Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Benelux-Rundfahrt (BEL/NED), 2012, Kategorie: WT

10.08.2012: 5. Etappe , 184.6 km

1. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, RadioShack-Nissan) 4:10:20
2. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:00
3. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Ag2r-La Mondiale) 0:00
4. Arnaud Demare (FRA, FDJ-BigMat) 0:00
5. Tom Boonen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:00
6. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, Katusha Team) 0:00
7. Adam Blythe (GBR, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
8. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
9. Aidis Kruopis (LTU, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
10. Michael Van Staeyen (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator) 0:00
11. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Lampre-ISD) 0:00
12. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Garmin-Sharp) 0:00
13. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator) 0:00
14. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
15. Luke Rowe (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
16. Stefan Van Dijk (NED, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's) 0:00
17. Kristof Goddaert (BEL, Ag2r-La Mondiale) 0:00
18. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
19. Leigh Howard (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
20. Lars Boom (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
21. Marco Marcato (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
22. David Tanner (AUS, Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank) 0:00
23. Mickael Delage (FRA, FDJ-BigMat) 0:00
24. David Boucher (FRA, FDJ-BigMat) 0:00
25. Ben Hermans (BEL, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:00
26. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:00
27. Bram Tankink (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
28. Sven Vandousselaere (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator) 0:00
29. Jens Mouris (NED, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
30. Danilo Hondo (GER, Lampre-ISD) 0:00
31. Wouter Mol (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
32. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
33. Christian Knees (GER, Sky Procycling) 0:00
34. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-ISD) 0:00
35. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
36. Alan Perez Lezaun (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
37. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Movistar Team) 0:00
38. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:00
39. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
40. Tony Gallopin (FRA, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:00
41. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
42. Tiziano Dall'Antonia (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
43. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
44. James Vanlandschoot (BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's) 0:00
45. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ-BigMat) 0:00
46. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:00
47. Marcel Kittel (GER, Argos - Shimano) 0:00
48. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator) 0:00
49. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, Ag2r-La Mondiale) 0:00
50. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
51. Nick Nuyens (BEL, Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank) 0:00
52. Gert Steegmans (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:00
53. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
54. Luke Roberts (AUS, Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank) 0:00
55. Taylor Phinney (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
56. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Katusha Team) 0:00
57. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
58. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre-ISD) 0:00
59. Victor Cabade Carla (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
60. Roy Curvers (NED, Argos - Shimano) 0:00
61. Jesus Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
62. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank) 0:00
63. Alberto Contador Velsaco (ESP, Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank) 0:00
64. Simon Spilak (SLO, Katusha Team) 0:00
65. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
66. Valentin Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
67. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
68. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
69. Pieter Jacobs (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator) 0:00
70. Niki Terpstra (NED, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:00
71. Martin Kohler (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
72. Jonathan Nicolas Castroviejo (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
73. Gustav Larsson (SWE, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
74. Gabriel Rasch (NOR, FDJ-BigMat) 0:00
75. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Sky Procycling) 0:00
76. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
77. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 0:00
78. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
79. Sergey Renev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
80. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
81. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
82. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
83. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
84. Karsten Kroon (NED, Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank) 0:00
85. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Garmin-Sharp) 0:00
86. Rudiger Selig (GER, Katusha Team) 0:00
87. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Garmin-Sharp) 0:00
88. Martijn Keizer (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
89. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:00
90. Simon Geschke (GER, Argos - Shimano) 0:00
91. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre-ISD) 0:00
92. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:00
93. Mauro Da Dalto (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
94. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre-ISD) 0:00
95. Maarten Neyens (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:00
96. Boris Shpilevsky (RUS, Ag2r-La Mondiale) 0:00
97. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (ESP, Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank) 0:00
98. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank) 0:00
99. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
100. Miguel Minguez Ayala (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
101. Jimmy Casper (FRA, Ag2r-La Mondiale) 0:00
102. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:00
103. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:00
104. Davide Appollonio (ITA, Sky Procycling) 0:00
