Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Baskenland-Rundfahrt (ESP), 2012, Kategorie: WT

06.04.2012: 5. Etappe , 183.0 km

1. Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha Team) 4:27:16
2. Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
3. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Astana Pro Team) 0:02
4. Vasili Kiryienka (BLR, Movistar Team) 0:05
5. Lars Petter Nordhaug (NOR, Sky Procycling) 0:05
6. Daniele Ratto (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:05
7. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:05
8. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:07
9. Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (POR, Movistar Team) 0:07
10. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:07
11. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:07
12. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:07
13. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL, Sky Procycling) 0:10
14. Thomas Danielson (USA, Garmin - Barracuda) 0:10
15. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin - Barracuda) 0:12
16. Bauke Mollema (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:12
17. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:23
18. Wout Poels (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:23
19. Marco Pinotti (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:23
20. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:23
21. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:23
22. Tony Martin (GER, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:23
23. Christopher Horner (USA, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:23
24. Simon Spilak (SLO, Katusha Team) 0:23
25. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Team Saxo Bank) 0:23
26. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 0:23
27. Michael Rogers (AUS, Sky Procycling) 0:36
28. Daryl Impey (RSA, GreenEdge Cycling Team) 0:36
29. Davide Appollonio (ITA, Sky Procycling) 0:39
30. Frank Schleck (LUX, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:39
31. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Team Saxo Bank) 0:39
32. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:11
33. Andreas Klöden (GER, RadioShack-Nissan) 1:11
34. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Katusha Team) 1:43
35. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:48
36. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:48
37. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:23
38. Maxime Monfort (BEL, RadioShack-Nissan) 5:19
39. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 5:19
40. Moreno Moser (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 5:19
41. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 5:58
42. Francis De Greef (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 6:35
43. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 6:35
44. Matteo Carrara (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 6:35
45. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 6:35
46. Julien Vermote (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 6:35
47. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 6:35
48. Hernani Broco (POR, Caja Rural) 6:35
49. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 6:35
50. Antonio Piedra Perez (ESP, Caja Rural) 6:35
51. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 6:35
52. Marzio Bruseghin (ITA, Movistar Team) 6:35
53. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 6:35
54. Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso (POR, Caja Rural) 6:35
55. Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 6:35
56. Dominik Nerz (GER, Liquigas-Cannondale) 6:35
57. Stefano Agostini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 6:35
58. Simon Gerrans (AUS, GreenEdge Cycling Team) 6:35
59. Simon Clarke (AUS, GreenEdge Cycling Team) 6:35
60. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 6:35
61. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 6:35
62. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Katusha Team) 6:35
63. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 6:35
64. Brian Bulgac (NED, Lotto Belisol Team) 8:32
65. Maciej Paterski (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 9:47
66. Matthew Busche (USA, RadioShack-Nissan) 9:47
67. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 9:47
68. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 9:47
69. Thomas Lövkvist (SWE, Sky Procycling) 12:00
70. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ-Big Mat) 12:00
71. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Sky Procycling) 12:00
72. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Sky Procycling) 12:00
73. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 12:56
74. Angel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Katusha Team) 12:56
75. Jorge Azanza Soto (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 14:03
76. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 14:03
77. Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 14:03
78. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 14:03
79. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Garmin - Barracuda) 14:03
80. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 14:03
81. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 14:03
82. Paul Martens (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 14:03
83. Peter Stetina (USA, Garmin - Barracuda) 14:03
84. Jurgen Van De Walle (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 14:03
85. Jens Voigt (GER, RadioShack-Nissan) 14:03
86. Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 14:03
87. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 14:03
88. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS, GreenEdge Cycling Team) 14:03
89. Allan Davis (AUS, GreenEdge Cycling Team) 14:03
90. Patxi Javier Vila Errandonea (ESP, Utensilnord Named) 14:03
91. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 14:03
92. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 14:03
93. Peter Velits (SVK, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 14:03
94. Gianni Meersman (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 14:03
95. Christian Meier (CAN, GreenEdge Cycling Team) 14:03
96. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Katusha Team) 14:03
97. Michal Golas (POL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 14:03
98. Michael Albasini (SUI, GreenEdge Cycling Team) 14:03
99. Marcos Garcia (ESP, Caja Rural) 14:03
100. Travis Meyer (AUS, GreenEdge Cycling Team) 14:03
101. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Katusha Team) 14:44
102. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 18:24
103. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 18:44
104. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 18:44
105. Oleg Berdos (MDA, Utensilnord Named) 18:44
106. Benjamin King (USA, RadioShack-Nissan) 18:44
107. David de la Fuente Rasilla (ESP, Caja Rural) 18:44
108. Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (ESP, Caja Rural) 18:44
109. Luke Rowe (GBR, Sky Procycling) 18:44
110. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 18:44
111. Stef Clement (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 18:44
112. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 18:44
113. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 18:44
114. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - ISD) 18:44
115. Timothy Duggan (USA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 18:44
116. Yannick Eijssen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 18:44
117. Morris Possoni (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 18:44
118. Bruno Pires (POR, Team Saxo Bank) 18:44
119. Mads Christensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 18:44
120. Martin Velits (SVK, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 18:44
121. Troels Ronning Vinther (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 18:44
122. Pim Ligthart (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 18:44

