Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2012, Kategorie: WT

26.08.2012: 9. Etappe , 196.3 km

1. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 4:45:28
2. Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:00
3. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:07
4. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 0:09
5. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Radioshack-Nissan) 0:09
6. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:09
7. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:09
8. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:12
9. Gianni Meersman (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:12
10. Igor Anton (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:12
11. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:12
12. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - ISD) 0:12
13. Bauke Mollema (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:12
14. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:12
15. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:12
16. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:12
17. Rob Ruijgh (NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 0:12
18. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:12
19. Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso (POR, Caja Rural) 0:12
20. Lars Boom (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:12
21. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:12
22. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 0:12
23. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:12
24. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:12
25. Benat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:12
26. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Radioshack-Nissan) 0:12
27. Matti Breschel (DEN, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:12
28. Andrew Talansky (USA, Garmin - Sharp) 0:12
29. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:12
30. Robert Gesink (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:12
31. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:12
32. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:12
33. Ivan Velasco Murillo (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:12
34. Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:12
35. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:12
36. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 0:12
37. Jan Bakelants (BEL, Radioshack-Nissan) 0:12
38. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:12
39. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:12
40. Marcos Garcia (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:12
41. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:12
42. Koen De Kort (NED, Argos-Shimano) 0:12
43. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Garmin - Sharp) 0:12
44. Winner Anacona Gomez (COL, Lampre - ISD) 0:12
45. Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:12
46. Christopher Froome (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:12
47. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL, Sky Procycling) 0:12
48. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:12
49. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:12
50. Michel Kreder (NED, Garmin - Sharp) 0:12
51. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:12
52. Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 0:28
53. Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:28
54. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:28
55. David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:28
56. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:28
57. Grégory Rast (SUI, Radioshack-Nissan) 0:34
58. Rémi Pauriol (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:41
59. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:41
60. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:41
61. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:47
62. Assan Bazayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:47
63. Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel (ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:49
64. Allan Davis (AUS, Orica - GreenEdge) 0:56
65. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:58
66. Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff (SWE, Astana Pro Team) 1:04
67. Andrey Kashechkin (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:04
68. Pim Ligthart (NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 1:04
69. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Sky Procycling) 1:04
70. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:04
71. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:04
72. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:04
73. Tiziano Dall'antonia (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:04
74. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:04
75. Maciej Paterski (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:04
76. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:04
77. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 1:04
78. Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:04
79. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:04
80. Florent Barle (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:04
81. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, Radioshack-Nissan) 1:04
82. Denys Kostyuk (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 1:04
83. Cristiano Salerno (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:33
84. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (ESP, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 1:35
85. Rafal Majka (POL, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 1:35
86. Egor Silin (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 1:35
87. Klaas Lodewyck (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 1:39
88. Gustavo Cesar Veloso (ESP, Andalucia) 1:39
89. Elia Viviani (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:51
90. Simon Geschke (GER, Argos-Shimano) 2:11
91. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Sky Procycling) 2:20
92. Gabriel Rasch (NOR, FDJ-Big Mat) 2:20
93. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:20
94. Daniel Teklehaymanot (ERI, Orica - GreenEdge) 2:20
95. Gert Steegmans (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 2:20
96. Davide Vigano (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 2:20
97. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 2:20
98. John Degenkolb (GER, Argos-Shimano) 2:20
99. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Garmin - Sharp) 2:20
100. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 2:20
101. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, Argos-Shimano) 2:20
102. Romain Sicard (FRA, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 2:20
103. Hernani Broco (POR, Caja Rural) 2:20
104. Mickaël Buffaz (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 2:29
105. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 2:36
106. Martijn Keizer (NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 2:36
107. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 2:40
108. Niki Terpstra (NED, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 2:50
109. Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso (POR, Caja Rural) 2:54
110. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 2:54
111. Mauro Da Dalto (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 2:54
112. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 2:54
113. Laurent Didier (LUX, Radioshack-Nissan) 2:54
114. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Argos-Shimano) 2:54
115. Angel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Katusha Team) 2:54
116. Denis Menchov (RUS, Katusha Team) 2:54
117. Julian Dean (NZL, Orica - GreenEdge) 2:54
118. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol Team) 2:54
119. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, Lotto Belisol Team) 2:54
120. Wouter Mol (NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 2:54
121. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 2:54
122. Xavier Florencio Cabre (ESP, Katusha Team) 2:54
123. Ben Swift (GBR, Sky Procycling) 2:54
124. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica - GreenEdge) 2:54
125. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:54
126. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Orica - GreenEdge) 3:14
127. Tony Martin (GER, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 3:32
128. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 3:32
129. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Radioshack-Nissan) 3:56
130. Hayden Roulston (NZL, Radioshack-Nissan) 3:56
131. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:56
132. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 3:56
133. Richie Porte (AUS, Sky Procycling) 3:56
134. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Katusha Team) 3:56
135. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Katusha Team) 3:56
136. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 3:56
137. Raymond Kreder (NED, Garmin - Sharp) 3:56
138. Thomas Dekker (NED, Garmin - Sharp) 3:56
139. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:56
140. Thomas Peterson (USA, Garmin - Sharp) 3:56
141. Koldo Fernandez (ESP, Garmin - Sharp) 3:56
142. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 3:56
143. Danny Pate (USA, Sky Procycling) 3:56
144. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Argos-Shimano) 3:56
145. Dominique Rollin (CAN, FDJ-Big Mat) 3:56
146. Frantisek Rabon (CZE, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 4:11
147. Bruno Pires (POR, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 4:17
148. Pieter Weening (NED, Orica - GreenEdge) 4:41
149. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 5:11
150. Frederik Willems (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 5:11
151. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 5:11
152. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS, Orica - GreenEdge) 5:11
153. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 5:11
154. Tiago Machado (POR, Radioshack-Nissan) 6:29
155. Aitor Galdos Alonso (ESP, Caja Rural) 6:36
156. Antonio Piedra Perez (ESP, Caja Rural) 6:36
157. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 6:41
158. Stef Clement (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 6:41
159. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 6:49
160. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 6:49
161. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 6:59
162. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:59
163. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 6:59
164. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team) 6:59
165. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Sky Procycling) 6:59
166. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 6:59
167. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 6:59
168. Javier Chacon (ESP, Andalucia) 6:59
169. Adrian Palomares Villaplana (ESP, Andalucia) 6:59
170. Javier Ramirez Abeja (ESP, Andalucia) 6:59
171. Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea (ESP, Andalucia) 6:59
172. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 6:59
173. Yukihiro Doi (JPN, Argos-Shimano) 6:59
174. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:59
175. Sergio Carrasco Garcia (ESP, Andalucia) 6:59
176. Stephen Cummings (GBR, BMC Racing Team) 6:59
177. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Orica - GreenEdge) 6:59
178. Yannick Eijssen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 6:59
179. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 8:22
180. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 8:22
181. Joost Van Leijen (NED, Lotto Belisol Team) 8:22
182. Jesus Rosendo Prado (ESP, Andalucia) 8:35
183. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 8:38
184. Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez (ESP, Andalucia) 8:38
185. Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 8:38
186. Oleksandr Kvachuk (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 8:38
187. Morris Possoni (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 8:44
188. Danail Andonov Petrov (BUL, Caja Rural) 8:44
189. Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (ESP, Caja Rural) 8:44
190. Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Andalucia) 8:44
191. Travis Meyer (AUS, Orica - GreenEdge) 8:44
192. Cheng Ji (CHN, Argos-Shimano) 8:44
193. Martijn Maaskant (NED, Garmin - Sharp) 9:06
194. Daniele Ratto (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 12:20

26.08.2012: Gesamtwertung

1. Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha Team) 34:44:55
2. Christopher Froome (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:53
3. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 1:00
4. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:07
5. Robert Gesink (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 2:01
6. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Katusha Team) 2:08
7. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:34
8. Igor Anton (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 3:07
9. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 3:18
10. Bauke Mollema (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 3:27
11. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - ISD) 3:40
12. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 3:40
13. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 3:43
14. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL, Sky Procycling) 3:54
15. Winner Anacona Gomez (COL, Lampre - ISD) 3:58
16. Andrew Talansky (USA, Garmin - Sharp) 4:00
17. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:02
18. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 4:29
19. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Radioshack-Nissan) 4:32
20. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 5:24
21. Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 5:45
22. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 5:50
23. Benat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 6:03
24. Marcos Garcia (ESP, Caja Rural) 7:00
25. Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso (POR, Caja Rural) 7:07
26. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:17
27. Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (ESP, Movistar Team) 7:20
28. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 8:03
29. Rob Ruijgh (NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 8:22
30. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 8:25
31. Andrey Kashechkin (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 9:55
32. Jan Bakelants (BEL, Radioshack-Nissan) 11:33
33. Rémi Pauriol (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 11:59
34. Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 12:09
35. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Katusha Team) 12:18
36. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 12:21
37. Ivan Velasco Murillo (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 13:20
38. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Garmin - Sharp) 15:09
39. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 15:21
40. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 15:52
41. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Sky Procycling) 16:27
42. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 17:43
43. Romain Sicard (FRA, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 18:51
44. Tiago Machado (POR, Radioshack-Nissan) 19:13
45. Mickaël Buffaz (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 19:36
46. Rafal Majka (POL, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 21:42
47. Laurent Didier (LUX, Radioshack-Nissan) 22:13
48. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 23:20
49. Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff (SWE, Astana Pro Team) 23:44
50. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 24:59
51. Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 25:06
52. Hernani Broco (POR, Caja Rural) 25:44
53. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 27:33
54. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 28:02
55. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 28:54
56. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 29:10
57. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 31:09
58. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 31:22
59. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 31:45
60. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 33:11
61. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 34:26
62. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 34:39
63. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Argos-Shimano) 34:40
64. Denis Menchov (RUS, Katusha Team) 34:44
65. Koen De Kort (NED, Argos-Shimano) 34:48
66. Cristiano Salerno (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 35:12
67. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 35:21
68. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 35:39
69. Morris Possoni (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 35:51
70. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 35:57
71. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 36:42
72. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Radioshack-Nissan) 37:05
73. Denys Kostyuk (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 37:19
74. Gianni Meersman (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 37:35
75. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, Lotto Belisol Team) 37:47
76. Michel Kreder (NED, Garmin - Sharp) 37:48
77. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Garmin - Sharp) 38:21
78. David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP, Caja Rural) 38:28
79. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 39:01
80. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Movistar Team) 39:28
81. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 40:04
82. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 40:05
83. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 40:26
84. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 40:56
85. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica - GreenEdge) 41:16
86. Richie Porte (AUS, Sky Procycling) 41:55
87. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 42:40
88. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 44:07
89. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 44:15
90. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, Argos-Shimano) 44:34
91. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 45:18
92. Tony Martin (GER, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 45:37
93. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 46:03
94. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 46:11
95. Egor Silin (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 46:22
96. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Argos-Shimano) 46:38
97. Adrian Palomares Villaplana (ESP, Andalucia) 46:39
98. Bruno Pires (POR, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 48:17
99. Grégory Rast (SUI, Radioshack-Nissan) 48:44