105. Raymond Kreder (NED, Garmin-Sharp) 0:00
106. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator) 0:00
107. Arnoud Van Groen (NED, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's) 0:00
108. Jorge Azanza Soto (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
109. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:00
110. Tom Veelers (NED, Argos - Shimano) 0:00
111. Bert De Backer (BEL, Argos - Shimano) 0:00
112. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
113. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ-BigMat) 0:00
114. Martin Elmiger (SUI, Ag2r-La Mondiale) 0:00
115. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Argos - Shimano) 0:00
116. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
117. Pierre Cazaux (FRA, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
118. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre-ISD) 0:00
119. Robert Wagner (GER, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:00
120. Jan Bakelants (BEL, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:00
121. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, Ag2r-La Mondiale) 0:00
122. Andreas Klier (GER, Garmin-Sharp) 0:00
123. David Millar (GBR, Garmin-Sharp) 0:00
124. Dominik Nerz (GER, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
125. Federico Canuti (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
126. Graeme Brown (AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
127. Steve Chainel (FRA, FDJ-BigMat) 0:00
128. Frederique Robert (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:00
129. Kenny De Haes (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:00
130. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 1:25
131. Simone Ponzi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:39
132. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:39
133. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:39
134. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre-ISD) 1:39
135. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 1:42
136. Rick Flens (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:59
137. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:59
138. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, RadioShack-Nissan) 1:59
139. Jeremy Hunt (GBR, Sky Procycling) 1:59
140. Sébastien Rosseler (BEL, Garmin-Sharp) 2:02
141. Sander Cordeel (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 2:02
142. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's) 2:02
143. Jack Bauer (NZL, Garmin-Sharp) 2:33
144. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 2:58
145. Linus Gerdemann (GER, RadioShack-Nissan) 2:58
146. Albert Timmer (NED, Argos - Shimano) 4:48
147. Daniel Oss (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 4:48
148. Theo Bos (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 6:42
149. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator) 9:41
150. Tim Declercq (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator) 9:54
151. Sjef De Wilde (BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's) 9:54
152. Dmitriy Muravyev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 9:54
153. Staf Scheirlinckx (BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's) 9:54
154. Dominique Rollin (CAN, FDJ-BigMat) 9:54
155. Pablo Urtasun Perez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 9:54
156. Egurrola Saez De Arregui (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 9:54
157. Jon Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 9:54

10.08.2012: Gesamtwertung

1. Tom Boonen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 19:36:26
2. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:01
3. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:02
4. Niki Terpstra (NED, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:02
5. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, Katusha Team) 0:03
6. Lars Boom (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:04
7. Gert Steegmans (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:04
8. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:05
9. Jens Mouris (NED, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:05
10. Sebastian Langeveld (NED, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:06
11. Luke Durbridge (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:06
12. Svein Tuft (CAN, Orica-GreenEdge) 0:06
13. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:07
14. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:07
15. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:07
16. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:08
17. Gatis Smukulis (LAT, Katusha Team) 0:08
18. Simon Spilak (SLO, Katusha Team) 0:08
19. Bram Tankink (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:10
20. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:10
21. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:10
22. Graeme Brown (AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:10
23. Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:16
24. Daniel Oss (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:18
25. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:19
26. Maciej Bodnar (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:23
27. Tiziano Dall'Antonia (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:23
28. Robert Wagner (GER, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:23
29. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Garmin-Sharp) 0:24
30. Tony Gallopin (FRA, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:24
31. Ben Hermans (BEL, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:24
32. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:24
33. Andrey Amador Bakkazakova (CRC, Movistar Team) 0:24
34. Jonathan Nicolas Castroviejo (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:24
35. Linus Gerdemann (GER, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:24
36. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Movistar Team) 0:24
37. Jan Bakelants (BEL, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:24
38. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:24
39. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:28
40. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:28
41. Mickael Delage (FRA, FDJ-BigMat) 0:30
42. Marco Marcato (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:32
43. Arnaud Demare (FRA, FDJ-BigMat) 0:32
44. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:32
45. William Bonnet (FRA, FDJ-BigMat) 0:33
46. Ramunas Navardauskas (LTU, Garmin-Sharp) 0:33
47. David Tanner (AUS, Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank) 0:33
48. Nick Nuyens (BEL, Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank) 0:33
49. Alberto Contador Velsaco (ESP, Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank) 0:33
50. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Garmin-Sharp) 0:33
51. Luke Roberts (AUS, Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank) 0:33
52. David Millar (GBR, Garmin-Sharp) 0:33
