Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2012, Kategorie: WT

07.09.2012: 19. Etappe , 178.4 km

1. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 4:56:25
2. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
3. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:00
4. Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:00
5. Gianni Meersman (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:03
6. Bauke Mollema (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:03
7. Jan Bakelants (BEL, Radioshack-Nissan) 0:03
8. Ben Swift (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:03
9. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:03
10. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL, Sky Procycling) 0:03
11. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 0:03
11. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:03
12. Robert Gesink (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:03
13. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - ISD) 0:03
14. Michel Kreder (NED, Garmin - Sharp) 0:06
15. Igor Anton (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:06
16. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:06
17. Andrew Talansky (USA, Garmin - Sharp) 0:06
18. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:06
19. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:06
20. Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso (POR, Caja Rural) 0:06
21. Denys Kostyuk (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 0:10
22. Christopher Froome (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:11
23. Ivan Velasco Murillo (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:11
24. Andrey Kashechkin (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:11
25. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:11
26. Maciej Paterski (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:17
27. Koen De Kort (NED, Argos-Shimano) 0:21
28. Marcos Garcia (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:25
29. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:27
30. Martijn Maaskant (NED, Garmin - Sharp) 0:40
31. John Degenkolb (GER, Argos-Shimano) 0:41
32. Grégory Rast (SUI, Radioshack-Nissan) 0:45
33. Lars Boom (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:49
34. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Sky Procycling) 1:00
35. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:06
36. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:06
37. Winner Anacona Gomez (COL, Lampre - ISD) 1:06
38. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Radioshack-Nissan) 1:06
39. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 1:06
40. Benat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:06
41. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 1:06
42. Rémi Pauriol (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 1:06
43. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:06
44. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:06
45. Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel (ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:06
46. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Garmin - Sharp) 1:06
47. Assan Bazayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:06
48. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 1:06
49. Matti Breschel (DEN, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:12
50. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Katusha Team) 1:14
51. Frederik Willems (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 1:14
52. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:24
53. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (ESP, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 1:25
54. Allan Davis (AUS, Orica - GreenEdge) 1:25
55. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Argos-Shimano) 1:25
56. Wouter Mol (NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 1:27
57. Danny Pate (USA, Sky Procycling) 1:30
58. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Sky Procycling) 1:30
59. Xavier Florencio Cabre (ESP, Katusha Team) 1:30
60. Angel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Katusha Team) 1:30
61. Davide Vigano (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:50
62. Klaas Lodewyck (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 1:50
63. Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso (POR, Caja Rural) 2:02
64. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:10
65. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 2:25
66. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 2:25
67. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Katusha Team) 2:33
68. Gert Steegmans (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 2:33
69. Simon Geschke (GER, Argos-Shimano) 2:33
70. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Argos-Shimano) 2:33
71. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Radioshack-Nissan) 3:22
72. Elia Viviani (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 3:22
73. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:22
74. Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 3:22
75. Rafal Majka (POL, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 3:22
76. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 3:22
77. Stephen Cummings (GBR, BMC Racing Team) 3:22
78. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 3:45
79. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 3:45
80. Bruno Pires (POR, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 3:45
81. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 3:45
82. Stef Clement (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 4:05
83. Gustavo Cesar Veloso (ESP, Andalucia) 4:05
84. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 4:05
85. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 4:05
86. Mickaël Buffaz (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 4:05
87. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 4:05
88. Hernani Broco (POR, Caja Rural) 4:05
89. Martijn Keizer (NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 4:05
90. Pim Ligthart (NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 4:05
91. Antonio Piedra Perez (ESP, Caja Rural) 4:05
92. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:05
93. Laurent Didier (LUX, Radioshack-Nissan) 4:05
94. Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 4:05
95. Dominique Rollin (CAN, FDJ-Big Mat) 4:05
96. Tiago Machado (POR, Radioshack-Nissan) 4:05
97. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 4:05
98. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 4:05
99. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 4:05
100. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica - GreenEdge) 4:05
101. Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 4:05
102. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 4:05
103. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team) 4:05
104. Cristiano Salerno (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 4:05
105. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS, Orica - GreenEdge) 4:05
106. Daniel Teklehaymanot (ERI, Orica - GreenEdge) 4:05
107. Gabriel Rasch (NOR, FDJ-Big Mat) 4:05
108. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Katusha Team) 4:05
109. Thomas Dekker (NED, Garmin - Sharp) 4:05
110. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, Lotto Belisol Team) 4:05
111. Romain Sicard (FRA, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 4:05
112. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol Team) 4:05
113. Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff (SWE, Astana Pro Team) 4:05
114. Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Andalucia) 4:05
115. Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 4:05
116. Koldo Fernandez (ESP, Garmin - Sharp) 4:05
117. Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:05
