Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Tour of Beijing (CHN), 2011, Kategorie: PRO

08.10.2011: 4. Etappe , 189.5 km

1. Elia Viviani (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 4:09:08
2. Peter Sagan (SVK, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
3. Juan José Haedo (ARG, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:00
4. Denis Galimzyanov (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
5. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
6. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
7. Leigh Howard (AUS, HTC-Highroad) 0:00
8. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
9. Enrique Sanz (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
10. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:00
11. Davide Appollonio (ITA, Sky Procycling) 0:00
12. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:00
13. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Leopard Trek) 0:00
14. Valentin Iglinskiy (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 0:00
15. Alan Perez Lezaun (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
16. Wouter Mol (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
17. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
18. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
19. Maarten Neyens (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
20. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Pro Team Astana) 0:00
21. Kenny De Haes (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
22. Ma Haijun (CHN, Chinese National Cycling Team) 0:00
23. Theo Bos (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
24. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
25. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
26. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:00
27. Ji Xi Tao (CHN, Chinese National Cycling Team) 0:00
28. Tiziano Dall'Antonia (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
29. Lucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:00
30. Benjamin King (USA, Team RadioShack) 0:00
31. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
32. Mikel Astarloza (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
33. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
34. John Murphy (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
35. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Team RadioShack) 0:00
36. Stephen Cummings (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
37. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 0:00
38. Nikolay Trusov (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
39. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
40. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
41. Jesús Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
42. Rubén Plaza Molina (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
43. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
44. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
45. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Team RadioShack) 0:00
46. Daniel Oss (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
47. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:00
48. Nick Nuyens (BEL, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:00
49. Simon Clarke (AUS, Pro Team Astana) 0:00
50. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
51. Paul Martens (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
52. Chad Beyer (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
53. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
54. Martijn Keizer (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
55. David Millar (GBR, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:00
56. Christopher Froome (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
57. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:00
58. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
59. Michael Barry (CAN, Sky Procycling) 0:00
60. Tony Martin (GER, HTC-Highroad) 0:00
61. Jonas Aaen Jörgensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:00
62. Mauro Da Dalto (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
63. Jos Van Emden (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
64. Juraj Sagan (SVK, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:00
65. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
66. David Tanner (AUS, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:00
67. Hayden Roulston (NZL, HTC-Highroad) 0:00
68. Vladimir Isaichev (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
69. Niki Terpstra (NED, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:00
70. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team RadioShack) 0:00
71. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Katusha Team) 0:00
72. Wang Meiyin (CHN, Chinese National Cycling Team) 0:00
73. Tiago Machado (POR, Team RadioShack) 0:00
74. Luke Roberts (AUS, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:00
75. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Team RadioShack) 0:00
76. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
77. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
78. Jeremy Hunt (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
79. Matteo Carrara (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
80. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
81. Tanel Kangert (EST, Pro Team Astana) 0:00
82. Adam Hansen (AUS, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
83. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
84. Javier Iriarte (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
85. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
86. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:00
87. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
88. Sergey Renev (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 0:00
89. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, Team RadioShack) 0:00
90. Andrey Mizurov (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 0:00
91. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
92. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
93. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
94. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
95. Alexandr Pliuschin (MDA, Katusha Team) 0:00
96. Jon Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
97. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
98. Dario David Cioni (ITA, Sky Procycling) 0:00
99. Leonardo Bertagnolli (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
100. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
101. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
102. Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
103. Sergio Pardilla Belllón (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
104. Chris Butler (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
105. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
106. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 0:00
107. Christian Knees (GER, Sky Procycling) 0:00
108. Mikaël Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
109. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:00
110. Peter Velits (SVK, HTC-Highroad) 0:00
111. Egor Silin (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
112. Jiang Kun (CHN, Chinese National Cycling Team) 0:00
113. Zhang Ruisong (CHN, Chinese National Cycling Team) 0:00
114. Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:00
115. Anders Lund (DEN, Leopard Trek) 0:00
116. Stef Clement (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
117. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:00
118. Lars Boom (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
119. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
120. Dmitriy Muravyev (KAZ, Team RadioShack) 0:00
121. Caleb Fairly (USA, HTC-Highroad) 0:00
122. Martin Pedersen (DEN, Leopard Trek) 0:00
123. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
124. Michel Kreder (NED, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:00
125. Francesco Reda (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:00
126. Alfredo Balloni (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 0:00
127. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
128. Michael Albasini (SUI, HTC-Highroad) 0:00
129. Ma Ben (CHN, Chinese National Cycling Team) 0:00
130. Zhao Yiming (CHN, Chinese National Cycling Team) 0:00
131. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Pro Team Astana) 0:00
132. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:00
133. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
134. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:15
135. Wang Fengnian (CHN, Chinese National Cycling Team) 0:15
136. Robert Wagner (GER, Leopard Trek) 0:17
137. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:17
138. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:22
139. Martin Mortensen (DEN, Leopard Trek) 0:54
140. Kanstantsin Sivtsov (BLR, HTC-Highroad) 2:18
141. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 2:18

08.10.2011: Gesamtwertung

1. Tony Martin (GER, HTC-Highroad) 11:19:27
2. David Millar (GBR, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:17
3. Christopher Froome (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:26
4. Stephen Cummings (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:35
5. Olivier Kaisen (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:39
6. Luis Leon Sanchez Gil (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:41
7. Jean-Christophe Peraud (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:43
8. Andriy Grivko (UKR, Pro Team Astana) 0:43
9. Dario Cataldo (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:43
10. Niki Terpstra (NED, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:46
11. Nicolas Roche (IRL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:48
12. Benjamin King (USA, Team RadioShack) 0:50
13. Rubén Plaza Molina (ESP, Movistar Team) 0:51
14. Michael Barry (CAN, Sky Procycling) 0:52
15. Bart De Clercq (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:52
16. Adam Hansen (AUS, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:53
17. Andrey Mizurov (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 0:54
18. Janez Brajkovic (SLO, Team RadioShack) 0:55
19. Nick Nuyens (BEL, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:55
20. Paul Martens (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:56
21. Dennis Van Winden (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:56
22. Cameron Wurf (AUS, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:57
23. Daniel Oss (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 0:58
24. Tiago Machado (POR, Team RadioShack) 0:59
25. Tanel Kangert (EST, Pro Team Astana) 1:00
26. Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 1:03
27. Thomas De Gendt (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 1:04
28. Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Team RadioShack) 1:08
29. Luke Roberts (AUS, Saxo Bank Sungard) 1:08
30. Kristof Vandewalle (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 1:08
31. Philip Deignan (IRL, Team RadioShack) 1:08
32. Angel Madrazo Ruiz (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:08
33. Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:09
34. Pablo Lastras Garcia (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:09
35. Simon Clarke (AUS, Pro Team Astana) 1:10
36. Alexandr Pliuschin (MDA, Katusha Team) 1:11
37. Francesco Gavazzi (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:16
38. Davide Cimolai (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 1:17
39. Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL, Katusha Team) 1:19
40. Igor Anton Hernandez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:19
41. Egor Silin (RUS, Katusha Team) 1:19
42. Amaël Moinard (FRA, BMC Racing Team) 1:22
43. David Tanner (AUS, Saxo Bank Sungard) 1:23
44. Damiano Cunego (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:24
45. Johan Van Summeren (BEL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 1:25
46. Juan Manuel Garate (ESP, Rabobank Cycling Team) 1:26
47. Sergio Pardilla Belllón (ESP, Movistar Team) 1:31
