Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2013, Kategorie: WT

06.05.2013: 3. Etappe , 222.0 km

1. Luca Paolini (ITA, Katusha) 5:43:50
2. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:16
3. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin-Sharp) 0:16
4. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 0:16
5. Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:16
6. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Katusha) 0:16
7. Pieter Weening (NED, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:16
8. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:16
9. Benat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:16
10. Robert Gesink (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:16
11. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, RadioShack Leopard) 0:16
12. Thomas Danielson (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 0:16
13. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:16
14. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Sky Procycling) 0:16
15. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:16
16. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Katusha) 0:16
17. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:16
18. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL, Sky Procycling) 0:36
19. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 0:49
20. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:50
21. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:50
22. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:50
23. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:50
24. Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:50
25. Michal Golas (POL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:50
26. Jorge Azanza Soto (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:50
27. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (COL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:50
28. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:50
29. Rafal Majka (POL, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:50
30. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:50
31. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:50
32. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre-Merida) 1:00
33. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:00
34. Diego Rosa (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:37
35. Alessandro Proni (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 1:52
36. Stefano Garzelli (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 1:52
37. Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL, Colombia) 1:52
38. Marco Marcato (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:52
39. Bruno Pires (POR, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 1:52
40. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, FDJ) 1:52
41. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 1:52
42. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 1:52
43. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 1:52
44. Fabio Felline (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:52
45. Francis De Greef (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:52
46. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ) 1:52
47. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:52
48. Peter Stetina (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 1:52
49. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:52
50. Grega Bole (SLO, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:52
51. Danilo Hondo (GER, RadioShack Leopard) 1:52
52. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Movistar Team) 1:52
53. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 1:52
54. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 1:52
55. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:52
56. Tiago Machado (POR, RadioShack Leopard) 1:52
57. Angel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Katusha) 1:52
58. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:52
59. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:52
60. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 1:52
61. Evgeni Petrov (RUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 1:52
62. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:52
63. Petr Ignatenko (RUS, Katusha) 1:52
64. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:52
65. Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, Colombia) 1:52
66. Danilo Di Luca (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 1:52
67. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 1:52
68. Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL, Androni Giocattoli) 1:52
69. Emanuele Sella (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:52
70. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 2:03
71. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 3:05
72. Simone Stortoni (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 3:05
73. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Sky Procycling) 3:23
74. Dalivier Ospina Navarro (COL, Colombia) 3:31
75. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Katusha) 4:24
76. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, Colombia) 4:24
77. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Sky Procycling) 7:05
78. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:05
79. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Colombia) 8:27
80. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, Lotto Belisol) 8:27
81. Dirk Bellemakers (NED, Lotto Belisol) 8:27
82. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Movistar Team) 8:27
83. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 8:27
84. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 8:27
85. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 8:27
86. Marco Canola (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 8:27
87. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 8:27
88. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 8:27
89. Ricardo Mestre (POR, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 8:27
90. Dominique Rollin (CAN, FDJ) 8:27
91. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica-GreenEdge) 8:27
92. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 8:27
93. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 8:27
94. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 8:27
95. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ) 8:27
96. Tiziano Dall'Antonia (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 8:27
97. Stefano Locatelli (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 8:27
98. Martijn Keizer (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 8:27
99. Matti Breschel (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 8:27
100. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 8:27
101. Rob Ruijgh (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 8:27
102. Stef Clement (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 8:27
103. John Degenkolb (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 8:27
