Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2013, Kategorie: WT

19.05.2013: 15. Etappe , 149.0 km

1. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 4:40:48
2. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (COL, Ag2R La Mondiale) 0:42
3. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre-Merida) 0:42
4. Rafal Majka (POL, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 0:42
5. Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL, Colombia) 0:47
6. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 0:54
7. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:54
8. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 0:54
9. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 0:54
10. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Sky Procycling) 0:54
11. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, RadioShack Leopard) 0:54
12. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 0:58
13. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:58
14. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 1:00
15. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Katusha) 1:00
16. Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:06
17. Danilo Di Luca (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 1:09
18. Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, Colombia) 1:24
19. Benat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:24
20. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Movistar Team) 1:27
21. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 1:27
22. Hubert Dupont (FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 1:39
23. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 1:39
24. Diego Rosa (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:49
25. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 1:49
26. Robert Gesink (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 1:52
27. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, Colombia) 1:55
28. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:02
29. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL, Sky Procycling) 2:04
30. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ) 2:12
31. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 2:12
32. Stef Clement (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 2:12
33. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:27
34. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 2:34
35. Francis De Greef (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 2:47
36. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 2:58
37. Patrick Gretsch (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 3:05
38. Christian Knees (GER, Sky Procycling) 3:23
39. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 3:23
40. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 3:26
41. Rob Ruijgh (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 3:26
42. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 3:41
43. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 3:41
44. Pieter Weening (NED, Orica-GreenEdge) 3:55
45. Thomas Damuseau (FRA, Team Argos-Shimano) 4:33
46. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Sky Procycling) 4:59
47. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 5:13
48. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Movistar Team) 5:28
49. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Sky Procycling) 6:32
50. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 7:07
51. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 7:07
52. Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL, Androni Giocattoli) 7:09
53. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Argos-Shimano) 9:53
54. George Bennett (NZL, RadioShack Leopard) 9:53
55. Peter Stetina (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 9:53
56. Alessandro Proni (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 9:53
57. Jorge Azanza Soto (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 9:53
58. Tiago Machado (POR, RadioShack Leopard) 9:53
59. Bruno Pires (POR, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 9:53
60. Ben Gastauer (LUX, Ag2R La Mondiale) 9:53
61. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Katusha) 9:53
62. Fabio Felline (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 9:53
63. Stefano Locatelli (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 9:59
64. Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL, Colombia) 10:02
65. Simone Stortoni (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 10:53
66. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Sky Procycling) 11:02
67. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Sky Procycling) 11:02
68. Dominique Rollin (CAN, FDJ) 11:55
69. Brian Bulgac (NED, Lotto Belisol) 13:16
70. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Belisol) 13:16
71. Paul Martens (GER, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 13:37
72. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 13:37
73. Ricardo Mestre (POR, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 14:04
74. Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR, RadioShack Leopard) 14:36
75. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 16:08
76. Emanuele Sella (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 16:08
77. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 16:08
78. Martijn Keizer (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 16:08
79. Cristiano Salerno (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 16:08
80. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 16:08
81. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 16:08
82. Petr Ignatenko (RUS, Katusha) 16:08
83. Jackson Rodriguez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 16:08
84. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 16:08
85. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 16:08
86. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 16:30
87. Wilson Alexander Marentes Torres (COL, Colombia) 20:23
88. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica-GreenEdge) 20:26
89. Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 20:26
90. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 20:26
91. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, Lotto Belisol) 20:26
92. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, Lampre-Merida) 20:26
93. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 20:26
94. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 20:26
95. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol) 20:26
96. Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff (SWE, Astana Pro Team) 20:26
97. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 20:26
98. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 20:26
99. Robert Vrecer (SLO, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 21:15
100. Frederik Willems (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 22:17
101. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 22:38
102. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 23:46
103. Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (COL, Colombia) 25:07
104. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Colombia) 25:07
105. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, RadioShack Leopard) 27:54
106. Robert Hunter (RSA, Garmin-Sharp) 27:54
107. Thomas Dekker (NED, Garmin-Sharp) 27:54
108. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 27:54
109. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 27:54
110. Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (ESP, Movistar Team) 27:54
111. Jesse Sergent (NZL, RadioShack Leopard) 27:54
112. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 27:54
113. Stefano Garzelli (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 27:54
114. Koen De Kort (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 27:54
115. Michal Golas (POL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 27:54
116. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 27:54
117. Hayden Roulston (NZL, RadioShack Leopard) 27:54
118. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 27:54
119. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 27:54
120. Kenny Dehaes (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 27:54
121. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 27:54
