Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2012, Kategorie: WT

03.09.2012: 16. Etappe , 183.5 km

1. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 5:18:28
2. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 0:07
3. Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha Team) 2:39
4. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 2:41
5. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:58
6. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 3:24
7. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 4:07
8. Andrew Talansky (USA, Garmin - Sharp) 4:15
9. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 4:18
10. Robert Gesink (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 4:21
11. Benat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:39
12. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Katusha Team) 4:42
13. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 5:07
14. Christopher Froome (GBR, Sky Procycling) 5:11
15. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Radioshack-Nissan) 5:13
16. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 6:07
17. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 6:07
18. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL, Sky Procycling) 6:23
19. Winner Anacona Gomez (COL, Lampre - ISD) 6:56
20. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:58
21. Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso (POR, Caja Rural) 7:46
22. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - ISD) 7:47
23. Jan Bakelants (BEL, Radioshack-Nissan) 7:48
24. Ivan Velasco Murillo (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 8:12
25. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 8:12
26. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:31
27. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 8:31
28. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:37
29. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 8:47
30. Denis Menchov (RUS, Katusha Team) 10:37
31. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 10:55
32. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, Argos-Shimano) 10:57
33. Rafal Majka (POL, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 11:11
34. Rémi Pauriol (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 11:33
35. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 13:02
36. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 13:24
37. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 13:24
38. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 13:48
39. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Katusha Team) 14:13
40. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 14:17
41. Gianni Meersman (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 14:17
42. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 14:17
43. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Garmin - Sharp) 14:34
44. Tiago Machado (POR, Radioshack-Nissan) 15:09
45. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 15:15
46. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 15:24
47. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 16:47
48. Cristiano Salerno (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 18:07
49. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 18:14
50. Hernani Broco (POR, Caja Rural) 18:14
51. Marcos Garcia (ESP, Caja Rural) 18:14
52. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 18:28
53. Rob Ruijgh (NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 18:34
54. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 18:51
55. Mickaël Buffaz (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 18:51
56. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Garmin - Sharp) 18:51
57. Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea (ESP, Andalucia) 18:51
58. Bauke Mollema (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 19:11
59. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 20:37
60. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Sky Procycling) 21:32
61. Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (ESP, Movistar Team) 23:40
62. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Movistar Team) 23:40
63. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 23:41
64. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 23:41
65. Richie Porte (AUS, Sky Procycling) 24:30
66. Romain Sicard (FRA, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 25:07
67. Stef Clement (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 25:30
68. Andrey Kashechkin (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 25:30
69. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Radioshack-Nissan) 25:49
70. Denys Kostyuk (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 25:49
71. Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 25:49
72. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 25:49
73. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 25:59
74. Koen De Kort (NED, Argos-Shimano) 25:59
75. Egor Silin (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 25:59
76. Oleksandr Kvachuk (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 25:59
77. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 26:05
78. Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff (SWE, Astana Pro Team) 26:05
79. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica - GreenEdge) 26:05
80. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, Radioshack-Nissan) 26:05
81. Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 26:05
82. Ben Swift (GBR, Sky Procycling) 26:05
83. Simon Geschke (GER, Argos-Shimano) 26:30
84. Grégory Rast (SUI, Radioshack-Nissan) 26:34
85. Martijn Keizer (NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 26:44
86. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 26:49
87. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Argos-Shimano) 26:55
88. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 26:56
89. Maciej Paterski (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 26:56
90. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 26:59
