Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2012, Kategorie: WT

08.09.2012: 20. Etappe , 170.7 km

1. Denis Menchov (RUS, Katusha Team) 4:48:48
2. Richie Porte (AUS, Sky Procycling) 0:17
3. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:42
4. Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff (SWE, Astana Pro Team) 1:16
5. Romain Sicard (FRA, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:39
6. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 2:30
7. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:39
8. Simon Geschke (GER, Argos-Shimano) 3:14
9. Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha Team) 3:31
10. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:56
11. Tiago Machado (POR, Radioshack-Nissan) 4:08
12. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 4:15
13. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Katusha Team) 4:15
14. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 4:24
15. Andrew Talansky (USA, Garmin - Sharp) 4:34
16. David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP, Caja Rural) 4:37
17. Thomas Peterson (USA, Garmin - Sharp) 4:38
18. Robert Gesink (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 4:38
19. Christopher Froome (GBR, Sky Procycling) 4:43
20. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 4:43
21. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:47
22. Denys Kostyuk (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 4:54
23. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 4:58
24. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Garmin - Sharp) 5:09
25. Benat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 5:15
26. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 5:15
27. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:35
28. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica - GreenEdge) 5:35
29. Rafal Majka (POL, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 5:50
30. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - ISD) 5:50
31. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 5:50
32. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Radioshack-Nissan) 5:50
33. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL, Sky Procycling) 6:07
34. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:21
35. Rémi Pauriol (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 6:21
36. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Sky Procycling) 6:34
37. Pieter Weening (NED, Orica - GreenEdge) 6:39
38. Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso (POR, Caja Rural) 6:39
39. Winner Anacona Gomez (COL, Lampre - ISD) 6:42
40. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 6:50
41. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 7:19
42. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 7:31
43. Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (ESP, Movistar Team) 7:35
44. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 7:52
45. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 7:58
46. Jan Bakelants (BEL, Radioshack-Nissan) 8:12
47. Ivan Velasco Murillo (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 8:22
48. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 8:32
49. Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 8:32
50. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 8:32
51. Antonio Piedra Perez (ESP, Caja Rural) 9:09
52. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 9:20
53. Cristiano Salerno (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 9:23
54. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Argos-Shimano) 9:47
55. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 9:55
56. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 10:03
57. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 10:12
58. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 10:31
59. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 10:34
60. Mickaël Buffaz (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 10:50
61. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 10:53
62. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Movistar Team) 10:59
63. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 11:16
64. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 11:48
65. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 11:50
66. Sergio Carrasco Garcia (ESP, Andalucia) 12:02
67. Andrey Kashechkin (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 12:02
68. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Katusha Team) 12:22
69. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS, Orica - GreenEdge) 12:48
70. Marcos Garcia (ESP, Caja Rural) 12:52
71. Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel (ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 12:52
72. Hernani Broco (POR, Caja Rural) 12:52
73. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 13:44
74. Adrian Palomares Villaplana (ESP, Andalucia) 14:10
75. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 15:18
76. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 15:23
77. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 15:23
78. Maciej Paterski (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 15:26
79. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 15:30
80. Ben Swift (GBR, Sky Procycling) 15:56
81. Julian Dean (NZL, Orica - GreenEdge) 16:00
82. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 16:04
83. Angel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Katusha Team) 16:53
84. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, Radioshack-Nissan) 17:00
85. Xavier Florencio Cabre (ESP, Katusha Team) 17:08
86. Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 17:31
87. Grégory Rast (SUI, Radioshack-Nissan) 17:36
88. Stef Clement (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 17:39
89. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Sky Procycling) 17:41
90. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 18:00
91. Oleksandr Kvachuk (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 18:16
92. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 18:21
93. Daniel Teklehaymanot (ERI, Orica - GreenEdge) 18:29
94. Frederik Willems (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 18:37
95. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 18:57
96. Bauke Mollema (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 19:00
97. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, Lotto Belisol Team) 19:09
98. Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 19:09
99. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 19:19
100. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 19:19
101. Gianni Meersman (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 19:31
102. Laurent Didier (LUX, Radioshack-Nissan) 19:52
103. Martijn Maaskant (NED, Garmin - Sharp) 19:59
104. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 20:11
105. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 20:13
106. Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 20:13
107. Gert Steegmans (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 20:16
108. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol Team) 20:16
109. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 20:16
110. Bruno Pires (POR, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 20:22
111. Klaas Lodewyck (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 20:24
112. Javier Ramirez Abeja (ESP, Andalucia) 20:24
113. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 20:24
114. Florent Barle (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 20:24
115. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Katusha Team) 20:56
116. Tiziano Dall\'antonia (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 21:12
117. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 21:12
118. Elia Viviani (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 21:12
119. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 21:19
120. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 21:44
121. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Katusha Team) 21:49
122. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 22:12
123. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team) 22:37
124. Lars Boom (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 25:33
125. Koen De Kort (NED, Argos-Shimano) 26:35
126. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, Argos-Shimano) 26:35
127. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Argos-Shimano) 27:01
128. Stephen Cummings (GBR, BMC Racing Team) 27:11
129. John Degenkolb (GER, Argos-Shimano) 28:11
130. Yukihiro Doi (JPN, Argos-Shimano) 28:23
131. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 28:27
132. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Radioshack-Nissan) 28:33
133. Michel Kreder (NED, Garmin - Sharp) 28:52
134. Dominique Rollin (CAN, FDJ-Big Mat) 28:54
135. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 28:57
136. Gabriel Rasch (NOR, FDJ-Big Mat) 29:22
137. Danny Pate (USA, Sky Procycling) 29:22
138. Frantisek Rabon (CZE, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 29:26
139. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 29:29
140. Martijn Keizer (NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 29:29
141. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (ESP, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 29:29
142. Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (ESP, Caja Rural) 29:29
143. Danail Andonov Petrov (BUL, Caja Rural) 29:29
144. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 29:35
145. Allan Davis (AUS, Orica - GreenEdge) 29:45
146. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Garmin - Sharp) 29:47
147. Yannick Eijssen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 29:47
148. Mauro Da Dalto (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 29:53
149. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 29:53
150. Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 29:56
151. Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso (POR, Caja Rural) 30:01
152. Koldo Fernandez (ESP, Garmin - Sharp) 30:05
153. Gustavo Cesar Veloso (ESP, Andalucia) 30:08
154. Wouter Mol (NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 30:09
155. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Orica - GreenEdge) 30:17
156. Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea (ESP, Andalucia) 30:27
157. Matti Breschel (DEN, Rabobank Cycling Team) 30:36
158. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 30:43
159. Egor Silin (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 30:43
160. Travis Meyer (AUS, Orica - GreenEdge) 30:43
161. Davide Vigano (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 30:53
162. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 30:59
163. Thomas Dekker (NED, Garmin - Sharp) 31:03
164. Aitor Galdos Alonso (ESP, Caja Rural) 31:21
165. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 31:29
166. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 31:30
167. Javier Chacon (ESP, Andalucia) 31:32
168. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 31:38
169. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 31:57
170. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 32:12
171. Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Andalucia) 32:39
172. Niki Terpstra (NED, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 32:44
173. Cheng Ji (CHN, Argos-Shimano) 33:32
174. Pim Ligthart (NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 34:31
175. Raymond Kreder (NED, Garmin - Sharp) 34:37

08.09.2012: Gesamtwertung

