Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Mittelmeer-Rundfahrt (FRA), 2012, Kategorie: 2.1

11.02.2012: 3. Etappe , 110.0 km

1. Michel Kreder (NED, Garmin - Barracuda) 2:23:14
2. Danilo Napolitano (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 0:00
3. Guillaume Blot (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 0:00
4. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:00
5. Stephane Poulhies (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:00
6. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
7. Rony Martias (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:00
8. Romain Feillu (FRA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
9. Leonardo Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
10. Sebastien Chavanel (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
11. Koldo Fernandez De Larrea (ESP, Garmin - Barracuda) 0:00
12. Florent Barle (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
13. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
14. Francisco José Ventoso (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
15. Raymond Kreder (NED, Garmin - Barracuda) 0:00
16. Russell Downing (GBR, Endura Racing) 0:00
17. Romain Hardy (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 0:00
18. Martijn Verschoor (NED, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 0:00
19. Benjamin Giraud (FRA, La Pomme Marseille) 0:00
20. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Spidertech Powered By C10) 0:00
21. Clement Koretzky (FRA, La Pomme Marseille) 0:00
22. Thomas Vaitkus (LTU, GreenEdge Cycling Team) 0:00
23. Luke Roberts (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
24. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
25. Alexandre Blain (FRA, Endura Racing) 0:00
26. Jimmy Casper (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
27. Angel Madrazo (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
28. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, GreenEdge Cycling Team) 0:00
29. Johan Le Bon (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 0:00
30. Evert Verbist (BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's) 0:00
31. Wouter Mol (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
32. David Tanner (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
33. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
34. Dan Martin (IRL, Garmin - Barracuda) 0:00
35. Romain Zingle (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
36. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
37. Alexander Pichot (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
38. Jonathan Tiernan-Locke (GBR, Endura Racing) 0:00
39. Simon Clarke (AUS, GreenEdge Cycling Team) 0:00
40. René Mandri (EST, Endura Racing) 0:00
41. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS, GreenEdge Cycling Team) 0:00
42. Benjamin Noval (ESP, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
43. Daniel Navarro (ESP, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
44. Mathieu Halleguen (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 0:00
45. Arnaud Labbe (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
46. Fabio Tabore (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 0:00
47. Lucas Euser (USA, Spidertech Powered By C10) 0:00
48. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Garmin - Barracuda) 0:00
49. Arnoud Van Groen (NED, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's) 0:00
50. Borut Bozic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
51. Kristof Goddaert (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
52. Jean Lou Paiani (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:00
53. Fabrice Jeandesboz (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:00
54. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
55. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 0:00
56. Stefano Garzelli (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 0:00
57. Jean Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
58. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 0:00
59. Laurent Mangel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:00
60. Julien El Fares (FRA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 0:00
61. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:00
62. Manuel Belletti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
63. Romain Lemarchand (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
64. Nicki Sorensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
65. Thibault Pinot (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:00
66. Assan Renev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
67. Thomas Peterson (USA, Garmin - Barracuda) 0:00
68. Massimo Codol (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 0:00
69. Rémi Pauriol (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:00
70. Pierre-Luc Perichon (FRA, La Pomme Marseille) 0:00
71. Caleb Fairly (USA, Spidertech Powered By C10) 0:00
72. Tomasz Marczynsky (POL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
73. Egor Silin (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
74. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
75. Davis Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
76. Filippo Fortin (ITA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 0:00
77. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
78. Vladimir Miholjevic (CRO, Acqua & Sapone) 0:00
79. Yohann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
80. Francesco Ginanni (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 0:00
81. Jeremy Roy (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:00
82. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
83. Sebastien Turgot (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
84. Enrique Sanz Unzue (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
85. Rafal Majka (POL, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
86. Rémy Di Gregorio (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
87. Mads Christensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
88. Valentin Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
89. Angelo Tulik (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
90. Staf Scheirlinckx (BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's) 0:00
91. Stefan Denifl (AUT, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
