Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de Taiwan (TPE), 2013, Kategorie: 2.1

20.03.2013: 3. Etappe , 154.0 km

1. Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 3:15:33
2. Bernard Sulzberger (AUS, DRAPAC Cycling) 0:00
3. Andreas Müller (AUT, ARBÖ-Gebrüder Weiss-Oberndorfer) 0:00
4. Adiq Othman (MAS, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
5. Takeaki Ayabe (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 0:00
6. Hayato Yoshida (JPN, Shimano Racing Team) 0:00
7. Kirill Pozdnyakov (RUS, Synergy Baku Cycling Project Team) 0:00
8. Grischa Janorschke (GER, NUTRIXXION ABUS) 0:00
9. Oddbjørn Klomtsen Andersen (NOR, Team Frøy-Bianchi) 0:00
10. Max Walsleben (GER, NUTRIXXION ABUS) 0:00
11. Benjamin Edmüller (GER, ARBÖ-Gebrüder Weiss-Oberndorfer) 0:00
12. Luke Keough (USA, UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling) 0:00
13. Mohammad Saufi Mat Senan (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:00
14. Sirironnachai Sarawut (THA, Thailand National Team) 0:00
15. Louis Meintjes (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 0:00
16. Yuzuru Suzuki (JPN, Shimano Racing Team) 0:00
17. Masakazu Ito (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 0:00
18. Robbie Hucker (AUS, DRAPAC Cycling) 0:00
19. Muhammad Fauzan Ahmad Lufti (MAS, Malaysia National Team) 0:00
20. Po Hung Wu (TPE, Team Senter - Merida) 0:00
21. Nathan Earle (AUS, Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Adviser) 0:00
22. Ki Ho Choi (HKG, Team Hong Kong China) 0:00
23. Ian Bibby (GBR, Madison Genesis Team) 0:00
24. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, MTN Qhubeka) 0:00
25. Sai-Udomsin Phuchong (THA, Thailand National Team) 0:00
26. Sigurd Nesset (NOR, Team Frøy-Bianchi) 0:00
27. Hiroki Nishimura (JPN, Japan National Team) 0:00
28. Anthony Giacoppo (AUS, Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Adviser) 0:00
29. Hui Zhang (CHN, Max Success Sports Cycling Team) 0:00
30. Jai Crawford (AUS, Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Adviser) 0:00
31. Liam Holohan (GBR, Madison Genesis Team) 0:00
32. Thomas Vaubourzeix (FRA, Team La Pomme Marseille) 0:00
33. Ryan Sherlock (IRL, Polygon Sweet Nice Team) 0:00
34. Yoshimitsu Hiratsuka (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 0:00
35. King Lok Cheung (HKG, Team Hong Kong China) 0:00
36. David Clarke (GBR, Synergy Baku Cycling Project Team) 0:00
37. Dirk Müller (GER, NUTRIXXION ABUS) 0:00
38. Benjamin Giraud (FRA, Team La Pomme Marseille) 0:00
39. Morten Sandvik (NOR, Team Frøy-Bianchi) 0:00
40. Liphongyu Navuti (THA, Thailand National Team) 0:17
41. Chen Lu Qin (CHN, Max Success Sports Cycling Team) 0:17
42. Bradley White (USA, UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling) 0:19
43. Kun Hung Hung (TPE, Team Senter - Merida) 0:21
44. Yin Chih Wang (TPE, CCN Cycling Team) 0:21
45. Burr Ho (HKG, Team Hong Kong China) 0:21
46. Hsin Hua Huang (TPE, Team Senter - Merida) 0:21
47. Mohd Saiful Anwar Azis (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:21
48. Boonratanathanakorn Thurakit (THA, Thailand National Team) 0:24
49. Mohd Nur Rizuan Zainal (MAS, Malaysia National Team) 0:26
50. Lee Rodgers (GBR, CCN Cycling Team) 0:26
51. John Kronborg Ebsen (DEN, Synergy Baku Cycling Project Team) 0:26
52. Che Wei Hu (TPE, Team Senter - Merida) 0:29
53. Nur Arif Prayoga (INA, Polygon Sweet Nice Team) 0:29
54. Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 0:29
55. Halvor Tandrevold (NOR, Team Frøy-Bianchi) 0:32
56. Yat Wai Chan (HKG, Team Hong Kong China) 0:32
57. Chun Wing Leung (HKG, Team Hong Kong China) 0:32
58. Brennan Townshend (GBR, Madison Genesis Team) 0:36
59. Ahmad Fahmi Farhan Ahmad Fuat (MAS, Malaysia National Team) 0:36
60. Ohko Shimizu (JPN, Japan National Team) 0:36
61. Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:36
62. Christoph Scweizer (GER, Synergy Baku Cycling Project Team) 0:40
63. Jakub Kratochvila (CZE, ARBÖ-Gebrüder Weiss-Oberndorfer) 0:42
64. Petr Lechner (CZE, ARBÖ-Gebrüder Weiss-Oberndorfer) 0:42