122. Thomas Danielson (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 27:54
123. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ) 27:54
124. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 27:54
125. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Katusha) 27:54
126. Ioannis Tamouridis (GRE, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 27:54
127. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 27:54
128. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 27:54
129. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 27:54
130. Adam Blythe (GBR, BMC Racing Team) 27:54
131. Marco Marcato (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 27:54
132. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Garmin-Sharp) 27:54
133. Grega Bole (SLO, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 27:54
134. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ) 27:54
135. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Movistar Team) 27:54
136. Miguel Minguez Ayala (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 27:54
137. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 27:54
138. Pim Ligthart (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 27:54
139. Nathan Haas (AUS, Garmin-Sharp) 27:54
140. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Katusha) 27:54
141. Dirk Bellemakers (NED, Lotto Belisol) 27:54
142. Julien Vermote (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 27:54
143. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 27:54
144. Matthew Harley Goss (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 27:54
145. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 27:54
146. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Argos-Shimano) 27:54
147. Rafael Andriato (BRA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 27:54
148. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 27:54
149. Danilo Hondo (GER, RadioShack Leopard) 27:54
150. Mads Christensen (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 27:54
151. Willem Wauters (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 27:54
152. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 27:54
153. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Katusha) 27:54
154. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 27:54
155. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 27:54
156. Jens Mouris (NED, Orica-GreenEdge) 27:54
157. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, RadioShack Leopard) 27:54
158. Danny Pate (USA, Sky Procycling) 27:54
159. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha) 27:54
160. Daniel Oss (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 27:54
161. Laurent Pichon (FRA, FDJ) 27:54
162. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 27:54
163. Stephen Cummings (GBR, BMC Racing Team) 27:54
164. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 27:54
165. Taylor Phinney (USA, BMC Racing Team) 27:54
166. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 27:54
167. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 27:54
168. Tiziano Dall'Antonia (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 27:54
169. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 27:54
170. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 27:54
171. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Team Argos-Shimano) 27:54
172. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 27:54
173. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 27:54
174. Luca Paolini (ITA, Katusha) 27:54
175. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ) 27:54
176. Giairo Ermeti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 27:54
177. Marco Canola (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 27:54
178. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 27:54
179. Mattia Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 27:54
180. Davide Appollonio (ITA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 27:54

19.05.2013: Gesamtwertung

1. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 62:02:34
2. Cadel Evans (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 1:26
3. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Sky Procycling) 2:46
4. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 2:47
5. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 3:53
6. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre-Merida) 4:35
7. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (COL, Ag2R La Mondiale) 5:15
8. Rafal Majka (POL, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 5:20
9. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 5:57
10. Benat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 6:21
11. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, RadioShack Leopard) 6:42
12. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Katusha) 7:25
13. Robert Gesink (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 7:38
14. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 8:09
15. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 8:15
16. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL, Sky Procycling) 8:16
17. Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 8:36
18. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 9:57
19. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 13:29
20. Danilo Di Luca (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 14:44
21. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 16:16
22. Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, Colombia) 16:55
23. Francis De Greef (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 18:37
24. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 22:09
25. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ) 24:02
26. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 24:29
27. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 24:36
28. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 29:50
29. Diego Rosa (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 30:45
30. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 33:34
31. Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL, Colombia) 33:55
32. Tiago Machado (POR, RadioShack Leopard) 37:00
33. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 39:53
34. Hubert Dupont (FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 41:26
35. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 43:39
36. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 48:57
37. Pieter Weening (NED, Orica-GreenEdge) 50:07
38. Kanstantsin Siutsou (BLR, Sky Procycling) 50:26
39. Jarlinson Pantano (COL, Colombia) 50:51
40. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 52:31
41. Jorge Azanza Soto (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 52:55
42. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Katusha) 57:01
43. Petr Ignatenko (RUS, Katusha) 1:02:10
44. Valerio Agnoli (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:02:37
45. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Movistar Team) 1:06:38
46. Fabio Felline (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:07:02
47. Thomas Danielson (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 1:07:26
48. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 1:08:05
49. Matteo Rabottini (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 1:08:43
50. Peter Stetina (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 1:14:21
51. Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL, Androni Giocattoli) 1:14:33
52. Fabio Aru (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:15:50
53. Jackson Rodriguez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 1:15:55
54. Luca Paolini (ITA, Katusha) 1:16:18
55. Emanuele Sella (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:16:26
56. Simone Stortoni (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:18:06
57. Ben Gastauer (LUX, Ag2R La Mondiale) 1:18:42
58. Rob Ruijgh (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:18:49
59. Thomas Damuseau (FRA, Team Argos-Shimano) 1:21:34
60. Stef Clement (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 1:26:14
61. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:28:08
62. Michal Golas (POL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 1:28:10
