Route du Sud (FRA) | Ergebnisse 2021 | radsport-news.com
Anzeige

Route du Sud (FRA), 2012, Kategorie: 2.1

14.06.2012: 1. Etappe , 183.0 km

1. Poulhies, Stephane  (Saur - Sojasun) 4:15:55
2. Demare, Arnaud  (FDJ - Big Mat) 0:00
3. Belletti, Manuel  (AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
4. Delage, Mickael  (FDJ - Big Mat) 0:00
5. Tronet, Steven  (Bigmat - Auber 93) 0:00
6. Gene, Yohann  (Team Europcar) 0:00
7. Casper, Jimmy  (AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
8. Sanz Unzue, Enrique  (Movistar Team) 0:00
9. Planckaert, Baptiste  (Landbouwkrediet) 0:00
10. Bacquet, Fabien  (Bigmat - Auber 93) 0:00
Alle Platzierungen

15.06.2012: 2. Etappe , 197.1 km

1. Demare, Arnaud  (FDJ - Big Mat) 4:44:50
2. Caethoven, Steven  (Accent Jobs - Willems Ver...) 0:00
3. Belletti, Manuel  (AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
4. Gene, Yohann  (Team Europcar) 0:00
5. Poulhies, Stephane  (Saur - Sojasun) 0:00
6. Delage, Mickael  (FDJ - Big Mat) 0:00
7. Goddaert, Kristof  (AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
8. Tronet, Steven  (Bigmat - Auber 93) 0:02
9. Planckaert, Baptiste  (Landbouwkrediet) 0:02
10. Casper, Jimmy  (AG2R La Mondiale) 0:02
Alle Platzierungen

16.06.2012: 3. Etappe , 204.6 km

1. Quintana Rojas, Nairo Alexander  (Movistar Team) 6:07:46
2. Dupont, Hubert  (AG2R La Mondiale) 1:11
3. Charteau, Anthony  (Team Europcar) 3:49
4. Elissonde, Kenny  (FDJ - Big Mat) 5:55
5. Perget, Mathieu  (AG2R La Mondiale) 6:33
6. Talabardon, Yannick  (Saur - Sojasun) 7:08
7. Pardilla Bellon, Sergio  (Movistar Team) 7:20
8. Chiarini, Riccardo  (Androni Giocattoli) 8:39
9. Palomares Villaplana, Adrian  (Andalucia) 9:29
10. Antonov, Mikhail  (Lokosphinx) 12:07
Alle Platzierungen

17.06.2012: 4. Etappe , 133.4 km

1. Belletti, Manuel  (AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00:00
2. Poulhies, Stephane  (Saur - Sojasun) 0:00
3. Lobato del Valle, Juan Jose  (Andalucia) 0:00
4. Goddaert, Kristof  (AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
5. Ista, Kevyn  (Accent Jobs - Willems Ver...) 0:00
6. Caethoven, Steven  (Accent Jobs - Willems Ver...) 0:00
7. Fonseca, Armindo  (Bretagne - Schuller) 0:00
8. Barle, Florent  (Cofidis, le Credit en Ligne) 0:00
9. Drujon, Mathieu  (Bigmat - Auber 93) 0:00
10. Hupond, Thierry  (Argos - Shimano) 0:00

17.06.2012: Gesamtwertung

1. Quintana Rojas, Nairo Alexander  (Movistar Team) 0:00:00
2. Dupont, Hubert  (AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
3. Charteau, Anthony  (Team Europcar) 0:00
4. Elissonde, Kenny  (FDJ - Big Mat) 0:00
5. Perget, Mathieu  (AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
6. Talabardon, Yannick  (Saur - Sojasun) 0:00
7. Pardilla Bellon, Sergio  (Movistar Team) 0:00
8. Chiarini, Riccardo  (Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
9. Palomares Villaplana, Adrian  (Andalucia) 0:00
10. Antonov, Mikhail  (Lokosphinx) 0:00