Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid (ESP), 2012, Kategorie: 2.1

05.05.2012: 1. Etappe , 7.8 km (Einzelzeitfahren)

1. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 9:38
2. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Rusvelo) 0:16
3. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Rusvelo) 0:24
4. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:24
5. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:27
6. Gustavo Cesar Veloso (ESP, Andalucia) 0:28
7. Kirill Sveshnikov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 0:29
8. Alexey Kunshin (RUS, Lokosphinx) 0:30
9. David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:33
10. Alejandro Marque Porto (ESP, Tavira - Prio) 0:35
11. Iker Camano Ortuzar (ESP, Endura Racing) 0:37
12. Alexander Wetterhall (SWE, Endura Racing) 0:37
13. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 0:38
14. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:38
15. Ricardo Mestre (POR, Tavira - Prio) 0:40
16. Rémy Di Gregorio (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 0:41
17. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 0:41
18. Nicolas Vogondy (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 0:41
19. Ruben Plaza Molina (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:41
20. Peio Bilbao (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:41
21. Luis Mas Bonet (ESP, Burgos Bh - Castilla Y Leon) 0:43
22. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 0:44
23. Pablo Urtasun Perez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:45
24. Illart Zuazubiskar Gallastegi (ESP, Orbea Continental) 0:45
25. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Rusvelo) 0:45
26. Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:46
27. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 0:47
28. Maxim Kozyrev (RUS, Lokosphinx) 0:47
29. Dmitry Sokolov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 0:48
30. Jonathan Tiernan-Locke (GBR, Endura Racing) 0:48
31. Mikhail Antonov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 0:49
32. Zakkari Dempster (AUS, Endura Racing) 0:49
33. Sergey Klimov (RUS, Rusvelo) 0:50
34. Arkimedes Arguelyes Rodriges (RUS, Rusvelo) 0:50
35. Karol Domagalski (POL, Caja Rural) 0:50
36. Omar Fraile Matarranz (ESP, Orbea Continental) 0:52
37. Igor Merino Cortazar (ESP, Orbea Continental) 0:53
38. Jesus Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:53
39. José Belda (ESP, Spain) 0:53
40. Francisco Jose Pacheco Torres (ESP, Ktm - Murcia) 0:53
41. Ricardo Garcia Ambroa (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:53
42. Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea (ESP, Andalucia) 0:53
43. Eduard Prades Reverte (ESP, Spain) 0:54
44. Yohan Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 0:54
45. Robigzon Leandro Oyola Oyola (COL, Epm - Une) 0:54
46. Paul Voss (GER, Endura Racing) 0:54
47. Hernani Broco (POR, Caja Rural) 0:55
48. Aitor Perez Arrieta (ESP, Ktm - Murcia) 0:55
49. Rene Mandri (EST, Endura Racing) 0:57
50. Giovanni Manuel Baez Alvarez (COL, Epm - Une) 0:57
51. Sergey Belykh (RUS, Lokosphinx) 0:58
52. Ivan Ramiro Parra Pinto (COL, Epm - Une) 1:00
53. Francisco Jarley Colorado Hernandez (COL, Epm - Une) 1:00
54. Salvador Guardiola Tora (ESP, Ktm - Murcia) 1:00
55. David Da Silva Livramento (POR, Tavira - Prio) 1:00
56. Javier Chacon (ESP, Andalucia) 1:01
57. Amaro Manuel Antunes (POR, Tavira - Prio) 1:01
58. Alexander Riabkin (RUS, Caja Rural) 1:01
59. Mikel Bizkarra (ESP, Orbea Continental) 1:04
60. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 1:04
61. Adrian Palomares Villaplana (ESP, Andalucia) 1:05
62. Marcos Garcia (ESP, Caja Rural) 1:05
63. Jose Antonio Carrasco Ramirez (ESP, Ktm - Murcia) 1:06
64. Enzo Moyano (ARG, Caja Rural) 1:06
65. Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez (ESP, Andalucia) 1:06
66. Camilo Andres Suarez Albarracin (COL, Epm - Une) 1:07
67. Jaime Vergara (COL, Epm - Une) 1:07
68. Nelson Victorino (POR, Tavira - Prio) 1:08
69. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:10
70. Alan Perez Lezaun (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:11