63. Bruno Pires (POR, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 1:30:30
64. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:31:19
65. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, Lampre-Merida) 1:35:05
66. Paul Martens (GER, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 1:37:35
67. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Movistar Team) 1:37:51
68. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Sky Procycling) 1:39:00
69. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:39:34
70. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Colombia) 1:39:40
71. Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR, RadioShack Leopard) 1:39:47
72. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Katusha) 1:41:33
73. Francesco Manuel Bongiorno (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 1:41:36
74. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Sky Procycling) 1:41:58
75. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:43:43
76. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 1:45:44
77. Christian Knees (GER, Sky Procycling) 1:45:52
78. Dominique Rollin (CAN, FDJ) 1:46:07
79. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol) 1:46:49
80. Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez (COL, Colombia) 1:46:59
81. Cristiano Salerno (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:47:17
82. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 1:47:25
83. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:48:25
84. Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 1:49:19
85. Patrick Gretsch (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 1:49:28
86. Marco Marcato (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:49:42
87. Rory Sutherland (AUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 1:51:28
88. Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff (SWE, Astana Pro Team) 1:53:16
89. Stefano Locatelli (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 1:56:06
90. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:58:13
91. Robert Vrecer (SLO, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:58:15
92. Koen De Kort (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 1:58:45
93. Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 2:01:08
94. Alessandro Proni (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 2:02:09
95. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:03:33
96. Martijn Keizer (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:05:17
97. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto Belisol) 2:05:26
98. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Garmin-Sharp) 2:07:54
99. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Sky Procycling) 2:08:33
100. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 2:09:09
101. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, Lotto Belisol) 2:09:35
102. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 2:11:21
103. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 2:11:23
104. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 2:11:24
105. Anthony Roux (FRA, FDJ) 2:11:58
106. Danilo Hondo (GER, RadioShack Leopard) 2:12:56
107. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 2:12:59
108. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:14:09
109. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:16:13
110. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Argos-Shimano) 2:17:59
111. Stefano Garzelli (ITA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 2:18:09
112. Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:18:44
113. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 2:19:24
114. Elia Viviani (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 2:20:11
115. George Bennett (NZL, RadioShack Leopard) 2:20:26
116. Tiziano Dall'Antonia (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 2:20:37
117. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 2:22:07
118. Mads Christensen (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 2:23:50
119. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Katusha) 2:25:22
120. Frederik Willems (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 2:25:27
121. Dirk Bellemakers (NED, Lotto Belisol) 2:26:13
122. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 2:28:28
123. Hayden Roulston (NZL, RadioShack Leopard) 2:29:17
124. Brett Lancaster (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 2:29:23
125. Maarten Tjallingii (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 2:29:28
126. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Katusha) 2:29:37
127. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 2:30:06
128. Johan Le Bon (FRA, FDJ) 2:30:08
129. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 2:30:22
130. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 2:31:05
131. Luka Mezgec (SLO, Team Argos-Shimano) 2:33:03
132. Albert Timmer (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 2:34:04
133. Jérôme Pineau (FRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 2:35:24
134. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, RadioShack Leopard) 2:35:53
135. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 2:38:32
136. Grega Bole (SLO, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:39:58
137. Mark Cavendish (GBR, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 2:40:42
138. Ricardo Mestre (POR, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 2:41:20
139. Julien Vermote (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 2:41:31
140. Nicola Boem (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 2:42:16
141. Yaroslav Popovych (UKR, RadioShack Leopard) 2:42:59
142. Danny Pate (USA, Sky Procycling) 2:43:24
143. Daniel Oss (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 2:43:44
144. Edoardo Zardini (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 2:44:53
145. Christian Meier (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 2:45:37
146. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 2:46:50
147. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 2:47:35
148. Marco Canola (ITA, Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox) 2:48:28
149. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha) 2:48:49
150. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, FDJ) 2:49:14
151. Robert Hunter (RSA, Garmin-Sharp) 2:50:43
152. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:52:29
153. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 2:52:38
154. Matthew Harley Goss (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 2:53:43
155. Brian Bulgac (NED, Lotto Belisol) 2:54:29
156. Jesse Sergent (NZL, RadioShack Leopard) 2:55:24
157. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Movistar Team) 2:55:31
158. Stephen Cummings (GBR, BMC Racing Team) 2:57:00
159. Thomas Dekker (NED, Garmin-Sharp) 2:58:32
160. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 2:58:59
161. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 2:59:48
162. Taylor Phinney (USA, BMC Racing Team) 3:00:54
163. Ioannis Tamouridis (GRE, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 3:00:55
164. Giairo Ermeti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 3:06:13
165. Maurits Lammertink (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 3:06:35
166. Jens Mouris (NED, Orica-GreenEdge) 3:08:24
167. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 3:10:01
168. Willem Wauters (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 3:10:51
169. Bert De Backer (BEL, Team Argos-Shimano) 3:11:06
170. Kenny Dehaes (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 3:16:00
171. Pim Ligthart (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 3:19:00
172. Nathan Haas (AUS, Garmin-Sharp) 3:23:45
173. Wilson Alexander Marentes Torres (COL, Colombia) 3:25:44
174. Laurent Pichon (FRA, FDJ) 3:27:31
175. Adam Blythe (GBR, BMC Racing Team) 3:28:52
176. Miguel Minguez Ayala (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 3:29:37
177. Davide Appollonio (ITA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 3:30:14
178. Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas (COL, Colombia) 3:31:24
179. Rafael Andriato (BRA, Vini Fantini-Selle Italia) 3:31:34
180. Mattia Gavazzi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 3:51:38
�bersicht Giro d'Italia (ITA), 2013
Anzeige