51. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Katusha) 0:00
52. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:00
53. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
54. Jerome Coppel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 0:00
55. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:00
56. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
57. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
58. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:00
59. Egor Silin (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
60. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
61. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
62. David Veilleux (CAN, Team Europcar) 0:00
63. Rohan Dennis (AUS, Garmin-Sharp) 0:00
64. Florian Guillou (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 0:00
65. Matthew Busche (USA, RadioShack Leopard) 0:00
66. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Sky Procycling) 0:00
67. Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:00
68. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
69. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
70. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
71. Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
72. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
73. Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
74. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:00
75. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
76. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, RadioShack Leopard) 2:07
77. David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, Team NetApp-Endura) 2:07
78. Tom Jelte Slagter (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 2:07
79. Bartosz Huzarski (POL, Team NetApp-Endura) 2:07
80. Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI, Orica-GreenEdge) 2:07
81. Michael Matthews (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 2:07
82. Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 2:07
83. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:07
84. Florian Vachon (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 2:07
85. Wout Poels (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:07
86. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, FDJ) 2:07
87. Laurent Didier (LUX, RadioShack Leopard) 2:07
88. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 2:07
89. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:07
90. Eduardo Sepulveda (ARG, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 2:07
91. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 2:25
92. Pieter Serry (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 2:50
93. Marco Pinotti (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 2:50
94. Sébastien Duret (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 2:50
95. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 2:50
96. David Tanner (AUS, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 2:50
97. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:50
98. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, Lampre-Merida) 2:50
99. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 3:38
100. Jurgen Van De Walle (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 3:38
101. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:38
102. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ) 3:38
103. Xavier Florencio Cabre (ESP, Katusha) 3:38
104. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 3:38
105. Elia Favilli (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 3:38
106. Caleb Fairly (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 3:38
107. Francois Parisien (CAN, Team Argos-Shimano) 5:15
108. Brian Vandborg (DEN, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 5:15
109. Martin Velits (SVK, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 5:37
110. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 5:37
111. Thomas Damuseau (FRA, Team Argos-Shimano) 6:13
112. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 6:13
113. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 6:13
114. Jan Barta (CZE, Team NetApp-Endura) 6:13
115. Jacob Rathe (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 6:13
116. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez ( JOSE RODOLFO SERPA PEREZ , )
. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (6:13 , )
117. Dmitriy Muravyev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 6:13
118. Assan Bazayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 6:13
119. Travis Meyer (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 6:13
120. Michel Kreder (NED, Garmin-Sharp) 6:13
121. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 6:29
122. Frantisek Rabon (CZE, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 6:31
123. Tony Martin (GER, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 6:31
124. Benjamin King (USA, RadioShack Leopard) 6:31
125. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 6:31
126. Alex Howes (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 6:31
127. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Movistar Team) 6:31
128. Maciej Paterski (POL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 6:31
129. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Orica-GreenEdge) 6:31
130. Arnaud Gerard (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 6:31
131. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha) 6:31
132. Marc Goos (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 6:31
133. Jean-Marc Bideau (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 6:31
134. José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR, Team NetApp-Endura) 6:31
135. Petr Ignatenko (RUS, Katusha) 6:31
136. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Team Europcar) 6:31
137. Jack Bauer (NZL, Garmin-Sharp) 6:37
138. Sander Cordeel (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 6:37
139. Eloy Teruel Rovira (ESP, Movistar Team) 8:10
140. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 8:10
141. Andrea Palini (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 8:10
142. Federico Canuti (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 9:05
143. Andrew Talansky (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 9:05
144. Anthony Charteau (FRA, Team Europcar) 9:05
145. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, FDJ) 10:14
146. Tristan Valentin (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 10:14
147. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 10:14
148. Timofey Kritskiy (RUS, Katusha) 10:14
149. Romain Sicard (FRA, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 10:14