92. Steven Caethowen (BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's) 0:00
93. Maxime Mederel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:00
94. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 0:00
95. Peter Stetina (USA, Garmin - Barracuda) 0:00
96. Jonathan Patrick McCarty (USA, Spidertech Powered By C10) 0:00
97. Ian Wilkinson (GBR, Endura Racing) 0:00
98. Assan Bazayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:00
99. Eric Berthou (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 0:00
100. Grègorie Tarride (FRA, La Pomme Marseille) 0:00
101. Rob Partridge (GBR, Endura Racing) 0:00
102. Benoit Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:00
103. Paul Poux (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:00
104. Florian Guillou (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 0:00
105. Sebastien Duret (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 0:00
106. Chris Anker Sorensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
107. James Van Landschoot (BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's) 0:00
108. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Movistar Team) 0:00
109. Etienne Tortelier (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:00
110. Michael Buffaz (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
111. Brett Lancaster (AUS, GreenEdge Cycling Team) 0:00
112. Leif Hoste (BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's) 0:00
113. Ian Bibby (GBR, Endura Racing) 0:00
114. Vincent Jerome (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
115. Matthew Wilson (AUS, GreenEdge Cycling Team) 0:00
116. Jesus Herrada (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
117. Scott Thwaites (GBR, Endura Racing) 0:00
118. Yohan Cauquil (FRA, La Pomme Marseille) 0:26
119. Travis Meyer (AUS, GreenEdge Cycling Team) 0:35
120. Julien Antomarchi (FRA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 0:46
121. Martin Mortensen (DEN, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:53
122. Marcello Pavarin (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:53
123. Kevin Vanimpe (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:53
124. Mathieu Delaroziere (FRA, La Pomme Marseille) 1:56
125. Thomas Vaubourzeix (FRA, La Pomme Marseille) 1:56
126. Florian Vachon (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 1:56
127. David Boily (CAN, Spidertech Powered By C10) 1:56
128. Alex Howes (USA, Garmin - Barracuda) 1:56
129. Thomas Voekler (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:56
130. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:56
131. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 3:28
132. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 3:28
133. Joey Rosskopf (USA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 3:28
134. Will Routley (CAN, Spidertech Powered By C10) 3:28
135. Bjorn Selander (USA, Spidertech Powered By C10) 3:28
136. Sjef De Wilde (BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's) 5:15
137. Andy Cappelle (BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's) 5:15
138. Michael Albasini (SUI, GreenEdge Cycling Team) 5:57
139. Aldo Ino Ilesic (SLO, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 5:57

11.02.2012: Gesamtwertung

1. Michel Kreder (NED, Garmin - Barracuda) 8:54:37
2. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:10
3. Jonathan Tiernan-Locke (GBR, Endura Racing) 0:10
4. Guillaume Boivin (CAN, Spidertech Powered By C10) 0:14
5. Danilo Napolitano (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 0:14
6. Sebastien Chavanel (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:16
7. Guillaume Blot (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 0:16
8. Raymond Kreder (NED, Garmin - Barracuda) 0:20
9. Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:20
10. Koldo Fernandez De Larrea (ESP, Garmin - Barracuda) 0:20
11. Romain Hardy (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 0:20
12. Francisco José Ventoso (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:20
13. Stephane Poulhies (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:20
14. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:20
15. Russell Downing (GBR, Endura Racing) 0:20
16. Benjamin Giraud (FRA, La Pomme Marseille) 0:20
17. Leonardo Duque (COL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:20
18. Luke Roberts (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 0:20
19. Rony Martias (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:20
20. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:20
21. Angel Madrazo (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:20
22. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Astana Pro Team) 0:20
23. Clement Koretzky (FRA, La Pomme Marseille) 0:20
24. Rafael Valls Ferri (ESP, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:20
25. Florent Barle (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:20
26. Alexandre Blain (FRA, Endura Racing) 0:20
27. Fabio Tabore (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 0:20
28. Daniel Navarro (ESP, Team Saxo Bank) 0:20
29. Arnoud Van Groen (NED, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's) 0:20
30. Johan Le Bon (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 0:20
31. Fabrice Jeandesboz (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:20
32. Sebastien Turgot (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:20
33. David Tanner (AUS, Team Saxo Bank) 0:20
34. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:20
35. Evert Verbist (BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's) 0:20
36. Thomas Vaitkus (LTU, GreenEdge Cycling Team) 0:20
37. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar Team) 0:20
38. Romain Zingle (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:20
39. Romain Feillu (FRA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:20
40. Christophe Le Mevel (FRA, Garmin - Barracuda) 0:20
41. Jean Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:20
42. René Mandri (EST, Endura Racing) 0:20
43. Mathieu Halleguen (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 0:20
44. Stefano Garzelli (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 0:20
45. Julien El Fares (FRA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 0:20
46. Benjamin Noval (ESP, Team Saxo Bank) 0:20
47. Dan Martin (IRL, Garmin - Barracuda) 0:20