1. Alberto Contador Velasco (ESP, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 82:14:52
2. Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:16
3. Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha Team) 1:37
4. Christopher Froome (GBR, Sky Procycling) 10:16
5. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Katusha Team) 11:29
6. Robert Gesink (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 12:23
7. Andrew Talansky (USA, Garmin - Sharp) 13:28
8. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 13:41
9. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 14:01
10. Benat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 16:13
11. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 16:22
12. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 17:50
13. Tomasz Marczynski (POL, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 19:14
14. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL, Sky Procycling) 19:59
15. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - ISD) 20:48
16. Maxime Monfort (BEL, Radioshack-Nissan) 20:50
17. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 20:56
18. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 22:30
19. Winner Anacona Gomez (COL, Lampre - ISD) 23:38
20. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 26:30
21. Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso (POR, Caja Rural) 31:51
22. Jan Bakelants (BEL, Radioshack-Nissan) 32:45
23. Rémi Pauriol (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 40:48
24. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 46:26
25. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 46:54
26. Ivan Velasco Murillo (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 48:42
27. Marcos Garcia (ESP, Caja Rural) 49:29
28. Bauke Mollema (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 51:44
29. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Sky Procycling) 54:08
30. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 55:01
31. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Garmin - Sharp) 59:10
32. Rafal Majka (POL, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 1:05:42
33. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:06:30
34. Andrey Kashechkin (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:08:15
35. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:15:37
36. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 1:15:53
37. Alberto Losada Alguacil (ESP, Katusha Team) 1:19:08
38. Paolo Tiralongo (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:19:16
39. Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 1:23:04
40. Tiago Machado (POR, Radioshack-Nissan) 1:23:38
41. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 1:23:39
42. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:27:15
43. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 1:32:30
44. Romain Sicard (FRA, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:33:05
45. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 1:33:44
46. Mickaël Buffaz (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:34:03
47. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:37:43
48. Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:38:22
49. Cristiano Salerno (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:39:07
50. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:39:53
51. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 1:44:15
52. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:44:21
53. Hernani Broco (POR, Caja Rural) 1:46:16
54. Denis Menchov (RUS, Katusha Team) 1:46:22
55. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 1:48:44
56. Denys Kostyuk (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 1:49:25
57. Gianni Meersman (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 1:49:34
58. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:52:10
59. Philippe Gilbert (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 1:53:25
60. Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:54:07
61. Fredrik Carl Wilhelm Kessiakoff (SWE, Astana Pro Team) 1:55:21
62. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 1:55:47
63. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:56:51
64. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 1:57:21
65. David De La Fuente Rasilla (ESP, Caja Rural) 2:00:10
66. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:00:59
67. Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:01:42
68. Richie Porte (AUS, Sky Procycling) 2:02:07
69. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 2:02:47
70. Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (POR, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 2:03:13
71. Marco Marzano (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 2:06:12
72. Simon Geschke (GER, Argos-Shimano) 2:06:21
73. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:06:49
74. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:08:50
75. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 2:10:05
76. Simon Clarke (AUS, Orica - GreenEdge) 2:10:28
77. Zdenek Stybar (CZE, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 2:12:01
78. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 2:13:48
79. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Garmin - Sharp) 2:14:56
80. Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 2:19:04
81. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:19:20
82. Vicente Reynes Mimo (ESP, Lotto Belisol Team) 2:20:23
83. Johannes Fröhlinger (GER, Argos-Shimano) 2:22:31
84. Antonio Piedra Perez (ESP, Caja Rural) 2:24:55
85. Laurent Didier (LUX, Radioshack-Nissan) 2:26:35
86. Koen De Kort (NED, Argos-Shimano) 2:26:59
87. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 2:27:40
88. Pieter Weening (NED, Orica - GreenEdge) 2:27:56
