Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Vuelta a Castilla-Leon (ESP), 2013, Kategorie: 2.1

13.04.2013: 2. Etappe , 164.1 km

1. Juan Jose Lobato (ESP, Euskaltel Euskadi) 3:33:09
2. Francesco Lasca (ITA, Caja Rural) 0:00
3. Ken Hanson (USA, Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies) 0:00
4. Jose Jose Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
5. Enrique Sanz (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
6. Carlos Barbero (ESP, Euskadi) 0:00
7. Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
8. Joaquin Sobrino (ESP, SP Tableware) 0:00
9. Martijn Verschoor (NED, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
10. Boris Shpilevsky (RUS, Lokosphinx) 0:00
11. Igor Boev (RUS, Rusvelo) 0:00
12. Roy Sentjens (BEL, Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks) 0:00
13. Luis Mas (ESP, Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon) 0:00
14. Nikolay Trusov (RUS, Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks) 0:00
15. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 0:00
16. Filipe Duarte Cardoso (POR, Efapel - Glassdrive) 0:00
17. Pablo Urtasun (ESP, Euskaltel Euskadi) 0:00
18. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Rusvelo) 0:00
19. Steve Bekaert (BEL, Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon) 0:00
20. Andre Cardoso (POR, Caja Rural) 0:00
21. Francisco Mancebo (ESP, 5 Hour Energy p/b Kenda) 0:00
22. Taylor Sheldon (USA, 5 Hour Energy p/b Kenda) 0:00
23. Julien El Fares (FRA, Sojasun) 0:00
24. Sergio Ferreira Sousa (POR, Efapel - Glassdrive) 0:00
25. Georgios Karatzios (GRE, SP Tableware) 0:00
26. Camilo Andres Suarez (COL, 472 - Colombia) 0:00
27. Dalivier Ospina (COL, Colombia) 0:00
28. Fabrice Jeandesboz (FRA, Sojasun) 0:00
29. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:00
30. Juan Esteban Arango (COL, Colombia) 0:00
31. Edson Calderon (COL, 472 - Colombia) 0:00
32. Juan Pablo Suarez (COL, Colombia) 0:00
33. José Ivan Gutierrez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
34. Unai Iparragirre (ESP, Euskadi) 0:00
35. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:00
36. Javier Moreno (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
37. Aritz Bagues (ESP, Euskadi) 0:00
38. César Fonte (POR, Efapel - Glassdrive) 0:00
39. Sergei Pomoshnikov (RUS, Rusvelo) 0:00
40. Sjoerd Kouwenhoven (NED, Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks) 0:00
41. Mikhail Antonov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 0:00
42. Wilson Alexander Marentes (COL, Colombia) 0:00
43. Marcos Garcia (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:00
44. David Belda (ESP, Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon) 0:00
45. Juan Chamorro (COL, 472 - Colombia) 0:00
46. Arkimedes Arguelyes (RUS, Lokosphinx) 0:00
47. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, Sojasun) 0:00
48. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks) 0:00
49. Brice Feillu (FRA, Sojasun) 0:00
50. Jérémie Galland (FRA, Sojasun) 0:00
51. Dmitry Sokolov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 0:00
52. Eric Young (USA, Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies) 0:00
53. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Rusvelo) 0:00
54. Hugo Sebastian Salazar (COL, 472 - Colombia) 0:00
55. Neofytos Sakellaridis (GRE, SP Tableware) 0:00
56. Sergey Klimov (RUS, Rusvelo) 0:00
57. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
58. Gorka Verdugo (ESP, Euskaltel Euskadi) 0:00
59. Jorge Azanza (ESP, Euskaltel Euskadi) 0:00
60. Eloy Teruel (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
61. David Lozano (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
62. Alexander Candelario (USA, Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies) 0:00