104. Koen De Kort (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 8:27
105. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 8:27
106. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 8:27
107. Cristiano Salerno (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 8:27
108. Patrick Gretsch (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 8:27
109. Christian Knees (GER, Sky Procycling) 8:27
110. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 8:27
111. Willem Wauters (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 8:27
112. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 8:27
113. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 8:27
114. Julien Vermote (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 8:27
115. Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR, RadioShack Leopard) 8:27
116. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 8:27
117. Karsten Kroon (NED, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 8:27
118. Thomas Damuseau (FRA, Team Argos-Shimano) 8:27
119. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:27
120. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:27
121. Paul Martens (GER, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 8:27
122. Mads Christensen (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 8:27
123. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Belisol) 8:27
124. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:27
125. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol) 8:27
126. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 8:27
127. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 8:27
128. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 8:27
129. Robert Vrecer (SLO, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 8:27
130. Sylvain Georges (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:27
131. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 8:27
132. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 8:27
133. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 8:27
134. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 8:27
135. Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff (SWE, Astana Pro Team) 8:27
136. George Bennett (NZL, RadioShack Leopard) 8:27
137. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 8:27
138. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Katusha) 8:27
139. Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL, Colombia) 8:27
140. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 8:27
141. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 8:27
142. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 12:16
143. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, Lampre-Merida) 12:16
144. Gert Steegmans (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 12:55
145. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ) 12:55
146. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Katusha) 13:37
147. Robert Hunter (RSA, Garmin-Sharp) 14:17
148. Taylor Phinney (USA, BMC Racing Team) 14:17
149. Daniel Oss (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 14:17
150. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 14:17
151. Thomas Dekker (NED, Garmin-Sharp) 14:17
152. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Garmin-Sharp) 14:17
153. Frederik Willems (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 14:17
154. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Movistar Team) 14:17
155. Hayden Roulston (NZL, RadioShack Leopard) 14:17
156. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 14:17
157. Ioannis Tamouridis (GRE, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 14:17
158. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 14:17
159. Brian Bulgac (NED, Lotto Belisol) 14:17
160. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, RadioShack Leopard) 14:17
161. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 14:17
162. Leigh Howard (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 14:17
163. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 14:17
164. Jens Mouris (NED, Orica-GreenEdge) 14:17
165. Carlos Julian Quintero (COL, Colombia) 14:17
166. Wilson Alexander Marentes Torres (COL, Colombia) 14:17
167. Tomas Aurelio Gil Martinez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 14:17
168. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Argos-Shimano) 14:17
169. Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (COL, Colombia) 14:17
170. Jackson Rodriguez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 14:17
171. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Argos-Shimano) 14:17
172. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Team Argos-Shimano) 14:17
173. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 14:17
174. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha) 14:17
175. Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (ESP, Movistar Team) 14:17
176. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ) 14:17
177. Giairo Ermeti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 14:17
178. Nathan Haas (AUS, Garmin-Sharp) 14:17
179. Matthew Harley Goss (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 14:17
180. David Millar (GBR, Garmin-Sharp) 14:17
181. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 14:17
182. Rafael Andriato (BRA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 14:17
183. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 14:17
184. Fabio Taborre (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 14:17
185. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 14:17
186. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, RadioShack Leopard) 14:17
187. Pim Ligthart (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 14:17
188. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 14:17
189. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Sky Procycling) 14:17
190. Danny Pate (USA, Sky Procycling) 14:17
191. Stephen Cummings (GBR, BMC Racing Team) 14:17
192. Sandy Casar (FRA, FDJ) 14:17
193. Klaas Lodewyck (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 17:07
194. Adam Blythe (GBR, BMC Racing Team) 17:07
195. Davide Appollonio (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 17:07
196. Pablo Urtasun Perez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 19:31
197. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Sky Procycling) 19:31
198. Miguel Minguez Ayala (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 19:31
199. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, FDJ) 19:31
200. Laurent Pichon (FRA, FDJ) 19:31
201. Jesse Sergent (NZL, RadioShack Leopard) 19:31
202. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 19:31
203. Manuel Belletti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 19:31
204. Kenny Dehaes (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 19:31
205. Ji Cheng (CHN, Team Argos-Shimano) 19:31
206. Mattia Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 19:35
207. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 20:00

06.05.2013: Gesamtwertung

1. Luca Paolini (ITA, Katusha) 9:04:32
2. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:17
3. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Sky Procycling) 0:17
4. Benat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:26
5. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:31
6. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:31
7. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin-Sharp) 0:34
8. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Katusha) 0:36
9. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Katusha) 0:36
10. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL, Sky Procycling) 0:37
11. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 0:39
12. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:42
13. Thomas Danielson (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 0:42
14. Pieter Weening (NED, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:45
15. Robert Gesink (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 0:45
16. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:54
17. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 1:00
18. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, RadioShack Leopard) 1:00
19. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:05
20. Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:18
21. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 1:19
22. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:23
23. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre-Merida) 1:23
24. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:25
25. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:28
26. Rafal Majka (POL, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 1:34
27. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:37
28. Michal Golas (POL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 1:39
29. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (COL, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:41
30. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:41
31. Jorge Azanza Soto (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:52
32. Angel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Katusha) 2:12
33. Stefano Garzelli (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 2:15
34. Danilo Di Luca (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 2:15
35. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 2:15
36. Peter Stetina (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 2:18
37. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 2:21
38. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 2:21
39. Diego Rosa (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 2:24
40. Grega Bole (SLO, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:27
41. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 2:28
42. Danilo Hondo (GER, RadioShack Leopard) 2:32
43. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 2:34
44. Evgeni Petrov (RUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 2:36
45. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 2:36
46. Tiago Machado (POR, RadioShack Leopard) 2:36
47. Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL, Androni Giocattoli) 2:39
48. Emanuele Sella (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 2:39
49. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 2:41
50. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 2:41
51. Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 2:43
52. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 2:45
53. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, FDJ) 2:48
54. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ) 2:48
55. Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, Colombia) 2:49
56. Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL, Colombia) 2:49
57. Francis De Greef (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 2:53
58. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 2:54
59. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 2:54
60. Marco Marcato (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:55
61. Petr Ignatenko (RUS, Katusha) 2:57
62. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:15
63. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Movistar Team) 3:15
64. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 3:20
65. Enrico Battaglin (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 3:27
66. Bruno Pires (POR, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 3:29
67. Alessandro Proni (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 3:38
68. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 3:45
69. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 4:07
70. Dalivier Ospina Navarro (COL, Colombia) 4:28
71. Fabio Felline (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 4:29
72. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Sky Procycling) 4:30
73. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Katusha) 4:44
74. Simone Stortoni (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 5:03
75. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, Colombia) 5:21
76. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 6:27
77. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Sky Procycling) 7:06
78. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Movistar Team) 8:37
79. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 8:37
80. Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff (SWE, Astana Pro Team) 8:42
81. Mattia Cattaneo (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 8:50
82. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 8:50
83. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 8:51
84. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 8:53
85. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 8:56
86. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 8:56
87. Willem Wauters (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 8:56
88. Paul Martens (GER, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 8:56
89. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica-GreenEdge) 8:56
90. Rob Ruijgh (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 9:02
91. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 9:02
92. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 9:03
93. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 9:03
94. Tiziano Dall'Antonia (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 9:03
95. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 9:09
96. Stefano Locatelli (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 9:09
97. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 9:09
98. George Bennett (NZL, RadioShack Leopard) 9:11
99. Mads Christensen (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 9:11
100. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 9:16
101. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 9:18
102. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 9:18
103. Sylvain Georges (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 9:18
104. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Colombia) 9:24
105. Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL, Colombia) 9:24
106. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol) 9:28
107. Dirk Bellemakers (NED, Lotto Belisol) 9:28
108. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Belisol) 9:28
109. Ricardo Mestre (POR, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 9:29
110. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 9:32
111. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ) 9:36
112. John Degenkolb (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 9:41
113. Thomas Damuseau (FRA, Team Argos-Shimano) 9:41
114. Robert Vrecer (SLO, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 9:48
115. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 9:49
116. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 9:50
117. Karsten Kroon (NED, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 9:52
118. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, Lotto Belisol) 10:21
119. Koen De Kort (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 10:21
120. Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR, RadioShack Leopard) 10:33
121. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 10:37
122. Matti Breschel (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 10:37
123. Alessandro Vanotti (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 10:42
124. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 10:55
125. Marco Canola (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 10:56
126. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 10:57
127. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 11:04
128. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 11:07
129. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 11:11
130. Cristiano Salerno (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 11:14
131. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 11:49
132. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 11:50
133. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Katusha) 11:55
134. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 11:59
135. Dominique Rollin (CAN, FDJ) 12:15
136. Christian Knees (GER, Sky Procycling) 12:19
137. Patrick Gretsch (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 12:19
138. Julien Vermote (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 12:21
139. Martijn Keizer (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 12:24
140. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, Lampre-Merida) 12:39
141. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 13:44
142. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ) 13:51
143. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 13:55
144. Stef Clement (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 14:03
145. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Movistar Team) 14:27
146. Fabio Taborre (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 14:34
147. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Garmin-Sharp) 14:43
148. Nathan Haas (AUS, Garmin-Sharp) 14:43
149. Matthew Harley Goss (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 14:46
150. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 14:46
151. Taylor Phinney (USA, BMC Racing Team) 14:55
152. Daniel Oss (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 14:55
153. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 14:55
154. Stephen Cummings (GBR, BMC Racing Team) 14:55
155. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, RadioShack Leopard) 15:01
156. Hayden Roulston (NZL, RadioShack Leopard) 15:01
157. Giairo Ermeti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 15:04
158. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 15:06
159. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ) 15:13
160. Sandy Casar (FRA, FDJ) 15:13
161. Carlos Julian Quintero (COL, Colombia) 15:14
162. Frederik Willems (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 15:18
163. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Katusha) 15:21
164. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Sky Procycling) 15:31
165. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Team Argos-Shimano) 15:31
166. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Argos-Shimano) 15:31
167. Danny Pate (USA, Sky Procycling) 15:31
168. Ioannis Tamouridis (GRE, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 15:38
169. Leigh Howard (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 15:58
170. Gert Steegmans (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 16:01
171. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 16:03
172. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 16:03
173. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 16:15
174. Robert Hunter (RSA, Garmin-Sharp) 16:19
175. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 16:32
176. Jens Mouris (NED, Orica-GreenEdge) 16:45
177. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 16:45
178. Jackson Rodriguez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 16:54
179. Tomas Aurelio Gil Martinez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 16:54
180. Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (ESP, Movistar Team) 17:06
181. Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (COL, Colombia) 17:08
182. Thomas Dekker (NED, Garmin-Sharp) 17:12
183. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 17:30
184. Rafael Andriato (BRA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 17:45
185. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 17:45
186. David Millar (GBR, Garmin-Sharp) 17:56
187. Davide Appollonio (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 17:58
188. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha) 18:00
189. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Argos-Shimano) 18:05
190. Brian Bulgac (NED, Lotto Belisol) 18:21
191. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, RadioShack Leopard) 19:19
192. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Sky Procycling) 19:32
193. Pim Ligthart (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 19:55
194. Adam Blythe (GBR, BMC Racing Team) 20:06
195. Klaas Lodewyck (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 20:06
196. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 20:15
197. Jesse Sergent (NZL, RadioShack Leopard) 20:15
198. Wilson Alexander Marentes Torres (COL, Colombia) 20:40
199. Miguel Minguez Ayala (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 22:03
200. Mattia Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 22:12
201. Manuel Belletti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 22:15
202. Laurent Pichon (FRA, FDJ) 23:05
203. Ji Cheng (CHN, Team Argos-Shimano) 23:23
204. Kenny Dehaes (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 23:50
205. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, FDJ) 24:34
206. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 25:41
207. Pablo Urtasun Perez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 27:55
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2013
Anzeige