65. Hao Liu (CHN, Max Success Sports Cycling Team) 0:46
66. Mark Dowling (IRL, Polygon Sweet Nice Team) 0:46
67. Masahiko Yasui (JPN, Shimano Racing Team) 0:52
68. Shimpei Fukuda (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 0:56
69. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 1:04
70. Christopher Jenninngs (RSA, Team La Pomme Marseille) 1:06
71. Floris Goesinnen (NED, DRAPAC Cycling) 1:09
72. Takero Terasaki (JPN, Japan National Team) 1:13
73. En Huang (CHN, Max Success Sports Cycling Team) 1:13
74. Anuar Manan (MAS, Synergy Baku Cycling Project Team) 1:15
75. Yue Peng Liu (CHN, Max Success Sports Cycling Team) 1:15
76. Mart Ojavee (EST, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 1:15
77. Yi Hao Tseng (TPE, Team Senter - Merida) 1:19
78. Kohei Uchima (JPN, Japan National Team) 1:19
79. Chun Kai Feng (TPE, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 1:19
80. Dominic Jelfs (IRL, Madison Genesis Team) 1:22
81. Zachary Bell (CAN, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 1:31
82. Yasuharo Nakajima (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 1:44
83. Benjamin Sydlik (GER, NUTRIXXION ABUS) 1:50
84. Thomas Palmer (AUS, DRAPAC Cycling) 1:55
85. Rick Ampler (GER, NUTRIXXION ABUS) 1:59
86. Fabian Schnaidt (GER, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 2:02
87. Gordon Mccauley (NZL, DRAPAC Cycling) 2:06
88. Shotaro Iribe (JPN, Shimano Racing Team) 2:15
89. Ryoma Nonaka (JPN, Shimano Racing Team) 2:15
90. Andrew Tennant (GBR, Madison Genesis Team) 2:18
91. Daniel Summerhill (USA, UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling) 2:39
92. Jonathan Clarke (AUS, UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling) 2:39
93. Martyn Irvine (IRL, UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling) 3:24
94. Patrick Shaw (AUS, Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Adviser) 4:02
95. Joseph Cooper (NZL, Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Adviser) 4:02
96. Dennis Van Niekerk (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 5:20

20.03.2013: Gesamtwertung

1. Kirill Pozdnyakov (RUS, Synergy Baku Cycling Project Team) 9:24:07
2. Bernard Sulzberger (AUS, DRAPAC Cycling) 0:01
3. Nathan Earle (AUS, Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Adviser) 0:03
4. Oddbjørn Klomtsen Andersen (NOR, Team Frøy-Bianchi) 0:09
5. Ki Ho Choi (HKG, Team Hong Kong China) 0:13
6. Masakazu Ito (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 0:19
7. Mohammad Saufi Mat Senan (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:19
8. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, MTN Qhubeka) 0:19
9. Adiq Othman (MAS, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 0:25
10. Louis Meintjes (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 0:25
11. Sigurd Nesset (NOR, Team Frøy-Bianchi) 0:25
12. King Lok Cheung (HKG, Team Hong Kong China) 0:26
13. Robbie Hucker (AUS, DRAPAC Cycling) 0:30
14. Sai-Udomsin Phuchong (THA, Thailand National Team) 0:31
15. David Clarke (GBR, Synergy Baku Cycling Project Team) 0:36
16. Jai Crawford (AUS, Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Adviser) 0:36
17. Yuzuru Suzuki (JPN, Shimano Racing Team) 0:36
18. Ian Bibby (GBR, Madison Genesis Team) 0:38
19. Anthony Giacoppo (AUS, Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Adviser) 0:40
20. Liam Holohan (GBR, Madison Genesis Team) 0:40
21. Yoshimitsu Hiratsuka (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 0:40
22. Morten Sandvik (NOR, Team Frøy-Bianchi) 0:40
23. Po Hung Wu (TPE, Team Senter - Merida) 0:51
24. Hui Zhang (CHN, Max Success Sports Cycling Team) 0:59
25. Chen Lu Qin (CHN, Max Success Sports Cycling Team) 1:01
26. Muhammad Fauzan Ahmad Lufti (MAS, Malaysia National Team) 1:07
27. Ryan Sherlock (IRL, Polygon Sweet Nice Team) 1:10
28. Mark Dowling (IRL, Polygon Sweet Nice Team) 1:11
29. John Kronborg Ebsen (DEN, Synergy Baku Cycling Project Team) 1:12
30. Sirironnachai Sarawut (THA, Thailand National Team) 1:18
31. Christoph Scweizer (GER, Synergy Baku Cycling Project Team) 1:29
