Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Vuelta a Castilla-Leon (ESP), 2013, Kategorie: 2.1

12.04.2013: 1. Etappe , 194.8 km

1. Pablo Urtasun (ESP, Euskaltel Euskadi) 4:31:28
2. Francesco Lasca (ITA, Caja Rural) 0:00
3. Enrique Sanz (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
4. Jose J. Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
5. Carlos Barbero (ESP, Euskadi) 0:00
6. Juan Jose Lobato (ESP, Euskaltel Euskadi) 0:00
7. Jérémie Galland (FRA, Sojasun) 0:00
8. Wilson A. Marentes (COL, Colombia) 0:00
9. Javier Moreno (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
10. Andre Cardoso (POR, Caja Rural) 0:00
11. Ken Hanson (USA, Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies) 0:00
12. Francisco Mancebo (ESP, 5 Hour Energy p/b Kenda) 0:00
13. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks) 0:00
14. Fabrice Jeandesboz (FRA, Sojasun) 0:00
15. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 0:00
16. Juan P. Suarez (COL, Colombia) 0:00
17. Robinson E. Chalapud (COL, Colombia) 0:00
18. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:00
19. Moises Dueñas (ESP, Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon) 0:00
20. Roy Sentjens (BEL, Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks) 0:00
21. Juan Chamorro (COL, 472 - Colombia) 0:00
22. Edson Calderon (COL, 472 - Colombia) 0:00
23. Gennadiy Tatarinov (RUS, Rusvelo) 0:00
24. Huub Duyn (NED, Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks) 0:00
25. Steve Bekaert (BEL, Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon) 0:00
26. Sergio F. Sousa (POR, Efapel - Glassdrive) 0:00
27. Gorka Verdugo (ESP, Euskaltel Euskadi) 0:00
28. David Belda (ESP, Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon) 0:00
29. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Rusvelo) 0:00
30. César Fonte (POR, Efapel - Glassdrive) 0:00
31. Ever A. Rivera (COL, 472 - Colombia) 0:00
32. José I. Gutierrez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
33. Jorge Azanza ES Euskaltel Euskadi ( JORGE AZANZA ES EUSKALTEL EUSKADI , )
. Jorge Azanza ES Euskaltel Euskadi (0:00 , )
34. Filipe D. Cardoso (POR, Efapel - Glassdrive) 0:00
35. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, Sojasun) 0:00
36. Nikolay Trusov (RUS, Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks) 0:00
37. Brice Feillu (FRA, Sojasun) 0:00
38. Mikhail Antonov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 0:00
39. Nuno Ribeiro (POR, Efapel - Glassdrive) 0:00
40. Julio A. Camacho (COL, Colombia) 0:00
41. Hugo S. Salazar (COL, 472 - Colombia) 0:00
42. Taylor Sheldon (USA, 5 Hour Energy p/b Kenda) 0:00
43. Sergei Pomoshnikov (RUS, Rusvelo) 0:00
44. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Euskaltel Euskadi) 0:00
45. Juan Villegas (COL, 472 - Colombia) 0:00
46. Dmitry Sokolov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 0:00
47. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
48. Aritz Bagues (ESP, Euskadi) 0:00
49. Victor De La Parte (ESP, SP Tableware) 0:00
50. Dalivier Ospina (COL, Colombia) 0:15
51. Luis Mas (ESP, Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon) 0:15
52. Sjoerd Kouwenhoven (NED, Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks) 0:15
53. Robert Sweeting (USA, 5 Hour Energy p/b Kenda) 0:21
54. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Rusvelo) 0:23
55. Igor Boev (RUS, Rusvelo) 0:26
56. Mikel Iturria (ESP, Euskadi) 0:28
57. Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:29
58. Joaquin Sobrino (ESP, SP Tableware) 0:29
59. James Stemper (USA, 5 Hour Energy p/b Kenda) 0:34
60. Pablo Torres (ESP, Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon) 0:36
61. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Movistar Team) 0:40
62. Eloy Teruel (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:40
63. Alexander Candelario (USA, Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies) 0:40
64. Kirill Sveshnikov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 0:45
65. Camilo A. Suarez (COL, 472 - Colombia) 0:47
66. Arkimedes Arguelyes (RUS, Lokosphinx) 1:46
67. Hernani Broco (POR, Efapel - Glassdrive) 1:46
68. Petrus Van Dijk (NED, SP Tableware) 1:46
69. Haritz Orbe (ESP, Euskadi) 1:46
70. Robert Vrecer (SLO, Euskaltel Euskadi) 1:46
71. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Movistar Team) 1:59
72. Fabio Calabria (AUS, Team Novo Nordisk) 2:49
73. Ricardo Mestre (POR, Euskaltel Euskadi) 2:49
74. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Rusvelo) 2:49
75. Ricardo Vilela (POR, Efapel - Glassdrive) 2:49
76. Julien El Fares (FRA, Sojasun) 2:49
77. Antonio Piedra (ESP, Caja Rural) 2:49
78. Marcos Garcia (ESP, Caja Rural) 2:49
79. Max Jenkins (USA, 5 Hour Energy p/b Kenda) 4:07
80. Unai Iparragirre (ESP, Euskadi) 4:07
81. Dylan Groenewegen (NED, Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks) 4:07
82. Juan E. Arango (COL, Colombia) 4:07
83. Eric Young (USA, Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies) 4:07
84. Marsh Cooper (CAN, Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies) 4:07
85. Efren Carazo (ESP, Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon) 4:07
86. Kevin De Mesmaeker (BEL, Team Novo Nordisk) 4:11
87. Nathaniel English (USA, 5 Hour Energy p/b Kenda) 6:06
88. Sergey Shilov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 6:06
89. Boris Shpilevsky (RUS, Lokosphinx) 6:06
90. Aleksey Rybalkin (RUS, Lokosphinx) 6:06
91. Georgios Karatzios (GRE, SP Tableware) 6:06
92. Martijn Verschoor (NED, Team Novo Nordisk) 6:06
93. Sergey Klimov (RUS, Rusvelo) 6:06
94. David Lozano (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 6:06
95. Jesus Del Pino (ESP, Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon) 6:06
96. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Caja Rural) 6:06
97. Jesus Castaño (COL, 472 - Colombia) 6:06
98. Paul Poux (FRA, Sojasun) 6:06
99. Jesse Anthony (USA, Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies) 6:06
100. Shawn Milne (USA, 5 Hour Energy p/b Kenda) 6:06
101. Neofytos Sakellaridis (GRE, SP Tableware) 6:06
102. Maxime Mederel (FRA, Sojasun) 6:06
103. Igor Merino (ESP, Euskadi) 6:06
104. Thomas Soladay (USA, Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies) 6:06
105. Michael Friedman (USA, Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies) 6:06
106. Adrian Palomares (ESP, Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks) 6:06
107. Javier Megias (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 6:06
108. Juan Pablo Valencia (COL, Colombia) 7:00
109. Jóni Silva (POR, Efapel - Glassdrive) 7:00
110. Sandro Filipe Silva (POR, Efapel - Glassdrive) 7:00
111. David Lelay (FRA, Sojasun) 7:00
112. Carlos A. Uran (COL, 472 - Colombia) 7:00
113. Panagiotis Chatzakis (GRE, SP Tableware) 7:00
114. Darío Hernández (ESP, Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon) 7:00
115. Sebastian Salas (CAN, Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies) 7:00
116. David Williams (USA, 5 Hour Energy p/b Kenda) 7:00
117. Vasileio Simantirakis (GRE, SP Tableware) 10:44
118. Omar Fraile (ESP, Caja Rural) 13:27
119. Mikel Bizcarra (ESP, Euskadi) 13:27
120. Juan C. Larrinaga (ESP, Euskadi) 13:27
121. Yelko Gomez (PAN, Caja Rural) 13:27
122. Polydoropoulos D. (GRE, SP Tableware) 13:27
123. Jon Aberasturi (ESP, Euskaltel Euskadi) 13:27
124. Duber A. Quintero (COL, Colombia) 13:27
125. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Rusvelo) 13:27

12.04.2013: Gesamtwertung

1. Pablo Urtasun (ESP, Euskaltel Euskadi) 4:31:18
2. Francesco Lasca (ITA, Caja Rural) 0:04
3. Enrique Sanz (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:06
4. Jose J. Rojas (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:10
5. Carlos Barbero (ESP, Euskadi) 0:10
6. Juan Jose Lobato (ESP, Euskaltel Euskadi) 0:10
7. Jérémie Galland (FRA, Sojasun) 0:10
8. Wilson A. Marentes (COL, Colombia) 0:10
9. Javier Moreno (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:10
10. Andre Cardoso (POR, Caja Rural) 0:10
11. Ken Hanson (USA, Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies) 0:10
12. Francisco Mancebo (ESP, 5 Hour Energy p/b Kenda) 0:10
13. Christoph Pfingsten (GER, Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks) 0:10
14. Fabrice Jeandesboz (FRA, Sojasun) 0:10
15. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 0:10
16. Juan P. Suarez (COL, Colombia) 0:10
17. Robinson E. Chalapud (COL, Colombia) 0:10
18. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:10
19. Moises Dueñas (ESP, Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon) 0:10
20. Roy Sentjens (BEL, Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks) 0:10
21. Juan Chamorro (COL, 472 - Colombia) 0:10
22. Edson Calderon (COL, 472 - Colombia) 0:10
23. Gennadiy Tatarinov (RUS, Rusvelo) 0:10
24. Huub Duyn (NED, Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks) 0:10
25. Steve Bekaert (BEL, Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon) 0:10
26. Sergio F. Sousa (POR, Efapel - Glassdrive) 0:10
27. Gorka Verdugo (ESP, Euskaltel Euskadi) 0:10
28. David Belda (ESP, Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon) 0:10
29. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Rusvelo) 0:10
30. César Fonte (POR, Efapel - Glassdrive) 0:10
31. Ever A. Rivera (COL, 472 - Colombia) 0:10
32. José I. Gutierrez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:10
33. Jorge Azanza ES Euskaltel Euskadi ( JORGE AZANZA ES EUSKALTEL EUSKADI , )
. Jorge Azanza ES Euskaltel Euskadi (0:10 , )
34. Filipe D. Cardoso (POR, Efapel - Glassdrive) 0:10
35. Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA, Sojasun) 0:10
36. Nikolay Trusov (RUS, Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks) 0:10
37. Brice Feillu (FRA, Sojasun) 0:10
38. Mikhail Antonov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 0:10
39. Nuno Ribeiro (POR, Efapel - Glassdrive) 0:10
40. Julio A. Camacho (COL, Colombia) 0:10
41. Hugo S. Salazar (COL, 472 - Colombia) 0:10
42. Taylor Sheldon (USA, 5 Hour Energy p/b Kenda) 0:10
43. Sergei Pomoshnikov (RUS, Rusvelo) 0:10
44. Mikel Nieve (ESP, Euskaltel Euskadi) 0:10
45. Juan Villegas (COL, 472 - Colombia) 0:10
46. Dmitry Sokolov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 0:10
47. Ruben Plaza (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:10
48. Aritz Bagues (ESP, Euskadi) 0:10
49. Victor De La Parte (ESP, SP Tableware) 0:10
50. Dalivier Ospina (COL, Colombia) 0:25
51. Luis Mas (ESP, Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon) 0:25
52. Sjoerd Kouwenhoven (NED, Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks) 0:25
53. Robert Sweeting (USA, 5 Hour Energy p/b Kenda) 0:31
54. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Rusvelo) 0:33
55. Igor Boev (RUS, Rusvelo) 0:36
56. Mikel Iturria (ESP, Euskadi) 0:38
57. Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk) 0:39
58. Joaquin Sobrino (ESP, SP Tableware) 0:39
59. James Stemper (USA, 5 Hour Energy p/b Kenda) 0:44
60. Pablo Torres (ESP, Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon) 0:46
