Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2012, Kategorie: WT

22.08.2012: 5. Etappe , 168.0 km

1. John Degenkolb (GER, Argos-Shimano) 4:10:37
2. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Radioshack-Nissan) 0:00
3. Gianni Meersman (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:00
4. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:00
5. Elia Viviani (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
6. Raymond Kreder (NED, Garmin - Sharp) 0:00
7. Allan Davis (AUS, Orica - GreenEdge) 0:00
8. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
9. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
10. Pim Ligthart (NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
11. Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso (POR, Caja Rural) 0:00
12. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
13. Koldo Fernandez (ESP, Garmin - Sharp) 0:00
14. Davide Vigano (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
15. Klaas Lodewyck (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
16. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
17. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:00
18. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
19. Jan Bakelants (BEL, Radioshack-Nissan) 0:00
20. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
21. Ben Swift (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
22. Niki Terpstra (NED, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:00
23. Gert Steegmans (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:00
24. Florent Barle (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
25. Koen De Kort (NED, Argos-Shimano) 0:00
26. Wouter Mol (NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
27. Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
28. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Radioshack-Nissan) 0:00
29. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
30. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
31. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
32. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:00
33. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 0:00
34. Andrey Kashechkin (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
35. Christopher Froome (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
36. Tiziano Dall'antonia (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
37. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, Argos-Shimano) 0:00
38. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 0:00
39. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
40. Marcos Garcia (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:00
41. Mauro Da Dalto (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
42. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
43. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
44. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
45. Maciej Paterski (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
46. Bauke Mollema (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
47. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
48. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
49. Andrew Talansky (USA, Garmin - Sharp) 0:00
50. Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:00
51. Rob Ruijgh (NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
52. Robert Gesink (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
53. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Radioshack-Nissan) 0:00
54. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
55. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:00
56. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
57. Rémi Pauriol (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:00
58. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
59. Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso (POR, Caja Rural) 0:00
60. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Katusha Team) 0:00
61. Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff (SWE, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
62. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
63. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Sky Procycling) 0:00
64. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
65. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
66. Laurent Didier (LUX, Radioshack-Nissan) 0:00
67. Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
68. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:00
69. Igor Anton (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
70. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (ESP, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 0:00
71. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
72. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
73. Tiago Machado (POR, Radioshack-Nissan) 0:00
74. Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
75. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:00
76. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
77. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
78. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
79. Cristiano Salerno (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
80. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
81. Winner Anacona Gomez (COL, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
82. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
83. Mickaël Buffaz (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
84. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
85. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Garmin - Sharp) 0:00
86. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:00
87. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:00
88. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Garmin - Sharp) 0:00
89. Hernani Broco (POR, Caja Rural) 0:00
90. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Orica - GreenEdge) 0:00
91. Denys Kostyuk (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
92. David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:00
93. Romain Sicard (FRA, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
94. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Argos-Shimano) 0:00
95. Gustavo Cesar Veloso (ESP, Andalucia) 0:00
96. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:00
97. Grégory Rast (SUI, Radioshack-Nissan) 0:00
98. Gabriel Rasch (NOR, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:00
99. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
100. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL, Sky Procycling) 0:00
101. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Argos-Shimano) 0:00
102. Martijn Keizer (NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
103. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
104. Dominique Rollin (CAN, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:00
105. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
106. Michel Kreder (NED, Garmin - Sharp) 0:00
107. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 0:00
108. Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
109. Yohann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
110. Stef Clement (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
111. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
112. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 0:00
113. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, Radioshack-Nissan) 0:00
114. Danny Pate (USA, Sky Procycling) 0:00
115. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:00
116. Thomas Peterson (USA, Garmin - Sharp) 0:00
117. Yukihiro Doi (JPN, Argos-Shimano) 0:00
118. Xavier Florencio Cabre (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:00
119. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
120. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
121. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
122. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
123. Angel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:00
124. Hayden Roulston (NZL, Radioshack-Nissan) 0:00
125. Egor Silin (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
126. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
127. Morris Possoni (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
128. Yannick Eijssen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
129. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:00
