Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour de San Luis (ARG), 2012, Kategorie: 2.1

23.01.2012: 1. Etappe , 189.3 km

1. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick Step) 4:53:18
2. Juan Jose Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
3. Mauro Richeze (ARG, Argentina) 0:00
4. Luis Mansilla (CHI, Chile) 0:00
5. Jimmy Casper (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 0:00
6. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 0:00
7. Fco. Jose Ventoso (ESP, Movistar) 0:00
8. Samuel Caldeira (POR, Carmin-Prio) 0:00
9. Jacob Keough (USA, Unitedhealtchare) 0:00
10. Stefan Schumacher (GER, Christina Watches) 0:00
11. Yasmani Martinez (CUB, Cuba) 0:00
12. Grischa Janorschke (GER, Team Netapp) 0:00
13. Angelo Furlan (ITA, Christina Watches) 0:00
14. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar) 0:00
15. Markus Eichler (GER, Team Netapp) 0:00
16. Jorge A. Giacinti (ARG, S.Luis Somos Todos) 0:00
17. Jose Serpa (COL, Androni Giocattoli) 0:00
18. Daniel Diaz (ARG, S.Luis Somos Todos) 0:00
19. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas) 0:00
20. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 0:00
21. Alberto Contador (ESP, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
22. David Arroyo (ESP, Movistar) 0:00
23. Jesus Rosendo (ESP, Andalucia) 0:00
24. Cayetano Sarmiento (COL, Liquigas) 0:00
25. Felix Cardenas (COL, Colombia) 0:00
26. Magno Nazaret (BRA, Funvic-Pidamonhangab) 0:00
27. Pierpaolo De Negri (ITA, Farnese Vini) 0:00
28. Levi Leipheimer (USA, Omega Pharma - Quick Step) 0:00
29. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Omega Pharma - Quick Step) 0:00
30. Bert Grabsch (GER, Omega Pharma - Quick Step) 0:00
31. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Team Saxo Bank) 0:00
32. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, Unitedhealtchare) 0:00
33. Paolo Locatelli (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 0:00
34. Tom Boonen (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick Step) 0:12
35. Marco Coledan (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 0:17
36. Enrique Sanz (ESP, Movistar) 0:36
37. Lucas Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank) 0:40
38. Jaime Suaza (COL, Colombia) 0:40
39. Ignacio Pereyra (ARG, Argentina) 2:09
40. Nelson Victorino (POR, Carmin-Prio) 2:09
41. Alexander Ryabkin (RUS, Caja Rural) 2:09
42. Ricardo Mestre (POR, Carmin-Prio) 2:09
43. Juan Curuchet (ARG, Argentina) 2:09
44. Antonio Cabello (ESP, Andalucia) 2:09
45. Adrian Palomares (ESP, Andalucia) 2:09
46. Jose Ragonessi (ECU, Ecuador) 2:09
47. Eduardo Sepulveda (ARG, Argentina) 2:09
48. Renato Seabra (BRA, Brasil) 2:09
49. Filipo Salvini (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 2:09
50. Matias Medici (ARG, Argentina) 2:09
51. Alvaro Argiro (ARG, Argentina) 2:09
52. Cristopher Mansilla (CHI, Chile) 2:09
53. Mauricio Frazer (ARG, Start-Atacama) 2:09
54. Jonathan Clarke (AUS, Unitedhealtchare) 2:09
55. Yelko Gomez (PAN, Caja Rural) 2:09
56. Henrique Casimiro (POR, Carmin-Prio) 2:09
57. Marcos Garcia (ESP, Caja Rural) 2:09
58. Sebastien Hinault (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 2:09
59. Gregor Gazvoda (SLO, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 2:09
60. Robert Foster (GER, Unitedhealtchare) 2:09
61. Mathieu Perget (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 2:09
62. Adrian Hegyvary (USA, Unitedhealtchare) 2:09
