Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2012, Kategorie: WT

01.09.2012: 14. Etappe , 149.2 km

1. Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha Team) 4:10:28
2. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 0:05
3. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:13
4. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:35
5. Christopher Froome (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:38
6. Andrew Talansky (USA, Garmin - Sharp) 0:44
7. Igor Anton (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:56
8. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:04
9. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 1:13
10. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:17
11. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:17
12. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - ISD) 1:26
13. Rafal Majka (POL, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 1:51
14. Robert Gesink (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:56
15. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 1:56
16. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Sky Procycling) 2:19
17. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL, Sky Procycling) 2:19
18. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 2:19
19. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Radioshack-Nissan) 2:19
20. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 2:19
21. Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso (POR, Caja Rural) 2:19
22. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Garmin - Sharp) 2:57
23. Jan Bakelants (BEL, Radioshack-Nissan) 3:10
24. Rémi Pauriol (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 3:10
25. Bauke Mollema (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 3:19
26. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 3:23
27. Benat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:25
28. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 3:31
29. Yannick Eijssen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 3:38
30. Ivan Velasco Murillo (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 3:45
31. Winner Anacona Gomez (COL, Lampre - ISD) 3:47
32. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Katusha Team) 4:08
33. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 4:23
34. Rob Ruijgh (NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 4:28
35. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 4:52
36. Cristiano Salerno (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 5:34
37. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 5:39
38. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 5:39
39. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:46
40. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:46
41. Marcos Garcia (ESP, Caja Rural) 6:00
42. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 6:37
43. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 7:11
44. Andrey Kashechkin (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 7:38
45. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Movistar Team) 8:41
46. Hernani Broco (POR, Caja Rural) 8:59
47. Richie Porte (AUS, Sky Procycling) 9:49
48. Gianni Meersman (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 9:49
49. Tiago Machado (POR, Radioshack-Nissan) 9:49
50. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 9:49
51. Pieter Weening (NED, Orica - GreenEdge) 10:48
52. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 11:04
53. Martijn Keizer (NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 11:58
54. Stef Clement (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 11:58
55. Gustavo Cesar Veloso (ESP, Andalucia) 11:58
56. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 11:58
57. Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 11:58
58. Denys Kostyuk (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 11:58
59. Romain Sicard (FRA, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 11:58
60. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 11:58
61. Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 11:58
62. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 11:58
63. Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel (ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 11:58
64. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 11:58
65. Mickaël Buffaz (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 11:58
66. Yukihiro Doi (JPN, Argos-Shimano) 11:58
67. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Garmin - Sharp) 12:18
68. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 12:34
69. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 12:44
70. Sergio Carrasco Garcia (ESP, Andalucia) 13:18
71. Angel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Katusha Team) 14:08
72. Denis Menchov (RUS, Katusha Team) 14:08
73. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 14:58
74. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica - GreenEdge) 14:58
75. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 14:58
76. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 15:11
77. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Radioshack-Nissan) 17:32
78. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 17:32
79. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 17:32
80. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 17:32
81. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 17:32
82. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, Radioshack-Nissan) 17:32
83. Daniel Teklehaymanot (ERI, Orica - GreenEdge) 17:32
84. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 17:32
85. Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 17:32
86. Xavier Florencio Cabre (ESP, Katusha Team) 17:32
87. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Katusha Team) 17:32
88. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 17:32
89. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 17:32
90. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 17:32
91. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 17:32
92. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 17:39