63. Fabio Calabria (AUS, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
64. James Stemper (USA, 5 Hour Energy p/b Kenda) 0:00
65. Robert Sweeting (USA, 5 Hour Energy p/b Kenda) 0:00
66. Kevin De Mesmaeker (BEL, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:00
67. Robinson Eduard Chalapud (COL, Colombia) 0:00
68. Sergey Shilov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 0:00
69. Kirill Sveshnikov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 0:00
70. Huub Duyn (NED, Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks) 0:00
71. Hernani Broco (POR, Efapel - Glassdrive) 0:00
72. Max Jenkins (USA, 5 Hour Energy p/b Kenda) 0:15
73. Julio Alexis Camacho (COL, Colombia) 0:15
74. Moises Dueñas (ESP, Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon) 0:15
75. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Movistar Team) 0:15
76. Paul Poux (FRA, Sojasun) 0:15
77. Darío Hernández (ESP, Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon) 0:15
78. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Euskaltel Euskadi) 0:15
79. Maxime Mederel (FRA, Sojasun) 0:15
80. Juan Villegas (COL, 472 - Colombia) 0:15
81. Nuno Ribeiro (POR, Efapel - Glassdrive) 0:15
82. Juan Carlos Larrinaga (ESP, Euskadi) 0:15
83. Petrus Van Dijk (NED, SP Tableware) 0:15
84. Pablo Torres (ESP, Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon) 0:15
85. Victor De La Parte (ESP, SP Tableware) 0:15
86. Ricardo Vilela (POR, Efapel - Glassdrive) 0:15
87. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Rusvelo) 0:15
88. Adrian Palomares (ESP, Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks) 0:15
89. Aleksey Rybalkin (RUS, Lokosphinx) 0:15
90. Mikel Iturria (ESP, Euskadi) 0:15
91. Jesus Del Pino (ESP, Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon) 0:24
92. David Williams (USA, 5 Hour Energy p/b Kenda) 0:26
93. Mikel Bizcarra (ESP, Euskadi) 0:26
94. Jóni Silva (POR, Efapel - Glassdrive) 0:26
95. Igor Merino (ESP, Euskadi) 0:26
96. Nathaniel English (USA, 5 Hour Energy p/b Kenda) 0:32
97. David Le Lay (FRA, Sojasun) 0:32
98. Carlos Alberto Uran (COL, 472 - Colombia) 0:32
99. Gennadiy Tatarinov (RUS, Rusvelo) 0:43
100. Robert Vrecer (SLO, Euskaltel Euskadi) 0:43
101. Jesse Anthony (USA, Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies) 0:45
102. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Movistar Team) 0:45
103. Marsh Cooper (CAN, Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies) 0:45
104. Javier Megias (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:45
105. Yelko Gomez (PAN, Caja Rural) 0:45
106. Michael Friedman (USA, Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies) 0:45
107. Omar Fraile (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:52
108. Antonio Piedra (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:52
109. Juan Pablo Valencia (COL, Colombia) 0:56
110. Ever Alexander Rivera (COL, 472 - Colombia) 0:56
111. Sandro Filipe Silva (POR, Efapel - Glassdrive) 0:56
112. Jesus Castaño (COL, 472 - Colombia) 0:56
113. Dylan Groenewegen (NED, Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks) 0:56
114. Thomas Soladay (USA, Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies) 1:13
115. Panagiotis Chatzakis (GRE, SP Tableware) 2:18
116. Shawn Milne (USA, 5 Hour Energy p/b Kenda) 2:18
117. Sebastian Salas (CAN, Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies) 2:18
118. Vasileio Simantirakis (GRE, SP Tableware) 4:04
119. Ricardo Mestre (POR, Euskaltel Euskadi) 4:04
120. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Rusvelo) 4:04
121. Duber Armando Quintero (COL, Colombia) 4:04
122. Haritz Orbe (ESP, Euskadi) 4:04
123. Jon Aberasturi (ESP, Euskaltel Euskadi) 4:04