32. Halvor Tandrevold (NOR, Team Frøy-Bianchi) 1:34
33. Dirk Müller (GER, NUTRIXXION ABUS) 1:35
34. Hao Liu (CHN, Max Success Sports Cycling Team) 1:39
35. Boonratanathanakorn Thurakit (THA, Thailand National Team) 1:42
36. Kun Hung Hung (TPE, Team Senter - Merida) 1:49
37. Benjamin Giraud (FRA, Team La Pomme Marseille) 2:08
38. Andreas Müller (AUT, ARBÖ-Gebrüder Weiss-Oberndorfer) 2:09
39. Yat Wai Chan (HKG, Team Hong Kong China) 2:09
40. Lee Rodgers (GBR, CCN Cycling Team) 2:10
41. Christopher Jenninngs (RSA, Team La Pomme Marseille) 2:16
42. Mohd Saiful Anwar Azis (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 2:17
43. Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 2:27
44. En Huang (CHN, Max Success Sports Cycling Team) 2:29
45. Hsin Hua Huang (TPE, Team Senter - Merida) 2:29
46. Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 2:29
47. Takeaki Ayabe (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 2:34
48. Hayato Yoshida (JPN, Shimano Racing Team) 2:37
49. Floris Goesinnen (NED, DRAPAC Cycling) 2:55
50. Chun Kai Feng (TPE, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 3:07
51. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 3:12
52. Ohko Shimizu (JPN, Japan National Team) 3:22
53. Jonathan Clarke (AUS, UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling) 3:25
54. Benjamin Edmüller (GER, ARBÖ-Gebrüder Weiss-Oberndorfer) 3:26
55. Ryoma Nonaka (JPN, Shimano Racing Team) 3:28
56. Grischa Janorschke (GER, NUTRIXXION ABUS) 3:39
57. Jakub Kratochvila (CZE, ARBÖ-Gebrüder Weiss-Oberndorfer) 3:41
58. Thomas Vaubourzeix (FRA, Team La Pomme Marseille) 4:07
59. Masahiko Yasui (JPN, Shimano Racing Team) 4:14
60. Petr Lechner (CZE, ARBÖ-Gebrüder Weiss-Oberndorfer) 4:16
61. Yin Chih Wang (TPE, CCN Cycling Team) 4:29
62. Zachary Bell (CAN, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 4:57
63. Kohei Uchima (JPN, Japan National Team) 4:59
64. Liphongyu Navuti (THA, Thailand National Team) 5:11
65. Anuar Manan (MAS, Synergy Baku Cycling Project Team) 5:52
66. Dennis Van Niekerk (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 6:06
67. Max Walsleben (GER, NUTRIXXION ABUS) 7:04
68. Patrick Shaw (AUS, Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Adviser) 7:26
69. Nur Arif Prayoga (INA, Polygon Sweet Nice Team) 7:27
70. Bradley White (USA, UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling) 7:57
71. Luke Keough (USA, UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling) 8:52
72. Yue Peng Liu (CHN, Max Success Sports Cycling Team) 8:56
73. Burr Ho (HKG, Team Hong Kong China) 9:13
74. Benjamin Sydlik (GER, NUTRIXXION ABUS) 9:22
75. Thomas Palmer (AUS, DRAPAC Cycling) 9:36
76. Dominic Jelfs (IRL, Madison Genesis Team) 10:01
77. Mart Ojavee (EST, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 10:07
78. Yasuharo Nakajima (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 10:08
79. Che Wei Hu (TPE, Team Senter - Merida) 10:34
80. Fabian Schnaidt (GER, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 10:53
81. Yi Hao Tseng (TPE, Team Senter - Merida) 11:04
82. Gordon Mccauley (NZL, DRAPAC Cycling) 11:05
83. Andrew Tennant (GBR, Madison Genesis Team) 11:10
84. Rick Ampler (GER, NUTRIXXION ABUS) 11:29
85. Joseph Cooper (NZL, Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Adviser) 11:35
86. Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 11:45
87. Takero Terasaki (JPN, Japan National Team) 12:56
88. Brennan Townshend (GBR, Madison Genesis Team) 13:10
89. Ahmad Fahmi Farhan Ahmad Fuat (MAS, Malaysia National Team) 13:14
90. Hiroki Nishimura (JPN, Japan National Team) 13:51
91. Martyn Irvine (IRL, UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling) 14:13
92. Shimpei Fukuda (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 15:12
93. Mohd Nur Rizuan Zainal (MAS, Malaysia National Team) 15:36
94. Chun Wing Leung (HKG, Team Hong Kong China) 16:34
95. Daniel Summerhill (USA, UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling) 17:50
96. Shotaro Iribe (JPN, Shimano Racing Team) 20:41
�bersicht Tour de Taiwan (TPE), 2013
Anzeige