Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de Romandie (SUI), 2013, Kategorie: WT

27.04.2013: 4. Etappe , 188.5 km

1. Simon Spilak (SLO, Katusha) 5:10:00
2. Christopher Froome (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
3. Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (POR, Movistar Team) 1:03
4. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:03
5. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 1:03
6. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (COL, Ag2R La Mondiale) 1:03
7. Marcel Wyss (SUI, IAM Cycling) 1:03
8. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 1:03
9. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, RadioShack Leopard) 1:03
10. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:03
11. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:03
12. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ) 1:03
13. Thomas Danielson (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 1:03
14. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 1:49
15. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:52
16. Richie Porte (AUS, Sky Procycling) 1:52
17. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 2:22
18. Andrew Talansky (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 2:22
19. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, IAM Cycling) 2:22
20. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 2:22
21. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 2:22
22. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 2:22
23. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 2:22
24. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 2:22
25. Tiago Machado (POR, RadioShack Leopard) 2:22
26. Johann Tschopp (SUI, IAM Cycling) 2:22
27. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Sky Procycling) 2:22
28. Jan Bakelants (BEL, RadioShack Leopard) 2:40
29. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Argos-Shimano) 2:40
30. Michael Albasini (SUI, Orica-GreenEdge) 2:40
31. Romain Sicard (FRA, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 2:40
32. Tony Martin (GER, Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team) 2:40
33. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 2:40
34. Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 2:40
35. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 2:40
36. Travis Meyer (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 2:40
37. Egor Silin (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 2:51
38. Peter Velits (SVK, Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team) 3:53
39. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, IAM Cycling) 4:52
40. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 4:53
41. Hubert Dupont (FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 4:53
42. Simone Stortoni (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 4:53
43. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Argos-Shimano) 4:53
44. Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA, FDJ) 5:49
45. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ) 5:49
46. Mads Christensen (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 5:49
47. Francis De Greef (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 5:49
48. Ruben Plaza Molina (ESP, Movistar Team) 5:49
49. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 5:49
50. José Rujano Guillen (VEN, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 5:49
51. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Katusha) 5:49
52. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Katusha) 5:49
53. Dominik Nerz (GER, BMC Racing Team) 7:11
54. Petr Ignatenko (RUS, Katusha) 7:11
55. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ) 8:57
56. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 11:04
57. Stef Clement (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 11:59
58. Marco Pinotti (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 13:48
59. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 13:48
60. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 13:48
61. Gustav Larsson (SWE, IAM Cycling) 13:48
62. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 13:48
63. Bram Tankink (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 13:48
64. Robert Gesink (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 13:48
65. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, Lampre-Merida) 13:48
66. Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 13:48
67. Julien Berard (FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 13:48
68. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 13:48
69. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team) 13:48
70. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ) 13:48
71. George Bennett (NZL, RadioShack Leopard) 13:48
72. Ivan Basso (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 19:25
73. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 19:28
74. Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR, RadioShack Leopard) 19:28
75. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 19:28
76. Grégory Rast (SUI, RadioShack Leopard) 19:28
77. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Sky Procycling) 19:38
78. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 21:11
79. Gaetan Bille (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 23:06
80. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 23:06
81. Patrick Gretsch (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 23:06
82. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, RadioShack Leopard) 23:06
83. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 26:49
84. Martijn Keizer (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 26:49
85. Kévin Reza (FRA, Team Europcar) 26:49
86. Brian Bulgac (NED, Lotto Belisol) 26:49
87. David Veilleux (CAN, Team Europcar) 26:49
88. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ) 26:49
89. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 26:49
90. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 26:49
91. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 26:49
92. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 26:49
93. Frederik Willems (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 26:49
94. Jonathan Fumeaux (SUI, IAM Cycling) 26:49
95. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 29:10
96. Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha) 29:10
97. Julien Vermote (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team) 29:10
98. Laurent Mangel (FRA, FDJ) 29:10
99. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 29:10
100. Marc Goos (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 29:10
101. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 29:10
102. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 29:10
103. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 29:10
104. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 29:10
105. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Team Europcar) 29:10
106. Rémi Cusin (FRA, IAM Cycling) 29:10
107. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 29:10
108. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 29:10
109. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Movistar Team) 29:10
110. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 29:10
111. Adrian Saez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 29:10
112. Bert Grabsch (GER, Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team) 29:10
113. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 29:10
114. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team) 29:10
115. Peio Bilbao (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 29:10
116. Rohan Dennis (AUS, Garmin-Sharp) 29:10
117. Matthias Brandle (AUT, IAM Cycling) 29:10
118. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Katusha) 29:10

