Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Circuit de Lorraine (FRA), 2012, Kategorie: 2.1

16.05.2012: 1. Etappe , 159.5 km

1. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 3:54:45
2. Marco Marcato (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
3. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:00
4. Claudio Corioni (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 0:00
5. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
6. Pim Ligthart (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
7. Steve Chainel (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:00
8. Fabricio Ferrari (URU, Caja Rural) 0:00
9. Matthias Friedemann (GER, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
10. Yohann Gene (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
11. Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 0:00
12. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 0:00
13. Giairo Ermeti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
14. Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel (ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
15. Björn Leukemans (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
16. Julien El Fares (FRA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 0:00
17. Jean-Marc Bideau (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 0:00
18. Nicolas Bazin (FRA, Auber 93) 0:00
19. Alessandro Donati (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 0:00
20. Giovanni Bernaudeau (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
21. Romain Lemarchand (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
22. Vladimir Miholjevic (CRO, Acqua & Sapone) 0:00
23. Tony Hurel (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
24. Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:00
25. Bert De Waele (BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony) 0:00
26. Sébastien Delfosse (BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony) 0:00
27. Julien Simon (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:00
28. Romain Zingle (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
29. Dirk Bellemakers (NED, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony) 0:00
30. Gilles Devillers (BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony) 0:00
31. Eric Berthou (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 0:00
32. Yohan Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
33. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
34. Danail Andonov Petrov (BUL, Caja Rural) 0:00
35. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (COL, Acqua & Sapone) 0:00
36. Arnaud Gerard (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:00
37. Martin Elmiger (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
38. Rémi Cusin (FRA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 0:00
39. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
40. Jonathan Thire (FRA, Auber 93) 0:00
41. Riccardo Chiarini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
42. Steven Tronet (FRA, Auber 93) 0:00
43. Sébastien Minard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
44. Jonathan Monsalve (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
45. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Team Idea) 0:00
46. Tomas Aurelio Gil Martinez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
47. Giuseppe De Maria (ITA, Team Idea) 0:00
48. Brice Feillu (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:00
49. Sébastien Duret (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 0:00
50. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:00
51. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, RusVelo) 0:00
52. Julien Antomarchi (FRA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 0:00
53. Maxime Mederel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:00
54. Nikita Eskov (RUS, RusVelo) 0:00
55. Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:00
56. Sergey Klimov (RUS, RusVelo) 0:00
57. Jacek Morajko (POL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
58. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
59. Laurent Pichon (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 0:00
60. Rubens Bertogliati (SUI, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 0:00
61. Rémi Pauriol (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:00
62. Florian Guillou (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 0:00
63. Franck Bouyer (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
64. David de la Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:00
65. Javier Megias Leal (ESP, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 0:00
66. Nicolas Vogondy (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
67. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:12
68. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:12
69. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:12
70. Jean Marc Marino (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:47
71. Dimitri Le Boulch (FRA, Auber 93) 1:08
72. Kurt Hovelynck (BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony) 1:08
73. Matti Helminen (FIN, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony) 1:13
74. Karol Domagalski (POL, Caja Rural) 1:13
75. Alexander Riabkin (RUS, Caja Rural) 1:13
76. Damien Monier (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:13
77. Craig Lewis (USA, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 1:13
78. Gorik Gardeyn (BEL, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 1:13
79. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Team Idea) 1:13
80. Johan Mombaerts (FRA, Auber 93) 1:13
81. Francesco Lasca (ITA, Caja Rural) 1:13
82. Andrea Palini (ITA, Team Idea) 1:13
83. Mickaël Buffaz (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:13
84. Luca Dodi (ITA, Team Idea) 1:13
85. Martin Mortensen (DEN, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:13
86. Florent Barle (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:13
87. Dimitri Champion (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 1:13
88. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:13
89. Valery Valynin (RUS, RusVelo) 1:13
90. Clinton Robert Avery (NZL, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 1:52
91. Cyril Bessy (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 1:52
92. Francesco Di Paolo (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 1:52
93. Paolo Ciavatta (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 1:52
94. Mathieu Drujon (FRA, Auber 93) 3:38
95. Renaud Dion (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 3:38
96. Benoit Drujon (FRA, Auber 93) 3:38
97. Saïd Haddou (FRA, Team Europcar) 3:38
98. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:38
99. Miguel Ubeto Aponte (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 3:38
100. Aaron Kemps (AUS, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 3:38
101. Steve Houanard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:38
102. Anthony Ravard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:38
103. Alessandro Bertolini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 3:38
104. Amir Zargari (IRI, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:38
105. Ivan Savitsky (RUS, RusVelo) 3:38
106. Igor Romero Etxebarria (ESP, Caja Rural) 3:38
107. Bobbie Traksel (NED, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony) 3:38
108. Antonio Santoro (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 3:38
109. Ruslan Karimov (UZB, Team Idea) 3:38
110. Fabien Bacquet (FRA, Auber 93) 3:38
111. William Dugan (USA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 3:38
112. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 3:38
113. Etienne Tortelier (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 3:38
114. Mart Ojavee (EST, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 3:38
115. Danilo Napolitano (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 3:38
116. Aristide Ratti (ITA, Team Idea) 3:38
117. Joris Boillat (SUI, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 3:38
118. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 3:38
119. Reinier Honig (NED, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony) 3:38
120. Simone Boifava (ITA, Team Idea) 3:44
121. Filippo Fortin (ITA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 5:27
122. Victor Manakov (RUS, RusVelo) 8:05

