Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Österreich-Rundfahrt (AUT), 2012, Kategorie: 2.HC

06.07.2012: 6. Etappe , 185.2 km

1. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 4:32:12
2. Daniele Colli (ITA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 0:00
3. Danilo Napolitano (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 0:00
4. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
5. Marco Haller (AUT, Katusha Team) 0:00
6. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
7. Alessandro Bazzana (ITA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 0:00
8. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 0:00
9. Pier Paolo De Negri (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 0:00
10. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
11. Alexey Tsatevich (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
12. Julien Vermote (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:00
13. Marcel Wyss (SUI, Team NetApp) 0:00
14. Javier Megias Leal (ESP, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 0:00
15. Yohan Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
16. Christoph Sokoll (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 0:00
17. Fabio Taborre (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 0:00
18. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:00
19. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
20. Daniel Schorn (AUT, Team NetApp) 0:00
21. Martin Schöffmann (AUT, WSA - Viperbike Kärnten) 0:00
22. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:00
23. Arnaud Labbe (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
24. Robert Vrecer (SLO, Team Vorarlberg) 0:00
25. Laurent Didier (LUX, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:00
26. Christian Delle Stelle (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:00
27. Francesco Di Paolo (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 0:00
28. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
29. Armindo Fonseca (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 0:00
30. Frantisek Rabon (CZE, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:00
31. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:00
32. Massimo Codol (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 0:00
33. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:00
34. Jure Golcer (SLO, Tirol Cycling Team) 0:00
35. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
36. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Movistar Team) 0:00
37. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
38. Leopold Konig (CZE, Team NetApp) 0:00
39. Angelo Pagani (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:00
40. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
41. Marco Pinotti (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
42. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:00
43. Josef Benetseder (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 0:00
44. Paul Lang (AUT, WSA - Viperbike Kärnten) 0:00
45. Jure Kocjan (SLO, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 0:00
46. Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 0:00
47. Marc De Maar (AHO, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
48. Petr Ignatenko (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
49. Assan Bazayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
50. Florian Gaugl (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 0:00
51. Harald Totschnig (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 0:00
52. Danilo Di Luca (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 0:00
53. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, Movistar Team) 0:00
54. Jan Barta (CZE, Team NetApp) 0:00
55. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
56. Matthew Busche (USA, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:00
57. Simon Spilak (SLO, Katusha Team) 0:00
58. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:00
59. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
60. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
61. Benat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
62. Diego Caccia (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 0:00
63. Philip Deignan (IRL, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
64. Yannick Eijssen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
65. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 0:00
66. Christopher Jones (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
67. Jean-Marc Bideau (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 0:00
68. Florian Guillou (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 0:00
69. Rubens Bertogliati (SUI, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 0:00
70. Blaz Jarc (SLO, Team NetApp) 0:00
71. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:12
72. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (COL, Acqua & Sapone) 0:14
73. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:27
74. David Woehrer (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 0:27
75. Marco Canola (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:42
76. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:42
77. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:09
78. Hans-Jörg Leopold (AUT, WSA - Viperbike Kärnten) 1:36
79. Johan Le Bon (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 1:36
80. Adam Homolka (CZE, WSA - Viperbike Kärnten) 1:36
81. Mickaël Buffaz (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:36
82. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 1:38
83. Benjamin Day (AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 2:22
84. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 2:22
85. Laszlo Bodrogi (FRA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 2:22
86. Benjamin King (USA, RadioShack-Nissan) 2:22
87. Martin Weiss (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 5:56
88. Andreas Hofer (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 5:56
89. Markus Götz (AUT, WSA - Viperbike Kärnten) 5:56
90. Florian Bissinger (GER, Team Vorarlberg) 5:56
91. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 5:56
92. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 5:56
93. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 5:56
94. Thomas Bertolini (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 5:56
95. Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 5:56
96. Markus Eibegger (AUT, RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein) 5:56
97. Maxime Vantomme (BEL, Katusha Team) 5:56
98. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Team NetApp) 5:56
99. Robert Förster (GER, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 5:56
100. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 5:56
101. Jan Sokol (AUT, RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein) 5:56
102. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 5:56
103. Thimothy Roe (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 5:56
104. Stefan Praxmarer (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 5:56
105. Rene Weissinger (GER, Team Vorarlberg) 5:56
106. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha Team) 5:59
107. Stefano Garzelli (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 5:59
108. Alexander Efimkin (RUS, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 5:59
109. Andreas Graf (AUT, RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein) 5:59
110. Dominik Hrinkow (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 5:59
111. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein) 5:59
112. Laurent Pichon (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 5:59
113. Sébastien Duret (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 5:59
114. Damien Monier (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 5:59
115. Stefano Locatelli (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 5:59
116. Andrea Di Corrado (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 5:59
117. Stephan Rabitsch (AUT, RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein) 7:31
118. Stefan Rucker (AUT, RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein) 7:31
119. Matej Marin (SLO, RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein) 7:31
120. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein) 7:31
121. Matthias Brandle (AUT, Team NetApp) 7:31
122. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Team NetApp) 7:31
123. Omar Lombardi (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 7:31
124. Kai Reus (NED, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 7:31
125. Marc Obkircher (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 7:31
126. Boy Van Poppel (NED, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 7:31
127. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 7:31
128. Jason McCartney (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 7:31
129. Gernot Auer (AUT, WSA - Viperbike Kärnten) 7:31
130. Mario Schoibl (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 7:31
131. George Bennett (NZL, RadioShack-Nissan) 7:31

06.07.2012: Gesamtwertung

1. Jakob Fuglsang (DEN, RadioShack-Nissan) 25:14:17
2. Danilo Di Luca (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 1:04
3. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 1:16
4. Thomas Rohregger (AUT, RadioShack-Nissan) 1:48
5. Robert Vrecer (SLO, Team Vorarlberg) 1:51
6. Sergio Pardilla Bellon (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:53
7. Petr Ignatenko (RUS, Katusha Team) 1:53
8. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 2:16
9. Marcel Wyss (SUI, Team NetApp) 2:39
10. Angelo Pagani (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 2:41
11. Laurent Didier (LUX, RadioShack-Nissan) 2:53
12. Marco Pinotti (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 3:57
13. Jure Golcer (SLO, Tirol Cycling Team) 4:06
14. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:10
15. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 5:16
16. Leopold Konig (CZE, Team NetApp) 6:20
17. Matthew Busche (USA, RadioShack-Nissan) 7:34
18. Rubens Bertogliati (SUI, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 11:10
19. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (COL, Acqua & Sapone) 12:14
20. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 16:33
21. Fabio Taborre (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 25:01
22. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, RadioShack-Nissan) 26:04
23. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 28:55
24. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 29:12
25. Simon Spilak (SLO, Katusha Team) 29:26
26. Florian Guillou (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 30:36
27. Georg Preidler (AUT, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 31:15
28. Branislau Samoilau (BLR, Movistar Team) 33:21
29. Alessandro Bazzana (ITA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 34:16
30. Paul Lang (AUT, WSA - Viperbike Kärnten) 37:54
31. Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 38:04
32. Jan Barta (CZE, Team NetApp) 39:15
33. Harald Totschnig (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 39:41
34. Assan Bazayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 40:19
35. David Woehrer (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 41:01
36. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 42:07
37. Riccardo Zoidl (AUT, RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein) 42:43
38. Diego Caccia (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 43:07
39. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 43:18
40. Maxim Belkov (RUS, Katusha Team) 43:19
41. Christoph Sokoll (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 43:20
42. Andrey Zeits (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 44:08
43. Martin Schöffmann (AUT, WSA - Viperbike Kärnten) 44:42
44. Sébastien Duret (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 45:35
45. Yohan Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 46:14
46. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 47:02
47. Alexander Efimkin (RUS, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 47:14
48. Yannick Eijssen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 47:33