93. Laurent Didier (LUX, Radioshack-Nissan) 18:37
94. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 19:32
95. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 19:32
96. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 19:32
97. Simon Geschke (GER, Argos-Shimano) 19:32
98. Oleksandr Kvachuk (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 19:32
99. Maciej Paterski (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 19:32
100. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Katusha Team) 19:57
101. Adrian Palomares Villaplana (ESP, Andalucia) 22:07
102. Niki Terpstra (NED, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 23:14
103. Koldo Fernandez (ESP, Garmin - Sharp) 24:18
104. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 24:18
105. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 24:18
106. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 24:18
107. Michel Kreder (NED, Garmin - Sharp) 24:18
108. Bruno Pires (POR, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 24:39
109. Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (ESP, Movistar Team) 25:31
110. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, Lotto Belisol Team) 25:31
111. Allan Davis (AUS, Orica - GreenEdge) 25:31
112. Mauro Da Dalto (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 25:31
113. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Argos-Shimano) 25:31
114. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 25:31
115. Dominique Rollin (CAN, FDJ-Big Mat) 25:31
116. Jesus Rosendo Prado (ESP, Andalucia) 25:31
117. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Sky Procycling) 25:31
118. Elia Viviani (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 25:31
119. Thomas Dekker (NED, Garmin - Sharp) 25:31
120. Tiziano Dall\'antonia (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 25:31
121. Klaas Lodewyck (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 25:31
122. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (ESP, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 25:31
123. David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP, Caja Rural) 25:31
124. Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (ESP, Caja Rural) 25:31
125. Gabriel Rasch (NOR, FDJ-Big Mat) 25:31
126. Frederik Willems (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 25:31
127. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 25:31
128. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 25:31
129. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 25:31
130. Grégory Rast (SUI, Radioshack-Nissan) 25:31
131. Ben Swift (GBR, Sky Procycling) 25:31
132. Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 25:31
133. Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez (ESP, Andalucia) 25:31
134. Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff (SWE, Astana Pro Team) 25:31
135. Davide Vigano (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 25:31
136. Tony Martin (GER, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 25:31
137. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Argos-Shimano) 25:31
138. Martijn Maaskant (NED, Garmin - Sharp) 25:31
139. Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea (ESP, Andalucia) 25:31
140. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS, Orica - GreenEdge) 25:31
141. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 25:31
142. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 25:31
143. Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 25:31
144. Wouter Mol (NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 25:31
145. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team) 25:31
146. Gert Steegmans (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 25:31
147. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol Team) 25:31
148. Javier Chacon (ESP, Andalucia) 25:31
149. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 25:31
150. Javier Ramirez Abeja (ESP, Andalucia) 25:31
151. Frantisek Rabon (CZE, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 25:31
152. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 25:31
153. Pim Ligthart (NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 25:31
154. Antonio Piedra Perez (ESP, Caja Rural) 25:31
155. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 25:31
156. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 25:31
157. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 25:31
158. Thomas Peterson (USA, Garmin - Sharp) 25:31
159. Raymond Kreder (NED, Garmin - Sharp) 25:31
160. Lars Boom (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 25:31
161. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Orica - GreenEdge) 25:31
162. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Orica - GreenEdge) 25:31
163. Danail Andonov Petrov (BUL, Caja Rural) 25:31
164. Travis Meyer (AUS, Orica - GreenEdge) 25:31
165. Koen De Kort (NED, Argos-Shimano) 25:31
166. John Degenkolb (GER, Argos-Shimano) 25:31
167. Florent Barle (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 25:31
168. Danny Pate (USA, Sky Procycling) 25:31
169. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, Argos-Shimano) 25:31
170. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 25:31
171. Stephen Cummings (GBR, BMC Racing Team) 25:31
172. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 25:31
173. Cheng Ji (CHN, Argos-Shimano) 25:57
174. Egor Silin (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 25:59
175. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 26:21
176. Assan Bazayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 26:27
177. Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso (POR, Caja Rural) 26:35
178. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Radioshack-Nissan) 26:35
179. Joost Van Leijen (NED, Lotto Belisol Team) 26:40
180. Matti Breschel (DEN, Rabobank Cycling Team) 26:40
181. Julian Dean (NZL, Orica - GreenEdge) 26:47
182. Aitor Galdos Alonso (ESP, Caja Rural) 27:41
183. Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Andalucia) 27:43

01.09.2012: Gesamtwertung

1. Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha Team) 53:06:33
2. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 0:22
3. Christopher Froome (GBR, Sky Procycling) 1:41
4. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:41
5. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Katusha Team) 4:16
6. Robert Gesink (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 5:07
7. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:51
8. Andrew Talansky (USA, Garmin - Sharp) 6:13
9. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 6:34
10. Igor Anton (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 7:16
11. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 8:26
12. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - ISD) 8:48
13. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 9:18
14. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Radioshack-Nissan) 9:26
15. Bauke Mollema (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 9:32
16. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 9:42
17. Benat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 10:28
18. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 10:33
19. Winner Anacona Gomez (COL, Lampre - ISD) 10:34
20. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 12:23
21. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL, Sky Procycling) 12:41
22. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 13:02
23. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 15:13
24. Rob Ruijgh (NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 15:52
25. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 15:56
26. Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso (POR, Caja Rural) 16:35
27. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 17:15
28. Marcos Garcia (ESP, Caja Rural) 17:53
29. Jan Bakelants (BEL, Radioshack-Nissan) 19:23
30. Rémi Pauriol (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 20:01
31. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Garmin - Sharp) 22:27
32. Andrey Kashechkin (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 22:34
33. Ivan Velasco Murillo (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 23:24
34. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Sky Procycling) 25:15
35. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 26:20
36. Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 28:06
37. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Katusha Team) 30:00
38. Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 32:21
39. Rafal Majka (POL, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 34:06
40. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 34:16
41. Tiago Machado (POR, Radioshack-Nissan) 35:31
42. Romain Sicard (FRA, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 36:21
43. Mickaël Buffaz (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 38:32
44. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 38:49
45. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 43:26
46. Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 44:17
47. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 46:49
48. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 46:50
49. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 47:08
50. Cristiano Salerno (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 47:50
51. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 47:58
52. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 48:09
53. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 48:54
54. Hernani Broco (POR, Caja Rural) 49:10
55. Laurent Didier (LUX, Radioshack-Nissan) 49:22
56. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 50:38
57. Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff (SWE, Astana Pro Team) 51:28
58. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 52:39
59. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 53:14
60. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 54:07
61. Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (ESP, Movistar Team) 54:21
62. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 55:13
63. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Garmin - Sharp) 55:46
64. Richie Porte (AUS, Sky Procycling) 57:43
65. Denys Kostyuk (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 58:19
66. Gianni Meersman (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 59:03
67. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 59:41
68. Denis Menchov (RUS, Katusha Team) 1:00:38
69. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Radioshack-Nissan) 1:01:04
70. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 1:01:19
71. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:02:07
72. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:03:39
73. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica - GreenEdge) 1:04:02
74. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 1:04:57
75. Koen De Kort (NED, Argos-Shimano) 1:08:21
76. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 1:09:03
77. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:10:31
78. Michel Kreder (NED, Garmin - Sharp) 1:10:51
79. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 1:11:13
80. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:11:17
81. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:11:21
82. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 1:11:59
83. David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP, Caja Rural) 1:12:08
84. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:12:18
85. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:12:56
86. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Argos-Shimano) 1:13:52
87. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:14:19
88. Gustavo Cesar Veloso (ESP, Andalucia) 1:14:20
89. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, Radioshack-Nissan) 1:15:06
90. Maciej Paterski (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:15:16
91. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, Lotto Belisol Team) 1:16:39
92. Martijn Keizer (NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 1:18:26
93. Pieter Weening (NED, Orica - GreenEdge) 1:19:03
94. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:19:07
95. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:20:25
96. Yannick Eijssen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 1:22:31
97. Egor Silin (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 1:22:51
98. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Orica - GreenEdge) 1:23:18
99. Sergio Carrasco Garcia (ESP, Andalucia) 1:23:42
100. Grégory Rast (SUI, Radioshack-Nissan) 1:23:43
101. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Sky Procycling) 1:24:46
102. Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel (ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:24:58
103. Tony Martin (GER, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 1:25:20
104. Lars Boom (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:25:26
105. Angel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Katusha Team) 1:25:27
106. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (ESP, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 1:26:38
107. Bruno Pires (POR, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 1:26:43
108. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Katusha Team) 1:26:51
109. Simon Geschke (GER, Argos-Shimano) 1:27:04
110. Niki Terpstra (NED, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 1:27:52
111. Gabriel Rasch (NOR, FDJ-Big Mat) 1:28:31
112. Mauro Da Dalto (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:29:06
113. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:29:20
114. Stef Clement (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:29:42
115. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 1:30:15
116. Pim Ligthart (NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 1:30:36
117. Javier Ramirez Abeja (ESP, Andalucia) 1:31:00
118. Gert Steegmans (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 1:31:44
119. Klaas Lodewyck (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 1:32:07
120. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:32:34
121. Antonio Piedra Perez (ESP, Caja Rural) 1:32:50
122. Adrian Palomares Villaplana (ESP, Andalucia) 1:32:52
123. Xavier Florencio Cabre (ESP, Katusha Team) 1:33:06
124. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:33:09
125. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, Argos-Shimano) 1:33:35
126. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Katusha Team) 1:34:56
127. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 1:35:20
128. Thomas Dekker (NED, Garmin - Sharp) 1:35:26
129. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 1:36:27
130. Florent Barle (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:36:57
131. John Degenkolb (GER, Argos-Shimano) 1:37:21
132. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Argos-Shimano) 1:38:04
133. Yukihiro Doi (JPN, Argos-Shimano) 1:38:04
134. Koldo Fernandez (ESP, Garmin - Sharp) 1:38:20
135. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 1:38:56
136. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:39:55
137. Elia Viviani (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:40:44
138. Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 1:40:44
139. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 1:41:43
140. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Radioshack-Nissan) 1:42:00
141. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol Team) 1:42:12
142. Jesus Rosendo Prado (ESP, Andalucia) 1:42:34
143. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:42:50
144. Davide Vigano (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:43:05
145. Frantisek Rabon (CZE, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 1:43:34
146. Wouter Mol (NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 1:44:14
147. Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea (ESP, Andalucia) 1:45:15
148. Thomas Peterson (USA, Garmin - Sharp) 1:46:53
149. Tiziano Dall\'antonia (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:46:54
150. Daniel Teklehaymanot (ERI, Orica - GreenEdge) 1:47:06
151. Dominique Rollin (CAN, FDJ-Big Mat) 1:47:38
152. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:48:00
153. Oleksandr Kvachuk (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 1:48:42
154. Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 1:49:24
155. Stephen Cummings (GBR, BMC Racing Team) 1:49:28
156. Travis Meyer (AUS, Orica - GreenEdge) 1:49:59
157. Assan Bazayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:50:51
158. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:50:57
159. Ben Swift (GBR, Sky Procycling) 1:51:04
160. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:51:47
161. Javier Chacon (ESP, Andalucia) 1:55:02
162. Frederik Willems (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 1:55:25
163. Danny Pate (USA, Sky Procycling) 1:55:59
164. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 1:56:36
165. Martijn Maaskant (NED, Garmin - Sharp) 1:56:57
166. Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso (POR, Caja Rural) 1:57:51
167. Matti Breschel (DEN, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:58:07
168. Raymond Kreder (NED, Garmin - Sharp) 1:58:08
169. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS, Orica - GreenEdge) 2:00:17
170. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:00:29
171. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 2:01:24
172. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:02:16
173. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Orica - GreenEdge) 2:02:17
174. Julian Dean (NZL, Orica - GreenEdge) 2:05:50
175. Danail Andonov Petrov (BUL, Caja Rural) 2:08:22
176. Allan Davis (AUS, Orica - GreenEdge) 2:09:38
177. Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (ESP, Caja Rural) 2:11:41
178. Aitor Galdos Alonso (ESP, Caja Rural) 2:16:30
179. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team) 2:20:20
180. Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez (ESP, Andalucia) 2:25:01
181. Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Andalucia) 2:28:02
182. Cheng Ji (CHN, Argos-Shimano) 2:30:03
183. Joost Van Leijen (NED, Lotto Belisol Team) 3:03:17
�bersicht Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2012
Anzeige