Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda (ITA), 2011, Kategorie: 2.1

02.09.2011: 3. Etappe , 162.5 km

1. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 3:40:31
2. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:00
3. Luca Mazzanti (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 0:00
4. Pier Paolo De Negri (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 0:00
5. Daniele Ratto (ITA, Geox-TMC) 0:00
6. Daniele Colli (ITA, Geox-TMC) 0:00
7. Fabio Felline (ITA, Geox-TMC) 0:00
8. Alessandro Bazzana (ITA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 0:00
9. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 0:00
10. Federico Rocchetti (ITA, De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia) 0:00
11. Davide Rebellin (ITA, Miche - Guerciotti) 0:02
12. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, FDJ) 0:02
13. Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL, d'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo) 0:02
14. Stefan Schumacher (GER, Miche - Guerciotti) 0:02
15. Constantino Zaballa Gutierrez (ESP, Miche - Guerciotti) 0:02
16. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 0:02
17. Fabio Taborre (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 0:02
18. Riccardo Chiarini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:02
19. Alessandro Proni (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 0:02
20. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Team Vorarlberg) 0:02
21. Rafai Chtioui (TUN, Acqua & Sapone) 0:02
22. Aristide Ratti (ITA, WIT) 0:02
23. Emanuele Sella (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:02
24. Pieter Jacobs (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:02
25. Marek Rutkiewicz (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:02
26. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:02
27. Paolo Bailetti (ITA, De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia) 0:02
28. Antonio Santoro (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:02
29. Jonathan Monsalve (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 0:02
30. Haavard Blikra (NOR, Sparebanken Vest - Ridley) 0:02
31. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ) 0:02
32. Patxi Javier Vila Errandonea (ESP, De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia) 0:02
33. Simone Stortoni (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:02
34. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:02
35. Sergey Rudaskov (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 0:02
36. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Androni Giocattoli) 0:02
37. Fredrik S. Galta (NOR, Sparebanken Vest - Ridley) 0:02
38. José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:02
39. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 0:02
40. Francesco Di Paolo (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 0:02
41. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 0:02
42. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:02
43. Fabricio Ferrari (URU, Caja Rural) 0:02
44. Marco Corti (ITA, Geox-TMC) 0:02
45. Bernhard Oberholzer (SUI, Price Your Bike) 0:02
46. Philipp Mamos (GER, Amore & Vita) 0:02
47. Sander Armee (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 0:02
48. Davide Torosantucci (ITA, d'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo) 0:02
49. Vladimir Miholjevic (CRO, Acqua & Sapone) 0:02
50. Xavier Florencio Cabre (ESP, Geox-TMC) 0:02
51. Luca Zanasca (ITA, WIT) 0:02
52. Jacek Morajko (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 0:02
53. Henry Frusto (ITA, d'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo) 0:02
54. Juan Sebastian Tamayo Martinez (COL, WIT) 0:02
55. Giuseppe Muraglia (ITA, d'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo) 0:02
56. Sandy Casar (FRA, FDJ) 0:02
57. Carlos José Ochoa (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 0:02
58. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Caja Rural) 0:02
59. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:14
60. Roy Hegreberg (NOR, Sparebanken Vest - Ridley) 1:40
61. Laszlo Bodrogi (FRA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 1:40
62. Alexander Zdanov (RUS, d'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo) 1:40
63. Roberto Antonio Richeze (ARG, Ora Hotels Carrera) 1:40
64. Johan Coenen (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 1:40
65. Josef Benetseder (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 1:40
66. Edoardo Girardi (ITA, De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia) 1:40