150. Peio Bilbao (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 10:14
151. William Clarke (AUS, Team Argos-Shimano) 11:12
152. Alexander Wetterhall (SWE, Team NetApp-Endura) 11:41
153. Robert Wagner (GER, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 11:41
154. Thor Hushovd (NOR, BMC Racing Team) 11:41
155. Ricardo Garcia Ambroa (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 11:41
156. Gaetan Bille (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 11:41
157. Yann Huguet (FRA, Team Argos-Shimano) 11:41
158. Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 11:41
159. Koldo Fernandez (ESP, Garmin-Sharp) 11:41
160. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 11:41
161. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 11:41
162. Yannick Eijssen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 11:41
163. Massimo Graziato (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 11:41
164. Maximiliano Ariel Richeze (ARG, Lampre-Merida) 11:41
165. Dennis Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 11:41
166. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Team NetApp-Endura) 11:41
167. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 11:41
168. Timothy Duggan (USA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 11:41
169. Kévin Reza (FRA, Team Europcar) 11:41
170. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Team Europcar) 11:41
171. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Sky Procycling) 11:41
172. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ) 11:41
173. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 14:21
174. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, BMC Racing Team) 15:52

03.06.2013: Gesamtwertung

1. David Veilleux (CAN, Team Europcar) 7:56:50
2. Gianni Meersman (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 1:56
3. Tony Gallopin (FRA, RadioShack Leopard) 1:57
4. Warren Barguil (FRA, Team Argos-Shimano) 1:57
5. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:57
6. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, Astana Pro Team) 1:57
7. Christopher Froome (GBR, Sky Procycling) 1:57
8. Richie Porte (AUS, Sky Procycling) 1:57
9. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:57
10. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Procycling) 1:57
11. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:57
12. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, RadioShack Leopard) 1:57
13. Dominik Nerz (GER, BMC Racing Team) 1:57
14. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 1:57
15. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:57
16. Yoann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:57
17. Peter Kennaugh (GBR, Sky Procycling) 1:57
18. Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:57
19. Leopold Konig (CZE, Team NetApp-Endura) 1:57
20. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Katusha) 1:57
21. Stef Clement (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 1:57
22. Michael Rogers (AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 1:57
23. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:57
24. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:57
25. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:57
26. Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 1:57
27. Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha) 1:57
28. Kristijan Koren (SLO, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:57
29. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:57
30. Ben Hermans (BEL, RadioShack Leopard) 1:57
31. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 1:57
32. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:57
33. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 1:57
34. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ) 1:57
35. Rohan Dennis (AUS, Garmin-Sharp) 1:57
36. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 1:57
37. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:57
38. Vegard Stake Laengen (DEN, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 1:57
39. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:57
40. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:57
41. Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:57
42. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:57
43. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, RadioShack Leopard) 1:57
44. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ) 1:57
45. Egor Silin (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 1:57
46. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Movistar Team) 1:57
47. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Katusha) 1:57
48. Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR, Sky Procycling) 1:57
49. Florian Guillou (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 1:57
50. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:57
51. Jerome Coppel (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 1:57
52. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:57
53. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Sky Procycling) 1:57
54. Matthew Busche (USA, RadioShack Leopard) 1:57
55. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:57
56. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:57
57. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 1:57
58. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:57
59. Anthony Geslin (FRA, FDJ) 2:24
60. Paul Voss (GER, Team NetApp-Endura) 2:24
61. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 2:24
62. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team) 2:24
63. Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 2:24
64. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 2:24
65. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 2:38
66. Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, Team Argos-Shimano) 2:42
67. Mikel Nieve Iturralde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 2:55
68. Bram Tankink (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 3:41
69. Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA, FDJ) 4:02
70. Tom Jelte Slagter (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 4:04
71. Wout Poels (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 4:04
72. Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 4:04
73. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 4:04
74. David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, Team NetApp-Endura) 4:04
75. Eduardo Sepulveda (ARG, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 4:31
76. Pieter Serry (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 4:47
77. Tim Wellens (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 4:49