130. Ivan Velasco Murillo (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
131. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
132. Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel (ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
133. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Sky Procycling) 0:00
134. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
135. Martijn Maaskant (NED, Garmin - Sharp) 0:00
136. Jesus Rosendo Prado (ESP, Andalucia) 0:00
137. Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez (ESP, Andalucia) 0:00
138. Benat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
139. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:00
140. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 0:00
141. Rafal Majka (POL, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 0:21
142. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:32
143. Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea (ESP, Andalucia) 0:32
144. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 0:32
145. Tony Martin (GER, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:32
146. Frantisek Rabon (CZE, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:32
147. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:32
148. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:32
149. Antonio Piedra Perez (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:32
150. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Argos-Shimano) 0:32
151. Oleksandr Kvachuk (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 0:32
152. Thomas Dekker (NED, Garmin - Sharp) 0:32
153. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:32
154. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 0:32
155. Adrian Palomares Villaplana (ESP, Andalucia) 0:32
156. Cheng Ji (CHN, Argos-Shimano) 0:32
157. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:32
158. Lars Boom (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:32
159. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:32
160. Matti Breschel (DEN, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:32
161. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:32
162. Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 0:32
163. Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Andalucia) 0:32
164. Daniel Teklehaymanot (ERI, Orica - GreenEdge) 0:32
165. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:32
166. Denis Menchov (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:32
167. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 0:32
168. Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:32
169. Javier Ramirez Abeja (ESP, Andalucia) 0:32
170. Pieter Weening (NED, Orica - GreenEdge) 0:32
171. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica - GreenEdge) 0:32
172. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:32
173. Stephen Cummings (GBR, BMC Racing Team) 0:32
174. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:32
175. Sergio Carrasco Garcia (ESP, Andalucia) 0:32
176. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:32
177. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Sky Procycling) 0:32
178. Richie Porte (AUS, Sky Procycling) 0:32
179. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:32
180. Assan Bazayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:32
181. Danail Andonov Petrov (BUL, Caja Rural) 0:45
182. Travis Meyer (AUS, Orica - GreenEdge) 0:46
183. Simon Geschke (GER, Argos-Shimano) 0:48
184. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 1:13
185. Julian Dean (NZL, Orica - GreenEdge) 1:13
186. Frederik Willems (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 1:17
187. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Orica - GreenEdge) 2:36
188. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS, Orica - GreenEdge) 3:09
189. Daniele Ratto (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 3:30
190. Joost Van Leijen (NED, Lotto Belisol Team) 3:38
191. Javier Chacon (ESP, Andalucia) 4:43
192. Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (ESP, Caja Rural) 4:43
193. Aitor Galdos Alonso (ESP, Caja Rural) 4:43

22.08.2012: Gesamtwertung

1. Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha Team) 17:29:22
2. Christopher Froome (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:01
3. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 0:05
4. Bauke Mollema (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:09
5. Robert Gesink (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:09
6. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Sky Procycling) 0:11
7. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:14
8. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:24
9. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:36
10. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:46
11. Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:47
12. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL, Sky Procycling) 0:52
13. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:53
14. Winner Anacona Gomez (COL, Lampre - ISD) 0:53
15. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 0:55
16. Igor Anton (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:57
17. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 0:57
18. Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 1:17
19. Andrew Talansky (USA, Garmin - Sharp) 1:26
20. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 1:33
21. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - ISD) 1:34
22. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:35
23. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Radioshack-Nissan) 1:38
24. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:38
25. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:50
26. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:55
27. Marcos Garcia (ESP, Caja Rural) 2:01
28. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 2:15
29. Yohann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 2:25
30. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 2:35
31. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:40
32. Rob Ruijgh (NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 2:41
33. Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso (POR, Caja Rural) 2:48
34. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Radioshack-Nissan) 2:48
35. Benat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:48
36. Romain Sicard (FRA, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 2:53
37. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:41
38. Hernani Broco (POR, Caja Rural) 3:43
39. Andrey Kashechkin (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 3:53
40. Tiago Machado (POR, Radioshack-Nissan) 4:10
41. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Katusha Team) 4:24
42. Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff (SWE, Astana Pro Team) 4:28
43. Rémi Pauriol (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 4:42
44. Adrian Palomares Villaplana (ESP, Andalucia) 4:52
45. Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 5:00
46. Egor Silin (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 5:06
47. Ivan Velasco Murillo (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 5:25
48. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 5:27
49. Jan Bakelants (BEL, Radioshack-Nissan) 5:48
50. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 6:15
51. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 6:21
52. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 6:38
53. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 6:43
54. Laurent Didier (LUX, Radioshack-Nissan) 6:45
55. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 6:55
56. Rafal Majka (POL, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 6:59
57. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 7:16
58. Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez (ESP, Andalucia) 7:16
59. Mickaël Buffaz (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 7:18
60. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 7:22
61. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 7:30
62. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, Argos-Shimano) 7:50
63. Tom Dumoulin (NED, Argos-Shimano) 7:51
64. Assan Bazayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 8:08
65. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 8:50
66. Koen De Kort (NED, Argos-Shimano) 9:37
67. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, Lotto Belisol Team) 9:38
