Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Circuit Franco-Belge (BEL), 2011, Kategorie: 2.1

29.09.2011: 1. Etappe , 179.6 km

1. Robbie McEwen (AUS, Team RadioShack) 4:03:18
2. Adam Blythe (GBR, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
3. Rudiger Selig (GER, Leopard Trek) 0:00
4. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
5. Michaël Van Staeyen (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:00
6. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:00
7. Tom Veelers (NED, Skil - Shimano) 0:00
8. Russell Downing (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
9. Koen De Kort (NED, Skil - Shimano) 0:00
10. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:00
11. Adrien Petit (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
12. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, FDJ) 0:00
13. Baden Cooke (AUS, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:00
14. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:00
15. Pim Ligthart (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
16. Jonas Vangenechten (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 0:00
17. Joeri Stallaert (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 0:00
18. Maxime Vantomme (BEL, Katusha Team) 0:00
19. Davy Commeyne (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 0:00
20. Pier Paolo De Negri (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 0:00
21. Rony Martias (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:00
22. Coen Vermeltfoort (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
23. Bram Tankink (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
24. Kevin Ista (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
25. Taylor Phinney (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
26. Sven Vandousselaere (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
27. Alexander Mironov (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
28. Benjamin Verraes (BEL, Belgium) 0:00
29. Arnaud Coyot (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:00
30. Kurt Hovelynck (BEL, Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly) 0:00
31. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
32. Tom Dernies (BEL, Lotto - Bodysol Pole Continental Wallon) 0:00
33. Daniel Lloyd (GBR, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:00
34. Daniel Summerhill (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:00
35. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Sky Procycling) 0:00
36. Pieter Jacobs (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:00
37. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:00
38. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, Belgium) 0:00
39. Jean-Lou Paiani (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:00
40. Sébastien Delfosse (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 0:00
41. Yoann Offredo (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
42. Frédérique Robert (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:00
43. Boris Dron (BEL, Lotto - Bodysol Pole Continental Wallon) 0:00
44. Davide Vigano (ITA, Leopard Trek) 0:00
45. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Sky Procycling) 0:00
46. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 0:00
47. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
48. Steven Caethoven (BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 0:00
49. Daniel Moreno Fernande (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:00
50. Grégory Rast (SUI, Team RadioShack) 0:00
51. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
52. Jonathan Dufrasne (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 0:00
53. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:00
54. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
55. Andreas Stauff (GER, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:00
56. Gert Dockx (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
57. Andreas Klier (GER, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:00
58. Dominique Rollin (CAN, FDJ) 0:00
59. Gorik Gardeyn (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
60. Elia Favilli (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 0:00
61. Gabriel Rasch (NOR, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:00
62. Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:00
63. Laurent Didier (LUX, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:00
64. Wim De Vocht (BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 0:00
65. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
66. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
67. Dominic Klemme (GER, Leopard Trek) 0:00
68. Florent Barle (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
69. Kevin Hulsmans (BEL, Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly) 0:00
70. Kévin Thome (BEL, Lotto - Bodysol Pole Continental Wallon) 0:00
71. Egidijus Juodvalkis (LTU, Landbouwkrediet) 0:00
72. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
73. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
74. Arnaud Labbe (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
75. David Boucher (FRA, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
76. Gilles Devillers (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 0:00
77. Ronan Van Zandbeek (NED, Skil - Shimano) 0:00
78. Christophe Premont (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 0:00
79. Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Team RadioShack) 0:00
80. Marcello Pavarin (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
81. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:00
82. Romain Zingle (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
83. Jetse Bol (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
84. Stefan Van Dijk (NED, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 0:00
85. Arnaud Gerard (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
86. Kristof Goddaert (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
87. Thomas Damuseau (FRA, Skil - Shimano) 0:00
88. Laurent Evrard (BEL, Lotto - Bodysol Pole Continental Wallon) 0:00
89. Christophe Laborie (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:00
90. Roger Hammond (GBR, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:00
91. Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
92. Frederik Willems (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
93. Jesse Sergent (NZL, Team RadioShack) 0:00
94. Brice Feillu (FRA, Leopard Trek) 0:00
95. Arkimedes Arguelyes Rodriges (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
96. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
97. Rick Flens (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
98. Edwig Cammaerts (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 0:00
99. Kjell Carlström (FIN, Sky Procycling) 0:00
100. Michael Rogers (AUS, Sky Procycling) 0:00
101. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Team RadioShack) 0:00
102. Zico Waeytens (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:00
103. Romain Lemarchand (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
104. Eliot Lietaer (BEL, Belgium) 0:00
105. David Veilleux (CAN, Team Europcar) 0:00
106. Frédéric Guesdon (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
107. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:00
108. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ) 0:00
109. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:00
110. Stijn Neirynck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:00
111. Maxime Daniel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:00
112. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
113. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
114. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
115. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Leopard Trek) 0:00
116. David Lelay (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
117. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:00
118. Willem Wauters (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:00
119. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
120. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
121. Francis Van Coppernolle (BEL, Belgium) 0:00
122. Saïd Haddou (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
123. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:00
124. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
125. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Team RadioShack) 0:00
126. Jurgen Van De Walle (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
127. Martin Elmiger (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
128. Sean De Bie (BEL, Belgium) 0:00
129. Julien Vermote (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:00
130. Ben Hermans (BEL, Team RadioShack) 0:00
131. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:00
132. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:00
133. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Sky Procycling) 0:00
134. Thomas Degand (BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 0:00
135. Mathias Frank (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:00
136. Fabio Polazzi (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 0:00
137. Steve Houanard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:00
138. André Steensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:00
139. Antoine Demoitie (BEL, Lotto - Bodysol Pole Continental Wallon) 0:00
140. Damien Gaudin (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
141. Baptiste Planckaert (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 0:00
142. Grégory Habeaux (BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 0:00
143. James Vanlandschoot (BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 0:00
144. Leonardo Giordani (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 0:00
145. Kasper Klostergaard Larsen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:00
146. Jürgen Van Goolen (BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 0:00
147. Gustav Larsson (SWE, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:00
148. Takashi Miyazawa (JPN, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 0:00
149. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:00
150. Tony Hurel (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:00
151. Matthieu Sprick (FRA, Skil - Shimano) 0:00
152. Wilfried Cretskens (BEL, Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly) 0:00

29.09.2011: Gesamtwertung

1. Robbie McEwen (AUS, Team RadioShack) 4:03:08
2. Adam Blythe (GBR, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:04
3. Ronan Van Zandbeek (NED, Skil - Shimano) 0:04
4. Rudiger Selig (GER, Leopard Trek) 0:06
5. David Lelay (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:07
6. Arnaud Gerard (FRA, FDJ) 0:09
7. Nacer Bouhanni (FRA, FDJ) 0:10
8. Michaël Van Staeyen (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:10
9. Sep Vanmarcke (BEL, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:10
10. Tom Veelers (NED, Skil - Shimano) 0:10
11. Russell Downing (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:10
12. Koen De Kort (NED, Skil - Shimano) 0:10
13. Nikolas Maes (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:10
14. Adrien Petit (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:10
15. Yauheni Hutarovich (BLR, FDJ) 0:10
16. Baden Cooke (AUS, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:10
17. Cyril Lemoine (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:10
18. Pim Ligthart (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:10
19. Jonas Vangenechten (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 0:10
20. Joeri Stallaert (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 0:10
21. Maxime Vantomme (BEL, Katusha Team) 0:10
22. Davy Commeyne (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 0:10
23. Pier Paolo De Negri (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 0:10
24. Rony Martias (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:10
25. Coen Vermeltfoort (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:10
26. Bram Tankink (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:10
27. Kevin Ista (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:10
28. Taylor Phinney (USA, BMC Racing Team) 0:10
29. Sven Vandousselaere (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:10
30. Alexander Mironov (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:10
31. Benjamin Verraes (BEL, Belgium) 0:10
32. Arnaud Coyot (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:10
33. Kurt Hovelynck (BEL, Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly) 0:10
34. Matthieu Ladagnous (FRA, FDJ) 0:10
35. Tom Dernies (BEL, Lotto - Bodysol Pole Continental Wallon) 0:10
36. Daniel Lloyd (GBR, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:10
37. Daniel Summerhill (USA, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:10
38. Christopher Sutton (AUS, Sky Procycling) 0:10
39. Pieter Jacobs (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:10
40. Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:10
41. Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL, Belgium) 0:10
42. Jean-Lou Paiani (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:10
43. Sébastien Delfosse (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 0:10
44. Yoann Offredo (FRA, FDJ) 0:10
45. Frédérique Robert (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:10
46. Boris Dron (BEL, Lotto - Bodysol Pole Continental Wallon) 0:10
47. Davide Vigano (ITA, Leopard Trek) 0:10
48. Mathew Hayman (AUS, Sky Procycling) 0:10
49. Andrea Guardini (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 0:10
50. Vladimir Gusev (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:10