78. Marco Pinotti (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 5:32
79. Sébastien Duret (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 5:32
80. Jurgen Van De Walle (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 5:35
81. Brian Vandborg (DEN, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 7:12
82. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ) 7:40
83. Sergei Chernetski (RUS, Katusha) 8:21
84. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Movistar Team) 8:28
85. Arnaud Gerard (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 8:28
86. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 8:28
87. José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR, Team NetApp-Endura) 8:28
88. Laurent Didier (LUX, RadioShack Leopard) 8:45
89. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 8:55
90. Tony Martin (GER, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 8:55
91. Natnael Berhane (ERI, Team Europcar) 8:55
92. Petr Ignatenko (RUS, Katusha) 8:55
93. Thomas Damuseau (FRA, Team Argos-Shimano) 9:43
94. Assan Bazayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 9:43
95. Travis Meyer (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 9:43
96. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 10:40
97. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 10:40
98. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 12:11
99. Romain Sicard (FRA, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 12:11
100. Bartosz Huzarski (POL, Team NetApp-Endura) 12:47
101. Daniel Teklehaimanot (ERI, Orica-GreenEdge) 12:47
102. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 12:47
103. Florian Vachon (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 12:47
104. Jean-Marc Bideau (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 13:27
105. Simon Gerrans (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 13:30
106. David Tanner (AUS, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 13:30
107. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, Lampre-Merida) 13:30
108. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ) 13:38
109. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 13:38
110. Armindo Fonseca (FRA, Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 14:00
111. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 14:00
112. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 14:00
113. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 14:18
114. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 14:18
115. Caleb Fairly (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 14:18
116. Jacob Rathe (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 14:29
117. Ricardo Garcia Ambroa (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 15:11
118. Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 15:22
119. Peio Bilbao (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 16:05
120. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 16:07
121. Michael Matthews (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 16:07
122. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 16:17
123. Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 16:50
124. Dmitriy Muravyev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 16:53
125. Marc Goos (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 17:11
126. Andrew Talansky (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 17:21
127. Dennis Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 17:24
128. Xavier Florencio Cabre (ESP, Katusha) 17:38
129. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 17:38
130. Elia Favilli (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 17:38
131. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, RadioShack Leopard) 17:41
132. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, FDJ) 17:47
133. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Sky Procycling) 18:19
134. Francois Parisien (CAN, Team Argos-Shimano) 19:15
135. Martin Velits (SVK, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 19:37
136. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 20:13
137. Jan Barta (CZE, Team NetApp-Endura) 20:13
138. Michel Kreder (NED, Garmin-Sharp) 20:13
139. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez ( JOSE RODOLFO SERPA PEREZ , )
. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (20:13 , )
140. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 20:29
141. Frantisek Rabon (CZE, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 20:31
142. Tristan Valentin (FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 20:54
143. Benjamin King (USA, RadioShack Leopard) 22:05
144. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha) 22:05
145. Maciej Paterski (POL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 22:05
146. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Orica-GreenEdge) 22:05
147. Eloy Teruel Rovira (ESP, Movistar Team) 22:10
148. Alex Howes (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 22:11
149. Sander Cordeel (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 22:11
150. Jack Bauer (NZL, Garmin-Sharp) 22:17
151. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Team Europcar) 22:21
152. Federico Canuti (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 23:05
153. Anthony Charteau (FRA, Team Europcar) 23:05
154. Andrea Palini (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 23:50
155. Geoffrey Soupe (FRA, FDJ) 24:14
156. William Clarke (AUS, Team Argos-Shimano) 25:12
157. Yann Huguet (FRA, Team Argos-Shimano) 25:41
158. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 25:41
159. Gaetan Bille (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 25:41
160. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Team NetApp-Endura) 25:41
161. Kévin Reza (FRA, Team Europcar) 25:41
162. Timofey Kritskiy (RUS, Katusha) 25:59
163. Alexander Wetterhall (SWE, Team NetApp-Endura) 27:15
164. Robert Wagner (GER, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 27:15
165. Koldo Fernandez (ESP, Garmin-Sharp) 27:15
166. Thor Hushovd (NOR, BMC Racing Team) 27:21
167. Maximiliano Ariel Richeze (ARG, Lampre-Merida) 27:21
168. Massimo Graziato (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 27:21
169. Yannick Eijssen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 27:21
170. Timothy Duggan (USA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 27:21
171. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 27:28
172. Nikias Arndt (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 27:33
173. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 28:21
174. Lawrence Warbasse (USA, BMC Racing Team) 31:26
�bersicht Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré (FRA), 2013
Anzeige