49. Marc De Maar (AHO, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 47:46
50. Mickaël Buffaz (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 47:53
51. Julien Vermote (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 48:05
52. Christopher Jones (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 48:10
53. Hans-Jörg Leopold (AUT, WSA - Viperbike Kärnten) 48:29
54. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Movistar Team) 49:11
55. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 49:12
56. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 50:45
57. Florian Gaugl (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 50:58
58. Pier Paolo De Negri (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 52:06
59. Jure Kocjan (SLO, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 52:18
60. Serge Pauwels (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 52:40
61. Thimothy Roe (AUS, BMC Racing Team) 52:53
62. Markus Götz (AUT, WSA - Viperbike Kärnten) 52:59
63. Armindo Fonseca (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 53:20
64. Arnaud Labbe (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 53:28
65. Benat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 53:31
66. Jean-Marc Bideau (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 53:54
67. Pavel Brutt (RUS, Katusha Team) 54:26
68. Marco Canola (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 54:27
69. Francesco Di Paolo (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 54:43
70. Maxime Vantomme (BEL, Katusha Team) 54:54
71. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 55:01
72. Dominik Hrinkow (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 55:25
73. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 55:30
74. Matthias Brandle (AUT, Team NetApp) 55:53
75. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 56:13
76. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 56:14
77. Daniel Schorn (AUT, Team NetApp) 56:45
78. Florian Bissinger (GER, Team Vorarlberg) 56:48
79. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, RadioShack-Nissan) 57:03
80. Benjamin King (USA, RadioShack-Nissan) 57:10
81. Benjamin Day (AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 57:38
82. Frantisek Rabon (CZE, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 57:42
83. Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT, RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein) 57:44
84. Javier Megias Leal (ESP, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 57:48
85. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 57:52
86. George Bennett (NZL, RadioShack-Nissan) 58:57
87. Markus Eibegger (AUT, RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein) 1:00:08
88. Christian Delle Stelle (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 1:01:45
89. Marco Haller (AUT, Katusha Team) 1:01:59
90. Damien Monier (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:02:18
91. Josef Benetseder (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 1:02:52
92. Johan Le Bon (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 1:03:16
93. Andrea Di Corrado (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 1:03:50
94. Danilo Napolitano (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 1:04:05
95. Alexey Tsatevich (RUS, Katusha Team) 1:04:08
96. Blaz Jarc (SLO, Team NetApp) 1:04:22
97. Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 1:04:29
98. Laszlo Bodrogi (FRA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 1:04:33
99. Stefano Locatelli (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 1:04:46
100. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar Team) 1:05:11
101. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 1:06:01
102. Daniele Colli (ITA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 1:06:16
103. Adam Homolka (CZE, WSA - Viperbike Kärnten) 1:06:18
104. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 1:06:43
105. Aleksejs Saramotins (LAT, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:06:51
106. Thomas Bertolini (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 1:07:14
107. Philip Deignan (IRL, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 1:07:27
108. Patrick Konrad (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 1:08:11
109. Stefano Garzelli (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 1:08:33
110. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Team NetApp) 1:08:38
111. Matej Marin (SLO, RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein) 1:09:02
112. Martin Weiss (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 1:09:03
113. Massimo Codol (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 1:09:13
114. Stefan Praxmarer (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 1:09:18
115. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Farnese Vini - Selle Italia) 1:09:35
116. Omar Lombardi (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 1:09:43
117. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Team NetApp) 1:09:56
118. Kai Reus (NED, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 1:11:21
119. Laurent Pichon (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 1:11:56
120. Andreas Graf (AUT, RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein) 1:13:28
121. Jan Sokol (AUT, RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein) 1:13:30
122. Stefan Rucker (AUT, RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein) 1:14:19
123. Rene Weissinger (GER, Team Vorarlberg) 1:16:25
124. Andreas Hofer (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 1:17:25
125. Stephan Rabitsch (AUT, RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein) 1:18:19
126. Boy Van Poppel (NED, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 1:18:50
127. Robert Förster (GER, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 1:19:08
128. Jason McCartney (USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team) 1:20:00
129. Mario Schoibl (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 1:20:19
130. Gernot Auer (AUT, WSA - Viperbike Kärnten) 1:20:22
131. Marc Obkircher (AUT, Tirol Cycling Team) 1:20:52
�bersicht Österreich-Rundfahrt (AUT), 2012
Anzeige