Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Circuit de Lorraine (FRA), 2012, Kategorie: 2.1

18.05.2012: 3. Etappe , 200.5 km

1. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:01:07
2. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:00
3. Marco Marcato (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
4. Julien Simon (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:00
5. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:00
6. Giuseppe De Maria (ITA, Team Idea) 0:00
7. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
8. Riccardo Chiarini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
9. Steve Chainel (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:00
10. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
11. Bert De Waele (BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony) 0:00
12. Fabricio Ferrari (URU, Caja Rural) 0:00
13. Gilles Devillers (BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony) 0:00
14. Steven Tronet (FRA, Auber 93) 0:00
15. Sergey Klimov (RUS, RusVelo) 0:00
16. Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel (ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
17. Florent Barle (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
18. Tony Hurel (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
19. Alessandro Donati (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 0:00
20. Giovanni Bernaudeau (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
21. Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 0:00
22. Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:00
23. Romain Zingle (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
24. Dirk Bellemakers (NED, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony) 0:00
25. Matthias Friedemann (GER, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
26. Jonathan Monsalve (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
27. Alexander Riabkin (RUS, Caja Rural) 0:00
28. Romain Lemarchand (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
29. Björn Leukemans (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
30. Sébastien Delfosse (BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony) 0:00
31. Dimitri Le Boulch (FRA, Auber 93) 0:00
32. Jonathan Thire (FRA, Auber 93) 0:00
33. Eric Berthou (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 0:00
34. Giairo Ermeti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
35. Yohan Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
36. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Team Idea) 0:00
37. Julien El Fares (FRA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 0:00
38. Jean-Marc Bideau (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 0:00
39. Rémi Cusin (FRA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 0:00
40. Rubens Bertogliati (SUI, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 0:00
41. Brice Feillu (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:00
42. Maxime Mederel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:00
43. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (COL, Acqua & Sapone) 0:00
44. Laurent Pichon (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 0:00
45. Arnaud Gerard (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:00
46. Danail Andonov Petrov (BUL, Caja Rural) 0:00
47. Florian Guillou (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 0:00
48. Javier Megias Leal (ESP, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 0:00
49. Nicolas Bazin (FRA, Auber 93) 0:00
50. David de la Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:00
51. Tomas Aurelio Gil Martinez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
52. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
53. Martin Elmiger (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
54. Nicolas Vogondy (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
55. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Team Idea) 0:56
56. Julien Antomarchi (FRA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 0:56
57. Joris Boillat (SUI, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 0:56
58. Matti Helminen (FIN, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony) 0:56
59. Kurt Hovelynck (BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony) 0:56
60. Vladimir Miholjevic (CRO, Acqua & Sapone) 0:56
61. Karol Domagalski (POL, Caja Rural) 0:56
62. Francesco Lasca (ITA, Caja Rural) 0:56
63. Yohann Gene (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:56
64. Pim Ligthart (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:56
65. Jacek Morajko (POL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:56
66. Renaud Dion (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 0:56
67. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:56
68. Fabien Bacquet (FRA, Auber 93) 0:56
69. Dimitri Champion (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 0:56
70. Mathieu Drujon (FRA, Auber 93) 0:56
71. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:56
72. Craig Lewis (USA, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 0:56
73. Mickaël Buffaz (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:56
74. Antonio Santoro (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:56
75. Nikita Eskov (RUS, RusVelo) 1:40
76. Gorik Gardeyn (BEL, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 1:40
77. Luca Dodi (ITA, Team Idea) 1:40
78. Sébastien Minard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:40
79. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 2:40
80. Damien Monier (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 2:56
81. Aristide Ratti (ITA, Team Idea) 2:56
82. Saïd Haddou (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:56
83. William Dugan (USA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 2:56
84. Clinton Robert Avery (NZL, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 2:56
85. Alessandro Bertolini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 2:56
86. Miguel Ubeto Aponte (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 2:56
87. Claudio Corioni (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 2:56
88. Johan Mombaerts (FRA, Auber 93) 2:56
89. Francesco Di Paolo (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 2:56
90. Valery Valynin (RUS, RusVelo) 2:56
91. Paolo Ciavatta (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 2:56
92. Danilo Napolitano (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 2:56
93. Sébastien Duret (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 2:56
94. Jean Marc Marino (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 3:54
95. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 3:54
96. Igor Romero Etxebarria (ESP, Caja Rural) 3:54
97. Benoit Drujon (FRA, Auber 93) 4:43
98. Martin Mortensen (DEN, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 4:43
99. Bobbie Traksel (NED, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony) 4:43
100. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 4:43
101. Rémi Pauriol (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 4:43
102. Cyril Bessy (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 4:43
103. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 4:43
104. Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 4:43
105. Etienne Tortelier (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 7:33
106. Mart Ojavee (EST, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 7:33
107. Ruslan Karimov (UZB, Team Idea) 7:33
108. Andrea Palini (ITA, Team Idea) 7:33
109. Reinier Honig (NED, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony) 7:33
110. Simone Boifava (ITA, Team Idea) 7:33
111. Aaron Kemps (AUS, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 8:56
112. Franck Bouyer (FRA, Team Europcar) 10:21
113. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, RusVelo) 15:17
114. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 15:17
115. Ivan Savitsky (RUS, RusVelo) 18:18
116. Victor Manakov (RUS, RusVelo) 18:18