48. Francesco Ginanni (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 0:20
49. Nicki Sorensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 0:20
50. Alexander Pichot (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:20
51. Arnaud Labbe (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:20
52. Lucas Euser (USA, Spidertech Powered By C10) 0:20
53. James Van Landschoot (BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's) 0:20
54. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, GreenEdge Cycling Team) 0:20
55. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS, GreenEdge Cycling Team) 0:20
56. Caleb Fairly (USA, Spidertech Powered By C10) 0:20
57. Pierre Rolland (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:20
58. Davis Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:20
59. Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU, Movistar Team) 0:20
60. Romain Bardet (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:20
61. Yohann Bagot (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:20
62. Valentin Iglinskiy (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:20
63. Romain Lemarchand (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:20
64. Martijn Verschoor (NED, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 0:20
65. Vladimir Miholjevic (CRO, Acqua & Sapone) 0:20
66. Assan Renev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:20
67. Thomas Peterson (USA, Garmin - Barracuda) 0:20
68. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:20
69. Thibault Pinot (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:20
70. Rémi Pauriol (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:20
71. Egor Silin (RUS, Astana Pro Team) 0:20
72. Jonathan Patrick McCarty (USA, Spidertech Powered By C10) 0:20
73. Rémy Di Gregorio (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:20
74. Wouter Mol (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:20
75. Simon Clarke (AUS, GreenEdge Cycling Team) 0:20
76. David Moncoutie (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:20
77. Rafal Majka (POL, Team Saxo Bank) 0:20
78. Nairo Quintana (COL, Movistar Team) 0:20
79. Jesus Herrada (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:20
80. Jean Lou Paiani (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:20
81. Jeremy Roy (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:20
82. Peter Stetina (USA, Garmin - Barracuda) 0:20
83. Pierre-Luc Perichon (FRA, La Pomme Marseille) 0:20
84. Stefan Denifl (AUT, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:20
85. Scott Thwaites (GBR, Endura Racing) 0:20
86. Maxime Mederel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:20
87. Sebastien Duret (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 0:20
88. Vincent Jerome (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:20
89. Enrique Sanz Unzue (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:20
90. Benoit Vaugrenard (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 0:20
91. Mads Christensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 0:20
92. Staf Scheirlinckx (BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's) 0:20
93. Chris Anker Sorensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 0:20
94. Michael Buffaz (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:20
95. Rob Partridge (GBR, Endura Racing) 0:20
96. Assan Bazayev (KAZ, Astana Pro Team) 0:20
97. Grègorie Tarride (FRA, La Pomme Marseille) 0:20
98. Kiel Reijnen (USA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 0:20
99. Etienne Tortelier (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:20
100. Eric Berthou (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 0:20
101. Leif Hoste (BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's) 0:20
102. Yohan Cauquil (FRA, La Pomme Marseille) 0:46
103. Travis Meyer (AUS, GreenEdge Cycling Team) 0:55
104. Angelo Tulik (FRA, Team Europcar) 1:07
105. Marcello Pavarin (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:13
106. Martin Mortensen (DEN, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:13
107. Kevin Vanimpe (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:13
108. Borut Bozic (SLO, Astana Pro Team) 1:14
109. Kristof Goddaert (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 1:14
110. Filippo Fortin (ITA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 1:42
111. Brett Lancaster (AUS, GreenEdge Cycling Team) 2:01
112. Florian Vachon (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 2:16
113. Mathieu Delaroziere (FRA, La Pomme Marseille) 2:16
114. Alex Howes (USA, Garmin - Barracuda) 2:16
115. Jerome Cousin (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:16
116. Thomas Voekler (FRA, Team Europcar) 2:16
117. Kenny Elissonde (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 3:48
118. Bjorn Selander (USA, Spidertech Powered By C10) 3:48
119. Jimmy Casper (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:11
120. Massimo Codol (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 4:11
121. Julien Antomarchi (FRA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 4:57
122. Arnaud Courteille (FRA, FDJ-Big Mat) 5:15
123. Tomasz Marczynsky (POL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 5:27
124. Laurent Mangel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 5:27
125. Paul Poux (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 5:27
126. Matthew Wilson (AUS, GreenEdge Cycling Team) 5:27
127. Ian Bibby (GBR, Endura Racing) 6:07
128. Michael Albasini (SUI, GreenEdge Cycling Team) 6:17
129. Will Routley (CAN, Spidertech Powered By C10) 7:51
130. Florian Guillou (FRA, Bretagne - Schuller) 8:14
131. Joey Rosskopf (USA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 8:55
132. Manuel Belletti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 9:06
133. Thomas Vaubourzeix (FRA, La Pomme Marseille) 9:12
134. Steven Caethowen (BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's) 9:18
135. Ian Wilkinson (GBR, Endura Racing) 9:18
136. Sjef De Wilde (BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's) 11:36
137. Aldo Ino Ilesic (SLO, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 12:21
138. David Boily (CAN, Spidertech Powered By C10) 12:23
139. Andy Cappelle (BEL, Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's) 14:33
�bersicht Mittelmeer-Rundfahrt (FRA), 2012
Anzeige