71. Damien Monier (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 1:12
72. Mauricio Ortega Ramirez (COL, Epm - Une) 1:12
73. Aritz Bagües (ESP, Orbea Continental) 1:13
74. Jaume Rovira Pous (ESP, Ktm - Murcia) 1:13
75. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:13
76. Jack Anderson (AUS, Endura Racing) 1:14
77. Aritz Etxebarria (ESP, Orbea Continental) 1:15
78. Sergio Carrasco Garcia (ESP, Andalucia) 1:16
79. Jóni Silva Brandão (POR, Burgos Bh - Castilla Y Leon) 1:16
80. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP, Burgos Bh - Castilla Y Leon) 1:16
81. Pedro Merino Criado (ESP, Ktm - Murcia) 1:18
82. Pablo Torres Muino (ESP, Burgos Bh - Castilla Y Leon) 1:19
83. Alexandre Blain (FRA, Endura Racing) 1:19
84. Roman Osuna Montes (ESP, Andalucia) 1:19
85. Diogo Nunes (POR, Tavira - Prio) 1:20
86. Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel (ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 1:22
87. Jose Rafael Martinez Castillo (ESP, Ktm - Murcia) 1:23
88. Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (ESP, Caja Rural) 1:24
89. Henrique Casimiro (POR, Tavira - Prio) 1:24
90. Antonio Pedrero Lopez (ESP, Spain) 1:24
91. Darío Hernández (ESP, Spain) 1:24
92. Jose Luis Roldan Carmona (ESP, Andalucia) 1:25
93. Matvey Zubov (RUS, Rusvelo) 1:25
94. Efren Carazo (ESP, Burgos Bh - Castilla Y Leon) 1:26
95. Jonathon Perdiguero (ESP, Spain) 1:29
96. Xabier Zabalo Imaz (ESP, Orbea Continental) 1:29
97. Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales (COL, Epm - Une) 1:29
98. Joao Pereira (POR, Tavira - Prio) 1:30
99. Juan Pérez (ESP, Spain) 1:36
100. Joaquín López (ESP, Spain) 1:36
101. Manuel Anton (ESP, Burgos Bh - Castilla Y Leon) 1:39
102. Fabricio Ferrari (URU, Caja Rural) 1:40
103. David Belda Garcia (ESP, Burgos Bh - Castilla Y Leon) 1:45
104. Miguel Gomez Crespo (ESP, Spain) 1:48
105. Oscar Santamaria Munoz (ESP, Burgos Bh - Castilla Y Leon) 1:50
106. Andoni Blazquez (ESP, Orbea Continental) 1:51
107. Pavel Kapenkov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 1:58

05.05.2012: Gesamtwertung

1. Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (ESP, Movistar Team) 9:38
2. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Rusvelo) 0:16
3. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Rusvelo) 0:24
4. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:24
5. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:27
6. Gustavo Cesar Veloso (ESP, Andalucia) 0:28
7. Kirill Sveshnikov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 0:29
8. Alexey Kunshin (RUS, Lokosphinx) 0:30
9. David De La Cruz Melgarejo (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:33
10. Alejandro Marque Porto (ESP, Tavira - Prio) 0:35
11. Iker Camano Ortuzar (ESP, Endura Racing) 0:37
12. Alexander Wetterhall (SWE, Endura Racing) 0:37
13. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 0:38
14. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:38
15. Ricardo Mestre (POR, Tavira - Prio) 0:40
16. Rémy Di Gregorio (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 0:41
17. Nicolas Edet (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 0:41
18. Nicolas Vogondy (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 0:41
19. Ruben Plaza Molina (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:41
20. Peio Bilbao (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:41
21. Luis Mas Bonet (ESP, Burgos Bh - Castilla Y Leon) 0:43
22. Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL, Movistar Team) 0:44
23. Pablo Urtasun Perez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:45
24. Illart Zuazubiskar Gallastegi (ESP, Orbea Continental) 0:45
25. Dmitry Kozontchuk (RUS, Rusvelo) 0:45
26. Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:46
27. Rudy Molard (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 0:47
28. Maxim Kozyrev (RUS, Lokosphinx) 0:47
29. Dmitry Sokolov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 0:48
30. Jonathan Tiernan-Locke (GBR, Endura Racing) 0:48
31. Mikhail Antonov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 0:49
32. Zakkari Dempster (AUS, Endura Racing) 0:49