67. Christian Meier (CAN, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 1:40
68. Volodymyr Bileka (UKR, Amore & Vita) 1:40
69. Bernardo Colex Tepoz (MEX, Amore & Vita) 1:40
70. Junya Sano (JPN, d'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo) 1:40
71. Ariel Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, d'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo) 1:40
72. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 1:45
73. Diego Caccia (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 2:37
74. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 2:37
75. Joey Rosskopf (USA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 4:00
76. Darko Blazevic (CRO, Meridiana Kamen Team) 4:51
77. Anton Kaniuk (UKR, Amore & Vita) 4:51
78. Volodymyr Kogut (UKR, Amore & Vita) 4:51
79. Fausto Fognini (ITA, WIT) 4:51
80. Walter Proch (ITA, Ora Hotels Carrera) 4:51
81. Michele Gaia (ITA, Miche - Guerciotti) 4:51
82. Alberto Contoli (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 4:51
83. Alessandro Donati (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 4:51
84. Oleg Berdos (MDA, De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia) 4:51
85. Volodymyr Zagorodny (UKR, Miche - Guerciotti) 4:51
86. Oleg Chuzhda (UKR, Caja Rural) 4:51
87. Vladislav Borisov (RUS, Amore & Vita) 4:51
88. Boy Van Poppel (NED, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 5:06
89. Alexander Riabkin (RUS, Caja Rural) 5:06
90. Ermanno Capelli (ITA, Team Vorarlberg) 5:06
91. Niv Libner (ISR, Amore & Vita) 6:36
92. Vyacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 6:36
93. Istvan Cziraki (HUN, Ora Hotels Carrera) 6:36
94. David Gutierrez Gutierrez (ESP, Geox-TMC) 6:36
95. Alberto Di Lorenzo (ITA, Meridiana Kamen Team) 6:36
96. Gianluca Randazzo (ITA, Miche - Guerciotti) 6:36
97. Blaz Bonca (SLO, Meridiana Kamen Team) 6:36
98. Preben Van Hecke (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 7:11
99. Claudio Corioni (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 7:11
100. Damiano Margutti (ITA, De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia) 7:11
101. Loic Aubert (SUI, Price Your Bike) 7:11
102. Manuel Fedele (ITA, d'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo) 7:11
103. Mariusz Witecki (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 7:11
104. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Caja Rural) 8:59
105. Bartlomiej Matysiak (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 8:59
106. Simone Boifava (ITA, Ora Hotels Carrera) 10:55
107. Andrea Piechele (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 12:37
108. Thomas Bertolini (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 12:37
109. Benjamin King (AUS, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 12:37
110. Filippo Baggio (ITA, De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia) 12:37
111. Ryohei Komori (JPN, d'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo) 12:37
112. Dominique Cornu (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 12:37
113. Geert Steurs (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 12:37
114. Kenny De Ketele (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 12:37
115. Joël Eglin (SUI, Price Your Bike) 12:37
116. Giuseppe Di Salvo (ITA, Miche - Guerciotti) 12:37
117. Krzysztof Szczawinski (POL, Miche - Guerciotti) 12:37
118. Gianluca Maggiore (ITA, De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia) 12:37
119. Andrea Di Corrado (ITA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 12:37
120. Karl Menzies (AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 12:37
121. Hilton Clarke (AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 12:37
122. Diego Alejandro Tamayo Martinez (COL, WIT) 12:37
123. Giuseppe De Maria (ITA, De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia) 12:37
124. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS, FDJ) 12:37
125. Enrico Montanari (ITA, WIT) 12:37
126. Christopher Stevenson (SWE, Sparebanken Vest - Ridley) 12:37
127. Joaquin Sobrino (ESP, Caja Rural) 12:37
128. Tyler Magner (USA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 12:37
129. Rémi Pauriol (FRA, FDJ) 12:37
130. Dmitry Kosyakov (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 12:37
131. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ) 12:37
132. Andrea Grendene (ITA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 12:37
133. Danilo Napolitano (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 12:37
134. Luca Solari (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 12:37