63. Rene Gorgensen (DEN, Christina Watches) 2:09
64. Frederik Wilmann (NOR, Christina Watches) 2:09
65. Michael Rasmussen (DEN, Christina Watches) 2:09
66. Breno Sidoti (BRA, Funvic-Pidamonhangab) 2:09
67. Jeffry Louder (USA, Unitedhealtchare) 2:09
68. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Farnese Vini) 2:09
69. Jonatan Castroviejo (ESP, Movistar) 2:09
70. Juan Jose Lobato (ESP, Andalucia) 2:09
71. David Livramento (POR, Carmin-Prio) 2:09
72. Weimar Roldan (COL, Colombia) 2:09
73. Edwin Avila (COL, Colombia) 2:09
74. Pablo Seisdedos (CHI, Chile) 2:09
75. Christopher Jensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 2:09
76. Jackson Rodriguez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 2:09
77. Elia Viviani (ITA, Liquigas) 2:09
78. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Farnese Vini) 2:09
79. Christia Delle Stelle (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 2:09
80. Giairo Ermeti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 2:09
81. Luca Mazzanti (ITA, Farnese Vini) 2:09
82. Arnold Alcolea (CUB, Cuba) 2:09
83. Angelo Pagani (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 2:09
84. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Argentina) 2:09
85. Josue Moyano (ARG, Caja Rural) 2:09
86. Eloy Ruiz (ESP, Andalucia) 2:09
87. Andrey Sartasov (RUS, S.Luis Somos Todos) 2:09
88. Javier Ramirez (ESP, Andalucia) 2:09
89. Jerome Baugnies (BEL, Team Netapp) 2:09
90. Vinther Troels (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 2:09
91. Antonio Cabrera (CHI, Chile) 2:09
92. Jairo Salas (COL, Colombia) 2:09
93. Federico Castex (URU, Uruguay) 4:08
94. Claudio Claveles (ARG, S.Luis Somos Todos) 4:08
95. Favian Velazquez (ARG, S.Luis Somos Todos) 4:08
96. Gustavo Lopez (ARG, Start-Atacama) 4:08
97. Ibon Zugasti (ESP, Start-Atacama) 4:08
98. Alcides Simoes (BRA, Brasil) 4:08
99. Ruben Menendez (ESP, Start-Atacama) 4:08
100. Cesar Berti (URU, Uruguay) 4:08
101. Douglas Moy (BRA, Funvic-Pidamonhangab) 4:08
102. Sergio Godoy (ARG, Argentina) 4:08
103. Cristian Benenati (ITA, Farnese Vini) 4:08
104. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar) 4:08
105. Fernando Murgo (ARG, S.Luis Somos Todos) 4:08
106. Munio Ferraz (BRA, Brasil) 4:08
107. Francesco Lasca (ITA, Caja Rural) 4:08
108. Edward King (USA, Liquigas) 4:08
109. Rasmus Guldhammer (DEN, Christina Watches) 4:08
110. Erick Castaño (ECU, Ecuador) 4:08
111. Richard Mascarañas (URU, Uruguay) 4:08
112. Tomas Gil (ARG, Start-Atacama) 4:08
113. Oscar Sanchez (COL, Colombia) 4:08
114. Segundo Navarrete (ECU, Ecuador) 4:08
115. Gorge Gallegos (ECU, Ecuador) 4:08
116. Jhon Martinez (COL, Colombia-Comcel) 4:08
117. Mauricio Ardila (COL, Colombia-Comcel) 4:08
118. Maximiliano Badde (ARG, S.Luis Somos Todos) 4:08
119. Alfredo Balloni (ITA, Farnese Vini) 4:08
120. Benjamin Day (AUS, Unitedhealtchare) 4:08
121. Stiver Ortiz (COL, Colombia-Comcel) 4:08
122. Ruben Campanioni (CUB, Cuba) 4:08
123. Cristian Martinez (ARG, S.Luis Somos Todos) 4:08
124. Luis A. Martinez (URU, Uruguay) 4:08
125. Gabriel Juarez (ARG, Argentina) 4:08
126. Miguel A. Rubiano (COL, Androni Giocattoli) 4:08
127. Wilder Miravalles (URU, Uruguay) 4:08
128. Gregory Duarte (URU, Uruguay) 4:08
129. Didier Chaparro (COL, Colombia-Comcel) 4:08
130. Jorge Soto (URU, Uruguay) 4:08
131. Camilo Gomez (COL, Colombia-Comcel) 4:08
132. Jonathan Millan (COL, Colombia) 4:08