48. Manuele Mori (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:40
49. Leonardo Bertagnolli (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 1:41
50. Mikel Nieve Ituralde (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:50
51. Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1:57
52. Jonas Aaen Jörgensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 2:23
53. Nelson Oliveira (POR, Team RadioShack) 3:02
54. Jesús Herrada Lopez (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:05
55. Javier Iriarte (ESP, Movistar Team) 3:33
56. Christophe Riblon (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:06
57. Artem Ovechkin (RUS, Katusha Team) 4:06
58. Matteo Carrara (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 4:18
59. Markel Irizar Aranburu (ESP, Team RadioShack) 4:19
60. Peter Velits (SVK, HTC-Highroad) 4:25
61. Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA, Leopard Trek) 4:28
62. Heinrich Haussler (AUS, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 4:29
63. Mikel Astarloza (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 4:32
64. Matteo Trentin (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 4:33
65. Amets Txurruka (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 4:35
66. Michel Kreder (NED, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 4:40
67. Michael Mørkøv (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 4:40
68. Alan Perez Lezaun (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 4:48
69. Jens Debusschere (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 4:55
70. Mikaël Cherel (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 4:56
71. Mikel Landa Meana (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 5:26
72. Wouter Mol (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 6:54
73. Ma Haijun (CHN, Chinese National Cycling Team) 7:02
74. Cameron Meyer (AUS, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 7:52
75. Michael Albasini (SUI, HTC-Highroad) 7:53
76. Francesco Reda (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 8:15
77. Chris Anker Sörensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 8:20
78. Lloyd Mondory (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 8:27
79. Alex Dowsett (GBR, Sky Procycling) 8:30
80. Danilo Wyss (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 8:37
81. Daniele Pietropolli (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 8:42
82. Chris Butler (USA, BMC Racing Team) 8:46
83. Anders Lund (DEN, Leopard Trek) 8:50
84. Dario David Cioni (ITA, Sky Procycling) 9:04
85. Vladimir Isaichev (RUS, Katusha Team) 9:06
86. Davide Appollonio (ITA, Sky Procycling) 9:07
87. Matteo Bono (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 9:07
88. Jon Izaguirre Insausti (ESP, Euskaltel-Euskadi) 9:11
89. Christian Knees (GER, Sky Procycling) 9:13
90. Elia Viviani (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 9:20
91. Leigh Howard (AUS, HTC-Highroad) 9:35
92. Wang Meiyin (CHN, Chinese National Cycling Team) 9:49
93. Valentin Iglinskiy (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 9:56
94. Enrique Sanz (ESP, Movistar Team) 10:00
95. Maarten Neyens (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 10:07
96. Mauro Da Dalto (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 10:07
97. Lucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG, Saxo Bank Sungard) 10:09
98. Iljo Keisse (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 10:14
99. Kanstantsin Sivtsov (BLR, HTC-Highroad) 10:20
100. Robert Wagner (GER, Leopard Trek) 10:22
101. Sergey Renev (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 10:33
102. Kenny De Haes (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 10:33
103. Frederik Veuchelen (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 10:35
104. Martin Mortensen (DEN, Leopard Trek) 10:48
105. Lars Boom (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 13:33
106. Maxim Iglinskiy (KAZ, Pro Team Astana) 14:13
107. John Murphy (USA, BMC Racing Team) 14:15
108. Lieuwe Westra (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 14:21
109. Martijn Keizer (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 14:21
110. Hayden Roulston (NZL, HTC-Highroad) 14:22
111. Peter Sagan (SVK, Liquigas-Cannondale) 14:28
112. Adriano Malori (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 14:29
113. Chad Beyer (USA, BMC Racing Team) 14:31
114. Jiang Kun (CHN, Chinese National Cycling Team) 14:32
115. Alexander Kristoff (NOR, BMC Racing Team) 14:33
116. Jos Van Emden (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 14:37
117. Blel Kadri (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 14:41
118. Dmitriy Muravyev (KAZ, Team RadioShack) 14:44
119. Stef Clement (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 14:47
120. Caleb Fairly (USA, HTC-Highroad) 14:51
121. Alexander Porsev (RUS, Katusha Team) 14:56
122. Tiziano Dall'Antonia (ITA, Liquigas-Cannondale) 14:58
123. Enrico Gasparotto (ITA, Pro Team Astana) 14:58
124. Alfredo Balloni (ITA, Lampre - ISD) 15:04
125. Jeremy Hunt (GBR, Sky Procycling) 15:11
126. Julien Berard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 15:14
127. Juan José Haedo (ARG, Saxo Bank Sungard) 15:14
128. Sébastien Hinault (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 15:16
129. Ma Ben (CHN, Chinese National Cycling Team) 15:19
130. Marco Bandiera (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 15:23
131. Denis Galimzyanov (RUS, Katusha Team) 15:27
132. Francesco Chicchi (ITA, Quickstep Cycling Team) 15:33
133. Martin Pedersen (DEN, Leopard Trek) 15:35
134. Theo Bos (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 15:36
135. Ji Xi Tao (CHN, Chinese National Cycling Team) 15:38
136. Nikolay Trusov (RUS, Katusha Team) 15:38
137. Juraj Sagan (SVK, Liquigas-Cannondale) 15:41
138. Zhao Yiming (CHN, Chinese National Cycling Team) 16:04
139. Wang Fengnian (CHN, Chinese National Cycling Team) 16:10
140. Zhang Ruisong (CHN, Chinese National Cycling Team) 16:29
141. Jack Bobridge (AUS, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 16:55
�bersicht Tour of Beijing (CHN), 2011
Anzeige