100. Maciej Paterski (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 48:46
101. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 48:54
102. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 49:03
103. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, Radioshack-Nissan) 49:49
104. Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea (ESP, Andalucia) 50:11
105. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 50:26
106. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Orica - GreenEdge) 50:56
107. Javier Ramirez Abeja (ESP, Andalucia) 51:42
108. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 52:00
109. Mauro Da Dalto (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 52:04
110. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Sky Procycling) 52:13
111. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (ESP, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 52:18
112. Simon Geschke (GER, Argos-Shimano) 52:24
113. Antonio Piedra Perez (ESP, Caja Rural) 52:36
114. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Sky Procycling) 52:51
115. Gabriel Rasch (NOR, FDJ-Big Mat) 53:03
116. Daniel Teklehaymanot (ERI, Orica - GreenEdge) 53:13
117. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 53:22
118. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 53:27
119. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 53:34
120. Sergio Carrasco Garcia (ESP, Andalucia) 53:43
121. Jesus Rosendo Prado (ESP, Andalucia) 53:59
122. Niki Terpstra (NED, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 54:31
123. Pim Ligthart (NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 55:44
124. Florent Barle (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 55:56
125. Lars Boom (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 55:57
126. Klaas Lodewyck (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 56:39
127. Pieter Weening (NED, Orica - GreenEdge) 57:28
128. Assan Bazayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 57:32
129. Gert Steegmans (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 57:38
130. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 57:59
131. Yukihiro Doi (JPN, Argos-Shimano) 57:59
132. Gustavo Cesar Veloso (ESP, Andalucia) 58:31
133. Angel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Katusha Team) 58:35
134. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Katusha Team) 58:53
135. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 58:57
136. Yannick Eijssen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 59:37
137. Martijn Keizer (NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 59:40
138. Xavier Florencio Cabre (ESP, Katusha Team) 1:00:06
139. John Degenkolb (GER, Argos-Shimano) 1:00:39
140. Thomas Dekker (NED, Garmin - Sharp) 1:00:51
141. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Katusha Team) 1:01:27
142. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:02:33
143. Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 1:02:57
144. Koldo Fernandez (ESP, Garmin - Sharp) 1:03:11
145. Dominique Rollin (CAN, FDJ-Big Mat) 1:03:13
146. Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez (ESP, Andalucia) 1:03:22
147. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:03:48
148. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol Team) 1:03:52
149. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Radioshack-Nissan) 1:04:07
150. Elia Viviani (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:04:44
151. Davide Vigano (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:04:52
152. Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel (ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:04:54
153. Wouter Mol (NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 1:05:04
154. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 1:05:54
155. Allan Davis (AUS, Orica - GreenEdge) 1:05:56
156. Oleksandr Kvachuk (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 1:07:55
157. Danny Pate (USA, Sky Procycling) 1:07:55
158. Stef Clement (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:08:25
159. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:08:26
160. Frederik Willems (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 1:08:40
161. Thomas Peterson (USA, Garmin - Sharp) 1:09:27
162. Frantisek Rabon (CZE, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 1:10:21
163. Hayden Roulston (NZL, Radioshack-Nissan) 1:10:28
164. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:10:44
165. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 1:10:53
166. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:11:26
167. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:11:34
168. Travis Meyer (AUS, Orica - GreenEdge) 1:12:06
169. Matti Breschel (DEN, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:12:27
170. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 1:12:31
171. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:12:51
172. Tiziano Dall'antonia (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:13:24
173. Javier Chacon (ESP, Andalucia) 1:13:49
174. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Orica - GreenEdge) 1:14:01
175. Stephen Cummings (GBR, BMC Racing Team) 1:14:12
176. Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 1:14:13
177. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 1:14:33
178. Raymond Kreder (NED, Garmin - Sharp) 1:14:47
179. Ben Swift (GBR, Sky Procycling) 1:15:08
180. Julian Dean (NZL, Orica - GreenEdge) 1:15:56
181. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 1:15:57
182. Daniele Ratto (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:16:35
183. Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso (POR, Caja Rural) 1:16:55
184. Danail Andonov Petrov (BUL, Caja Rural) 1:17:09
185. Martijn Maaskant (NED, Garmin - Sharp) 1:17:41
186. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:19:01
187. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS, Orica - GreenEdge) 1:19:34
188. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 1:19:55
189. Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (ESP, Caja Rural) 1:21:07
190. Aitor Galdos Alonso (ESP, Caja Rural) 1:22:06
191. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team) 1:28:31
192. Cheng Ji (CHN, Argos-Shimano) 1:30:15
193. Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Andalucia) 1:32:51
194. Joost Van Leijen (NED, Lotto Belisol Team) 1:38:13
�bersicht Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2012
Anzeige