33. Sergey Klimov (RUS, Rusvelo) 0:50
34. Arkimedes Arguelyes Rodriges (RUS, Rusvelo) 0:50
35. Karol Domagalski (POL, Caja Rural) 0:50
36. Omar Fraile Matarranz (ESP, Orbea Continental) 0:52
37. Igor Merino Cortazar (ESP, Orbea Continental) 0:53
38. Jesus Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:53
39. José Belda (ESP, Spain) 0:53
40. Francisco Jose Pacheco Torres (ESP, Ktm - Murcia) 0:53
41. Ricardo Garcia Ambroa (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:53
42. Jose Vicente Toribio Alcolea (ESP, Andalucia) 0:53
43. Eduard Prades Reverte (ESP, Spain) 0:54
44. Yohan Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 0:54
45. Robigzon Leandro Oyola Oyola (COL, Epm - Une) 0:54
46. Paul Voss (GER, Endura Racing) 0:54
47. Hernani Broco (POR, Caja Rural) 0:55
48. Aitor Perez Arrieta (ESP, Ktm - Murcia) 0:55
49. Rene Mandri (EST, Endura Racing) 0:57
50. Giovanni Manuel Baez Alvarez (COL, Epm - Une) 0:57
51. Sergey Belykh (RUS, Lokosphinx) 0:58
52. Ivan Ramiro Parra Pinto (COL, Epm - Une) 1:00
53. Francisco Jarley Colorado Hernandez (COL, Epm - Une) 1:00
54. Salvador Guardiola Tora (ESP, Ktm - Murcia) 1:00
55. David Da Silva Livramento (POR, Tavira - Prio) 1:00
56. Javier Chacon (ESP, Andalucia) 1:01
57. Amaro Manuel Antunes (POR, Tavira - Prio) 1:01
58. Alexander Riabkin (RUS, Caja Rural) 1:01
59. Mikel Bizkarra (ESP, Orbea Continental) 1:04
60. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 1:04
61. Adrian Palomares Villaplana (ESP, Andalucia) 1:05
62. Marcos Garcia (ESP, Caja Rural) 1:05
63. Jose Antonio Carrasco Ramirez (ESP, Ktm - Murcia) 1:06
64. Enzo Moyano (ARG, Caja Rural) 1:06
65. Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez (ESP, Andalucia) 1:06
66. Camilo Andres Suarez Albarracin (COL, Epm - Une) 1:07
67. Jaime Vergara (COL, Epm - Une) 1:07
68. Nelson Victorino (POR, Tavira - Prio) 1:08
69. Ruben Perez Moreno (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:10
70. Alan Perez Lezaun (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:11
71. Damien Monier (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 1:12
72. Mauricio Ortega Ramirez (COL, Epm - Une) 1:12
73. Aritz Bagües (ESP, Orbea Continental) 1:13
74. Jaume Rovira Pous (ESP, Ktm - Murcia) 1:13
75. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:13
76. Jack Anderson (AUS, Endura Racing) 1:14
77. Aritz Etxebarria (ESP, Orbea Continental) 1:15
78. Sergio Carrasco Garcia (ESP, Andalucia) 1:16
79. Jóni Silva Brandão (POR, Burgos Bh - Castilla Y Leon) 1:16
80. Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP, Burgos Bh - Castilla Y Leon) 1:16
81. Pedro Merino Criado (ESP, Ktm - Murcia) 1:18
82. Pablo Torres Muino (ESP, Burgos Bh - Castilla Y Leon) 1:19
83. Alexandre Blain (FRA, Endura Racing) 1:19
84. Roman Osuna Montes (ESP, Andalucia) 1:19
85. Diogo Nunes (POR, Tavira - Prio) 1:20
86. Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel (ESP, Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne) 1:22
87. Jose Rafael Martinez Castillo (ESP, Ktm - Murcia) 1:23
88. Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente (ESP, Caja Rural) 1:24
89. Henrique Casimiro (POR, Tavira - Prio) 1:24
90. Antonio Pedrero Lopez (ESP, Spain) 1:24
91. Darío Hernández (ESP, Spain) 1:24
92. Jose Luis Roldan Carmona (ESP, Andalucia) 1:25
93. Matvey Zubov (RUS, Rusvelo) 1:25
94. Efren Carazo (ESP, Burgos Bh - Castilla Y Leon) 1:26
95. Jonathon Perdiguero (ESP, Spain) 1:29
96. Xabier Zabalo Imaz (ESP, Orbea Continental) 1:29
97. Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales (COL, Epm - Une) 1:29
98. Joao Pereira (POR, Tavira - Prio) 1:30
99. Juan Pérez (ESP, Spain) 1:36
100. Joaquín López (ESP, Spain) 1:36
101. Manuel Anton (ESP, Burgos Bh - Castilla Y Leon) 1:39
102. Fabricio Ferrari (URU, Caja Rural) 1:40
103. David Belda Garcia (ESP, Burgos Bh - Castilla Y Leon) 1:45
104. Miguel Gomez Crespo (ESP, Spain) 1:48
105. Oscar Santamaria Munoz (ESP, Burgos Bh - Castilla Y Leon) 1:50
106. Andoni Blazquez (ESP, Orbea Continental) 1:51
107. Pavel Kapenkov (RUS, Lokosphinx) 1:58
�bersicht Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid (ESP), 2012
Anzeige