Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de Taiwan (TPE), 2013, Kategorie: 2.1

18.03.2013: 1. Etappe , 156.0 km

1. Kirill Pozdnyakov (RUS, Synergy Baku Cycling Project Team) 3:15:24
2. King Lok Cheung (HKG, Team Hong Kong China) 0:00
3. Christoph Scweizer (GER, Synergy Baku Cycling Project Team) 0:08
4. Anthony Giacoppo (AUS, Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Adviser) 0:08
5. Benjamin Giraud (FRA, Team La Pomme Marseille) 0:08
6. Takeaki Ayabe (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 0:08
7. Robbie Hucker (AUS, DRAPAC Cycling) 0:08
8. Benjamin Edmüller (GER, ARBÖ-Gebrüder Weiss-Oberndorfer) 0:08
9. Bernard Sulzberger (AUS, DRAPAC Cycling) 0:08
10. Anuar Manan (MAS, Synergy Baku Cycling Project Team) 0:08
11. Fabian Schnaidt (GER, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 0:08
12. Oddbjørn Klomtsen Andersen (NOR, Team Frøy-Bianchi) 0:08
13. Zachary Bell (CAN, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 0:08
14. Grischa Janorschke (GER, NUTRIXXION ABUS) 0:08
15. Po Hung Wu (TPE, Team Senter - Merida) 0:08
16. Adiq Othman (MAS, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 0:08
17. Yordsuwan Setthawut (THA, Thailand National Team) 0:08
18. Lee Rodgers (GBR, CCN Cycling Team) 0:08
19. Muhammad Fauzan Ahmad Lufti (MAS, Malaysia National Team) 0:08
20. Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:08
21. David Clarke (GBR, Synergy Baku Cycling Project Team) 0:08
22. Hao Liu (CHN, Max Success Sports Cycling Team) 0:08
23. Ohko Shimizu (JPN, Japan National Team) 0:08
24. Luke Keough (USA, UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling) 0:08
25. Ian Bibby (GBR, Madison Genesis Team) 0:08
26. Sai-Udomsin Phuchong (THA, Thailand National Team) 0:08
27. Yin Chih Wang (TPE, CCN Cycling Team) 0:08
28. Thomas Palmer (AUS, DRAPAC Cycling) 0:08
29. Liam Holohan (GBR, Madison Genesis Team) 0:08
30. Nathan Earle (AUS, Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Adviser) 0:08
31. Masakazu Ito (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 0:08
32. Kun Hung Hung (TPE, Team Senter - Merida) 0:08
33. Mark Dowling (IRL, Polygon Sweet Nice Team) 0:08
34. Thomas Vaubourzeix (FRA, Team La Pomme Marseille) 0:08
35. Andreas Müller (AUT, ARBÖ-Gebrüder Weiss-Oberndorfer) 0:08
36. Louis Meintjes (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 0:08
37. Jai Crawford (AUS, Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Adviser) 0:08
38. Dennis Van Niekerk (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 0:08
39. Chun Kai Feng (TPE, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 0:08
40. Andrew Tennant (GBR, Madison Genesis Team) 0:08
41. Hui Zhang (CHN, Max Success Sports Cycling Team) 0:08
42. Sirironnachai Sarawut (THA, Thailand National Team) 0:08
43. En Huang (CHN, Max Success Sports Cycling Team) 0:08
44. Jonathan Clarke (AUS, UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling) 0:08
45. Max Walsleben (GER, NUTRIXXION ABUS) 0:08
46. Floris Goesinnen (NED, DRAPAC Cycling) 0:08
47. Jakub Kratochvila (CZE, ARBÖ-Gebrüder Weiss-Oberndorfer) 0:08
48. Mohammad Saufi Mat Senan (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:08
49. Patrick Shaw (AUS, Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Adviser) 0:08
50. Yoshimitsu Hiratsuka (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 0:08
51. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, MTN Qhubeka) 0:08
52. Sigurd Nesset (NOR, Team Frøy-Bianchi) 0:08
53. John Kronborg Ebsen (DEN, Synergy Baku Cycling Project Team) 0:08
54. Morten Sandvik (NOR, Team Frøy-Bianchi) 0:08
55. Ki Ho Choi (HKG, Team Hong Kong China) 0:08
56. Brennan Townshend (GBR, Madison Genesis Team) 0:08
57. Dirk Müller (GER, NUTRIXXION ABUS) 0:08
58. Liphongyu Navuti (THA, Thailand National Team) 0:08
59. Boonratanathanakorn Thurakit (THA, Thailand National Team) 0:08
60. Mohd Saiful Anwar Azis (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:08
61. Joseph Cooper (NZL, Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Adviser) 0:08
62. Halvor Tandrevold (NOR, Team Frøy-Bianchi) 0:08
63. Mart Ojavee (EST, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 0:08