124. Efren Carazo (ESP, Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon) 4:07

13.04.2013: Gesamtwertung

1. Francesco Lasca (ITA, Caja Rural) 8:04:25
2. Juan Jose Lobato (ESP, Euskaltel Euskadi) 0:02
3. Pablo Urtasun (ESP, Euskaltel Euskadi) 0:02
4. Enrique Sanz (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:08
5. Ken Hanson (USA, Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies) 0:08
6. Jose Jose Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:12
7. Carlos Barbero (ESP, Euskadi) 0:12
8. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 0:12
9. Andre Cardoso (POR, Caja Rural) 0:12
10. Roy Sentjens (BEL, Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks) 0:12
11. Francisco Mancebo (ESP, 5 Hour Energy p/b Kenda) 0:12
12. Fabrice Jeandesboz (FRA, Sojasun) 0:12
13. Steve Bekaert (BEL, Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon) 0:12
14. Javier Moreno (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:12
15. Juan Pablo Suarez (COL, Colombia) 0:12
16. Nikolay Trusov (RUS, Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks) 0:12
17. Filipe Duarte Cardoso (POR, Efapel - Glassdrive) 0:12
18. Sergio Ferreira Sousa (POR, Efapel - Glassdrive) 0:12
19. Wilson Alexander Marentes (COL, Colombia) 0:12
20. Edson Calderon (COL, 472 - Colombia) 0:12
21. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:12
22. Jérémie Galland (FRA, Sojasun) 0:12
23. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks) 0:12
24. Taylor Sheldon (USA, 5 Hour Energy p/b Kenda) 0:12
25. José Ivan Gutierrez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:12
26. Juan Chamorro (COL, 472 - Colombia) 0:12
27. César Fonte (POR, Efapel - Glassdrive) 0:12
28. David Belda (ESP, Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon) 0:12
29. Mikhail Antonov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 0:12
30. Sergei Pomoshnikov (RUS, Rusvelo) 0:12
31. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, Sojasun) 0:12
32. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Rusvelo) 0:12
33. Robinson Eduard Chalapud (COL, Colombia) 0:12
34. Aritz Bagues (ESP, Euskadi) 0:12
35. Gorka Verdugo (ESP, Euskaltel Euskadi) 0:12
36. Brice Feillu (FRA, Sojasun) 0:12
37. Jorge Azanza (ESP, Euskaltel Euskadi) 0:12
38. Huub Duyn (NED, Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks) 0:12
39. Hugo Sebastian Salazar (COL, 472 - Colombia) 0:12
40. Dmitry Sokolov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 0:12
41. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:12
42. Luis Mas (ESP, Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon) 0:27
43. Dalivier Ospina (COL, Colombia) 0:27
44. Sjoerd Kouwenhoven (NED, Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks) 0:27
45. Moises Dueñas (ESP, Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon) 0:27
46. Julio Alexis Camacho (COL, Colombia) 0:27
47. Nuno Ribeiro (POR, Efapel - Glassdrive) 0:27
48. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Euskaltel Euskadi) 0:27
49. Juan Villegas (COL, 472 - Colombia) 0:27
50. Victor De La Parte (ESP, SP Tableware) 0:27
51. Robert Sweeting (USA, 5 Hour Energy p/b Kenda) 0:33
52. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Rusvelo) 0:35
53. Igor Boev (RUS, Rusvelo) 0:38
54. Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:41
55. Joaquin Sobrino (ESP, SP Tableware) 0:41
56. James Stemper (USA, 5 Hour Energy p/b Kenda) 0:46
57. Eloy Teruel (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:52
58. Alexander Candelario (USA, Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies) 0:52
59. Gennadiy Tatarinov (RUS, Rusvelo) 0:55
60. Mikel Iturria (ESP, Euskadi) 0:55
61. Kirill Sveshnikov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 0:57