68. Michel Kreder (NED, Garmin - Sharp) 9:42
69. Tony Martin (GER, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 9:47
70. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica - GreenEdge) 10:02
71. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 10:17
72. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 10:34
73. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Garmin - Sharp) 10:39
74. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 10:51
75. Denis Menchov (RUS, Katusha Team) 10:56
76. Morris Possoni (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 11:03
77. Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 11:05
78. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 11:49
79. David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP, Caja Rural) 11:51
80. Antonio Piedra Perez (ESP, Caja Rural) 12:08
81. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 12:46
82. Cristiano Salerno (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 12:48
83. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 12:58
84. Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea (ESP, Andalucia) 13:15
85. Niki Terpstra (NED, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 13:25
86. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 13:25
87. Gabriel Rasch (NOR, FDJ-Big Mat) 13:33
88. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Garmin - Sharp) 13:34
89. Jesus Rosendo Prado (ESP, Andalucia) 14:04
90. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 14:16
91. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 15:03
92. Yannick Eijssen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 15:03
93. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 15:08
94. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 15:12
95. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 15:13
96. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Katusha Team) 15:14
97. Denys Kostyuk (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 15:40
98. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 15:54
99. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (ESP, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 16:05
100. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 16:07
101. Gustavo Cesar Veloso (ESP, Andalucia) 16:32
102. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 16:33
103. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, Radioshack-Nissan) 16:54
104. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Katusha Team) 16:57
105. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Argos-Shimano) 17:15
106. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Argos-Shimano) 17:50
107. Richie Porte (AUS, Sky Procycling) 18:38
108. Florent Barle (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 19:17
109. Javier Ramirez Abeja (ESP, Andalucia) 19:18
110. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 19:20
111. John Degenkolb (GER, Argos-Shimano) 19:37
112. Klaas Lodewyck (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 19:38
113. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 19:38
114. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 19:43
115. Gert Steegmans (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 19:46
116. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 19:57
117. Frantisek Rabon (CZE, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 20:04
118. Gianni Meersman (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 20:26
119. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 20:30
120. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Orica - GreenEdge) 20:38
121. Lars Boom (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 21:06
122. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 21:11
123. Maciej Paterski (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 21:14
124. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 21:15
125. Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel (ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 21:20
126. Yukihiro Doi (JPN, Argos-Shimano) 21:33
127. Danail Andonov Petrov (BUL, Caja Rural) 22:17
128. Daniel Teklehaymanot (ERI, Orica - GreenEdge) 22:18
129. Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 22:20
130. Grégory Rast (SUI, Radioshack-Nissan) 22:21
131. Stef Clement (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 22:25
132. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Radioshack-Nissan) 22:39
133. Koldo Fernandez (ESP, Garmin - Sharp) 22:40
134. Thomas Peterson (USA, Garmin - Sharp) 22:40
135. Sergio Carrasco Garcia (ESP, Andalucia) 22:46
136. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 22:50
137. Oleksandr Kvachuk (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 22:59
138. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 23:08
139. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 23:17
140. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 23:36
141. Xavier Florencio Cabre (ESP, Katusha Team) 23:45
142. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 23:49
143. Mauro Da Dalto (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 24:11
144. Dominique Rollin (CAN, FDJ-Big Mat) 24:26
145. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol Team) 24:31
146. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 24:36
147. Stephen Cummings (GBR, BMC Racing Team) 24:39
148. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Movistar Team) 24:44
149. Hayden Roulston (NZL, Radioshack-Nissan) 24:44
150. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 24:45
151. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 24:46
152. Elia Viviani (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 25:00
153. Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 25:10
154. Simon Geschke (GER, Argos-Shimano) 25:13
155. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 25:16
156. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Sky Procycling) 25:32
157. Frederik Willems (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 26:02
158. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 26:11
159. Allan Davis (AUS, Orica - GreenEdge) 26:14
160. Thomas Dekker (NED, Garmin - Sharp) 26:16
161. Pieter Weening (NED, Orica - GreenEdge) 26:24
162. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Sky Procycling) 26:53
163. Travis Meyer (AUS, Orica - GreenEdge) 26:54
164. Davide Vigano (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 27:43
165. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 27:52
166. Pim Ligthart (NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 28:00
167. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 28:31
168. Daniele Ratto (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 28:46
169. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 29:29
170. Cheng Ji (CHN, Argos-Shimano) 29:38
171. Javier Chacon (ESP, Andalucia) 30:36
172. Tiziano Dall'antonia (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 31:05
173. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 31:20
174. Wouter Mol (NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 31:28
175. Danny Pate (USA, Sky Procycling) 31:35
176. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS, Orica - GreenEdge) 31:38
177. Aitor Galdos Alonso (ESP, Caja Rural) 31:41
178. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Orica - GreenEdge) 31:44
179. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 31:50
180. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 32:38
181. Ben Swift (GBR, Sky Procycling) 33:18
182. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 33:32
183. Julian Dean (NZL, Orica - GreenEdge) 34:04
184. Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso (POR, Caja Rural) 34:35
185. Raymond Kreder (NED, Garmin - Sharp) 34:58
186. Angel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Katusha Team) 35:15
187. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team) 36:00
188. Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Andalucia) 36:33
189. Matti Breschel (DEN, Rabobank Cycling Team) 37:33
190. Martijn Keizer (NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 38:49
191. Martijn Maaskant (NED, Garmin - Sharp) 39:27
192. Joost Van Leijen (NED, Lotto Belisol Team) 40:41
193. Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (ESP, Caja Rural) 42:23
�bersicht Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2012
Anzeige