135. Giampaolo Cheula (ITA, Geox-TMC) 12:37

02.09.2011: Gesamtwertung

1. Thibaut Pinot (FRA, FDJ) 12:46:50
2. Simone Stortoni (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:23
3. Davide Rebellin (ITA, Miche - Guerciotti) 0:33
4. Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez (COL, Androni Giocattoli) 0:37
5. Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 0:37
6. Sergey Firsanov (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 0:38
7. Antonio Santoro (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 0:53
8. Luca Mazzanti (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 0:58
9. Paolo Bailetti (ITA, De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia) 0:58
10. Riccardo Chiarini (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:00
11. Sander Armee (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 1:06
12. Daniele Ratto (ITA, Geox-TMC) 1:08
13. Sergey Rudaskov (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 1:17
14. Fabio Taborre (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 1:19
15. Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL, d'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo) 1:22
16. Emanuele Sella (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 1:22
17. Patxi Javier Vila Errandonea (ESP, De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia) 1:28
18. Davide Torosantucci (ITA, d'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo) 1:28
19. Pavel Kochetkov (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 1:50
20. Reto Hollenstein (SUI, Team Vorarlberg) 1:50
21. Xavier Florencio Cabre (ESP, Geox-TMC) 1:50
22. Jonathan Monsalve (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 1:50
23. Alessandro Bisolti (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 2:00
24. Alessandro Bazzana (ITA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 2:03
25. Juan Sebastian Tamayo Martinez (COL, WIT) 2:10
26. Giovanni Visconti (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 2:17
27. Marek Rutkiewicz (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 2:23
28. Philipp Mamos (GER, Amore & Vita) 2:23
29. Jacek Morajko (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 2:23
30. Andrea Pasqualon (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 2:43
31. Gianluca Brambilla (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 2:55
32. Marco Corti (ITA, Geox-TMC) 3:09
33. Giuseppe Muraglia (ITA, d'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo) 3:16
34. Christian Meier (CAN, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 3:28
35. Carlos José Ochoa (VEN, Androni Giocattoli) 3:43
36. Arnold Jeannesson (FRA, FDJ) 3:59
37. Aristide Ratti (ITA, WIT) 4:10
38. Alexander Zdanov (RUS, d'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo) 4:32
39. Junya Sano (JPN, d'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo) 5:12
40. Pieter Jacobs (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 5:16
41. Roberto Antonio Richeze (ARG, Ora Hotels Carrera) 5:26
42. Stefan Schumacher (GER, Miche - Guerciotti) 5:43
43. Constantino Zaballa Gutierrez (ESP, Miche - Guerciotti) 5:58
44. Alessandro Proni (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 5:58
45. Haavard Blikra (NOR, Sparebanken Vest - Ridley) 6:05
46. Sandy Casar (FRA, FDJ) 6:19
47. Vladimir Miholjevic (CRO, Acqua & Sapone) 6:23
48. Edoardo Girardi (ITA, De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia) 6:48
49. Manuel Belletti (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 7:08
50. Johan Coenen (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 7:08
51. Bernardo Colex Tepoz (MEX, Amore & Vita) 7:19
52. Henry Frusto (ITA, d'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo) 7:42
53. Bernhard Oberholzer (SUI, Price Your Bike) 8:11
54. Luca Zanasca (ITA, WIT) 8:11
55. Francesco Di Paolo (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 8:17
56. Roy Hegreberg (NOR, Sparebanken Vest - Ridley) 9:16
57. Laszlo Bodrogi (FRA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 9:25
58. Vladislav Borisov (RUS, Amore & Vita) 9:29
59. Ermanno Capelli (ITA, Team Vorarlberg) 9:52
60. Preben Van Hecke (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 10:43
61. Oleg Chuzhda (UKR, Caja Rural) 10:47
62. Niv Libner (ISR, Amore & Vita) 10:47
63. Stefano Pirazzi (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 11:00
64. Alessandro De Marchi (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 11:06
65. Alessandro Donati (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 11:20