133. Daniel Rincon (COL, Colombia) 4:08
134. Mariano De Fino (URU, Uruguay) 4:08
135. Marcos Crespo (ARG, Argentina) 4:08
136. Pablo Alarcon (CHI, Chile) 4:08
137. Tiziano Dall'antonia (ITA, Liquigas) 4:08
138. Juan Ariel Lucero (ARG, S.Luis Somos Todos) 4:08
139. Antonio Nascimento (BRA, Funvic-Pidamonhangab) 4:08
140. Mauricio Neisa (COL, Colombia-Comcel) 4:08
141. Juan Esteban Arango (COL, Colombia) 4:08
142. Patricio Almonacid (CHI, Chile) 4:08
143. Hector Aguilar (URU, Funvic-Pidamonhangab) 4:08
144. Otavio Bulgarelli (BRA, Funvic-Pidamonhangab) 4:08
145. Cleberson Weber (BRA, Brasil) 4:08
146. Gonzalo Garrido (CHI, Chile) 4:08
147. Emanuele Sella (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 4:08
148. Frantisek Rabon (CZE, Omega Pharma - Quick Step) 4:08
149. Jesus Hernandez (ESP, Team Saxo Bank) 4:08
150. Carlos Quishpe (ECU, Ecuador) 4:08
151. Yans Carlos Arias (CUB, Cuba) 4:08
152. Karol A. Domagalski (POL, Caja Rural) 4:08
153. Yennier Lopez (CUB, Cuba) 4:08
154. Luis Sepulveda (CHI, Chile) 4:08
155. Emmanuel Guevara (ARG, S.Luis Somos Todos) 4:08
156. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 4:08
157. Timothy Duggan (USA, Liquigas) 4:08
158. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Team Netapp) 4:08
159. Timon Seubert (GER, Team Netapp) 4:08
160. Wolfgang Burmaun (CHI, Chile) 4:08
161. Sylvain Georges (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 4:08
162. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Team Netapp) 5:15
163. Gustavo Miño (PAR, Start-Atacama) 8:28
164. Sidinei Da Silva (BRA, Brasil) 8:28
165. Alejandro Padulo (PAR, Start-Atacama) 8:28
166. Arlex Castro (COL, Colombia) 13:29
167. Oscar Matiauda (PAR, Start-Atacama) 13:29
168. Renato Dos Santos (BRA, Brasil) 13:29
169. Jose Mujica (CUB, Cuba) 13:29
170. Jose Bone (ECU, Ecuador) 13:29
171. Tomas S Metcalfe (GBR, Carmin-Prio) 15:44
172. Jason McCartney (USA, Unitedhealtchare) 15:44

23.01.2012: Gesamtwertung

1. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Omega Pharma - Quick Step) 4:53:08
2. Juan Jose Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank) 0:04
3. Mauro Richeze (ARG, Argentina) 0:06
4. Paolo Locatelli (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 0:09
5. Luis Mansilla (CHI, Chile) 0:10
6. Jimmy Casper (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 0:10
7. Sonny Colbrelli (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 0:10
8. Fco. Jose Ventoso (ESP, Movistar) 0:10
9. Samuel Caldeira (POR, Carmin-Prio) 0:10
10. Jacob Keough (USA, Unitedhealtchare) 0:10
11. Stefan Schumacher (GER, Christina Watches) 0:10
12. Yasmani Martinez (CUB, Cuba) 0:10
13. Grischa Janorschke (GER, Team Netapp) 0:10
14. Angelo Furlan (ITA, Christina Watches) 0:10
15. Andrey Amador (CRC, Movistar) 0:10
16. Markus Eichler (GER, Team Netapp) 0:10
17. Jorge A. Giacinti (ARG, S.Luis Somos Todos) 0:10
18. Jose Serpa (COL, Androni Giocattoli) 0:10
19. Daniel Diaz (ARG, S.Luis Somos Todos) 0:10
20. Vincenzo Nibali (ITA, Liquigas) 0:10
21. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 0:10
22. Alberto Contador (ESP, Team Saxo Bank) 0:10
23. David Arroyo (ESP, Movistar) 0:10
24. Jesus Rosendo (ESP, Andalucia) 0:10
25. Cayetano Sarmiento (COL, Liquigas) 0:10
26. Felix Cardenas (COL, Colombia) 0:10
27. Magno Nazaret (BRA, Funvic-Pidamonhangab) 0:10
28. Pierpaolo De Negri (ITA, Farnese Vini) 0:10
29. Levi Leipheimer (USA, Omega Pharma - Quick Step) 0:10