06.04.2012: Gesamtwertung

1. Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (ESP, Katusha Team) 20:29:18
2. Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:09
3. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Astana Pro Team) 0:26
4. Lars Petter Nordhaug (NOR, Sky Procycling) 0:33
5. Michele Scarponi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:33
6. Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL, Sky Procycling) 0:34
7. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 0:35
8. Ryder Hesjedal (CAN, Garmin - Barracuda) 0:40
9. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:40
10. Christopher Horner (USA, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:44
11. Bauke Mollema (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:45
12. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:45
13. Vasili Kiryienka (BLR, Movistar Team) 0:50
14. Wout Poels (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:51
15. Simon Spilak (SLO, Katusha Team) 0:51
16. Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa (POR, Movistar Team) 0:52
17. Tony Martin (GER, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 0:56
18. Thomas Danielson (USA, Garmin - Barracuda) 1:11
19. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:23
20. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Team Saxo Bank) 1:29
21. Michael Rogers (AUS, Sky Procycling) 2:01
22. Frank Schleck (LUX, RadioShack-Nissan) 2:16
23. Daniel Moreno Fernandez (ESP, Katusha Team) 2:21
24. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 2:47
25. Arthur Vichot (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 3:02
26. Marco Pinotti (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 3:12
27. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:30
28. Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Team Saxo Bank) 3:36
29. Hubert Dupont (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 5:01
30. Nicki Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 6:24
31. Maxime Monfort (BEL, RadioShack-Nissan) 7:15
32. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 8:14
33. Matteo Carrara (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 8:31
34. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Katusha Team) 8:31
35. Dominik Nerz (GER, Liquigas-Cannondale) 9:03
36. Ivan Santaromita (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 9:07
37. Oliver Zaugg (SUI, RadioShack-Nissan) 9:19
38. Hernani Broco (POR, Caja Rural) 9:54
39. Moreno Moser (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 10:18
40. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 10:33
41. Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 11:27
42. Johnny Hoogerland (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 12:33
43. Francis De Greef (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 14:35
44. Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso (POR, Caja Rural) 14:54
45. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 15:00
46. Thomas Lövkvist (SWE, Sky Procycling) 15:47
47. Tanel Kangert (EST, Astana Pro Team) 16:14
48. Matthew Busche (USA, RadioShack-Nissan) 17:34
49. Egoi Martinez De Esteban (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 17:51
50. Peter Stetina (USA, Garmin - Barracuda) 18:01
51. Maciej Paterski (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 18:19
52. Marcos Garcia (ESP, Caja Rural) 19:00
53. Peter Velits (SVK, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 20:02
54. Andreas Klöden (GER, RadioShack-Nissan) 20:06
55. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Sky Procycling) 20:15
56. Patxi Javier Vila Errandonea (ESP, Utensilnord Named) 20:18
57. Damiano Caruso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 20:34
58. Salvatore Puccio (ITA, Sky Procycling) 20:40
59. Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 22:18
60. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 23:10
61. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 23:13
62. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 23:23
63. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 23:40
64. Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 23:50
65. Yury Trofimov (RUS, Katusha Team) 24:27
66. Angel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Katusha Team) 25:17
67. Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (ESP, Caja Rural) 25:19
68. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 25:32
69. Bruno Pires (POR, Team Saxo Bank) 26:03
70. Daniele Ratto (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 26:16
71. Daryl Impey (RSA, GreenEdge Cycling Team) 26:20
72. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Katusha Team) 27:05
73. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 27:12
74. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 27:25
75. Simon Gerrans (AUS, GreenEdge Cycling Team) 28:29
76. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 28:36
77. Gorka Izagirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 30:11
78. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 30:20
79. Benoît Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 30:37
80. Przemyslaw Niemiec (POL, Lampre - ISD) 31:05
81. Simon Clarke (AUS, GreenEdge Cycling Team) 32:47
82. Ben Gastauer (LUX, AG2R La Mondiale) 32:57
83. Stefano Agostini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 35:54
84. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 36:44
85. Mauro Santambrogio (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 36:53
86. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ-Big Mat) 37:01
87. Alexsandr Dyachenko (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 37:04
88. Brian Bulgac (NED, Lotto Belisol Team) 37:10
89. Gianni Meersman (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 37:16
90. Davide Appollonio (ITA, Sky Procycling) 37:20
91. Jorge Azanza Soto (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 37:44
92. Antonio Piedra Perez (ESP, Caja Rural) 38:32
93. Michal Golas (POL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 38:40
94. Paul Martens (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 38:54
95. Julien Vermote (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 39:05
96. Michael Albasini (SUI, GreenEdge Cycling Team) 39:12
97. Jurgen Van De Walle (BEL, Lotto Belisol Team) 39:26
98. John Gadret (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 40:52
99. Timothy Duggan (USA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 42:41
100. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS, GreenEdge Cycling Team) 43:01
101. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 43:15
102. Maxime Bouet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 43:46
103. Morris Possoni (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 44:37
104. Stef Clement (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 45:45
105. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 45:49
106. Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 46:07
107. Jens Voigt (GER, RadioShack-Nissan) 47:09
108. Pim Ligthart (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 47:10
109. Marzio Bruseghin (ITA, Movistar Team) 48:01
110. Christian Meier (CAN, GreenEdge Cycling Team) 48:14
111. Martin Velits (SVK, Omega Pharma-Quickstep) 48:25
112. Mads Christensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 49:49
113. Fabian Wegmann (GER, Garmin - Barracuda) 50:11
114. Allan Davis (AUS, GreenEdge Cycling Team) 52:34
115. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 52:58
116. Oleg Berdos (MDA, Utensilnord Named) 55:33
117. Luke Rowe (GBR, Sky Procycling) 55:41
118. Troels Ronning Vinther (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 1:00:07
119. David de la Fuente Rasilla (ESP, Caja Rural) 1:00:43
120. Benjamin King (USA, RadioShack-Nissan) 1:01:02
121. Yannick Eijssen (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 1:03:00
122. Travis Meyer (AUS, GreenEdge Cycling Team) 1:03:44
�bersicht Baskenland-Rundfahrt (ESP), 2012
Anzeige