51. Steven Caethoven (BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 0:10
52. Daniel Moreno Fernande (ESP, Katusha Team) 0:10
53. Grégory Rast (SUI, Team RadioShack) 0:10
54. Michael Schär (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:10
55. Jonathan Dufrasne (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 0:10
56. Dries Devenyns (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:10
57. Jens Keukeleire (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:10
58. Andreas Stauff (GER, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:10
59. Gert Dockx (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:10
60. Andreas Klier (GER, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:10
61. Dominique Rollin (CAN, FDJ) 0:10
62. Gorik Gardeyn (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:10
63. Elia Favilli (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 0:10
64. Gabriel Rasch (NOR, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:10
65. Jimmy Engoulvent (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:10
66. Laurent Didier (LUX, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:10
67. Wim De Vocht (BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 0:10
68. Grischa Niermann (GER, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:10
69. Cyril Gautier (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:10
70. Dominic Klemme (GER, Leopard Trek) 0:10
71. Florent Barle (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:10
72. Kevin Hulsmans (BEL, Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly) 0:10
73. Kévin Thome (BEL, Lotto - Bodysol Pole Continental Wallon) 0:10
74. Egidijus Juodvalkis (LTU, Landbouwkrediet) 0:10
75. Stijn Devolder (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:10
76. Sébastien Chavanel (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:10
77. Arnaud Labbe (FRA, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:10
78. David Boucher (FRA, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:10
79. Gilles Devillers (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 0:10
80. Christophe Premont (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 0:10
81. Geoffroy Lequatre (FRA, Team RadioShack) 0:10
82. Marcello Pavarin (ITA, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:10
83. Laurens De Vreese (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:10
84. Romain Zingle (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:10
85. Jetse Bol (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:10
86. Stefan Van Dijk (NED, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 0:10
87. Kristof Goddaert (BEL, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
88. Thomas Damuseau (FRA, Skil - Shimano) 0:10
89. Laurent Evrard (BEL, Lotto - Bodysol Pole Continental Wallon) 0:10
90. Christophe Laborie (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:10
91. Roger Hammond (GBR, Team Garmin-Cervelo) 0:10
92. Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:10
93. Frederik Willems (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:10
94. Jesse Sergent (NZL, Team RadioShack) 0:10
95. Brice Feillu (FRA, Leopard Trek) 0:10
96. Arkimedes Arguelyes Rodriges (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:10
97. Alexandre Pichot (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:10
98. Rick Flens (NED, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:10
99. Edwig Cammaerts (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 0:10
100. Kjell Carlström (FIN, Sky Procycling) 0:10
101. Michael Rogers (AUS, Sky Procycling) 0:10
102. Evgeny Shalunov (RUS, Team RadioShack) 0:10
103. Zico Waeytens (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:10
104. Romain Lemarchand (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
105. Eliot Lietaer (BEL, Belgium) 0:10
106. David Veilleux (CAN, Team Europcar) 0:10
107. Frédéric Guesdon (FRA, FDJ) 0:10
108. Maarten Wynants (BEL, Rabobank Cycling Team) 0:10
109. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ) 0:10
110. Nico Sijmens (BEL, Cofidis, Le Credit En Ligne) 0:10
111. Stijn Neirynck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:10
112. Maxime Daniel (FRA, Saur - Sojasun) 0:10
113. Steve Morabito (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:10
114. Jelle Vanendert (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:10
115. Marcus Burghardt (GER, BMC Racing Team) 0:10
116. Linus Gerdemann (GER, Leopard Trek) 0:10
117. Jelle Wallays (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:10
118. Willem Wauters (BEL, Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 0:10
119. Matteo Montaguti (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
120. Alessandro Ballan (ITA, BMC Racing Team) 0:10
121. Francis Van Coppernolle (BEL, Belgium) 0:10
122. Saïd Haddou (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:10
123. Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:10
124. Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
125. Michal Kwiatkowski (POL, Team RadioShack) 0:10
126. Jurgen Van De Walle (BEL, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:10
127. Martin Elmiger (SUI, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
128. Sean De Bie (BEL, Belgium) 0:10
129. Julien Vermote (BEL, Quickstep Cycling Team) 0:10
130. Ben Hermans (BEL, Team RadioShack) 0:10
131. Mikhail Ignatyev (RUS, Katusha Team) 0:10
132. Jussi Veikkanen (FIN, Omega Pharma-Lotto) 0:10
133. Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (ESP, Sky Procycling) 0:10
134. Thomas Degand (BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 0:10
135. Mathias Frank (SUI, BMC Racing Team) 0:10
136. Fabio Polazzi (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Credit Agricole) 0:10
137. Steve Houanard (FRA, AG2R La Mondiale) 0:10
138. André Steensen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:10
139. Antoine Demoitie (BEL, Lotto - Bodysol Pole Continental Wallon) 0:10
140. Damien Gaudin (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:10
141. Baptiste Planckaert (BEL, Landbouwkrediet) 0:10
142. Grégory Habeaux (BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 0:10
143. James Vanlandschoot (BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 0:10
144. Leonardo Giordani (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 0:10
145. Kasper Klostergaard Larsen (DEN, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:10
146. Jürgen Van Goolen (BEL, Veranda's Willems - Accent) 0:10
147. Gustav Larsson (SWE, Saxo Bank Sungard) 0:10
148. Takashi Miyazawa (JPN, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 0:10
149. Ian Stannard (GBR, Sky Procycling) 0:10
150. Tony Hurel (FRA, Team Europcar) 0:10
151. Matthieu Sprick (FRA, Skil - Shimano) 0:10
152. Wilfried Cretskens (BEL, Donckers Koffie - Jelly Belly) 0:10
�bersicht Circuit Franco-Belge (BEL), 2011
Anzeige