30. Sylvain Chavanel (FRA, Omega Pharma - Quick Step) 0:10
31. Bert Grabsch (GER, Omega Pharma - Quick Step) 0:10
32. Matteo Tosatto (ITA, Team Saxo Bank) 0:10
33. Jay Robert Thomson (RSA, Unitedhealtchare) 0:10
34. Jaime Suaza (COL, Colombia) 0:10
35. Tom Boonen (BEL, Omega Pharma - Quick Step) 0:22
36. Marco Coledan (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 0:27
37. Enrique Sanz (ESP, Movistar) 0:46
38. Lucas Haedo (ARG, Team Saxo Bank) 0:50
39. Ignacio Pereyra (ARG, Argentina) 2:19
40. Nelson Victorino (POR, Carmin-Prio) 2:19
41. Alexander Ryabkin (RUS, Caja Rural) 2:19
42. Ricardo Mestre (POR, Carmin-Prio) 2:19
43. Juan Curuchet (ARG, Argentina) 2:19
44. Antonio Cabello (ESP, Andalucia) 2:19
45. Adrian Palomares (ESP, Andalucia) 2:19
46. Jose Ragonessi (ECU, Ecuador) 2:19
47. Eduardo Sepulveda (ARG, Argentina) 2:19
48. Renato Seabra (BRA, Brasil) 2:19
49. Filipo Salvini (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 2:19
50. Matias Medici (ARG, Argentina) 2:19
51. Alvaro Argiro (ARG, Argentina) 2:19
52. Cristopher Mansilla (CHI, Chile) 2:19
53. Mauricio Frazer (ARG, Start-Atacama) 2:19
54. Jonathan Clarke (AUS, Unitedhealtchare) 2:19
55. Yelko Gomez (PAN, Caja Rural) 2:19
56. Henrique Casimiro (POR, Carmin-Prio) 2:19
57. Marcos Garcia (ESP, Caja Rural) 2:19
58. Sebastien Hinault (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 2:19
59. Gregor Gazvoda (SLO, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 2:19
60. Robert Foster (GER, Unitedhealtchare) 2:19
61. Mathieu Perget (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 2:19
62. Adrian Hegyvary (USA, Unitedhealtchare) 2:19
63. Rene Gorgensen (DEN, Christina Watches) 2:19
64. Frederik Wilmann (NOR, Christina Watches) 2:19
65. Michael Rasmussen (DEN, Christina Watches) 2:19
66. Breno Sidoti (BRA, Funvic-Pidamonhangab) 2:19
67. Jeffry Louder (USA, Unitedhealtchare) 2:19
68. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Farnese Vini) 2:19
69. Jonatan Castroviejo (ESP, Movistar) 2:19
70. Juan Jose Lobato (ESP, Andalucia) 2:19
71. David Livramento (POR, Carmin-Prio) 2:19
72. Weimar Roldan (COL, Colombia) 2:19
73. Edwin Avila (COL, Colombia) 2:19
74. Pablo Seisdedos (CHI, Chile) 2:19
75. Christopher Jensen (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 2:19
76. Jackson Rodriguez (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 2:19
77. Elia Viviani (ITA, Liquigas) 2:19
78. Filippo Pozzato (ITA, Farnese Vini) 2:19
79. Christia Delle Stelle (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 2:19
80. Giairo Ermeti (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 2:19
81. Luca Mazzanti (ITA, Farnese Vini) 2:19
82. Arnold Alcolea (CUB, Cuba) 2:19
83. Angelo Pagani (ITA, Colnago-CSF Inox) 2:19
84. Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, Argentina) 2:19
85. Josue Moyano (ARG, Caja Rural) 2:19
86. Eloy Ruiz (ESP, Andalucia) 2:19
87. Andrey Sartasov (RUS, S.Luis Somos Todos) 2:19
88. Javier Ramirez (ESP, Andalucia) 2:19
89. Jerome Baugnies (BEL, Team Netapp) 2:19
90. Vinther Troels (DEN, Team Saxo Bank) 2:19
91. Antonio Cabrera (CHI, Chile) 2:19
92. Jairo Salas (COL, Colombia) 2:19
93. Maximiliano Badde (ARG, S.Luis Somos Todos) 4:13
94. Cesar Berti (URU, Uruguay) 4:15
95. Emmanuel Guevara (ARG, S.Luis Somos Todos) 4:15
96. Federico Castex (URU, Uruguay) 4:18
97. Claudio Claveles (ARG, S.Luis Somos Todos) 4:18
98. Favian Velazquez (ARG, S.Luis Somos Todos) 4:18