53. Jurgen Roelandts (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:37
54. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:37
55. Gustav Larsson (SWE, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:37
56. Martijn Keizer (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:37
57. David Boucher (FRA, FDJ-BigMat) 0:38
58. Luke Rowe (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:40
59. Christian Knees (GER, Sky Procycling) 0:42
60. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Sky Procycling) 0:42
61. Simon Geschke (GER, Argos - Shimano) 0:43
62. Alessandro Petacchi (ITA, Lampre-ISD) 0:45
63. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre-ISD) 0:45
64. Michael Van Staeyen (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator) 0:47
65. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Ag2r-La Mondiale) 0:47
66. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator) 0:47
67. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre-ISD) 0:50
68. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, Ag2r-La Mondiale) 0:50
69. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre-ISD) 0:50
70. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre-ISD) 0:50
71. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, Ag2r-La Mondiale) 0:51
72. Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator) 0:52
73. Sven Vandousselaere (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator) 0:52
74. Pieter Jacobs (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator) 0:52
75. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator) 0:52
76. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ-BigMat) 0:52
77. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:56
78. Roy Curvers (NED, Argos - Shimano) 0:57
79. Ramon Sinkeldam (NED, Argos - Shimano) 0:57
80. Dmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:01
81. Martin Elmiger (SUI, Ag2r-La Mondiale) 1:05
82. Jean-Pierre Drucker (LUX, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's) 1:07
83. James Vanlandschoot (BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's) 1:10
84. Stefan Van Dijk (NED, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's) 1:12
85. Taylor Phinney (USA, BMC Racing Team) 1:12
86. Victor Cabade Carla (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:15
87. Alan Perez Lezaun (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:15
88. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 1:16
89. Greg Van Avermaet (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 1:16
90. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 1:23
91. Wouter Mol (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:29
92. Maarten Neyens (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 1:38
93. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team) 1:40
94. Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 1:47
95. Andreas Klier (GER, Garmin-Sharp) 1:52
96. Sergey Renev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:57
97. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 2:02
98. Danilo Hondo (GER, Lampre-ISD) 2:06
99. Gert Dockx (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 2:06
100. Mauro Da Dalto (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 2:19
101. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, RadioShack-Nissan) 2:23
102. Valentin Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:28
103. Benjamin Noval Gonzalez (ESP, Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank) 2:28
104. Karsten Kroon (NED, Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank) 2:28
105. Aidis Kruopis (LTU, Orica-GreenEdge) 2:31
106. Tom Veelers (NED, Argos - Shimano) 2:41
107. Bert De Backer (BEL, Argos - Shimano) 2:41
108. Jack Bauer (NZL, Garmin-Sharp) 3:06
109. Frederique Robert (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 3:21
110. Simone Ponzi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 3:26
111. Rudiger Selig (GER, Katusha Team) 3:56
112. Pierre Cazaux (FRA, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 4:09
113. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 4:23
114. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank) 4:38
115. Fumiyuki Beppu (JPN, Orica-GreenEdge) 4:40
116. Jesus Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:43
117. Kristof Goddaert (BEL, Ag2r-La Mondiale) 4:56
118. Adam Blythe (GBR, BMC Racing Team) 4:57
119. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 5:11
120. Kenny De Haes (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 5:17
121. Jorge Azanza Soto (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 5:20
122. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha Team) 5:25
123. Dominik Nerz (GER, Liquigas-Cannondale) 5:30
124. Steve Chainel (FRA, FDJ-BigMat) 5:41
125. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre-ISD) 5:49
126. Raymond Kreder (NED, Garmin-Sharp) 5:52
127. Marcel Kittel (GER, Argos - Shimano) 6:11
128. Martin Kohler (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 6:22
129. Sébastien Rosseler (BEL, Garmin-Sharp) 6:30
130. Jeremy Hunt (GBR, Sky Procycling) 6:46
131. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 7:36
132. Davide Appollonio (ITA, Sky Procycling) 7:57
133. Arnoud Van Groen (NED, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's) 8:00
134. Gabriel Rasch (NOR, FDJ-BigMat) 8:20
135. Fabio Sabatini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 8:34
136. Federico Canuti (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 8:37
137. Sander Cordeel (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 8:40
138. Manuel Quinziato (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 8:55
139. Miguel Minguez Ayala (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 9:00
140. Leigh Howard (AUS, Orica-GreenEdge) 9:14
141. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 9:57
142. Theo Bos (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 10:06
143. Tim Declercq (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator) 10:46
144. Jon Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 11:09
145. Manuele Boaro (ITA, Saxo Bank-Tinkoff Bank) 11:32
146. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator) 11:33
147. Dominique Rollin (CAN, FDJ-BigMat) 11:44
148. Jimmy Casper (FRA, Ag2r-La Mondiale) 12:04
149. Sjef De Wilde (BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's) 14:15
150. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre-ISD) 14:38
151. Rick Flens (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 15:24
152. Dmitriy Muravyev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 19:50
153. Albert Timmer (NED, Argos - Shimano) 20:25
154. Staf Scheirlinckx (BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's) 21:15
155. Boris Shpilevsky (RUS, Ag2r-La Mondiale) 22:41
156. Pablo Urtasun Perez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 24:02
157. Egurrola Saez De Arregui (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 28:13
�bersicht Benelux-Rundfahrt (BEL/NED), 2012
Anzeige