18.05.2012: Gesamtwertung

1. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 13:19:02
2. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:12
3. Marco Marcato (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:12
4. Steven Tronet (FRA, Auber 93) 0:16
5. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:18
6. Rémi Cusin (FRA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 0:19
7. Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel (ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:21
8. Matthias Friedemann (GER, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 0:22
9. Fabricio Ferrari (URU, Caja Rural) 0:22
10. Giovanni Bernaudeau (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:22
11. Bert De Waele (BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony) 0:22
12. Björn Leukemans (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:22
13. Julien El Fares (FRA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 0:22
14. Gilles Devillers (BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony) 0:22
15. Riccardo Chiarini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:22
16. Romain Lemarchand (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:22
17. Julien Simon (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:22
18. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:22
19. Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:22
20. Giairo Ermeti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:22
21. Sébastien Delfosse (BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony) 0:22
22. Alessandro Donati (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 0:22
23. Steve Chainel (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:22
24. Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 0:22
25. Dirk Bellemakers (NED, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony) 0:22
26. Jean-Marc Bideau (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 0:22
27. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Team Idea) 0:22
28. Nicolas Bazin (FRA, Auber 93) 0:22
29. Romain Zingle (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:22
30. Jonathan Thire (FRA, Auber 93) 0:22
31. Yohan Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:22
32. Eric Berthou (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 0:22
33. Tony Hurel (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:22
34. Arnaud Gerard (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:22
35. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (COL, Acqua & Sapone) 0:22
36. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:22
37. Jonathan Monsalve (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 0:22
38. Martin Elmiger (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:22
39. Sergey Klimov (RUS, RusVelo) 0:22
40. Brice Feillu (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:22
41. Laurent Pichon (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 0:22
42. Giuseppe De Maria (ITA, Team Idea) 0:22
43. Danail Andonov Petrov (BUL, Caja Rural) 0:22
44. Rubens Bertogliati (SUI, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 0:22
45. Florian Guillou (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 0:22
46. Tomas Aurelio Gil Martinez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 0:22
47. Maxime Mederel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:22
48. Javier Megias Leal (ESP, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 0:22
49. David de la Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:22
50. Nicolas Vogondy (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:22
51. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:34
52. Julien Antomarchi (FRA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 1:15
53. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:16
54. Pim Ligthart (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:18
55. Vladimir Miholjevic (CRO, Acqua & Sapone) 1:18
56. Yohann Gene (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:18
57. Jacek Morajko (POL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:18
58. Florent Barle (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:35
59. Alexander Riabkin (RUS, Caja Rural) 1:35
60. Nikita Eskov (RUS, RusVelo) 2:02
61. Francesco Lasca (ITA, Caja Rural) 2:21
62. Kurt Hovelynck (BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony) 2:26
63. Matti Helminen (FIN, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony) 2:31
64. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Team Idea) 2:31
65. Mickaël Buffaz (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 2:31
66. Craig Lewis (USA, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 2:31
67. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:31
68. Dimitri Champion (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 2:31
69. Sébastien Minard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:02
70. Luca Dodi (ITA, Team Idea) 3:15
71. Gorik Gardeyn (BEL, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 3:15
72. Sébastien Duret (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 3:18
73. Karol Domagalski (POL, Caja Rural) 3:33
74. Claudio Corioni (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 4:04
75. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 4:28
76. Johan Mombaerts (FRA, Auber 93) 4:29
77. Damien Monier (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 4:31
78. Valery Valynin (RUS, RusVelo) 4:31
79. Dimitri Le Boulch (FRA, Auber 93) 4:37
80. Joris Boillat (SUI, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 4:55
81. Renaud Dion (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 4:56
82. Fabien Bacquet (FRA, Auber 93) 4:56
83. Mathieu Drujon (FRA, Auber 93) 4:56
84. Antonio Santoro (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 4:56
85. Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 5:05
86. Francesco Di Paolo (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 5:10
87. Paolo Ciavatta (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 5:10
88. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 5:17
89. Jean Marc Marino (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 5:28
90. Martin Mortensen (DEN, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 6:18
91. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 6:39
92. Saïd Haddou (FRA, Team Europcar) 6:56
93. Miguel Ubeto Aponte (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 6:56
94. Danilo Napolitano (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 6:56
95. Aristide Ratti (ITA, Team Idea) 6:56
96. Rémi Pauriol (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 7:43
97. Cyril Bessy (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 7:59
98. Alessandro Bertolini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 8:06
99. Bobbie Traksel (NED, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony) 8:43
100. Igor Romero Etxebarria (ESP, Caja Rural) 8:56
101. Andrea Palini (ITA, Team Idea) 9:08
102. Benoit Drujon (FRA, Auber 93) 10:09
103. Clinton Robert Avery (NZL, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 10:40
104. Franck Bouyer (FRA, Team Europcar) 10:43
105. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 11:21
106. Ruslan Karimov (UZB, Team Idea) 11:33
107. Reinier Honig (NED, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony) 11:33
108. Etienne Tortelier (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 11:33
109. William Dugan (USA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 12:29
110. Aaron Kemps (AUS, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 12:56
111. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 15:39
112. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, RusVelo) 15:39
113. Mart Ojavee (EST, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 17:06
114. Simone Boifava (ITA, Team Idea) 17:12
115. Victor Manakov (RUS, RusVelo) 26:45
116. Ivan Savitsky (RUS, RusVelo) 29:57
�bersicht Circuit de Lorraine (FRA), 2012
Anzeige