Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Paris-Nizza (FRA), 2012, Kategorie: WT

06.03.2012: 3. Etappe , 194.0 km

1. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:36:19
2. Simon Gerrans (AUS, GreenEdge Cycling Team) 0:00
3. Gianni Meersman (BEL, Lotto-Belisol Team) 0:00
4. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
5. Xavier Florencio Cabre (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:00
6. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
7. Maxime Monfort (BEL, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:00
8. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Saur-Sojasun) 0:00
9. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
10. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM) 0:00
11. Jérémie Galland (FRA, Saur-Sojasun) 0:00
12. Julien Simon (FRA, Saur-Sojasun) 0:00
13. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, Saur-Sojasun) 0:00
14. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
15. Blel Kadri (FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 0:00
16. Levi Leipheimer (USA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:00
17. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
18. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
19. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Sky Procycling) 0:00
20. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
21. Simon Spilak (SLO, Katusha Team) 0:00
22. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
23. Mikaël Cherel (FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 0:00
24. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
25. Angel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:00
26. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Team Europcar) 0:00
27. Simon Geschke (GER, Project 1T4i) 0:00
28. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 0:00
29. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:00
30. Anthony Geslin (FRA, FDJ-Bigmat) 0:00
31. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
32. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
33. Sandy Casar (FRA, FDJ-Bigmat) 0:00
34. Denis Menchov (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
35. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
36. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Katusha Team) 0:00
37. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM) 0:00
38. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, FDJ-Bigmat) 0:00
39. Dmitriy Fofonov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
40. David Lelay (FRA, Saur-Sojasun) 0:00
41. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:00
42. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
43. Fränk Schleck (LUX, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:00
44. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
45. Jerome Coppel (FRA, Saur-Sojasun) 0:00
46. Jens Voigt (GER, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:00
47. Carlos Barredo Llamazales (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
48. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Ag2R La Mondiale) 0:00
49. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Team Europcar) 0:00
50. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
51. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto-Belisol Team) 0:00
52. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ-Bigmat) 0:00
53. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
54. Gustav Larsson (SWE, Vacansoleil-DCM) 0:00
55. Rémi Pauriol (FRA, FDJ-Bigmat) 0:00
56. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:00
57. Thomas Dekker (NED, Garmin - Barracuda) 0:00
58. Leonardo Bertagnolli (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
59. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
60. Giovanni Bernaudeau (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
61. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
62. Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA, FDJ-Bigmat) 0:00
63. Mikel Astarloza (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:12
64. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:12
65. Rémy Di Gregorio (FRA, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne) 0:12
66. Christian Knees (GER, Sky Procycling) 0:12
67. Vincent Jerome (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:12
68. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne) 0:12
69. Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 0:12
70. Kevin Seeldrayers (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 0:18
71. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:21
72. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:23
73. Sébastien Minard (FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 0:23
74. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Garmin - Barracuda) 0:23
75. Grega Bole (SLO, Lampre - ISD) 0:23
76. Hubert Dupont (FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 0:23
77. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM) 0:28
78. Richie Porte (AUS, Sky Procycling) 0:28
79. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM) 0:28
80. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:33
81. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, Project 1T4i) 0:33
82. Dominik Nerz (GER, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:34
83. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:34
84. Björn Leukemans (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM) 0:37
85. Bauke Mollema (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:40