89. Maciej Paterski (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 2:28:40
90. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, Argos-Shimano) 2:31:20
91. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 2:32:24
92. Grégory Rast (SUI, Radioshack-Nissan) 2:34:27
93. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, Radioshack-Nissan) 2:35:04
94. Sergio Carrasco Garcia (ESP, Andalucia) 2:36:58
95. Angel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Katusha Team) 2:37:56
96. Michel Kreder (NED, Garmin - Sharp) 2:39:18
97. Bruno Pires (POR, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 2:39:37
98. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Sky Procycling) 2:42:28
99. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 2:42:43
100. Stef Clement (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 2:44:02
101. Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel (ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 2:44:13
102. Martijn Keizer (NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 2:45:46
103. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 2:47:54
104. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:48:06
105. Xavier Florencio Cabre (ESP, Katusha Team) 2:49:28
106. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 2:51:20
107. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Katusha Team) 2:51:45
108. Lars Boom (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 2:53:57
109. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (ESP, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 2:54:01
110. Gert Steegmans (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 2:54:35
111. Adrian Palomares Villaplana (ESP, Andalucia) 2:55:39
112. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 2:55:45
113. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 2:56:09
114. Gustavo Cesar Veloso (ESP, Andalucia) 2:56:52
115. Thomas Peterson (USA, Garmin - Sharp) 2:57:56
116. Klaas Lodewyck (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 2:58:17
117. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Katusha Team) 2:58:30
118. Yannick Eijssen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 2:59:25
119. Gabriel Rasch (NOR, FDJ-Big Mat) 3:00:05
120. Javier Ramirez Abeja (ESP, Andalucia) 3:00:39
121. Thierry Hupond (FRA, Argos-Shimano) 3:01:07
122. Ben Swift (GBR, Sky Procycling) 3:01:13
123. Egor Silin (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 3:01:18
124. Oleksandr Kvachuk (UKR, Lampre - ISD) 3:02:54
125. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto Belisol Team) 3:03:02
126. Pim Ligthart (NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 3:06:54
127. Niki Terpstra (NED, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 3:07:10
128. Elia Viviani (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 3:08:02
129. Mauro Da Dalto (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 3:08:40
130. Florent Barle (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 3:09:16
131. Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea (ESP, Andalucia) 3:09:57
132. Yukihiro Doi (JPN, Argos-Shimano) 3:10:05
133. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:10:07
134. John Degenkolb (GER, Argos-Shimano) 3:10:18
135. Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 3:10:57
136. Koldo Fernandez (ESP, Garmin - Sharp) 3:11:05
137. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 3:11:39
138. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 3:12:06
139. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 3:12:07
140. Tiziano Dall\'antonia (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 3:13:17
141. Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 3:17:05
142. Davide Vigano (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 3:17:29
143. Frederik Willems (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 3:17:35
144. Daniele Bennati (ITA, Radioshack-Nissan) 3:18:04
145. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:18:23
146. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS, Orica - GreenEdge) 3:18:31
147. Daniel Teklehaymanot (ERI, Orica - GreenEdge) 3:18:46
148. Danny Pate (USA, Sky Procycling) 3:18:48
149. Thomas Dekker (NED, Garmin - Sharp) 3:19:45
150. Martijn Maaskant (NED, Garmin - Sharp) 3:21:03
151. Wouter Mol (NED, Vacansoleil-Dcm Pro Cycling Team) 3:21:34
152. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 3:22:45
153. Dominique Rollin (CAN, FDJ-Big Mat) 3:23:10
154. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 3:24:07
155. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank) 3:24:24
156. Stephen Cummings (GBR, BMC Racing Team) 3:26:46
157. Frantisek Rabon (CZE, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 3:27:35
158. Julian Dean (NZL, Orica - GreenEdge) 3:28:08
159. Matti Breschel (DEN, Rabobank Cycling Team) 3:34:30
160. Manuel Antonio Leal Cardoso (POR, Caja Rural) 3:38:31
161. Javier Chacon (ESP, Andalucia) 3:39:04
162. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:39:57
163. Travis Meyer (AUS, Orica - GreenEdge) 3:44:37
164. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 3:46:11
165. Mitchell Docker (AUS, Orica - GreenEdge) 3:47:25
166. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 3:47:25
167. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:48:25
168. Allan Davis (AUS, Orica - GreenEdge) 3:51:06
169. Danail Andonov Petrov (BUL, Caja Rural) 3:51:06
170. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team) 3:55:07
171. Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (ESP, Caja Rural) 3:55:45
172. Raymond Kreder (NED, Garmin - Sharp) 3:58:16
173. Aitor Galdos Alonso (ESP, Caja Rural) 4:05:32
174. Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle (ESP, Andalucia) 4:19:17
175. Cheng Ji (CHN, Argos-Shimano) 4:31:28
�bersicht Vuelta a Espana (ESP), 2012
Anzeige