99. Gustavo Lopez (ARG, Start-Atacama) 4:18
100. Ibon Zugasti (ESP, Start-Atacama) 4:18
101. Alcides Simoes (BRA, Brasil) 4:18
102. Ruben Menendez (ESP, Start-Atacama) 4:18
103. Douglas Moy (BRA, Funvic-Pidamonhangab) 4:18
104. Sergio Godoy (ARG, Argentina) 4:18
105. Cristian Benenati (ITA, Farnese Vini) 4:18
106. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Movistar) 4:18
107. Fernando Murgo (ARG, S.Luis Somos Todos) 4:18
108. Munio Ferraz (BRA, Brasil) 4:18
109. Francesco Lasca (ITA, Caja Rural) 4:18
110. Edward King (USA, Liquigas) 4:18
111. Rasmus Guldhammer (DEN, Christina Watches) 4:18
112. Erick Castaño (ECU, Ecuador) 4:18
113. Richard Mascarañas (URU, Uruguay) 4:18
114. Tomas Gil (ARG, Start-Atacama) 4:18
115. Oscar Sanchez (COL, Colombia) 4:18
116. Segundo Navarrete (ECU, Ecuador) 4:18
117. Gorge Gallegos (ECU, Ecuador) 4:18
118. Jhon Martinez (COL, Colombia-Comcel) 4:18
119. Mauricio Ardila (COL, Colombia-Comcel) 4:18
120. Alfredo Balloni (ITA, Farnese Vini) 4:18
121. Benjamin Day (AUS, Unitedhealtchare) 4:18
122. Stiver Ortiz (COL, Colombia-Comcel) 4:18
123. Ruben Campanioni (CUB, Cuba) 4:18
124. Cristian Martinez (ARG, S.Luis Somos Todos) 4:18
125. Luis A. Martinez (URU, Uruguay) 4:18
126. Gabriel Juarez (ARG, Argentina) 4:18
127. Miguel A. Rubiano (COL, Androni Giocattoli) 4:18
128. Wilder Miravalles (URU, Uruguay) 4:18
129. Gregory Duarte (URU, Uruguay) 4:18
130. Didier Chaparro (COL, Colombia-Comcel) 4:18
131. Jorge Soto (URU, Uruguay) 4:18
132. Camilo Gomez (COL, Colombia-Comcel) 4:18
133. Jonathan Millan (COL, Colombia) 4:18
134. Daniel Rincon (COL, Colombia) 4:18
135. Mariano De Fino (URU, Uruguay) 4:18
136. Marcos Crespo (ARG, Argentina) 4:18
137. Pablo Alarcon (CHI, Chile) 4:18
138. Tiziano Dall'antonia (ITA, Liquigas) 4:18
139. Juan Ariel Lucero (ARG, S.Luis Somos Todos) 4:18
140. Antonio Nascimento (BRA, Funvic-Pidamonhangab) 4:18
141. Mauricio Neisa (COL, Colombia-Comcel) 4:18
142. Juan Esteban Arango (COL, Colombia) 4:18
143. Patricio Almonacid (CHI, Chile) 4:18
144. Hector Aguilar (URU, Funvic-Pidamonhangab) 4:18
145. Otavio Bulgarelli (BRA, Funvic-Pidamonhangab) 4:18
146. Cleberson Weber (BRA, Brasil) 4:18
147. Gonzalo Garrido (CHI, Chile) 4:18
148. Emanuele Sella (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 4:18
149. Frantisek Rabon (CZE, Omega Pharma - Quick Step) 4:18
150. Jesus Hernandez (ESP, Team Saxo Bank) 4:18
151. Carlos Quishpe (ECU, Ecuador) 4:18
152. Yans Carlos Arias (CUB, Cuba) 4:18
153. Karol A. Domagalski (POL, Caja Rural) 4:18
154. Yennier Lopez (CUB, Cuba) 4:18
155. Luis Sepulveda (CHI, Chile) 4:18
156. Roberto Ferrari (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 4:18
157. Timothy Duggan (USA, Liquigas) 4:18
158. Andreas Schillinger (GER, Team Netapp) 4:18
159. Timon Seubert (GER, Team Netapp) 4:18
160. Wolfgang Burmaun (CHI, Chile) 4:18
161. Sylvain Georges (FRA, Ag2R-La Mondiale) 4:18
162. Cesare Benedetti (ITA, Team Netapp) 5:25
163. Gustavo Miño (PAR, Start-Atacama) 8:38
164. Sidinei Da Silva (BRA, Brasil) 8:38
165. Alejandro Padulo (PAR, Start-Atacama) 8:38
166. Arlex Castro (COL, Colombia) 13:39
167. Oscar Matiauda (PAR, Start-Atacama) 13:39
168. Renato Dos Santos (BRA, Brasil) 13:39
169. Jose Mujica (CUB, Cuba) 13:39
170. Jose Bone (ECU, Ecuador) 13:39
171. Tomas S Metcalfe (GBR, Carmin-Prio) 15:54
172. Jason McCartney (USA, Unitedhealtchare) 15:54
�bersicht Tour de San Luis (ARG), 2012
Anzeige