86. Simon Clarke (AUS, GreenEdge Cycling Team) 0:48
87. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 0:48
88. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne) 0:48
89. Michael Albasini (SUI, GreenEdge Cycling Team) 0:51
90. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS, GreenEdge Cycling Team) 0:53
91. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:57
92. Gaëtan Bille (BEL, Lotto-Belisol Team) 1:04
93. Andreas Klöden (GER, RadioShack-Nissan) 1:04
94. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 1:09
95. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ-Bigmat) 1:09
96. Romain Feillu (FRA, Vacansoleil-DCM) 1:23
97. Kanstantsin Sivtsov (BLR, Sky Procycling) 1:25
98. Peio Bilbao (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:25
99. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Movistar Team) 1:25
100. Romain Sicard (FRA, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 1:25
101. Anders Lund (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 1:25
102. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:25
103. Tony Martin (GER, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 1:45
104. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:46
105. Anthony Ravard (FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 1:46
106. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM) 1:46
107. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:46
108. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:46
109. Jan Bakelants (BEL, RadioShack-Nissan) 1:46
110. Leigh Howard (AUS, GreenEdge Cycling Team) 2:06
111. Mickaël Buffaz (FRA, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne) 2:06
112. Koen De Kort (NED, Project 1T4i) 2:06
113. Joost Posthuma (NED, RadioShack-Nissan) 2:06
114. Maarten Neyens (BEL, Lotto-Belisol Team) 2:06
115. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 2:06
116. Pierre Cazaux (FRA, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 2:06
117. Jonas Aaen Jörgensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 2:10
118. Ricardo Garcia Ambroa (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 2:10
119. Patrick Gretsch (GER, Project 1T4i) 2:10
120. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 2:12
121. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, GreenEdge Cycling Team) 2:13
122. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 2:57
123. Klaas Lodewijck (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 2:57
124. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:16
125. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, FDJ-Bigmat) 3:17
126. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Rabobank Cycling Team) 3:17
127. Tiziano Dall’Antonia (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 3:17
128. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Procycling) 3:17
129. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto-Belisol Team) 3:20
130. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne) 3:40
131. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team) 4:41
132. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Garmin - Barracuda) 4:41
133. Elia Viviani (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 4:41
134. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 4:44
135. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 4:44
136. Tom Boonen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 4:44
137. Greg Henderson (NZL, Lotto-Belisol Team) 4:44
138. John Degenkolb (GER, Project 1T4i) 4:44
139. Yannick Talabardon (FRA, Saur-Sojasun) 4:44
140. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne) 4:44
141. Jan Ghyselinck (BEL, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne) 4:44
142. Tristan Valentin (FRA, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne) 4:44
143. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 4:44
144. Kasper Klostergaard Larsen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 4:44
145. Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA, Saur-Sojasun) 5:58
146. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, Team Europcar) 5:58
147. Martijn Maaskant (NED, Garmin - Barracuda) 6:03
148. Tom Veelers (NED, Project 1T4i) 6:03
149. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, Katusha Team) 6:03
150. Thor Hushovd (NOR, BMC Racing Team) 6:03
151. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 6:03
152. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, Garmin - Barracuda) 6:03
153. Matthew Lloyd (AUS, Lampre - ISD) 6:03
154. Andrey Kashechkin (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 6:03
155. Matthew Wilson (AUS, GreenEdge Cycling Team) 6:03
156. Andreas Klier (GER, Garmin - Barracuda) 6:03
157. Marcel Kittel (GER, Project 1T4i) 6:03
158. Koldo Fernandez (ESP, Garmin - Barracuda) 6:03
159. Roy Curvers (NED, Project 1T4i) 6:03
160. Taylor Phinney (USA, BMC Racing Team) 6:03
161. Adrian Saez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 6:03
162. Edward King (USA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 6:03
163. Grischa Jan Niermann (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 6:03
164. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Garmin - Barracuda) 7:52
165. Karsten Kroon (NED, Team Saxo Bank) 9:48
166. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 9:48
167. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Sky Procycling) 9:48
168. Danny Pate (USA, Sky Procycling) 9:48
169. Damien Gaudin (FRA, Team Europcar) 9:51
170. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Lotto-Belisol Team) 14:18
171. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto-Belisol Team) 14:18
172. Jaroslaw Marycz (POL, Team Saxo Bank) 14:18

06.03.2012: Gesamtwertung

1. Bradley Wiggins (GBR, Sky Procycling) 9:09:51
2. Levi Leipheimer (USA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:06
3. Tejay Van Garderen (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:11
4. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 0:14
5. Maxime Monfort (BEL, RadioShack-Nissan) 0:18
6. Alejandro Valverde (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:20
7. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM) 0:22
8. Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:29
9. Simon Spilak (SLO, Katusha Team) 0:33
10. Robert Kiserlovski (CRO, Astana Pro Team) 0:36
11. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:44
12. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, FDJ-Bigmat) 0:52
13. Angel Vicioso Arcos (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:54
14. Gustav Larsson (SWE, Vacansoleil-DCM) 2:31
15. Rémi Pauriol (FRA, FDJ-Bigmat) 2:46
16. Jerome Coppel (FRA, Saur-Sojasun) 2:46
17. Jens Voigt (GER, RadioShack-Nissan) 2:48
18. Simon Gerrans (AUS, GreenEdge Cycling Team) 2:48
19. Gianni Meersman (BEL, Lotto-Belisol Team) 2:50
20. Maxime Bouet (FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 2:54
21. Jérémy Roy (FRA, FDJ-Bigmat) 2:54
22. Anthony Ravard (FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 2:56
23. Blel Kadri (FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 2:57
24. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 3:00
25. Laurens Ten Dam (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 3:01
26. Sandy Casar (FRA, FDJ-Bigmat) 3:05
27. Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 3:06
28. Daniel Navarro Garcia (ESP, Team Saxo Bank) 3:07
29. Julien Simon (FRA, Saur-Sojasun) 3:08
30. Christian Knees (GER, Sky Procycling) 3:09
31. Eros Capecchi (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 3:09
32. Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL, Sky Procycling) 3:12
33. Nicolas Roche (IRL, Ag2R La Mondiale) 3:12
34. Denis Menchov (RUS, Katusha Team) 3:13
35. Brent Bookwalter (USA, BMC Racing Team) 3:15
36. Anthony Geslin (FRA, FDJ-Bigmat) 3:16
37. Davide Malacarne (ITA, Team Europcar) 3:18
38. Yukiya Arashiro (JPN, Team Europcar) 3:20
39. Mikel Astarloza (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 3:21
40. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 3:24
41. Fränk Schleck (LUX, RadioShack-Nissan) 3:25
42. Giovanni Bernaudeau (FRA, Team Europcar) 3:26
43. Guillaume Levarlet (FRA, Saur-Sojasun) 3:26
44. David Lelay (FRA, Saur-Sojasun) 3:26
45. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 3:28
46. Thomas Voeckler (FRA, Team Europcar) 3:29
47. Xavier Florencio Cabre (ESP, Katusha Team) 3:33
48. Sébastien Minard (FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 3:36
49. Bauke Mollema (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 3:37
50. Grega Bole (SLO, Lampre - ISD) 3:37
51. David Arroyo Duran (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:41
52. Geraint Thomas (GBR, Sky Procycling) 3:43
53. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Garmin - Barracuda) 3:44
54. Mikaël Cherel (FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 3:49
55. Dominik Nerz (GER, Liquigas-Cannondale) 3:51
56. Jérémie Galland (FRA, Saur-Sojasun) 3:53
57. Simon Clarke (AUS, GreenEdge Cycling Team) 3:56
58. Gaëtan Bille (BEL, Lotto-Belisol Team) 3:57
59. Björn Leukemans (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM) 4:01
60. Michael Albasini (SUI, GreenEdge Cycling Team) 4:02
61. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Movistar Team) 4:06
62. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 4:09
63. Andreas Klöden (GER, RadioShack-Nissan) 4:11
64. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, Team Europcar) 4:28
65. Vasil Kiryienka (BLR, Movistar Team) 4:32
66. Tony Martin (GER, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 4:41
67. Romain Sicard (FRA, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 4:48
68. Kris Boeckmans (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM) 4:51
69. Tom Boonen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 4:51
70. Patrick Gretsch (GER, Project 1T4i) 4:58
71. Anders Lund (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 5:02
72. John Degenkolb (GER, Project 1T4i) 5:14
73. Koen De Kort (NED, Project 1T4i) 5:14
74. Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team) 5:16
75. Jonas Aaen Jörgensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 5:31
76. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Garmin - Barracuda) 5:33
77. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 5:37
78. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 5:41
79. Maarten Neyens (BEL, Lotto-Belisol Team) 5:46
80. José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (ESP, Movistar Team) 6:04
81. Ricardo Garcia Ambroa (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 6:12
82. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 6:17
83. Taylor Phinney (USA, BMC Racing Team) 6:24
84. Adam Hansen (AUS, Lotto-Belisol Team) 6:31
85. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, FDJ-Bigmat) 7:09
86. Andreas Klier (GER, Garmin - Barracuda) 7:09
87. Kevin De Weert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 7:40
88. Greg Henderson (NZL, Lotto-Belisol Team) 7:46