118. Julian Dean (NZL, Orica - GreenEdge) 4:05
119. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Garmin - Sharp) 4:05
120. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 4:05
121. Pieter Weening (NED, Orica - GreenEdge) 4:05
122. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 4:05
123. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 4:05
124. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 4:05
125. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 4:05
126. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 4:49
127. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 5:39
128. Tiziano Dall\'antonia (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 6:28
129. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 6:28
130. David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP, Caja Rural) 6:28
131. Mauro Da Dalto (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 6:28
132. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 6:28
133. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 6:28
134. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 6:28
135. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 6:28
136. Yannick Eijssen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 6:28
137. Javier Ramirez Abeja (ESP, Andalucia) 6:28
138. Danail Andonov Petrov (BUL, Caja Rural) 6:28
139. Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (ESP, Caja Rural) 6:28
140. Sergio Carrasco Garcia (ESP, Andalucia) 6:28
141. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, Radioshack-Nissan) 6:28
142. Adrian Palomares Villaplana (ESP, Andalucia) 6:28
143. Javier Chacon (ESP, Andalucia) 6:28
144. Egor Silin (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 6:28
145. Oleksandr Kvachuk (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 6:28
146. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 6:28
147. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 6:28
148. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 6:28
149. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 6:28
150. Yukihiro Doi (JPN, Argos-Shimano) 6:28
151. Thomas Peterson (USA, Garmin - Sharp) 6:28
152. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 6:28
153. Florent Barle (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 6:28
154. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 6:28
155. Niki Terpstra (NED, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 6:40
156. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Orica - GreenEdge) 7:02
157. Aitor Galdos Alonso (ESP, Caja Rural) 7:44
158. Frantisek Rabon (CZE, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 7:44
159. Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea (ESP, Andalucia) 7:44
160. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Movistar Team) 7:44
161. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:44
162. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 7:44
163. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 7:44
164. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 7:44
165. Tony Martin (GER, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 7:44
166. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, Argos-Shimano) 7:44
167. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 7:44
168. Denis Menchov (RUS, Katusha Team) 7:44
169. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 7:44
170. Richie Porte (AUS, Sky Procycling) 7:44
171. Travis Meyer (AUS, Orica - GreenEdge) 7:44
172. Raymond Kreder (NED, Garmin - Sharp) 7:44
173. Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 7:44
174. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 7:44
175. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 7:44
176. Cheng Ji (CHN, Argos-Shimano) 7:44

07.09.2012: Gesamtwertung

1. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 77:21:49
2. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:35
3. Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha Team) 2:21
4. Christopher Froome (GBR, Sky Procycling) 9:48
5. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Katusha Team) 11:29
6. Robert Gesink (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 12:00
7. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 12:58
8. Andrew Talansky (USA, Garmin - Sharp) 13:09
9. Igor Anton (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 13:52
10. Benat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 15:13
11. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 15:54
12. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 16:30
13. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL, Sky Procycling) 18:07
14. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 18:14
15. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - ISD) 19:13
16. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Radioshack-Nissan) 19:15
17. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 19:21
18. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 20:24
19. Winner Anacona Gomez (COL, Lampre - ISD) 21:11
20. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 28:16
21. Jan Bakelants (BEL, Radioshack-Nissan) 28:48
22. Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso (POR, Caja Rural) 29:27
23. Bauke Mollema (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 36:59
24. Rémi Pauriol (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 38:42
25. Marcos Garcia (ESP, Caja Rural) 40:52
26. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 43:22
27. Ivan Velasco Murillo (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 44:35
28. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 48:43
29. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 49:21
30. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Sky Procycling) 51:49
31. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Garmin - Sharp) 58:16
32. Andrey Kashechkin (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:00:28
33. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:02:47
34. Rafal Majka (POL, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 1:04:07
35. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:08:04
36. Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 1:09:48
37. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Katusha Team) 1:11:01
38. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 1:11:36
39. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:12:38
40. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 1:22:36
41. Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:23:28
42. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:23:38
43. Tiago Machado (POR, Radioshack-Nissan) 1:23:45
44. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:23:55
45. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:26:52
46. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 1:27:16
47. Mickaël Buffaz (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:27:28
48. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 1:29:55
49. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 1:32:26
50. Cristiano Salerno (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:33:59
51. Gianni Meersman (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 1:34:18
52. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:34:27
53. Romain Sicard (FRA, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:35:41
54. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:37:28
55. Hernani Broco (POR, Caja Rural) 1:37:39
56. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 1:37:41
57. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:40:55
58. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 1:41:41
59. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 1:47:37
60. Denys Kostyuk (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 1:48:46
61. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Garmin - Sharp) 1:49:24
62. Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:49:50
63. Denis Menchov (RUS, Katusha Team) 1:50:49
64. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 1:51:05
65. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 1:51:58
66. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:52:27
67. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:53:46
68. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:54:04
69. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:54:15
70. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:57:42
71. Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff (SWE, Astana Pro Team) 1:58:20
72. Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:58:22
73. David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP, Caja Rural) 1:59:48
74. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 2:04:19
75. Koen De Kort (NED, Argos-Shimano) 2:04:39
76. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 2:05:00
77. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, Lotto Belisol Team) 2:05:29
78. Richie Porte (AUS, Sky Procycling) 2:06:13
79. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:06:17
80. Simon Geschke (GER, Argos-Shimano) 2:07:22
81. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 2:08:12
82. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, Argos-Shimano) 2:09:00
83. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica - GreenEdge) 2:09:08
84. Laurent Didier (LUX, Radioshack-Nissan) 2:10:58
85. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 2:11:31
86. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:13:01
87. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 2:13:13
88. Michel Kreder (NED, Garmin - Sharp) 2:14:41
89. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Argos-Shimano) 2:16:59
90. Maciej Paterski (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 2:17:29
91. Antonio Piedra Perez (ESP, Caja Rural) 2:20:01
92. Martijn Keizer (NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 2:20:32
93. Grégory Rast (SUI, Radioshack-Nissan) 2:21:06
94. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 2:22:16
95. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, Radioshack-Nissan) 2:22:19
96. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:22:46
97. Bruno Pires (POR, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 2:23:30
98. Angel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Katusha Team) 2:25:18
99. Pieter Weening (NED, Orica - GreenEdge) 2:25:32
100. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 2:26:38
101. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (ESP, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 2:28:47
102. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Sky Procycling) 2:29:02
103. Sergio Carrasco Garcia (ESP, Andalucia) 2:29:11
104. Stef Clement (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 2:30:38
105. Gustavo Cesar Veloso (ESP, Andalucia) 2:30:59
106. Lars Boom (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 2:32:39
107. Yannick Eijssen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 2:33:53
108. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Katusha Team) 2:34:11
109. Egor Silin (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 2:34:50
110. Gabriel Rasch (NOR, FDJ-Big Mat) 2:34:58
111. Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel (ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 2:35:36
112. Xavier Florencio Cabre (ESP, Katusha Team) 2:36:35
113. Pim Ligthart (NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 2:36:38
114. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Argos-Shimano) 2:38:21
115. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 2:38:26
116. Gert Steegmans (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 2:38:34
117. Niki Terpstra (NED, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 2:38:41
118. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Katusha Team) 2:41:49
119. Klaas Lodewyck (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 2:42:08
120. Mauro Da Dalto (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 2:43:02
121. Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea (ESP, Andalucia) 2:43:45
122. Javier Ramirez Abeja (ESP, Andalucia) 2:44:30
123. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 2:44:37
124. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:44:52
125. Tony Martin (GER, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 2:44:58
126. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 2:45:11
127. Koldo Fernandez (ESP, Garmin - Sharp) 2:45:15
128. Adrian Palomares Villaplana (ESP, Andalucia) 2:45:44
129. Yukihiro Doi (JPN, Argos-Shimano) 2:45:57
130. John Degenkolb (GER, Argos-Shimano) 2:46:22
131. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol Team) 2:47:01
132. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 2:48:34
133. Oleksandr Kvachuk (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 2:48:53
134. Ben Swift (GBR, Sky Procycling) 2:49:32
135. Davide Vigano (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 2:50:51
136. Elia Viviani (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 2:51:05
137. Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 2:51:24
138. Thomas Dekker (NED, Garmin - Sharp) 2:52:57
139. Florent Barle (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 2:53:07
140. Danny Pate (USA, Sky Procycling) 2:53:41
141. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Radioshack-Nissan) 2:53:46
142. Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 2:54:59
143. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:55:03
144. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 2:55:10
145. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 2:55:22
146. Wouter Mol (NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 2:55:40
147. Tiziano Dall\'antonia (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 2:56:20
148. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 2:56:25
149. Thomas Peterson (USA, Garmin - Sharp) 2:57:37
150. Dominique Rollin (CAN, FDJ-Big Mat) 2:58:31
151. Assan Bazayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:58:45
152. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:01:19
153. Frantisek Rabon (CZE, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 3:02:24
154. Frederik Willems (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 3:03:13
155. Stephen Cummings (GBR, BMC Racing Team) 3:03:50
156. Daniel Teklehaymanot (ERI, Orica - GreenEdge) 3:04:32
157. Martijn Maaskant (NED, Garmin - Sharp) 3:05:19
158. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 3:06:27
159. Matti Breschel (DEN, Rabobank Cycling Team) 3:08:09
160. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS, Orica - GreenEdge) 3:09:58
161. Javier Chacon (ESP, Andalucia) 3:11:47
162. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:12:42
163. Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso (POR, Caja Rural) 3:12:45
164. Julian Dean (NZL, Orica - GreenEdge) 3:16:23
165. Travis Meyer (AUS, Orica - GreenEdge) 3:18:09
166. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 3:19:27
167. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 3:19:28
168. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Orica - GreenEdge) 3:21:23
169. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:23:11
170. Allan Davis (AUS, Orica - GreenEdge) 3:25:36
171. Danail Andonov Petrov (BUL, Caja Rural) 3:25:52
172. Raymond Kreder (NED, Garmin - Sharp) 3:27:54
173. Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (ESP, Caja Rural) 3:30:31
174. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team) 3:36:45
175. Aitor Galdos Alonso (ESP, Caja Rural) 3:38:26
176. Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Andalucia) 3:50:53
177. Cheng Ji (CHN, Argos-Shimano) 4:02:11
�bersicht Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2012
Anzeige