61. Vladimir Karpets (RUS, Movistar Team) 0:50
62. Eloy Teruel (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:50
63. Alexander Candelario (USA, Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies) 0:50
64. Kirill Sveshnikov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 0:55
65. Camilo A. Suarez (COL, 472 - Colombia) 0:57
66. Arkimedes Arguelyes (RUS, Lokosphinx) 1:56
67. Hernani Broco (POR, Efapel - Glassdrive) 1:56
68. Petrus Van Dijk (NED, SP Tableware) 1:56
69. Haritz Orbe (ESP, Euskadi) 1:56
70. Robert Vrecer (SLO, Euskaltel Euskadi) 1:56
71. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Movistar Team) 2:09
72. Fabio Calabria (AUS, Team Novo Nordisk) 2:59
73. Ricardo Mestre (POR, Euskaltel Euskadi) 2:59
74. Ilnur Zakarin (RUS, Rusvelo) 2:59
75. Ricardo Vilela (POR, Efapel - Glassdrive) 2:59
76. Julien El Fares (FRA, Sojasun) 2:59
77. Antonio Piedra (ESP, Caja Rural) 2:59
78. Marcos Garcia (ESP, Caja Rural) 2:59
79. Max Jenkins (USA, 5 Hour Energy p/b Kenda) 4:17
80. Unai Iparragirre (ESP, Euskadi) 4:17
81. Dylan Groenewegen (NED, Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks) 4:17
82. Juan E. Arango (COL, Colombia) 4:17
83. Eric Young (USA, Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies) 4:17
84. Marsh Cooper (CAN, Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies) 4:17
85. Efren Carazo (ESP, Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon) 4:17
86. Kevin De Mesmaeker (BEL, Team Novo Nordisk) 4:21
87. Nathaniel English (USA, 5 Hour Energy p/b Kenda) 6:16
88. Sergey Shilov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 6:16
89. Boris Shpilevsky (RUS, Lokosphinx) 6:16
90. Aleksey Rybalkin (RUS, Lokosphinx) 6:16
91. Georgios Karatzios (GRE, SP Tableware) 6:16
92. Martijn Verschoor (NED, Team Novo Nordisk) 6:16
93. Sergey Klimov (RUS, Rusvelo) 6:16
94. David Lozano (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 6:16
95. Jesus Del Pino (ESP, Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon) 6:16
96. Ruben Fernandez (ESP, Caja Rural) 6:16
97. Jesus Castaño (COL, 472 - Colombia) 6:16
98. Paul Poux (FRA, Sojasun) 6:16
99. Jesse Anthony (USA, Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies) 6:16
100. Shawn Milne (USA, 5 Hour Energy p/b Kenda) 6:16
101. Neofytos Sakellaridis (GRE, SP Tableware) 6:16
102. Maxime Mederel (FRA, Sojasun) 6:16
103. Igor Merino (ESP, Euskadi) 6:16
104. Thomas Soladay (USA, Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies) 6:16
105. Michael Friedman (USA, Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies) 6:16
106. Adrian Palomares (ESP, Cyclingteam De Rijke-Shanks) 6:16
107. Javier Megias (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk) 6:16
108. Juan Pablo Valencia (COL, Colombia) 7:10
109. Jóni Silva (POR, Efapel - Glassdrive) 7:10
110. Sandro Filipe Silva (POR, Efapel - Glassdrive) 7:10
111. David Lelay (FRA, Sojasun) 7:10
112. Carlos A. Uran (COL, 472 - Colombia) 7:10
113. Panagiotis Chatzakis (GRE, SP Tableware) 7:10
114. Darío Hernández (ESP, Burgos BH - Castilla y Leon) 7:10
115. Sebastian Salas (CAN, Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies) 7:10
116. David Williams (USA, 5 Hour Energy p/b Kenda) 7:10
117. Vasileio Simantirakis (GRE, SP Tableware) 10:54
118. Omar Fraile (ESP, Caja Rural) 13:37
119. Mikel Bizcarra (ESP, Euskadi) 13:37
120. Juan C. Larrinaga (ESP, Euskadi) 13:37
121. Yelko Gomez (PAN, Caja Rural) 13:37
122. Polydoropoulos D. (GRE, SP Tableware) 13:37
123. Jon Aberasturi (ESP, Euskaltel Euskadi) 13:37
124. Duber A. Quintero (COL, Colombia) 13:37
125. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Rusvelo) 13:37
�bersicht Vuelta a Castilla-Leon (ESP), 2013
Anzeige