89. Yannick Talabardon (FRA, Saur-Sojasun) 8:04
90. Mark Renshaw (AUS, Rabobank Cycling Team) 8:08
91. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 8:15
92. Elia Viviani (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 8:17
93. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, Katusha Team) 9:26
94. Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA, Saur-Sojasun) 9:27
95. Murilo Antonio Fischer (BRA, Garmin - Barracuda) 9:29
96. Koldo Fernandez (ESP, Garmin - Barracuda) 9:29
97. Marcel Kittel (GER, Project 1T4i) 9:35
98. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 9:38
99. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, Team Europcar) 9:53
100. Roy Curvers (NED, Project 1T4i) 10:29
101. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM) 11:12
102. Carlos Barredo Llamazales (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 11:21
103. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Lotto-Belisol Team) 11:24
104. Dmitriy Fofonov (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 11:32
105. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, RadioShack-Nissan) 11:36
106. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 11:36
107. Thomas Dekker (NED, Garmin - Barracuda) 11:37
108. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 11:38
109. Jonathan Hivert (FRA, Saur-Sojasun) 11:40
110. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 11:40
111. Diego Ulissi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 11:42
112. Richie Porte (AUS, Sky Procycling) 11:45
113. Pierrick Fedrigo (FRA, FDJ-Bigmat) 11:45
114. Simon Geschke (GER, Project 1T4i) 11:46
115. Leonardo Bertagnolli (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 11:54
116. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 11:55
117. Eduard Vorganov (RUS, Katusha Team) 11:56
118. Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 11:59
119. Kevin Seeldrayers (BEL, Astana Pro Team) 12:00
120. Sergey Lagutin (UZB, Vacansoleil-DCM) 12:02
121. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM) 12:07
122. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 12:11
123. Hubert Dupont (FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 12:17
124. Sylvester Szmyd (POL, Liquigas-Cannondale) 12:18
125. Giampaolo Caruso (ITA, Katusha Team) 12:20
126. Vincent Jerome (FRA, Team Europcar) 12:21
127. Alexandre Geniez (FRA, Project 1T4i) 12:24
128. Daniele Righi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 12:27
129. Rémy Di Gregorio (FRA, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne) 12:29
130. David Lopez Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 12:32
131. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale) 12:38
132. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne) 12:45
133. Karsten Kroon (NED, Team Saxo Bank) 12:47
134. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 12:54
135. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS, GreenEdge Cycling Team) 12:57
136. Kanstantsin Sivtsov (BLR, Sky Procycling) 12:58
137. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ-Bigmat) 12:59
138. Peio Bilbao (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 13:07
139. Jan Bakelants (BEL, RadioShack-Nissan) 13:24
140. Ivan Basso (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 13:29
141. Samuel Dumoulin (FRA, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne) 13:29
142. Romain Feillu (FRA, Vacansoleil-DCM) 13:36
143. Joost Posthuma (NED, RadioShack-Nissan) 13:38
144. Leigh Howard (AUS, GreenEdge Cycling Team) 13:38
145. Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 13:45
146. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, GreenEdge Cycling Team) 13:56
147. Pierre Cazaux (FRA, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 14:11
148. Mickaël Buffaz (FRA, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne) 14:13
149. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Rabobank Cycling Team) 14:43
150. Klaas Lodewijck (BEL, BMC Racing Team) 14:51
151. Rein Taaramae (EST, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne) 14:53
152. Tiziano Dall’Antonia (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 15:00
153. Jan Ghyselinck (BEL, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne) 16:30
154. Kasper Klostergaard Larsen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 16:48
155. Luis Angel Mate Mardones (ESP, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne) 16:49
156. Tristan Valentin (FRA, Cofidis Le Credit En Ligne) 17:16
157. Thor Hushovd (NOR, BMC Racing Team) 17:20
158. Andrey Kashechkin (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 17:47
159. Adrian Saez (ESP, Euskaltel - Euskadi) 17:54
160. Edward King (USA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 18:03
161. Tom Veelers (NED, Project 1T4i) 18:06
162. Martijn Maaskant (NED, Garmin - Barracuda) 18:21
163. Matthew Lloyd (AUS, Lampre - ISD) 18:28
164. Matthew Wilson (AUS, GreenEdge Cycling Team) 18:31
165. Grischa Jan Niermann (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 18:37
166. Danny Pate (USA, Sky Procycling) 21:17
167. Xabier Zandio Echaide (ESP, Sky Procycling) 21:19
168. Damien Gaudin (FRA, Team Europcar) 21:35
169. Jaroslaw Marycz (POL, Team Saxo Bank) 25:46
170. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Garmin - Barracuda) 26:19
171. Lars Ytting Bak (DEN, Lotto-Belisol Team) 26:25
172. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Lotto-Belisol Team) 26:41
�bersicht Paris-Nizza (FRA), 2012
Anzeige