62. Camilo Andres Suarez (COL, 472 - Colombia) 0:59
63. Pablo Torres (ESP, Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon) 1:03
64. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Movistar Team) 1:07
65. Ever Alexander Rivera (COL, 472 - Colombia) 1:08
66. Arkimedes Arguelyes (RUS, Lokosphinx) 1:58
67. Hernani Broco (POR, Efapel - Glassdrive) 1:58
68. Petrus Van Dijk (NED, SP Tableware) 2:13
69. Robert Vrecer (SLO, Euskaltel Euskadi) 2:41
70. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Movistar Team) 2:56
71. Julien El Fares (FRA, Sojasun) 3:01
72. Marcos Garcia (ESP, Caja Rural) 3:01
73. Fabio Calabria (AUS, Team Novo Nordisk) 3:01
74. Ricardo Vilela (POR, Efapel - Glassdrive) 3:16
75. Antonio Piedra (ESP, Caja Rural) 3:53
76. Juan Esteban Arango (COL, Colombia) 4:19
77. Unai Iparragirre (ESP, Euskadi) 4:19
78. Eric Young (USA, Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies) 4:19
79. Kevin De Mesmaeker (BEL, Team Novo Nordisk) 4:23
80. Max Jenkins (USA, 5 Hour Energy p/b Kenda) 4:34
81. Marsh Cooper (CAN, Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies) 5:04
82. Dylan Groenewegen (NED, Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks) 5:15
83. Haritz Orbe (ESP, Euskadi) 6:02
84. Boris Shpilevsky (RUS, Lokosphinx) 6:18
85. Martijn Verschoor (NED, Team Novo Nordisk) 6:18
86. Georgios Karatzios (GRE, SP Tableware) 6:18
87. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Caja Rural) 6:18
88. Sergey Klimov (RUS, Rusvelo) 6:18
89. David Lozano (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 6:18
90. Neofytos Sakellaridis (GRE, SP Tableware) 6:18
91. Sergey Shilov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 6:18
92. Paul Poux (FRA, Sojasun) 6:33
93. Aleksey Rybalkin (RUS, Lokosphinx) 6:33
94. Maxime Mederel (FRA, Sojasun) 6:33
95. Adrian Palomares (ESP, Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks) 6:33
96. Jesus Del Pino (ESP, Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon) 6:42
97. Igor Merino (ESP, Euskadi) 6:44
98. Nathaniel English (USA, 5 Hour Energy p/b Kenda) 6:50
99. Jesse Anthony (USA, Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies) 7:03
100. Javier Megias (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 7:03
101. Michael Friedman (USA, Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies) 7:03
102. Ricardo Mestre (POR, Euskaltel Euskadi) 7:05
103. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Rusvelo) 7:05
104. Jesus Castaño (COL, 472 - Colombia) 7:14
105. Darío Hernández (ESP, Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon) 7:27
106. Thomas Soladay (USA, Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies) 7:31
107. Jóni Silva (POR, Efapel - Glassdrive) 7:38
108. David Williams (USA, 5 Hour Energy p/b Kenda) 7:38
109. David Le Lay (FRA, Sojasun) 7:44
110. Carlos Alberto Uran (COL, 472 - Colombia) 7:44
111. Juan Pablo Valencia (COL, Colombia) 8:08
112. Sandro Filipe Silva (POR, Efapel - Glassdrive) 8:08
113. Efren Carazo (ESP, Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon) 8:36
114. Shawn Milne (USA, 5 Hour Energy p/b Kenda) 8:36
115. Panagiotis Chatzakis (GRE, SP Tableware) 9:30
116. Sebastian Salas (CAN, Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies) 9:30
117. Juan Carlos Larrinaga (ESP, Euskadi) 13:54
118. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Rusvelo) 13:54
119. Mikel Bizcarra (ESP, Euskadi) 14:05
120. Yelko Gomez (PAN, Caja Rural) 14:24
121. Omar Fraile (ESP, Caja Rural) 14:31
122. Vasileio Simantirakis (GRE, SP Tableware) 15:00
123. Duber Armando Quintero (COL, Colombia) 17:43
124. Jon Aberasturi (ESP, Euskaltel Euskadi) 17:43
�bersicht Vuelta a Castilla-Leon (ESP), 2013
Anzeige