64. Yuzuru Suzuki (JPN, Shimano Racing Team) 0:08
65. Chen Lu Qin (CHN, Max Success Sports Cycling Team) 0:08
66. Ryan Sherlock (IRL, Polygon Sweet Nice Team) 0:08
67. Kohei Uchima (JPN, Japan National Team) 0:08
68. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 0:08
69. Gordon Mccauley (NZL, DRAPAC Cycling) 0:08
70. Burr Ho (HKG, Team Hong Kong China) 0:08
71. Christopher Jenninngs (RSA, Team La Pomme Marseille) 0:08
72. Hsin Hua Huang (TPE, Team Senter - Merida) 0:08
73. Ryoma Nonaka (JPN, Shimano Racing Team) 0:08
74. Benjamin Sydlik (GER, NUTRIXXION ABUS) 0:08
75. Hayato Yoshida (JPN, Shimano Racing Team) 0:08
76. Petr Lechner (CZE, ARBÖ-Gebrüder Weiss-Oberndorfer) 0:08
77. Masahiko Yasui (JPN, Shimano Racing Team) 0:08
78. Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:08
79. Dominic Jelfs (IRL, Madison Genesis Team) 1:14
80. Bradley White (USA, UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling) 2:05
81. Martyn Irvine (IRL, UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling) 2:05
82. Rick Ampler (GER, NUTRIXXION ABUS) 2:05
83. Yasuharo Nakajima (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 2:51
84. Yat Wai Chan (HKG, Team Hong Kong China) 0:08
85. Nur Arif Prayoga (INA, Polygon Sweet Nice Team) 3:40
86. Yue Peng Liu (CHN, Max Success Sports Cycling Team) 5:32
87. Daniel Summerhill (USA, UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling) 5:32
88. Yi Hao Tseng (TPE, Team Senter - Merida) 5:32
89. Mohd Nur Rizuan Zainal (MAS, Malaysia National Team) 5:32
90. Shimpei Fukuda (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 5:32
91. Che Wei Hu (TPE, Team Senter - Merida) 6:16
92. Shotaro Iribe (JPN, Shimano Racing Team) 9:19
93. Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 9:47
94. Chun Wing Leung (HKG, Team Hong Kong China) 9:47
95. Ahmad Fahmi Farhan Ahmad Fuat (MAS, Malaysia National Team) 9:47
96. Takero Terasaki (JPN, Japan National Team) 9:47
97. Hiroki Nishimura (JPN, Japan National Team) 12:52
OTL. Eivind Ekeli (NOR, Team Frøy-Bianchi) 12:52
OTL. Ibrahim Abdul Rashid (MAS, Malaysia National Team) 12:52
OTL. Robert Gitelis (USA, CCN Cycling Team) 12:52
OTL. Jimmy Pranata (INA, Polygon Sweet Nice Team) 12:52
OTL. Robert Bush (USA, Team La Pomme Marseille) 12:52
OTL. Caleb James Jones (AUS, CCN Cycling Team) 12:52

18.03.2013: Gesamtwertung

1. Kirill Pozdnyakov (RUS, Synergy Baku Cycling Project Team) 3:15:24
2. King Lok Cheung (HKG, Team Hong Kong China) 0:00
3. Christoph Scweizer (GER, Synergy Baku Cycling Project Team) 0:08
4. Grischa Janorschke (GER, NUTRIXXION ABUS) 0:08
5. Hao Liu (CHN, Max Success Sports Cycling Team) 0:08
6. Jakub Kratochvila (CZE, ARBÖ-Gebrüder Weiss-Oberndorfer) 0:08
7. Ian Bibby (GBR, Madison Genesis Team) 0:08
8. Sai-Udomsin Phuchong (THA, Thailand National Team) 0:08
9. Gordon Mccauley (NZL, DRAPAC Cycling) 0:08
10. Fabian Schnaidt (GER, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 0:08
11. Thomas Vaubourzeix (FRA, Team La Pomme Marseille) 0:08
12. Anthony Giacoppo (AUS, Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Adviser) 0:08
13. Benjamin Giraud (FRA, Team La Pomme Marseille) 0:08
14. Takeaki Ayabe (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 0:08
15. Robbie Hucker (AUS, DRAPAC Cycling) 0:08
16. Benjamin Edmüller (GER, ARBÖ-Gebrüder Weiss-Oberndorfer) 0:08
17. Bernard Sulzberger (AUS, DRAPAC Cycling) 0:08
18. Anuar Manan (MAS, Synergy Baku Cycling Project Team) 0:08
19. Oddbjørn Klomtsen Andersen (NOR, Team Frøy-Bianchi) 0:08
20. Zachary Bell (CAN, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 0:08
21. Po Hung Wu (TPE, Team Senter - Merida) 0:08
22. Adiq Othman (MAS, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 0:08
23. Yordsuwan Setthawut (THA, Thailand National Team) 0:08
24. Lee Rodgers (GBR, CCN Cycling Team) 0:08
25. Muhammad Fauzan Ahmad Lufti (MAS, Malaysia National Team) 0:08
26. Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:08
27. David Clarke (GBR, Synergy Baku Cycling Project Team) 0:08
28. Ohko Shimizu (JPN, Japan National Team) 0:08
29. Luke Keough (USA, UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling) 0:08
30. Yin Chih Wang (TPE, CCN Cycling Team) 0:08