91. Xavier Florencio Cabre (ESP, Katusha Team) 26:59
92. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 27:03
93. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 27:03
94. Pim Ligthart (NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 27:17
95. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 27:17
96. Angel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Katusha Team) 27:17
97. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 27:23
98. Pieter Weening (NED, Orica - GreenEdge) 27:26
99. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 27:44
100. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Katusha Team) 27:49
101. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Sky Procycling) 27:53
102. Tiziano Dall\'antonia (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 27:58
103. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Katusha Team) 28:15
104. Niki Terpstra (NED, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 29:11
105. Julian Dean (NZL, Orica - GreenEdge) 30:36
106. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, Lotto Belisol Team) 30:36
107. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol Team) 30:36
108. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS, Orica - GreenEdge) 30:36
109. David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP, Caja Rural) 30:36
110. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 30:36
111. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 30:36
112. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Argos-Shimano) 30:36
113. Sergio Carrasco Garcia (ESP, Andalucia) 30:36
114. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (ESP, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 30:36
115. Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 30:36
116. Thomas Peterson (USA, Garmin - Sharp) 30:36
117. Danny Pate (USA, Sky Procycling) 30:45
118. Javier Ramirez Abeja (ESP, Andalucia) 30:46
119. Tony Martin (GER, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 30:46
120. Yukihiro Doi (JPN, Argos-Shimano) 30:49
121. Frederik Willems (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 30:53
122. Bruno Pires (POR, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 31:01
123. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 31:06
124. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 31:06
125. Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 31:07
126. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 31:07
127. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 31:07
128. Davide Vigano (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 31:07
129. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 31:07
130. Adrian Palomares Villaplana (ESP, Andalucia) 31:07
131. Joost Van Leijen (NED, Lotto Belisol Team) 31:21
132. Stephen Cummings (GBR, BMC Racing Team) 31:28
133. Assan Bazayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 31:52
134. Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 32:03
135. Mauro Da Dalto (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 32:03
136. Elia Viviani (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 32:03
137. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 32:03
138. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 32:03
139. Gabriel Rasch (NOR, FDJ-Big Mat) 32:14
140. Thomas Dekker (NED, Garmin - Sharp) 32:18
141. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 32:31
142. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 32:37
143. Lars Boom (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 32:41
144. Martijn Maaskant (NED, Garmin - Sharp) 32:42
145. Koldo Fernandez (ESP, Garmin - Sharp) 32:42
146. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team) 32:48
147. Yannick Eijssen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 32:50
148. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 32:51
149. Jesus Rosendo Prado (ESP, Andalucia) 32:51
150. Allan Davis (AUS, Orica - GreenEdge) 32:51
151. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 32:51
152. Gustavo Cesar Veloso (ESP, Andalucia) 32:51
153. Florent Barle (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 32:51
154. Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel (ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 32:51
155. Matti Breschel (DEN, Rabobank Cycling Team) 33:00
156. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 33:00
157. Antonio Piedra Perez (ESP, Caja Rural) 33:00
158. Dominique Rollin (CAN, FDJ-Big Mat) 33:08
159. Klaas Lodewyck (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 33:11
160. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 33:16
161. Wouter Mol (NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 33:17
162. John Degenkolb (GER, Argos-Shimano) 33:30
163. Michel Kreder (NED, Garmin - Sharp) 33:38
164. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Orica - GreenEdge) 33:42
165. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 33:42
166. Javier Chacon (ESP, Andalucia) 33:44
167. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Radioshack-Nissan) 33:46
168. Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (ESP, Caja Rural) 33:50
169. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 34:01
170. Aitor Galdos Alonso (ESP, Caja Rural) 34:04
171. Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Andalucia) 34:06
172. Gert Steegmans (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 34:09
173. Travis Meyer (AUS, Orica - GreenEdge) 34:20
174. Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso (POR, Caja Rural) 34:20
175. Danail Andonov Petrov (BUL, Caja Rural) 34:21
176. Frantisek Rabon (CZE, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 34:24
177. Daniel Teklehaymanot (ERI, Orica - GreenEdge) 34:56
178. Cheng Ji (CHN, Argos-Shimano) 36:46
179. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 37:22
180. Raymond Kreder (NED, Garmin - Sharp) 37:22
181. Laurent Didier (LUX, Radioshack-Nissan) 37:43

03.09.2012: Gesamtwertung

1. Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha Team) 63:38:24
2. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 0:28
3. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:04
4. Christopher Froome (GBR, Sky Procycling) 4:52
5. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Katusha Team) 6:58
6. Robert Gesink (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 7:28
7. Andrew Talansky (USA, Garmin - Sharp) 8:28
8. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 9:00
9. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 9:11
10. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 11:44
11. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 12:33
12. Benat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 13:07
13. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Radioshack-Nissan) 13:34
14. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 13:40
15. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - ISD) 14:35
16. Winner Anacona Gomez (COL, Lampre - ISD) 15:30
17. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 15:58
18. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL, Sky Procycling) 18:15
19. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 20:15
20. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 23:35
21. Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso (POR, Caja Rural) 24:06
22. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 24:38
23. Jan Bakelants (BEL, Radioshack-Nissan) 28:03
24. Bauke Mollema (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 29:59
25. Rémi Pauriol (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 31:19
26. Marcos Garcia (ESP, Caja Rural) 35:08
27. Rob Ruijgh (NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 35:42
28. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 35:48
29. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 35:51
30. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Garmin - Sharp) 36:32
31. Ivan Velasco Murillo (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 38:54
32. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 39:16
33. Andrey Kashechkin (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 39:39
34. Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 44:20
35. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Sky Procycling) 45:13
36. Rafal Majka (POL, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 48:27
37. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Katusha Team) 49:38
38. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 54:21
39. Tiago Machado (POR, Radioshack-Nissan) 54:30
40. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 56:15
41. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 58:37
42. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 58:55
43. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 59:15
44. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:01:43
45. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:02:11
46. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 1:02:22
47. Mickaël Buffaz (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:02:45
48. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:03:42
49. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 1:04:27
50. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 1:08:26
51. Cristiano Salerno (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:09:16
52. Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:10:15
53. Romain Sicard (FRA, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:10:58
54. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:11:03
55. Hernani Broco (POR, Caja Rural) 1:11:14
56. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 1:14:54
57. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 1:15:29
58. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Garmin - Sharp) 1:18:33
59. Denis Menchov (RUS, Katusha Team) 1:20:45
60. Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:25:50
61. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 1:27:11
62. Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:27:31
63. Gianni Meersman (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 1:27:42
64. Denys Kostyuk (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 1:27:58
65. Richie Porte (AUS, Sky Procycling) 1:31:43
66. Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff (SWE, Astana Pro Team) 1:31:55
67. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:32:02
68. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:32:24
69. David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP, Caja Rural) 1:32:42
70. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:33:50
71. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:34:42
72. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:35:17
73. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:35:25
74. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Radioshack-Nissan) 1:36:23
75. Laurent Didier (LUX, Radioshack-Nissan) 1:36:35
76. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 1:37:10
77. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 1:38:08
78. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 1:38:49
79. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, Lotto Belisol Team) 1:39:04
80. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 1:40:17
81. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:42:33
82. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:42:43
83. Simon Geschke (GER, Argos-Shimano) 1:43:46
84. Koen De Kort (NED, Argos-Shimano) 1:43:50
85. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica - GreenEdge) 1:44:29
86. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:45:29
87. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:46:36
88. Martijn Keizer (NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 1:49:41
89. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, Radioshack-Nissan) 1:50:41
90. Antonio Piedra Perez (ESP, Caja Rural) 1:53:36
91. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Argos-Shimano) 1:53:58
92. Michel Kreder (NED, Garmin - Sharp) 1:53:59
93. Maciej Paterski (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:56:34
94. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:57:33
95. Sergio Carrasco Garcia (ESP, Andalucia) 1:57:33
96. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, Argos-Shimano) 1:58:54
97. Grégory Rast (SUI, Radioshack-Nissan) 1:59:47
98. Gustavo Cesar Veloso (ESP, Andalucia) 2:00:09
99. Pieter Weening (NED, Orica - GreenEdge) 2:00:49
100. Angel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Katusha Team) 2:02:14
101. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:02:18
102. Egor Silin (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 2:03:12
103. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 2:03:54
104. Yannick Eijssen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 2:04:51
105. Stef Clement (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 2:05:55
106. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (ESP, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 2:06:44
107. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 2:06:48
108. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Sky Procycling) 2:07:01
109. Pim Ligthart (NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 2:07:23
110. Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea (ESP, Andalucia) 2:09:19
111. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Katusha Team) 2:09:28
112. Lars Boom (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 2:09:30
113. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 2:09:47
114. Gabriel Rasch (NOR, FDJ-Big Mat) 2:10:15
115. Bruno Pires (POR, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 2:10:25
116. Tony Martin (GER, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 2:10:28
117. Javier Ramirez Abeja (ESP, Andalucia) 2:11:16
118. Niki Terpstra (NED, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 2:11:25
119. Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel (ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 2:12:11
120. Yukihiro Doi (JPN, Argos-Shimano) 2:12:43
121. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Katusha Team) 2:14:08
122. Xavier Florencio Cabre (ESP, Katusha Team) 2:14:27
123. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Argos-Shimano) 2:14:29
124. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:14:48
125. Gert Steegmans (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 2:15:23
126. Mauro Da Dalto (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 2:15:31
127. Adrian Palomares Villaplana (ESP, Andalucia) 2:16:57
128. Klaas Lodewyck (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 2:19:40
129. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 2:19:47
130. Oleksandr Kvachuk (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 2:20:05
131. Koldo Fernandez (ESP, Garmin - Sharp) 2:20:32
132. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 2:20:41
133. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 2:20:49
134. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 2:21:56
135. Thomas Dekker (NED, Garmin - Sharp) 2:22:06
136. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol Team) 2:22:18
137. Florent Barle (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 2:24:10
138. Jesus Rosendo Prado (ESP, Andalucia) 2:24:55
139. Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 2:24:59
140. John Degenkolb (GER, Argos-Shimano) 2:25:13
141. Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 2:26:13
142. Thomas Peterson (USA, Garmin - Sharp) 2:26:59
143. Elia Viviani (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 2:27:09
144. Davide Vigano (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 2:28:34
145. Tiziano Dall\'antonia (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 2:29:14
146. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 2:30:03
147. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 2:30:06
148. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Radioshack-Nissan) 2:30:08
149. Dominique Rollin (CAN, FDJ-Big Mat) 2:30:16
150. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:31:03
151. Ben Swift (GBR, Sky Procycling) 2:31:31
152. Wouter Mol (NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 2:31:53
153. Frantisek Rabon (CZE, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 2:32:20
154. Danny Pate (USA, Sky Procycling) 2:32:21
155. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:34:40
156. Javier Chacon (ESP, Andalucia) 2:35:01
157. Stephen Cummings (GBR, BMC Racing Team) 2:35:18
158. Assan Bazayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:37:05
159. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:38:32
160. Travis Meyer (AUS, Orica - GreenEdge) 2:38:41
161. Daniel Teklehaymanot (ERI, Orica - GreenEdge) 2:39:49
162. Frederik Willems (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 2:40:40
163. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 2:42:04
164. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 2:43:31
165. Martijn Maaskant (NED, Garmin - Sharp) 2:44:01
166. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS, Orica - GreenEdge) 2:45:15
167. Matti Breschel (DEN, Rabobank Cycling Team) 2:45:29
168. Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso (POR, Caja Rural) 2:46:33
169. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:48:41
170. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 2:49:28
171. Raymond Kreder (NED, Garmin - Sharp) 2:49:52
172. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Orica - GreenEdge) 2:50:21
173. Julian Dean (NZL, Orica - GreenEdge) 2:50:48
174. Danail Andonov Petrov (BUL, Caja Rural) 2:57:05
175. Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (ESP, Caja Rural) 2:59:53
176. Allan Davis (AUS, Orica - GreenEdge) 3:00:16
177. Aitor Galdos Alonso (ESP, Caja Rural) 3:04:56
178. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team) 3:07:30
179. Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Andalucia) 3:16:30
180. Cheng Ji (CHN, Argos-Shimano) 3:22:51
181. Joost Van Leijen (NED, Lotto Belisol Team) 3:51:17
�bersicht Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2012
Anzeige