27.04.2013: Gesamtwertung

1. Christopher Froome (GBR, Sky Procycling) 19:03:10
2. Simon Spilak (SLO, Katusha) 0:47
3. Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (POR, Movistar Team) 1:21
4. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, RadioShack Leopard) 1:22
5. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ) 1:26
6. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:26
7. Thomas Danielson (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 1:26
8. Wilco Kelderman (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 1:27
9. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (COL, Ag2R La Mondiale) 1:28
10. Marcel Wyss (SUI, IAM Cycling) 1:43
11. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 1:46
12. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 1:49
13. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:57
14. Richie Porte (AUS, Sky Procycling) 2:13
15. Andrew Talansky (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 2:34
16. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Sky Procycling) 2:50
17. Steven Kruijswijk (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 2:59
18. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:59
19. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 3:00
20. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 3:01
21. Tiago Machado (POR, RadioShack Leopard) 3:02
22. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Lampre-Merida) 3:03
23. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 3:03
24. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 3:15
25. Tony Martin (GER, Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team) 3:15
26. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 3:16
27. Johann Tschopp (SUI, IAM Cycling) 3:24
28. Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI, IAM Cycling) 3:28
29. Romain Sicard (FRA, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 3:36
30. Michael Albasini (SUI, Orica-GreenEdge) 3:36
31. Roman Kreuziger (CZE, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 3:37
32. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 3:42
33. Jan Bakelants (BEL, RadioShack Leopard) 3:59
34. Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 4:09
35. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Argos-Shimano) 4:14
36. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, IAM Cycling) 5:44
37. Simone Stortoni (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 5:49
38. Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE, Team Argos-Shimano) 5:52
39. Hubert Dupont (FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 6:04
40. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 6:16
41. Ruben Plaza Molina (ESP, Movistar Team) 6:21
42. José Rujano Guillen (VEN, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 6:40
43. Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA, FDJ) 6:42
44. Francis Mourey (FRA, FDJ) 7:10
45. Petr Ignatenko (RUS, Katusha) 8:10
46. Francis De Greef (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 8:17
47. Peter Velits (SVK, Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team) 8:55
48. Dominik Nerz (GER, BMC Racing Team) 9:11
49. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Katusha) 9:57
50. Mads Christensen (DEN, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 10:00
51. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Katusha) 10:10
52. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ) 10:59
53. Moreno Moser (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 11:28
54. Stef Clement (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 12:22
55. Robert Gesink (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 14:29
56. George Bennett (NZL, RadioShack Leopard) 14:50
57. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 14:53
58. Bram Tankink (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 15:19
59. Kristijan Durasek (CRO, Lampre-Merida) 16:03
60. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 20:05
61. Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR, RadioShack Leopard) 20:23
62. Ivan Basso (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 20:33
63. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 22:49
64. Travis Meyer (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 23:09
65. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 23:57
66. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 24:03
67. Marco Pinotti (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 24:30
68. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 27:57
69. Jonathan Fumeaux (SUI, IAM Cycling) 28:17
70. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 28:44
71. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Team Argos-Shimano) 29:49
72. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team) 30:29
73. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 30:40
74. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Katusha) 30:59
75. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Movistar Team) 31:11
76. Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 31:15
77. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 31:49
78. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team) 32:13
79. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 32:49
80. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre-Merida) 33:00
81. Rohan Dennis (AUS, Garmin-Sharp) 33:10
82. Julien Vermote (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team) 33:47
83. Egor Silin (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 33:55
84. David Veilleux (CAN, Team Europcar) 34:01
85. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 34:05
86. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, RadioShack Leopard) 34:46
87. Gaetan Bille (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 35:54
88. Julien Berard (FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 36:28
89. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 38:40
90. Frederik Willems (BEL, Lotto Belisol) 40:14
91. Laurent Mangel (FRA, FDJ) 41:19
92. Rémi Cusin (FRA, IAM Cycling) 42:25
93. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 42:38
94. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 43:58
95. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 44:24
96. Alan Marangoni (ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling) 45:30
97. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ) 45:36
98. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 45:55
99. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Team Europcar) 48:03
100. Marc Goos (NED, Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 48:06
101. Adrian Saez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 48:11
102. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Sky Procycling) 50:20
103. Grégory Rast (SUI, RadioShack Leopard) 51:31
104. Peio Bilbao (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 53:58
105. Gustav Larsson (SWE, IAM Cycling) 54:37
106. Patrick Gretsch (GER, Team Argos-Shimano) 55:11
107. Brian Bulgac (NED, Lotto Belisol) 58:12
108. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, FDJ) 58:33
109. Kévin Reza (FRA, Team Europcar) 58:33
110. Martijn Keizer (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 59:01
111. Matthias Brandle (AUT, IAM Cycling) 1:00:25
112. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (ESP, Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 1:00:50
113. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:01:41
114. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 1:01:58
115. Christian Vande Velde (USA, Garmin-Sharp) 1:06:54
116. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 1:09:53
117. Aliaksandr Kuchynski (BLR, Katusha) 1:12:01
118. Bert Grabsch (GER, Omega Pharma-Quick-Step Cycling Team) 1:12:36
�bersicht Tour de Romandie (SUI), 2013
Anzeige