31. Thomas Palmer (AUS, DRAPAC Cycling) 0:08
32. Liam Holohan (GBR, Madison Genesis Team) 0:08
33. Nathan Earle (AUS, Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Adviser) 0:08
34. Masakazu Ito (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 0:08
35. Kun Hung Hung (TPE, Team Senter - Merida) 0:08
36. Mark Dowling (IRL, Polygon Sweet Nice Team) 0:08
37. Andreas Müller (AUT, ARBÖ-Gebrüder Weiss-Oberndorfer) 0:08
38. Louis Meintjes (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 0:08
39. Jai Crawford (AUS, Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Adviser) 0:08
40. Dennis Van Niekerk (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 0:08
41. Chun Kai Feng (TPE, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 0:08
42. Andrew Tennant (GBR, Madison Genesis Team) 0:08
43. Hui Zhang (CHN, Max Success Sports Cycling Team) 0:08
44. Sirironnachai Sarawut (THA, Thailand National Team) 0:08
45. En Huang (CHN, Max Success Sports Cycling Team) 0:08
46. Jonathan Clarke (AUS, UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling) 0:08
47. Max Walsleben (GER, NUTRIXXION ABUS) 0:08
48. Floris Goesinnen (NED, DRAPAC Cycling) 0:08
49. Mohammad Saufi Mat Senan (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:08
50. Patrick Shaw (AUS, Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Adviser) 0:08
51. Yoshimitsu Hiratsuka (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 0:08
52. Tsgabu Grmay (ETH, MTN Qhubeka) 0:08
53. Sigurd Nesset (NOR, Team Frøy-Bianchi) 0:08
54. John Kronborg Ebsen (DEN, Synergy Baku Cycling Project Team) 0:08
55. Morten Sandvik (NOR, Team Frøy-Bianchi) 0:08
56. Ki Ho Choi (HKG, Team Hong Kong China) 0:08
57. Brennan Townshend (GBR, Madison Genesis Team) 0:08
58. Dirk Müller (GER, NUTRIXXION ABUS) 0:08
59. Liphongyu Navuti (THA, Thailand National Team) 0:08
60. Boonratanathanakorn Thurakit (THA, Thailand National Team) 0:08
61. Mohd Saiful Anwar Azis (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:08
62. Joseph Cooper (NZL, Huon Salmon-Genesys Wealth Adviser) 0:08
63. Halvor Tandrevold (NOR, Team Frøy-Bianchi) 0:08
64. Mart Ojavee (EST, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 0:08
65. Yuzuru Suzuki (JPN, Shimano Racing Team) 0:08
66. Chen Lu Qin (CHN, Max Success Sports Cycling Team) 0:08
67. Ryan Sherlock (IRL, Polygon Sweet Nice Team) 0:08
68. Kohei Uchima (JPN, Japan National Team) 0:08
69. Johann Van Zyl (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 0:08
70. Burr Ho (HKG, Team Hong Kong China) 0:08
71. Christopher Jenninngs (RSA, Team La Pomme Marseille) 0:08
72. Hsin Hua Huang (TPE, Team Senter - Merida) 0:08
73. Ryoma Nonaka (JPN, Shimano Racing Team) 0:08
74. Benjamin Sydlik (GER, NUTRIXXION ABUS) 0:08
75. Hayato Yoshida (JPN, Shimano Racing Team) 0:08
76. Petr Lechner (CZE, ARBÖ-Gebrüder Weiss-Oberndorfer) 0:08
77. Masahiko Yasui (JPN, Shimano Racing Team) 0:08
78. Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team) 0:08
79. Yat Wai Chan (HKG, Team Hong Kong China) 0:08
80. Dominic Jelfs (IRL, Madison Genesis Team) 1:14
81. Bradley White (USA, UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling) 2:05
82. Martyn Irvine (IRL, UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling) 2:05
83. Rick Ampler (GER, NUTRIXXION ABUS) 2:05
84. Yasuharo Nakajima (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 2:51
85. Nur Arif Prayoga (INA, Polygon Sweet Nice Team) 3:40
86. Yue Peng Liu (CHN, Max Success Sports Cycling Team) 5:32
87. Daniel Summerhill (USA, UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling) 5:32
88. Yi Hao Tseng (TPE, Team Senter - Merida) 5:32
89. Mohd Nur Rizuan Zainal (MAS, Malaysia National Team) 5:32
90. Shimpei Fukuda (JPN, Aisan Racing Team) 5:32
91. Che Wei Hu (TPE, Team Senter - Merida) 6:16
92. Shotaro Iribe (JPN, Shimano Racing Team) 9:19
93. Jacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA, MTN Qhubeka) 9:47
94. Chun Wing Leung (HKG, Team Hong Kong China) 9:47
95. Ahmad Fahmi Farhan Ahmad Fuat (MAS, Malaysia National Team) 9:47
96. Takero Terasaki (JPN, Japan National Team) 9:47
97. Hiroki Nishimura (JPN, Japan National Team) 12:52
�bersicht Tour de Taiwan (TPE), 2013
Anzeige