16.05.2012: Gesamtwertung

1. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 3:54:35
2. Marco Marcato (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:04
3. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:06
4. Rémi Cusin (FRA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 0:07
5. Claudio Corioni (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 0:10
6. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
7. Pim Ligthart (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:10
8. Steve Chainel (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:10
9. Fabricio Ferrari (URU, Caja Rural) 0:10
10. Matthias Friedemann (GER, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 0:10
11. Yohann Gene (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:10
12. Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 0:10
13. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 0:10
14. Giairo Ermeti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:10
15. Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel (ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:10
16. Björn Leukemans (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:10
17. Julien El Fares (FRA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 0:10
18. Jean-Marc Bideau (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 0:10
19. Nicolas Bazin (FRA, Auber 93) 0:10
20. Alessandro Donati (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 0:10
21. Giovanni Bernaudeau (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:10
22. Romain Lemarchand (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
23. Vladimir Miholjevic (CRO, Acqua & Sapone) 0:10
24. Tony Hurel (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:10
25. Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:10
26. Bert De Waele (BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony) 0:10
27. Sébastien Delfosse (BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony) 0:10
28. Julien Simon (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:10
29. Romain Zingle (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:10
30. Dirk Bellemakers (NED, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony) 0:10
31. Gilles Devillers (BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony) 0:10
32. Eric Berthou (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 0:10
33. Yohan Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:10
34. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:10
35. Danail Andonov Petrov (BUL, Caja Rural) 0:10
36. Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez (COL, Acqua & Sapone) 0:10
37. Arnaud Gerard (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:10
38. Martin Elmiger (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
39. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:10
40. Jonathan Thire (FRA, Auber 93) 0:10
41. Riccardo Chiarini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:10
42. Steven Tronet (FRA, Auber 93) 0:10
43. Sébastien Minard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
44. Jonathan Monsalve (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 0:10
45. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Team Idea) 0:10
46. Tomas Aurelio Gil Martinez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 0:10
47. Giuseppe De Maria (ITA, Team Idea) 0:10
48. Brice Feillu (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:10
49. Sébastien Duret (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 0:10
50. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:10
51. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, RusVelo) 0:10
52. Julien Antomarchi (FRA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 0:10
53. Maxime Mederel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:10
54. Nikita Eskov (RUS, RusVelo) 0:10
55. Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:10
56. Sergey Klimov (RUS, RusVelo) 0:10
57. Jacek Morajko (POL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:10
58. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:10
59. Laurent Pichon (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 0:10
60. Rubens Bertogliati (SUI, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 0:10
61. Rémi Pauriol (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:10
62. Florian Guillou (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 0:10
63. Franck Bouyer (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:10
64. David de la Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:10
65. Javier Megias Leal (ESP, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 0:10
66. Nicolas Vogondy (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:10
67. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:22
68. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:22
69. Franco Pellizotti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:22
70. Jean Marc Marino (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:57
71. Dimitri Le Boulch (FRA, Auber 93) 1:18
72. Kurt Hovelynck (BEL, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony) 1:18
73. Johan Mombaerts (FRA, Auber 93) 1:21
74. Matti Helminen (FIN, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony) 1:23
75. Karol Domagalski (POL, Caja Rural) 1:23
76. Alexander Riabkin (RUS, Caja Rural) 1:23
77. Damien Monier (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:23
78. Craig Lewis (USA, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 1:23
79. Gorik Gardeyn (BEL, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 1:23
80. Marco Frapporti (ITA, Team Idea) 1:23
81. Francesco Lasca (ITA, Caja Rural) 1:23
82. Andrea Palini (ITA, Team Idea) 1:23
83. Mickaël Buffaz (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:23
84. Luca Dodi (ITA, Team Idea) 1:23
85. Martin Mortensen (DEN, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:23
86. Florent Barle (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 1:23
87. Dimitri Champion (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 1:23
88. Perrig Quemeneur (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:23
89. Valery Valynin (RUS, RusVelo) 1:23
90. Clinton Robert Avery (NZL, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 2:02
91. Cyril Bessy (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 2:02
92. Francesco Di Paolo (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 2:02
93. Paolo Ciavatta (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 2:02
94. Joris Boillat (SUI, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 3:47
95. Mathieu Drujon (FRA, Auber 93) 3:48
96. Renaud Dion (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 3:48
97. Benoit Drujon (FRA, Auber 93) 3:48
98. Saïd Haddou (FRA, Team Europcar) 3:48
99. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:48
100. Miguel Ubeto Aponte (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 3:48
101. Aaron Kemps (AUS, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 3:48
102. Steve Houanard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:48
103. Anthony Ravard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:48
104. Alessandro Bertolini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 3:48
105. Amir Zargari (IRI, AG2R La Mondiale) 3:48
106. Ivan Savitsky (RUS, RusVelo) 3:48
107. Igor Romero Etxebarria (ESP, Caja Rural) 3:48
108. Bobbie Traksel (NED, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony) 3:48
109. Antonio Santoro (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 3:48
110. Ruslan Karimov (UZB, Team Idea) 3:48
111. Fabien Bacquet (FRA, Auber 93) 3:48
112. William Dugan (USA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 3:48
113. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 3:48
114. Etienne Tortelier (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 3:48
115. Mart Ojavee (EST, Champion System Pro Cycling Team) 3:48
116. Danilo Napolitano (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 3:48
117. Aristide Ratti (ITA, Team Idea) 3:48
118. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 3:48
119. Reinier Honig (NED, Landbouwkrediet-Euphony) 3:48
120. Simone Boifava (ITA, Team Idea) 3:54
121. Filippo Fortin (ITA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 5:37
122. Victor Manakov (RUS, RusVelo) 8:15
�bersicht Circuit de Lorraine (FRA), 2012
Anzeige