66. Fabricio Ferrari (URU, Caja Rural) 11:53
67. Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP, Caja Rural) 12:01
68. Volodymyr Bileka (UKR, Amore & Vita) 12:02
69. Rafai Chtioui (TUN, Acqua & Sapone) 12:17
70. José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 12:17
71. Vyacheslav Kuznetsov (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 12:48
72. Mariusz Witecki (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 13:40
73. Diego Caccia (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 13:43
74. Fredrik S. Galta (NOR, Sparebanken Vest - Ridley) 13:47
75. Sacha Modolo (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 14:28
76. Daniele Colli (ITA, Geox-TMC) 14:44
77. Fabio Felline (ITA, Geox-TMC) 14:48
78. Geert Steurs (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 16:09
79. Anton Kaniuk (UKR, Amore & Vita) 16:11
80. José Herrada Lopez (ESP, Caja Rural) 16:26
81. Federico Rocchetti (ITA, De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia) 16:36
82. Volodymyr Kogut (UKR, Amore & Vita) 16:38
83. Alexander Riabkin (RUS, Caja Rural) 16:57
84. David Gutierrez Gutierrez (ESP, Geox-TMC) 16:58
85. Oscar Gatto (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 17:25
86. Pier Paolo De Negri (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 17:42
87. Joey Rosskopf (USA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 17:45
88. Claudio Corioni (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 18:03
89. Oleg Berdos (MDA, De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia) 18:36
90. Fausto Fognini (ITA, WIT) 18:36
91. Loic Aubert (SUI, Price Your Bike) 18:53
92. Ariel Maximiliano Richeze (ARG, d'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo) 19:22
93. Michele Gaia (ITA, Miche - Guerciotti) 19:39
94. Andrea Piechele (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 19:49
95. Istvan Cziraki (HUN, Ora Hotels Carrera) 19:51
96. Wesley Sulzberger (AUS, FDJ) 20:52
97. Rémi Pauriol (FRA, FDJ) 20:52
98. Luca Solari (ITA, Androni Giocattoli) 20:53
99. Simone Boifava (ITA, Ora Hotels Carrera) 20:55
100. Damiano Margutti (ITA, De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia) 20:56
101. Dominique Cornu (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 21:19
102. Giampaolo Cheula (ITA, Geox-TMC) 21:25
103. Walter Proch (ITA, Ora Hotels Carrera) 21:36
104. Boy Van Poppel (NED, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 21:42
105. Volodymyr Zagorodny (UKR, Miche - Guerciotti) 22:30
106. Darko Blazevic (CRO, Meridiana Kamen Team) 22:33
107. Manuel Fedele (ITA, d'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo) 22:37
108. Bartlomiej Matysiak (POL, CCC Polsat Polkowice) 22:54
109. Alberto Contoli (ITA, Colnago - CSF Inox) 23:36
110. Diego Alejandro Tamayo Martinez (COL, WIT) 23:37
111. Gianluca Maggiore (ITA, De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia) 26:22
112. Giuseppe De Maria (ITA, De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia) 26:22
113. Josef Benetseder (AUT, Team Vorarlberg) 27:24
114. Danilo Napolitano (ITA, Acqua & Sapone) 27:25
115. Tyler Magner (USA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 27:25
116. Filippo Baggio (ITA, De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia) 27:46
117. Andrea Grendene (ITA, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 28:15
118. Benjamin King (AUS, Team Type 1 - Sanofi) 28:28
119. Cédric Pineau (FRA, FDJ) 28:37
120. Krzysztof Szczawinski (POL, Miche - Guerciotti) 29:13
121. Kenny De Ketele (BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator) 29:50
122. Alberto Di Lorenzo (ITA, Meridiana Kamen Team) 29:50
123. Andrea Di Corrado (ITA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 29:57
124. Dmitry Kosyakov (RUS, Itera - Katusha) 30:16
125. Gianluca Randazzo (ITA, Miche - Guerciotti) 30:28
126. Thomas Bertolini (ITA, Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli) 30:40
127. Blaz Bonca (SLO, Meridiana Kamen Team) 32:10
128. Joël Eglin (SUI, Price Your Bike) 33:34
129. Giuseppe Di Salvo (ITA, Miche - Guerciotti) 35:26
130. Joaquin Sobrino (ESP, Caja Rural) 35:26
131. Hilton Clarke (AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 35:26
132. Enrico Montanari (ITA, WIT) 35:26
133. Ryohei Komori (JPN, d'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo) 35:51
134. Karl Menzies (AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling) 36:05
135. Christopher Stevenson (SWE, Sparebanken Vest - Ridley) 36:29
�bersicht Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda (ITA), 2011
Anzeige